May 7-8, 2015
|
North Central - Naperville, IL

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Hayes, Jaz SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 21.44 0.7
2. Johnson, Marquis JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 21.51 0.7
3. Johnson, Davontae JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 22.05 0.7
4. Hallwood, James SR-4 Washington U. 22.22 0.9
5. Carter, Deion SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 22.23 0.9
6. Duncan, Jordan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 22.31 0.9
7. LaMendola, Alex FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 22.35 0.9
8. Nwosu, Nkemjika FR-1 DuPage 22.50 0.9
9. Hairston, Blake SO-2 Adrian 22.51 0.9
10. Young, Giovanni FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 22.55 0.9
11. Pydych, Sylvester FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 22.60 0.9
12. Farrar, Joshua FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 22.62 0.9
13. Baker, Brandon SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 22.65 0.8
14. Urben, Samuel FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 22.74 0.8
15. Stancato, John SR-4 St. Xavier 22.75 0.8
16. Duarte, Camilo SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22.86 0.8
17. Munar, Jordan   Exhibition 22.86 0.9
18. Fry, Randolph FR-1 Adrian 22.98 0.9
19. Mogorovic, Lino SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 23.06 0.8
20. Gregory, Kyle SO-2 DuPage 23.09 0.8
21. Potts, Keagan JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 23.29 0.9
22. Anderson, Kenneth FR-1 DuPage 23.29 0.8
23. Flint, Zack SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 23.40 0.7
24. Spaccapaniccia, Adam JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 23.46 0.7
25. Nordman, Ben FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.47 0.8
26. Bard, Benjamin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 23.47 0.7
27. Swain, Tyjuan FR-1 DuPage 23.52 0.7
28. Hudson, Bryant SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 23.56 1.2
29. Lloyd, Seth SR-4 Otterbein 23.91 0.7
30. Minkus, Derek SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.06 1.2
31. Peters, Bradley JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 24.60 1.2
32. Jaramillo, Yorkbell JR-3 U. of Chicago 24.91 1.2
33. Davis, Brandon FR-1 Aurora 25.08 0.7
34. Minkus, Jeff   UnDutchables TC 25.37 1.2
35. Minkus, Kevin   Dream Team TC 25.52 1.2
36. Cruz, Nathan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.09 1.2
37. Worsley , Leondus   Exhibition 26.49 0.7
200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hayes, Jaz SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 21.44
2. Johnson, Marquis JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 21.51
3. Johnson, Davontae JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 22.05
200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hallwood, James SR-4 Washington U. 22.22
2. Carter, Deion SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 22.23
3. Hairston, Blake SO-2 Adrian 22.51
4. Pydych, Sylvester FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 22.60
5. Farrar, Joshua FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 22.62
200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duncan, Jordan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 22.31
2. LaMendola, Alex FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 22.35
3. Nwosu, Nkemjika FR-1 DuPage 22.50
4. Young, Giovanni FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 22.55
5. Munar, Jordan   Exhibition 22.86
6. Fry, Randolph FR-1 Adrian 22.98
7. Potts, Keagan JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 23.29
200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baker, Brandon SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 22.65
2. Urben, Samuel FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 22.74
3. Stancato, John SR-4 St. Xavier 22.75
4. Duarte, Camilo SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22.86
5. Mogorovic, Lino SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 23.06
6. Gregory, Kyle SO-2 DuPage 23.09
7. Anderson, Kenneth FR-1 DuPage 23.29
8. Nordman, Ben FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.47
200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Flint, Zack SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 23.40
2. Spaccapaniccia, Adam JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 23.46
3. Bard, Benjamin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 23.47
4. Swain, Tyjuan FR-1 DuPage 23.52
5. Lloyd, Seth SR-4 Otterbein 23.91
6. Davis, Brandon FR-1 Aurora 25.08
7. Worsley , Leondus   Exhibition 26.49
200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hudson, Bryant SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 23.56
2. Minkus, Derek SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.06
3. Peters, Bradley JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 24.60
4. Jaramillo, Yorkbell JR-3 U. of Chicago 24.91
5. Minkus, Jeff   UnDutchables TC 25.37
6. Minkus, Kevin   Dream Team TC 25.52
7. Cruz, Nathan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.09