April 11, 2015
|
Bucknell - Lewisburg, PA

Women 1500m Run Unseeded

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.62.Brown, Marisa Kaschak, Amy SR-4FR-1AlleghenySusquehanna4:45.41 18:04:48.78
2.46.Shelgren, Mackenzie Brindle, Alyssa JR-3FR-1DickinsonRIT1:04:45.9788 43:04:52.785
3.75.Jewiss, Lizzy Csrenko, Amber SO-2SO-2OneontaRIT15:04:46.43 12:04:55.1971
4.65.Brown, Caroline Culhane, Kerri SO-2SO-2BuffaloLebanon Valley46:04:46.566 43:04:52.785
5.13.Guillaume, Sarah Jane Reeves, Tori SO-2 AlleghenyLebanon Valley4:48.04 4:57.249
6.6.Beiter, Kaylin Fitzgerald, Kathleen SR-4FR-1RITWalsh4:48.4820 5:01.90
7.70.Loh, Grace Dryer, Allyson SO-2FR-1BucknellBucknell18:04:48.78 5:06.3675
8.2.Cousins, Emma Reed, Kristine FR-1JR-3BucknellAdelphi45:04:48.89 5:02.3755
9.47.Kravitz, Katie Hernandez, Gabriela SR-4FR-1Lock HavenLehigh55:04:49.4145 29:04:58.684
10.23.Asaro, Amanda Maloney, Seona SO-2FR-1GettysburgAllegheny57:04:49.96 4:50.7015
11.32.Quinto, Casey Loh, Grace SO-2SR-4ElizabethtownFredonia4:50.24 15:04:46.43
12.33.Bova, Sydney Novo, Roxy FR-1SO-2BuffaloMarist4:50.7015 44:04:51.80
13.35.McNally, Frances Keich, Alyssa SR-4FR-1KutztownLebanon Valley50:04:50.77 4:55.6670
14.7.Oubida, Fabiola Heming, Stephanie SO-2SR-4BuffaloMisericordia4:51.5624 4:53.2133
15.37.O'Connell, Ann Leta, Ashley JR-3SO-2LehighKutztown43:04:51.779 51:04:58.418
16.41.Robinson, Jenna Catalano, HannahFR-1FR-1MaristMarist4:51.796 47:04:53.83
17.69.Cossaro, Marissa Catalano, HannahSO-2SO-2Geneseo St.Marist44:04:51.80 57:04:49.96
18.52.Worth, Delaney Edwards, Erika FR-1SO-2BucknellRIT4:52.38 4:59.40
19.21.Barnes, Laura Asaro, Amanda FR-1FR-1LehighBucknell3:04:52.46 53:04:59.012
20.20.Kotas, Lauren Shutt, Teanna JR-3SO-2FredoniaAllegheny4:52.6288 32:04:59.8551
21.63.Jones, Emma Kotas, Lauren SO-2SO-2RITMarist4:52.6911 55:04:49.4145
22.47.Kelly, Sara Catalano, HannahSR-4FR-1Carnegie MellonLehigh43:04:52.785 5:09.5355
23.33.Brady, Kelsey Anderson, Haley FR-1SR-4ElizabethtownLebanon Valley4:53.2133 26:04:54.257
24.22.Hernandez, Gabriela Schnell, Justine SO-2FR-1RochesterOneonta28:04:53.734 4:58.07
25.63.Masucci, Jaclyn Lockwood, Alison SR-4SR-4OneontaRIT4:53.745 57:04:49.96
26.42.Decker, Sarah Cousins, Emma SO-2SR-4BucknellOneonta47:04:53.83 22:04:56.8427
27.63.Fitzgerald, Kathleen Davidson, Marla SO-2SR-4BucknellDickinson26:04:54.257 4:52.6288
28.41.Auchmoody, Jade Stockdale, Dana FR-1SO-2CanisiusBucknell21:04:54.408 51:04:54.42
29.30.Leta, Ashley Novo, Roxy FR-1JR-3St. LawrenceEast Stroudsburg4:54.402 12:04:55.1971
30.20.Holzwarth, Megan Anderson, Haley FR-1SR-4OneontaAllegheny51:04:54.42 4:56.9308
31.45.Lockwood, Alison Young, Samantha SR-4SO-2BucknellWalsh45:04:54.532 5:07.2463
32.42.Culhane, Kerri Robinson, Jenna JR-3SR-4Cortland St.Adelphi12:04:55.1971 51:04:58.418
