April 10-11, 2015
|
College of DuPage - Glen Ellyn, IL
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nwokenkwo, Shayna SO-2 DePaul 12.29 10
2. Stennis, Chantel JR-3 Lewis 12.34 8
3. Isom, Alexandria SO-2 Northern Illinois 12.44 6
4. Jackson, Shaquilla SO-2 Chicago State 12.59 5
5. Wren, Alisha SO-2 Chicago State 12.63 4
6. Kloss, Leah FR-1 Harper College 12.67 3
7. Lewis, Jetaeia FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 12.77 2
8. Tennyson, Zensha FR-1 Chicago State 13.13 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Stennis, Chantel JR-3 Lewis 12.31 1.1
2. Isom, Alexandria SO-2 Northern Illinois 12.49 1.2
3. Jackson, Shaquilla SO-2 Chicago State 12.55 1.1
4. Tennyson, Zensha FR-1 Chicago State 12.58 3.1
5. Nwokenkwo, Shayna SO-2 DePaul 12.64 0.4
6. Kloss, Leah FR-1 Harper College 12.66 1.2
7. Wren, Alisha SO-2 Chicago State 12.79 0.4
8. Lewis, Jetaeia FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 12.84 0.4
9. Farley, Taylor JR-3 DePaul 12.86 -0.4
10. Gant, Sade JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.89 1.2
11. Artis, Destni SO-2 Northern Illinois 12.99 1.1
12. Jones, Taquoya FR-1 Chicago State 13.03 3.1
13. Gibbs, Ariel SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 13.14 -0.4
14. Newkirk, Charissa SO-2 U. of Chicago 13.28 3.1
15. Dussard, Shayan FR-1 Harper College 13.32 -0.4
16. Whipple, Mayson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.33 1.2
17. Hanlon, Leia SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 13.35 0.4
18. Stubblefield, Rochelle FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 13.39 3.1
19. Hough, Teagan SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 13.42 -0.4
20. Shuford, Daryian FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 13.46 -0.4
21. Bigbie, Kimmy SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 13.57 0.4
22. Barclay, Vivian FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.58 3.1
23. White, Shaelynn FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 13.64 -0.4
24. Williams, Diamond SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 13.73 1.1
25. Jarvis, Venika JR-3 Illinois Tech 13.76 0.4
26. Graham, Rayna FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 13.77 1.2
27. Coleman, Jeannette SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 14.03 1.2
28. Johnson, Brittney SO-2 Roosevelt 14.07 -0.4
29. Sims, Amarii FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 14.38 0.4
30. Reptowski, Danielle FR-1 Harper College 14.69 1.2
31. Carmichael, Ciara FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 14.71 1.1
32. Fountain, Imani FR-1 Roosevelt 14.79 3.1
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tennyson, Zensha FR-1 Chicago State 12.58
2. Jones, Taquoya FR-1 Chicago State 13.03
3. Newkirk, Charissa SO-2 U. of Chicago 13.28
4. Stubblefield, Rochelle FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 13.39
5. Barclay, Vivian FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.58
6. Fountain, Imani FR-1 Roosevelt 14.79
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Isom, Alexandria SO-2 Northern Illinois 12.49
2. Kloss, Leah FR-1 Harper College 12.66
3. Gant, Sade JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.89
4. Whipple, Mayson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.33
5. Graham, Rayna FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 13.77
6. Coleman, Jeannette SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 14.03
7. Reptowski, Danielle FR-1 Harper College 14.69
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Farley, Taylor JR-3 DePaul 12.86
2. Gibbs, Ariel SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 13.14
3. Dussard, Shayan FR-1 Harper College 13.32
4. Hough, Teagan SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 13.42
5. Shuford, Daryian FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 13.46
6. White, Shaelynn FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 13.64
7. Johnson, Brittney SO-2 Roosevelt 14.07
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nwokenkwo, Shayna SO-2 DePaul 12.64
2. Wren, Alisha SO-2 Chicago State 12.79
3. Lewis, Jetaeia FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 12.84
4. Hanlon, Leia SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 13.35
5. Bigbie, Kimmy SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 13.57
6. Jarvis, Venika JR-3 Illinois Tech 13.76
7. Sims, Amarii FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 14.38
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stennis, Chantel JR-3 Lewis 12.31
2. Jackson, Shaquilla SO-2 Chicago State 12.55
3. Artis, Destni SO-2 Northern Illinois 12.99
4. Williams, Diamond SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 13.73
5. Carmichael, Ciara FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 14.71