April 24-25, 2015
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC NJCAA DIII

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ary, Katelyn SO-2 TCNJ 1:02.32
2. Allen-Waller, Lulu SO-2 Swarthmore 1:04.59
3. McMullin, Meghan JR-3 Princeton 1:05.24
4. Brand, Juliann SO-2 Rider 1:05.46
5. Gibilisco, Jenna Junior Unattached 1:05.47
6. Incantalupa, Claire FR-1 Rowan 1:06.24
7. Thaler, Victoria FR-1 Caldwell 1:06.38
8. Georgia, Nicole JR-3 Rider 1:06.72
9. Buczek, Catherine FR-1 Ursinus 1:07.59
10. Dermen, Kaitlyn FR-1 Stockton 1:07.84
11. Nardini, Cristina FR-1 TCNJ 1:09.14
12. Springsteadah, Brianna JR-3 Ramapo 1:10.27
13. McGourty, Meagan FR-1 TCNJ 1:10.41
14. Brown, Tamoya SO-2 Union CC 1:11.20
15. Lucas, Sara FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:11.86
16. Malos, rebecca SO-2 Rowan 1:12.31
17. Charles, Aliya FR-1 Stockton 1:12.38
18. Daly, Christine FR-1 Stockton 1:14.37
19. Campos, Jessica FR-1 Caldwell 1:15.27
20. Sanfillipo, Jenna FR-1 Caldwell 1:15.97
21. Foster, Sheana SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:16.34
22. Craver, Maia FR-1 Princeton 1:18.70
  Green, Alicia JR-3 Ramapo DQ
400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ary, Katelyn SO-2 TCNJ 1:02.32
2. Allen-Waller, Lulu SO-2 Swarthmore 1:04.59
3. McMullin, Meghan JR-3 Princeton 1:05.24
4. Brand, Juliann SO-2 Rider 1:05.46
5. Gibilisco, Jenna Junior Unattached 1:05.47
6. Georgia, Nicole JR-3 Rider 1:06.72
7. Brown, Tamoya SO-2 Union CC 1:11.20
400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Incantalupa, Claire FR-1 Rowan 1:06.24
2. Thaler, Victoria FR-1 Caldwell 1:06.38
3. Buczek, Catherine FR-1 Ursinus 1:07.59
4. Dermen, Kaitlyn FR-1 Stockton 1:07.84
5. Nardini, Cristina FR-1 TCNJ 1:09.14
6. Charles, Aliya FR-1 Stockton 1:12.38
400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Springsteadah, Brianna JR-3 Ramapo 1:10.27
2. McGourty, Meagan FR-1 TCNJ 1:10.41
3. Lucas, Sara FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:11.86
4. Foster, Sheana SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:16.34
  Green, Alicia JR-3 Ramapo DQ
400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Malos, rebecca SO-2 Rowan 1:12.31
2. Daly, Christine FR-1 Stockton 1:14.37
3. Campos, Jessica FR-1 Caldwell 1:15.27
4. Sanfillipo, Jenna FR-1 Caldwell 1:15.97
5. Craver, Maia FR-1 Princeton 1:18.70