33.71.McBain, Emily Young, Samantha SO-2SR-4OneontaSusquehanna22:04:55.318 50:04:50.77
34.46.Hause, Lauren Culhane, Kerri FR-1FR-1MisericordiaSt. Lawrence7:04:55.4363 4:58.07
35.75.Canning, Sofia Beiter, Kaylin FR-1SO-2DickinsonRochester4:55.6670 5:08.8885
36.7.Fetherolf, Sydnie Kravitz, Katie FR-1FR-1DetroitOneonta4:55.735 5:02.3592
37.23.Binggeli, Bonnie Reilly, Kailyn SO-2SO-2FredoniaElizabethtown4:55.748 50:04:50.77
38.44.Sinclair, Elizabeth Brady, Kelsey SR-4FR-1LehighFredonia4:55.9303 1:04:45.9788
39.56.Virginia, Haylie Asaro, Amanda FR-1SO-2CanisiusBucknell4:56.120 47:04:53.83
40.24.Ottati, Megan Arre, Alyssa SO-2SO-2OneontaBloomsburg22:04:56.8427 18:04:48.78
41.7.Kaschak, Amy Fulton, Hannah SO-2JR-3SusquehannaCanisius4:56.9308 28:04:53.734
42.4.Sutphin, Alicia Bova, Sydney JR-3SO-2RITCortland St.52:04:57.120 48:04:58.371
43.38.Edwards, Erika Davidson, Marla SO-2SR-4BloomsburgMarist4:57.249 32:04:59.8551
44.7.Rittenhouse, Ariel Anderson, Haley FR-1SO-2AlleghenyOneonta4:57.460 5:02.3592
45.42.Toth, Lauren Barnes, Laura SO-2FR-1East StroudsburgRIT4:58.07 14:05:03.81
46.51.Arre, Alyssa Earnshaw, Brianna SR-4SO-2RochesterCortland St.4:58.0923 4:59.40
47.65.Fulton, Hannah Binggeli, Bonnie FR-1FR-1ShippensburgFredonia48:04:58.371 5:00.21
48.12.Young, Samantha Catalano, HannahFR-1SO-2East StroudsburgLock Haven51:04:58.418 4:55.9303
49.47.Keich, Alyssa Schnell, Justine SR-4FR-1Lebanon ValleyOneonta29:04:58.684 16:05:10.20
50.18.Shutt, Teanna Fitzgerald, Kathleen FR-1FR-1Lebanon ValleyLehigh23:04:58.7309 45:04:48.89
51.70.Reeves, Tori Canning, Sofia FR-1FR-1WalshEast Stroudsburg53:04:59.012 5:08.8885
52.76.Earnshaw, Brianna Toth, Lauren SO-2FR-1ElizabethtownBucknell4:59.26 4:50.7015
53.23.Reed, Kristine Holzwarth, Megan JR-3FR-1RITIndiana (Pa.)4:59.34 4:55.9303
54.44.Grow, Sarah Reilly, Kailyn FR-1SO-2Lebanon ValleyLebanon Valley4:59.40 53:04:59.012
55.30.Edinger, Betsy Gorberg, Bryn SR-4SR-4BucknellGettysburg32:04:59.8551 12:04:55.1971
56.59.Gorberg, Bryn Csrenko, Amber SO-2SO-2MaristAllegheny5:00.21 52:04:57.120
57.50.Anderson, Haley Dryer, Allyson SR-4SO-2BucknellRIT5:00.705 4:55.748
58.13.Schnell, Justine Reilly, Kailyn SR-4FR-1BucknellBuffalo5:01.1025 51:04:58.418
59.63.Csrenko, Amber Canning, Sofia SO-2SO-2BloomsburgBucknell5:01.90 4:55.6670
60.51.McDermott, Stephanie Toth, Lauren FR-1FR-1ArmyBucknell5:02.0368 16:05:10.20
61.39.Lesniak, Meagan Ottati, Megan SR-4FR-1GettysburgKutztown5:02.24 5:06.3675
62.19.Christian, Mariah Shelgren, Mackenzie FR-1SO-2MaristLebanon Valley5:02.3592 45:04:48.89
63.72.Christian, Sara Sutphin, Alicia FR-1FR-1BucknellSusquehanna5:02.3755 14:05:03.81
64.58.Schafer, Lindsay Schnell, Justine FR-1FR-1BucknellBloomsburg14:05:03.81 4:57.460
