April 4, 2015
|
U of Chicago - Chicago, IL

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Jackson, Zhate' SO-2 Chicago State 25.55 10 -0.4
2. Jackson, Shaquilla SO-2 Chicago State 26.25 8 -0.4
3. Majors, Megan FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 27.21 6 -3.8
4. Pildner, Alison JR-3 U. of Chicago 27.60 5 -0.4
5. Kang, Eleanor SO-2 U. of Chicago 27.65 4 -0.4
6. Barclay, Vivian FR-1 U. of Chicago 27.84 3 0.5
7. Romens, Shalyn   Greater Milwaukee TC 28.10 2 0.5
8. Newkirk, Charissa SO-2 U. of Chicago 28.45 1 -0.4
9. Jarvis, Venika JR-3 Illinois Tech 28.61 - -3.8
10. McGowan, Devon FR-1 U. of Chicago 28.85 - 0.5
11. Hill, Sonya FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 28.96 - 0.5
12. Labe, Courtney FR-1 U. of Chicago 29.23 - -3.8
13. Ebeling, Jenny SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.23 - -3.8
14. Kidd, Brianna SR-4 Elmhurst 29.37 - -1.8
15. Caldwell, Andrea SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 29.45 - -3.8
16. Nurczyk, Courtney JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 29.55 - -3.8
17. Rowell, Jaquelle FR-1 Illinois Tech 29.78 - 0.9
18. Vargas, Brittany SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 30.07 - 0.5
19. Schaub, Taylor SO-2 Illinois Tech 30.23 - -1.8
20. Stellmack, Kim SR-4 Elmhurst 30.41 - 0.5
21. Mable, Winorr JR-3 Lake Forest 30.68 - -1.8
22. Gomez, Vanessa FR-1 Elmhurst 31.10 - -1.8
23. Dongas, Lizzy SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 31.16 - 0.9
24. Yamazaki, Moi FR-1 Beloit 32.29 - -1.8
25. Gasole, Gertrude SO-2 Illinois Tech 32.38 - +0.0
26. Peterson, Emma FR-1 Beloit 33.41 - 0.9
27. Nesbitt, Khadijah FR-1 Illinois Tech 34.54 - 0.9
28. Chung, Charmaine FR-1 Lake Forest 34.59 - +0.0
  Deck, Kendra   Unattached 27.13 - -0.4
200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gasole, Gertrude SO-2 Illinois Tech 32.38 -
2. Chung, Charmaine FR-1 Lake Forest 34.59 -
200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rowell, Jaquelle FR-1 Illinois Tech 29.78 -
2. Dongas, Lizzy SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 31.16 -
3. Peterson, Emma FR-1 Beloit 33.41 -
4. Nesbitt, Khadijah FR-1 Illinois Tech 34.54 -
200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kidd, Brianna SR-4 Elmhurst 29.37 -
2. Schaub, Taylor SO-2 Illinois Tech 30.23 -
3. Mable, Winorr JR-3 Lake Forest 30.68 -
4. Gomez, Vanessa FR-1 Elmhurst 31.10 -
5. Yamazaki, Moi FR-1 Beloit 32.29 -
200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barclay, Vivian FR-1 U. of Chicago 27.84 3
2. Romens, Shalyn   Greater Milwaukee TC 28.10 2
3. McGowan, Devon FR-1 U. of Chicago 28.85 -
4. Hill, Sonya FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 28.96 -
5. Vargas, Brittany SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 30.07 -
6. Stellmack, Kim SR-4 Elmhurst 30.41 -
200 Meters Section 5
W: -3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Majors, Megan FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 27.21 6
2. Jarvis, Venika JR-3 Illinois Tech 28.61 -
3. Labe, Courtney FR-1 U. of Chicago 29.23 -
4. Ebeling, Jenny SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.23 -
5. Caldwell, Andrea SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 29.45 -
6. Nurczyk, Courtney JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 29.55 -
200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jackson, Zhate' SO-2 Chicago State 25.55 10
2. Jackson, Shaquilla SO-2 Chicago State 26.25 8
3. Pildner, Alison JR-3 U. of Chicago 27.60 5
4. Kang, Eleanor SO-2 U. of Chicago 27.65 4
5. Newkirk, Charissa SO-2 U. of Chicago 28.45 1
6. Deck, Kendra   Unattached 27.13 -