April 3, 2015
|
UW-Whitewater - Whitewater, WI

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sullivan, Dan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:08.32 10
2. Evans, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:08.79 8
3. VanRyzin, Calvin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:08.96 6
4. Halloran, Kenny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:08.99 5
5. Pedersen, Neil SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:09.48 4
6. Zack, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:11.81 3
7. Hanson, Kyle SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:12.62 2
8. Haak, Dennis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:12.94 1
9. Skinkis, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:12.96 -
10. Urbanski, Anthony SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:15.59 -
11. Maes, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:15.76 -
12. Hebert, David SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:15.81 -
13. Johnsrud, Derek SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:16.39 -
14. Tyler, Dane SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:16.78 -
15. Brown, Grant FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:18.75 -
16. Kinscher, Joseph SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:19.00 -
17. Wierzba, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:19.03 -
18. Richardson, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:20.23 -
19. Kreuser, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:20.29 -
20. Howard, Charlend FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:20.96 -
21. Lopez, Saul SO-2 North Park 4:21.51 -
22. Gonzales, Alexander SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:22.15 -
23. Vann, Wesley SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:23.46 -
24. Scott, Charlie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:24.75 -
25. Geffers, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:25.46 -
26. Zeutzius, Cory SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:26.67 -
27. Nelson, Stephen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:26.72 -
28. Adamski, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:26.76 -
29. Meixelsperger, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:26.77 -
30. Damkot, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:27.05 -
31. Lawton, Kyle FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:27.65 -
32. Grant, Sam   Unattached 4:28.46 -
33. Goesch, Brandon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:29.07 -
34. Hallman, Mark SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:29.19 -
35. Shamberg, Marcus FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:29.84 -
36. Westphal, Zach SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:30.32 -
37. Tuski, Michael SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:30.37 -
38. Pauers, Mitch FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:30.60 -
39. Rufer, Derrick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:30.82 -
40. Taylor, Michael SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:31.40 -
41. Hyde, Dan SO-2 Edgewood 4:31.87 -
42. Manley, Tim JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 4:32.16 -
43. Massey, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:32.85 -
44. Rosenau, Alex JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:33.04 -
45. Barajas, Richard SO-2 North Park 4:33.44 -
46. Dodge, Jed JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:33.66 -
47. Claerbaut, Alex FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:33.72 -
48. Krueger, Bennett FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:33.88 -
49. Wackett, Mitchell   Unattached 4:36.01 -
50. Peotter, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:37.51 -
51. Sokolowski, Marek SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 4:40.14 -
52. Burkwald, Cory FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:40.24 -
53. Eddy, Simon FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:41.03 -
54. Williams, Chris FR-1 Edgewood 4:46.59 -
55. Kramka, Benjamin SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:47.86 -
56. Alvarado, Carlos SO-2 North Park 4:49.06 -
57. Rzeppa, Josh FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:51.44 -
58. Grzybowski, Randy SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 4:52.28 -
59. Heid, Josh   WI Track Club 4:56.34 -
60. Kolb, Tristan FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:58.97 -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sullivan, Dan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:08.32 10
2. Evans, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:08.79 8
3. VanRyzin, Calvin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:08.96 6
4. Halloran, Kenny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:08.99 5
5. Pedersen, Neil SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:09.48 4
6. Zack, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:11.81 3
7. Hanson, Kyle SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:12.62 2
8. Haak, Dennis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:12.94 1
9. Urbanski, Anthony SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:15.59 -
10. Tyler, Dane SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:16.78 -
11. Wierzba, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:19.03 -
12. Kreuser, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:20.29 -
13. Zeutzius, Cory SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:26.67 -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Skinkis, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:12.96 -
2. Maes, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:15.76 -
3. Hebert, David SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:15.81 -
4. Johnsrud, Derek SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:16.39 -
5. Brown, Grant FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:18.75 -
6. Kinscher, Joseph SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:19.00 -
7. Richardson, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:20.23 -
8. Howard, Charlend FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:20.96 -
9. Lopez, Saul SO-2 North Park 4:21.51 -
10. Gonzales, Alexander SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:22.15 -
11. Vann, Wesley SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:23.46 -
12. Scott, Charlie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:24.75 -
13. Nelson, Stephen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:26.72 -
14. Pauers, Mitch FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:30.60 -
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Geffers, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:25.46 -
2. Adamski, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:26.76 -
3. Meixelsperger, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:26.77 -
4. Damkot, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:27.05 -
5. Lawton, Kyle FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:27.65 -
6. Grant, Sam   Unattached 4:28.46 -
7. Hallman, Mark SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:29.19 -
8. Shamberg, Marcus FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:29.84 -
9. Westphal, Zach SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:30.32 -
10. Tuski, Michael SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:30.37 -
11. Rufer, Derrick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:30.82 -
12. Hyde, Dan SO-2 Edgewood 4:31.87 -
13. Manley, Tim JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 4:32.16 -
14. Massey, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:32.85 -
15. Dodge, Jed JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:33.66 -
16. Claerbaut, Alex FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:33.72 -
17. Krueger, Bennett FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:33.88 -
1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Goesch, Brandon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:29.07 -
2. Taylor, Michael SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:31.40 -
3. Rosenau, Alex JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:33.04 -
4. Barajas, Richard SO-2 North Park 4:33.44 -
5. Wackett, Mitchell   Unattached 4:36.01 -
6. Peotter, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:37.51 -
7. Sokolowski, Marek SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 4:40.14 -
8. Burkwald, Cory FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:40.24 -
9. Eddy, Simon FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:41.03 -
10. Williams, Chris FR-1 Edgewood 4:46.59 -
11. Kramka, Benjamin SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:47.86 -
12. Alvarado, Carlos SO-2 North Park 4:49.06 -
13. Rzeppa, Josh FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:51.44 -
14. Grzybowski, Randy SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 4:52.28 -
15. Heid, Josh   WI Track Club 4:56.34 -
16. Kolb, Tristan FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:58.97 -