65.63.Popovitch, Olivia Decker, Sarah SO-2JR-3OneontaMisericordia58:05:04.76 50:04:50.77
66.6.Maloney, Seona Kravitz, Katie FR-1SR-4AdelphiBucknell5:05.168 32:04:59.8551
67.20.Novo, Roxy Rittenhouse, Ariel FR-1SR-4MaristOneonta27:05:05.79 27:05:05.79
68.60.West, Kaylyn Reeves, Tori FR-1FR-1East StroudsburgRIT5:06.29 5:02.24
69.47.Stockdale, Dana Kelly, Sara SR-4SO-2Lebanon ValleyLebanon Valley5:06.3675 5:07.2463
70.70.Davidson, Marla Quinto, Casey FR-1SR-4St. LawrenceKutztown5:06.657 22:04:56.8427
71.71.Brindle, Alyssa Davidson, Marla JR-3FR-1AlleghenyRIT5:06.99 5:06.657
72.48.Heming, Stephanie Rittenhouse, Ariel FR-1JR-3Indiana (Pa.)RIT5:07.2463 4:52.6288
73.22.Bachman, Rachel Masucci, Jaclyn JR-3SR-4SusquehannaAdelphi5:07.36 51:04:54.42
74.28.Dryer, Allyson Catalano, HannahFR-1SO-2Indiana (Pa.)Lehigh5:08.8885 5:00.705
75.54.Duguid, Lizzy Lockwood, Alison FR-1SR-4Lock HavenAllegheny5:09.5355 5:06.657
76.48.Reilly, Kailyn Jewiss, Lizzy FR-1FR-1SusquehannaBucknell16:05:10.20 5:00.21
 27.Catalano, HannahKravitz, Katie  SO-2UNAT-Penn StateBucknellDNF 4:51.796
1500m Run Unseeded Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
40.48.64.Ottati, Megan Csrenko, Amber Lesniak, Meagan SO-2SR-4FR-1OneontaArmySt. Lawrence4:56.84965:00.2115:04:58.734
43.48.40.Edwards, Erika Shutt, Teanna Schafer, Lindsay SO-2SR-4FR-1BloomsburgGettysburgLebanon Valley50:04:57.2438:05:06.365:04.769
48.61.65.Young, Samantha Popovitch, Olivia Grow, Sarah FR-1FR-1FR-1East StroudsburgLebanon ValleyBucknell4:58.414015:04:58.73425:05:05.16
49.54.70.Keich, Alyssa Popovitch, Olivia Ottati, Megan SR-4FR-1SO-2Lebanon ValleyBloomsburgArmy9:04:58.68050:04:57.245:02.24
50.74.64.Shutt, Teanna Popovitch, Olivia Dryer, Allyson FR-1FR-1FR-1Lebanon ValleyIndiana (Pa.)Lebanon Valley15:04:58.7344:59.4029:04:58.680
54.48.69.Grow, Sarah Csrenko, Amber Young, Samantha FR-1FR-1FR-1Lebanon ValleyBloomsburgMarist4:59.40223:05:05.79638:05:06.36
56.65.40.Gorberg, Bryn Csrenko, Amber Lesniak, Meagan SO-2SO-2SO-2MaristOneontaMarist5:00.219:04:58.6804:59.402
59.61.65.Csrenko, Amber Csrenko, Amber Csrenko, Amber SO-2FR-1SO-2BloomsburgLebanon ValleyLebanon Valley5:01.90611:05:07.2405:01.906
60.49.50.McDermott, Stephanie Gorberg, Bryn McDermott, Stephanie FR-1SR-4FR-1ArmyArmySt. Lawrence5:02.03165:03.8145:00.21
61.67.54.Lesniak, Meagan Dryer, Allyson Davidson, Marla SR-4FR-1SR-4GettysburgOneontaGettysburg5:02.2438:05:06.365:04.769
64.65.50.Schafer, Lindsay Schafer, Lindsay Shutt, Teanna FR-1FR-1FR-1BucknellOneontaAdelphi5:03.81450:04:57.245:02.0316
65.50.74.Popovitch, Olivia Shutt, Teanna Csrenko, Amber SO-2FR-1FR-1OneontaSt. LawrenceBloomsburg5:04.7695:03.8145:02.24
66.72.74.Maloney, Seona Young, Samantha Davidson, Marla FR-1FR-1FR-1AdelphiArmyBloomsburg25:05:05.1650:04:57.244:56.8496
