April 3-4, 2015
|
Stanford Cobb Track and Angell Field - Palo Alto, CA
ICON KEY: CCC State A CCC State B Big Sky

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Purvis, Ashton SR-4 Texas A&M 23.48 0.2
2. Stevens, Deajah   Sequoias 23.58 0.2
3. Brown, Aaliyah SO-2 Texas A&M 23.69 0.2
4. Bamgbose, Margaret JR-3 Notre Dame 24.02 -2.4
5. McMillan, Lilla JR-3 Tulane 24.05 -2.4
6. Woods, Jasmine SR-4 Portland State 24.25 -2.4
7. Flannigan, Mackenzie SR-4 Boise State 24.31 0.2
8. Swinton, Brianna SO-2 Arkansas 24.39 -2.4
9. Settle, Genna SO-2 Portland State 24.42 -1.2
10. Cavin, Aisha JR-3 Ohio State 24.46 0.2
11. English, Parker FR-1 Notre Dame 24.51 -1.2
12. Woodruff, Gianna SR-4 Washington 24.60 -1.2
13. Dunmore, Sarah   Mt. SAC 24.61 -2.4
14. Darden, Danielle SO-2 Washington St. 24.66 -1.2
15. Lalla, Amber SR-4 Notre Dame 24.74 0.4
16. Harper, Daina SO-2 Arkansas 24.77 -1.2
17. Williams, Regine SO-2 Arkansas 24.77 0.2
18. McKnight, Sparkle SR-4 Arkansas 24.79 -2.4
19. Daniels, India JR-3 Texas A&M 25.30 -1.2
20. Eves, McKayla FR-1 Indiana 25.30 0.3
20. Diggs, Whitney SO-2 Portland State 25.30 -2.4
22. Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela FR-1 Stanford 25.33 0.3
23. Nelson, Ariane SO-2 Indiana 25.39 -0.1
24. Kelley, Megan SR-4 Boise State 25.40 -1.2
25. Brooks, Taliyah FR-1 Arkansas 25.43 0.3
26. Atisme, Alissa SO-2 Utah 25.43 0.3
27. Miller, Payton FR-1 Notre Dame 25.57 -0.1
28. Jones, Adrian SO-2 Cornell 25.59 0.3
29. Johnson, Shawntanay SR-4 Indiana 25.61 -0.1
30. Wilson, Caitlin FR-1 San Jose St. 25.64 0.3
31. Alvarez, Matilde FR-1 Texas A&M 25.81 -0.1
32. Beniulis, Danielle FR-1 Indiana 25.82 -0.1
33. Bryant, Tara   Heritage Track Club 25.83 0.2
34. King, Brittni SO-2 Indiana 25.85 0.4
35. Shepard, Ellen FR-1 Cornell 25.91 0.4
36. Pinkins, Maija FR-1 San Jose St. 25.92 -0.1
37. Johnson, Angelica SR-4 Boise State 25.92 -0.1
38. Bollinger, Mackenzie FR-1 Indiana 26.19 -0.1
39. Anderson, Sydney SO-2 Indiana 26.31 0.4
40. Robertson, Jazmin   Mt. SAC 26.41 0.3
  Bamberg, Asheley   Laney DNF 0.3
200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Purvis, Ashton SR-4 Texas A&M 23.48
2. Stevens, Deajah   Sequoias 23.58
3. Brown, Aaliyah SO-2 Texas A&M 23.69
4. Flannigan, Mackenzie SR-4 Boise State 24.31
5. Cavin, Aisha JR-3 Ohio State 24.46
6. Williams, Regine SO-2 Arkansas 24.77
7. Bryant, Tara   Heritage Track Club 25.83
200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bamgbose, Margaret JR-3 Notre Dame 24.02
2. McMillan, Lilla JR-3 Tulane 24.05
3. Woods, Jasmine SR-4 Portland State 24.25
4. Swinton, Brianna SO-2 Arkansas 24.39
5. Dunmore, Sarah   Mt. SAC 24.61
6. McKnight, Sparkle SR-4 Arkansas 24.79
7. Diggs, Whitney SO-2 Portland State 25.30
200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Settle, Genna SO-2 Portland State 24.42
2. English, Parker FR-1 Notre Dame 24.51
3. Woodruff, Gianna SR-4 Washington 24.60
4. Darden, Danielle SO-2 Washington St. 24.66
5. Harper, Daina SO-2 Arkansas 24.77
6. Daniels, India JR-3 Texas A&M 25.30
7. Kelley, Megan SR-4 Boise State 25.40
200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eves, McKayla FR-1 Indiana 25.30
2. Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela FR-1 Stanford 25.33
3. Brooks, Taliyah FR-1 Arkansas 25.43
4. Atisme, Alissa SO-2 Utah 25.43
5. Jones, Adrian SO-2 Cornell 25.59
6. Wilson, Caitlin FR-1 San Jose St. 25.64
7. Robertson, Jazmin   Mt. SAC 26.41
  Bamberg, Asheley   Laney DNF
200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nelson, Ariane SO-2 Indiana 25.39
2. Miller, Payton FR-1 Notre Dame 25.57
3. Johnson, Shawntanay SR-4 Indiana 25.61
4. Alvarez, Matilde FR-1 Texas A&M 25.81
5. Beniulis, Danielle FR-1 Indiana 25.82
6. Pinkins, Maija FR-1 San Jose St. 25.92
7. Johnson, Angelica SR-4 Boise State 25.92
8. Bollinger, Mackenzie FR-1 Indiana 26.19
200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lalla, Amber SR-4 Notre Dame 24.74
2. King, Brittni SO-2 Indiana 25.85
3. Shepard, Ellen FR-1 Cornell 25.91
4. Anderson, Sydney SO-2 Indiana 26.31