April 16-18, 2015
|
Hayward Field - Eugene, OR
ICON KEY: NAIA B Cascade Conference

Men 800m Run

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.1.14.2.5.Phillips, Andy Miner, MattRhodes, Demetrius McCranie, Cody Prettyman, Brad SO-2 JR-3SO-2JR-3MontanaHoka One One (Team Run EuConcordia (Ore.)Portland StatePortland State5:01:53.02 29:01:51.6717 1:54.188 1:54.89 1:54.89
1.2.13.5.6.Williamson, Ben Phillips, Andy Curtis, Cody Russell, Spencer Curtis, Cody JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4UnattachedGonzagaMontanaPortland StateTeam Run Eugene1:54.1832 1:51.759 1:54.35 1:51.759 1:57.53
9.3.1. 7.Richardson , Ben Collins, Austin Russell, Spencer Evans, Aaron Booth, Ryan SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2Concordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)MontanaHoka One One (Team Run EuMontana1:51.759 9:01:52.606 DNF 1:54.1832 1:57.53
6.4.3.11.11.Collins, Austin Booth, Ryan Booth, Ryan McCranie, Cody McCranie, Cody   JR-3 JR-3MontanaTeam Run EugeneAllen County CCConcordia (Ore.)Team Run Eugene1:51.759 5:01:53.02 20:01:55.98 9:01:52.606 1:54.35
6.5.9.9.4.Phillips, Andy Rhodes, Demetrius Williamson, Ben Booth, Ryan Richardson , Ben SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4 Western WashingtonConcordia (Ore.)Portland StateConcordia (Ore.)Unattached1:57.53 1:53.26 1:54.89 1:57.53 1:51.759
3.6.7. 9.Russell, Spencer Prettyman, Brad Miner, MattRichardson , Ben Curtis, Cody JR-3SR-4 SR-4SR-4GonzagaConcordia (Ore.)Team Run EugenePortland StateConcordia (Ore.)1:54.89 16:01:53.525 2:00.30 5:01:53.02 1:51.759
8.7.7.7.2.Richardson , Ben Richardson , Ben Prettyman, Brad Brown, T-Roy Brown, T-Roy JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2 Portland StatePortland StateConcordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)Western Washington29:01:51.6717 1:54.188 1:54.35 20:01:55.98 DNF
7.8.12.8.7.Russell, Spencer Russell, Spencer Evans, Aaron Caine, Markeen Caine, Markeen SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Portland StatePortland StateTeam Run EugeneMontanaUnattached1:54.1832 1:54.1832 9:01:52.606 1:54.188 1:57.53
6.9.14.3. McCranie, Cody Williamson, Ben Rhodes, Demetrius Phillips, Andy Richardson , Ben  SR-4SR-4  MontanaMontanaConcordia (Ore.)Team Run EugeneAllen County CC5:01:53.02 1:54.35 1:54.35 DNF 29:01:51.6717
14.10.11.13.5.Russell, Spencer Brown, T-Roy Phillips, Andy Grosvenor, GrantMcCranie, Cody SR-4JR-3SRJR-3JR-3Portland StatePortland StateGonzagaTeam Run EugeneWestern Washington1:57.53 1:54.89 1:54.89 1:54.89 1:54.89
8.11.14.7.5.Rhodes, Demetrius Curtis, Cody McCranie, Cody Rhodes, Demetrius Caine, Markeen JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Concordia (Ore.)MontanaUnattachedHoka One One (Team Run EuPortland State5:01:53.02 1:54.89 16:01:53.525 DNF 2:00.30
4.12.7.14.7.Richardson , Ben Caine, Markeen Phillips, Andy Miner, MattWilliamson, Ben SR-4SO-2JR-3 SRPortland StateAllen County CCConcordia (Ore.)GonzagaUnattached2:00.30 20:01:55.98 16:01:53.525 1:53.26 1:57.53
 13.8.8.12.Evans, Aaron McCranie, Cody Brown, T-Roy Evans, Aaron Booth, Ryan  JR-3SO-2SR Team Run EugeneWestern WashingtonPortland StateConcordia (Ore.)Concordia (Ore.)16:01:53.525 1:57.53 1:54.89 29:01:51.6717 9:01:52.606
10.14.9.6.6.Williamson, Ben Grosvenor, GrantRhodes, Demetrius Booth, Ryan Grosvenor, GrantSRSR  SR-4GonzagaUnattachedAllen County CCTeam Run EugeneUnattached1:54.188 2:00.30 29:01:51.6717 1:57.53 5:01:53.02
8. 4.2.7.Caine, Markeen Evans, Aaron Richardson , Ben Collins, Austin Russell, Spencer SO-2  SR-4 Concordia (Ore.)Team Run EugenePortland StateGonzagaPortland StateDNF DNF 9:01:52.606 1:54.89 1:54.1832
800m Run Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.13.Prettyman, Brad Curtis, Cody SR-4SO-2Concordia (Ore.)Montana51:01:53.521 1:54.188
7.10.Richardson , Ben Brown, T-Roy SO-2JR-3Portland StateMontana1:54.181:54.3579
8.9.Russell, Spencer Richardson , Ben JR-3JR-3Portland StateMontana1:54.1881:55.989
9.9.Williamson, Ben McCranie, Cody SR-4SR-4MontanaPortland State1:54.357932:01:54.89
10.10.Brown, T-Roy Russell, Spencer JR-3JR-3Portland StateWestern Washington32:01:54.8928:01:57.536
11.7.Curtis, Cody McCranie, Cody JR-3JR-3MontanaPortland State1:54.8941:54.188
12.7.Caine, Markeen Brown, T-Roy SO-2JR-3Allen County CCPortland State1:55.98951:01:53.521
13.7.McCranie, Cody Williamson, Ben JR-3JR-3Western WashingtonWestern Washington28:01:57.5361:54.188
800m Run Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Miner, MattRhodes, Demetrius  SRHoka One One (Team Run EuTeam Run Eugene1:51.67821:02:00.3083
2.5.Phillips, Andy Grosvenor, GrantSR-4 GonzagaTeam Run Eugene1:51.75321:01:53.0270
3.3.Collins, Austin Collins, Austin SR-4SRConcordia (Ore.)Team Run Eugene1:52.602 59:01:53.269
4.4.Booth, Ryan Miner, Matt  Team Run EugeneHoka One One (Team Run Eu21:01:53.0270DNF
5.4.Rhodes, Demetrius Phillips, Andy JR-3 Concordia (Ore.)Gonzaga59:01:53.269 1:52.602
14.4.Grosvenor, GrantPhillips, Andy SRSR-4UnattachedGonzaga21:02:00.308321:02:00.3083
 4.Evans, Aaron Collins, Austin   Team Run EugeneConcordia (Ore.)DNF21:01:53.0270