67.48.49.Novo, Roxy Stockdale, Dana Schafer, Lindsay FR-1FR-1FR-1MaristIndiana (Pa.)Marist23:05:05.7965:02.245:02.0316
69.67.72.Stockdale, Dana McDermott, Stephanie Schafer, Lindsay SR-4FR-1SO-2Lebanon ValleyEast StroudsburgOneonta38:05:06.365:08.889415:04:58.734
70.61.60.Davidson, Marla Heming, Stephanie Maloney, Seona FR-1SR-4SO-2St. LawrenceOneontaSt. Lawrence25:05:06.659615:04:58.73423:05:05.796
72.60.66.Heming, Stephanie Shutt, Teanna Grow, Sarah FR-1SO-2FR-1Indiana (Pa.)AdelphiBloomsburg11:05:07.2405:03.81415:04:58.734
74.49.54.Dryer, Allyson Csrenko, Amber Grow, Sarah FR-1FR-1FR-1Indiana (Pa.)Indiana (Pa.)Marist5:08.889425:05:05.165:04.769
1500m Run Unseeded Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
41.16.68.75.45.Christian, Sara Robinson, Jenna West, Kaylyn Rittenhouse, Ariel Christian, Mariah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Lock HavenMaristCarnegie MellonDickinsonSusquehanna4:59.014:51.794:56.123:04:55.66874:56.12
16.22.75.22.75.West, Kaylyn Kelly, Sara Christian, Sara Kaschak, Amy Toth, Lauren SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Lock HavenCarnegie MellonMaristBucknellSusquehanna4:56.9321:04:52.7825:10.205:06.29404:56.93
44.35.39.63.73.Reilly, Kailyn Canning, Sofia Binggeli, Bonnie Christian, Sara Canning, Sofia FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BucknellDickinsonEast StroudsburgDickinsonBucknell4:51.793:04:55.668748:05:02.3774:59.013:04:55.6687
16.37.44.44.68.Toth, Lauren Binggeli, Bonnie Christian, Mariah Rittenhouse, Ariel Canning, Sofia FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1East StroudsburgFredoniaDickinsonFredoniaEast Stroudsburg51:05:02.3574:55.7421:04:58.0705:10.205:06.2940
22.39.68.16.35.Virginia, Haylie Virginia, Haylie Binggeli, Bonnie Robinson, Jenna Virginia, Haylie SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FredoniaCanisiusSusquehannaLock HavenSusquehanna5:06.29404:56.124:57.46554:55.744:57.4655
44.41.51.73.45.Canning, Sofia Kaschak, Amy Christian, Mariah West, Kaylyn Rittenhouse, Ariel FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1CanisiusSusquehannaAlleghenyEast StroudsburgFredonia4:51.794:56.9337:05:09.536221:04:58.0703:04:55.6687
68.44.44.37.16.Toth, Lauren Rittenhouse, Ariel Virginia, Haylie Kaschak, Amy Robinson, Jenna FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AlleghenyAlleghenyDickinsonMaristFredonia48:05:02.3774:57.46553:04:55.668721:04:58.0703:04:55.6687
22.45.39.76.16.West, Kaylyn Toth, Lauren Christian, Sara Robinson, Jenna Virginia, Haylie FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1East StroudsburgEast StroudsburgBucknellLock HavenLock Haven4:51.7921:04:58.0704:51.795:07.3621:04:52.782
