April 17, 2015
|
Rose-Hulman - Terre Haute, IN
ICON KEY: HCAC NCAC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Clark, Josh JR-3 Washington U. 3:49.57 10
2. Williams, Dillon SO-2 Washington U. 3:56.53 8
3. Boyce, Nick JR-3 Wabash 3:57.16 6
4. House, Fabian JR-3 Wabash 3:57.83 5
5. McKinney, Mason SO-2 Wabash 3:58.20 4
6. Mattiuz, Brendon SO-2 Rose-Hulman 3:59.77 3
7. West, Stuart SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:00.14 2
8. Qiao, Jimmy SO-2 Washington U. 4:01.09 1
9. Rinne, Colin FR-1 Wabash 4:01.27 -
10. Loyer, Brandon JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:01.65 -
11. Mincks, Brian JR-3 DePauw 4:04.52 -
12. Mettler, Charlie FR-1 Wabash 4:05.92 -
13. O'Malley, Kyle SR-4 Washington U. 4:07.04 -
14. Baracani-Thomas, Frank SO-2 Hanover 4:08.18 -
15. Goldberg, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 4:08.93 -
16. Sheets, Murphy SO-2 Wabash 4:11.08 -
17. Yoggerst, Zach JR-3 Illinois College 4:11.50 -
18. Lewis, Sean JR-3 Wabash 4:12.36 -
19. Leversen, Alex JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:12.48 -
20. Wells, Logan SR-4 Hanover 4:13.61 -
21. Dearing, Walt FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:14.18 -
22. Welbourne, Sam SO-2 Illinois College 4:17.14 -
23. Matthiesen, Zach SO-2 Principia 4:17.88 -
24. Brake, Andrew FR-1 Wabash 4:18.39 -
25. Simon, Jack SO-2 Hanover 4:18.65 -
26. Copeland, CJ SO-2 DePauw 4:18.92 -
27. Tipker, George FR-1 Franklin 4:19.61 -
28. Wunderlich, Robbie FR-1 Wabash 4:21.37 -
29. Horner, Ryan SR-4 Wabash 4:22.26 -
30. Whitehead, Charles JR-3 Webster 4:23.39 -
31. Hickson, Jason SR-4 Webster 4:23.77 -
32. Lambus, David JR-3 Webster 4:25.49 -
33. Lowry, Chris FR-1 DePauw 4:26.65 -
34. Baker, Sam FR-1 Wabash 4:27.16 -
35. Hally, Jake JR-3 Hanover 4:27.57 -
36. Tataryn, Taras FR-1 DePauw 4:28.09 -
37. Erxleben, Chris FR-1 Webster 4:28.33 -
38. Nelson, Sam FR-1 Wabash 4:28.75 -
39. Apsley, Alan JR-3 Franklin 4:31.32 -
40. Smith, Josse FR-1 DePauw 4:32.64 -
41. Powell, Michael SO-2 Franklin 4:39.17 -
42. Dudley, Austin FR-1 Webster 4:40.28 -
43. Blackley, Shane JR-3 Illinois College 4:57.42 -
44. Crump, Andy SR-4 Principia 5:14.85 -
  Togami, Adam JR-3 Wabash DNF -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Clark, Josh JR-3 Washington U. 3:49.57 10
2. Williams, Dillon SO-2 Washington U. 3:56.53 8
3. Boyce, Nick JR-3 Wabash 3:57.16 6
4. House, Fabian JR-3 Wabash 3:57.83 5
5. McKinney, Mason SO-2 Wabash 3:58.20 4
6. Mattiuz, Brendon SO-2 Rose-Hulman 3:59.77 3
7. West, Stuart SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:00.14 2
8. Qiao, Jimmy SO-2 Washington U. 4:01.09 1
9. Rinne, Colin FR-1 Wabash 4:01.27 -
10. Loyer, Brandon JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:01.65 -
11. Mincks, Brian JR-3 DePauw 4:04.52 -
12. Lewis, Sean JR-3 Wabash 4:12.36 -
13. Matthiesen, Zach SO-2 Principia 4:17.88 -
14. Lowry, Chris FR-1 DePauw 4:26.65 -
  Togami, Adam JR-3 Wabash DNF -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mettler, Charlie FR-1 Wabash 4:05.92 -
2. O'Malley, Kyle SR-4 Washington U. 4:07.04 -
3. Baracani-Thomas, Frank SO-2 Hanover 4:08.18 -
4. Goldberg, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 4:08.93 -
5. Sheets, Murphy SO-2 Wabash 4:11.08 -
6. Yoggerst, Zach JR-3 Illinois College 4:11.50 -
7. Leversen, Alex JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:12.48 -
8. Wells, Logan SR-4 Hanover 4:13.61 -
9. Dearing, Walt FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:14.18 -
10. Welbourne, Sam SO-2 Illinois College 4:17.14 -
11. Brake, Andrew FR-1 Wabash 4:18.39 -
12. Simon, Jack SO-2 Hanover 4:18.65 -
13. Copeland, CJ SO-2 DePauw 4:18.92 -
14. Tipker, George FR-1 Franklin 4:19.61 -
15. Wunderlich, Robbie FR-1 Wabash 4:21.37 -
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Horner, Ryan SR-4 Wabash 4:22.26 -
2. Whitehead, Charles JR-3 Webster 4:23.39 -
3. Hickson, Jason SR-4 Webster 4:23.77 -
4. Lambus, David JR-3 Webster 4:25.49 -
5. Baker, Sam FR-1 Wabash 4:27.16 -
6. Hally, Jake JR-3 Hanover 4:27.57 -
7. Tataryn, Taras FR-1 DePauw 4:28.09 -
8. Erxleben, Chris FR-1 Webster 4:28.33 -
9. Nelson, Sam FR-1 Wabash 4:28.75 -
10. Apsley, Alan JR-3 Franklin 4:31.32 -
11. Smith, Josse FR-1 DePauw 4:32.64 -
12. Powell, Michael SO-2 Franklin 4:39.17 -
13. Dudley, Austin FR-1 Webster 4:40.28 -
14. Blackley, Shane JR-3 Illinois College 4:57.42 -
15. Crump, Andy SR-4 Principia 5:14.85 -