73.51.51.45.45.Canning, Sofia Reeves, Tori Kelly, Sara Christian, Mariah Binggeli, Bonnie FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SusquehannaWalshLock HavenMaristFredonia48:05:02.3774:59.0151:05:02.35748:05:02.3774:59.01
75.62.39.76.16.Binggeli, Bonnie Christian, Mariah Rittenhouse, Ariel Reeves, Tori Canning, Sofia SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MaristMaristWalshSusquehannaMarist4:51.7951:05:02.35721:04:58.0705:07.3651:05:02.357
35.63.51.62.16.Toth, Lauren Christian, Sara Reeves, Tori West, Kaylyn Canning, Sofia SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Carnegie MellonBucknellMaristWalshAllegheny51:05:02.35748:05:02.37721:04:52.7823:04:55.66874:51.79
16.68.76.22.73.Rittenhouse, Ariel West, Kaylyn Canning, Sofia Rittenhouse, Ariel Reilly, Kailyn SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2East StroudsburgEast StroudsburgBucknellSusquehannaWalsh4:59.015:06.29405:07.3637:05:09.53625:06.2940
62.73.37.75.63.Kaschak, Amy Bachman, Rachel West, Kaylyn Bachman, Rachel West, Kaylyn SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1MaristSusquehannaSusquehannaLock HavenFredonia5:07.365:07.364:59.0121:04:58.07021:04:52.782
68.75.51.68.37.Reilly, Kailyn Duguid, Lizzy Christian, Sara Duguid, Lizzy Canning, Sofia FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1East StroudsburgLock HavenSusquehannaLock HavenFredonia4:55.7437:05:09.536221:04:58.0704:59.014:56.93
63.76.73.37.68.Binggeli, Bonnie Reilly, Kailyn Duguid, Lizzy Rittenhouse, Ariel Toth, Lauren JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1CanisiusSusquehannaWalshSusquehannaFredonia4:59.015:10.204:56.124:51.793:04:55.6687
1500m Run Unseeded Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.10.Beiter, Kaylin Leta, Ashley SR-4FR-1RITGeneseo St.4:48.48124:51.808
9.52.Kravitz, Katie Decker, Sarah SR-4FR-1Lock HavenGettysburg1:04:49.415:04:53.733
10.34.Asaro, Amanda Anderson, Haley SO-2SO-2GettysburgGettysburg42:04:49.96064:48.4812
17.57.Cossaro, Marissa Cossaro, Marissa SO-2SO-2Geneseo St.Gettysburg4:51.8082:04:58.370
24.47.Hernandez, Gabriela Cossaro, Marissa SO-2SO-2RochesterMisericordia5:04:53.7334:51.808
26.9.Decker, Sarah Reed, Kristine SO-2FR-1BucknellSt. Lawrence54:04:53.83154:54.4200
29.30.Leta, Ashley Fulton, Hannah FR-1SR-4St. LawrenceLehigh31:04:54.409054:04:53.8315
30.52.Holzwarth, Megan Earnshaw, Brianna FR-1JR-3OneontaRIT4:54.420031:04:54.4090
34.30.Hause, Lauren Hause, Lauren FR-1FR-1MisericordiaGettysburg4:55.4345:04:53.733
38.26.Sinclair, Elizabeth Earnshaw, Brianna SR-4FR-1LehighLock Haven4:55.9342:04:49.9606
47.52.Fulton, Hannah Decker, Sarah FR-1SR-4ShippensburgGeneseo St.2:04:58.37031:04:54.4090
52.38.Earnshaw, Brianna Reed, Kristine SO-2SO-2ElizabethtownGeneseo St.4:59.264440:05:00.7090
53.53.Reed, Kristine Decker, Sarah JR-3SR-4RITRIT21:04:59.3454:04:53.8315
57.53.Anderson, Haley Sinclair, Elizabeth SR-4SR-4BucknellShippensburg40:05:00.709042:04:49.9606
1500m Run Unseeded Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.71.Jewiss, Lizzy Brindle, Alyssa SO-2JR-3OneontaOneonta4:46.434:46.43
7.33.Loh, Grace Schnell, Justine SO-2SO-2BucknellBucknell4:48.78164:46.43
18.33.Worth, Delaney Fetherolf, Sydnie FR-1FR-1BucknellAllegheny37:04:52.3834:55.3121
20.58.Kotas, Lauren Auchmoody, Jade JR-3FR-1FredoniaAllegheny4:52.624:52.62
23.18.Brady, Kelsey Masucci, Jaclyn FR-1SR-4ElizabethtownOneonta4:53.214:53.21
25.25.Masucci, Jaclyn Auchmoody, Jade SR-4SR-4OneontaFredonia4:53.74254:46.43
28.58.Auchmoody, Jade Masucci, Jaclyn FR-1SR-4CanisiusBucknell44:04:54.4024:55.3121
31.36.Lockwood, Alison Loh, Grace SR-4SR-4BucknellCanisius4:54.534:46.43
32.58.Culhane, Kerri Kotas, Lauren JR-3JR-3Cortland St.Bucknell29:04:55.19294:57.12
33.36.McBain, Emily McBain, Emily SO-2FR-1OneontaOneonta4:55.31214:48.7816
36.25.Fetherolf, Sydnie Fetherolf, Sydnie FR-1JR-3DetroitRIT43:04:55.7355:01.100
42.7.Sutphin, Alicia Fetherolf, Sydnie JR-3FR-1RITBucknell4:57.124:53.7425
55.23.Edinger, Betsy Schnell, Justine SR-4SR-4BucknellOneonta18:04:59.85504:57.12
58.71.Schnell, Justine Brady, Kelsey SR-4FR-1BucknellBucknell5:01.1004:57.12
71.42.Brindle, Alyssa Schnell, Justine JR-3SO-2AlleghenyCanisius5:06.99429:04:55.1929
1500m Run Unseeded Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.14.Brown, Marisa Catalano, HannahSR-4SO-2AlleghenyLehigh55:04:45.41952:04:51.7703
2.2.Shelgren, Mackenzie Guillaume, Sarah Jane JR-3FR-1DickinsonElizabethtown46:04:45.9749:04:48.04
4.13.Brown, Caroline Brown, Caroline SO-2FR-1BuffaloBuffalo4:46.56614:50.775
5.21.Guillaume, Sarah Jane McNally, Frances SO-2 AlleghenyElizabethtown49:04:48.044:50.2414
8. Cousins, Emma Cousins, Emma FR-1SO-2BucknellRIT45:04:48.89DNF
11.27.Quinto, Casey Quinto, Casey SO-2SO-2ElizabethtownLehigh4:50.24144:50.775
12.8.Bova, Sydney Cousins, Emma FR-1SO-2BuffaloBuffalo37:04:50.7074:50.775
13.2.McNally, Frances Oubida, Fabiola SR-4SO-2KutztownElizabethtown4:50.7754:50.2414
14.13.Oubida, Fabiola Oubida, Fabiola SO-2SR-4BuffaloLehigh4:51.56653:04:58.09
15.46.O'Connell, Ann Jones, Emma JR-3FR-1LehighUNAT-Penn State52:04:51.77037:04:54.253
19.11.Barnes, Laura Shelgren, Mackenzie FR-1SO-2LehighBucknell4:52.4637:04:50.707
21.15.Jones, Emma O'Connell, Ann SO-2FR-1RITDickinson18:04:52.6954:51.566
27.1.Fitzgerald, Kathleen Brown, Marisa SO-2FR-1BucknellLehigh7:04:54.25345:04:48.89
46.19.Arre, Alyssa Shelgren, Mackenzie SR-4SO-2RochesterRIT53:04:58.0953:04:58.09
 1.Catalano, HannahOubida, Fabiola  JR-3UNAT-Penn StateBucknellDNF4:46.5661