April 24-25, 2015
|
Transylvania - Lexington, KY
ICON KEY: HCAC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Loyer, Brandon JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:06.25 10
2. Thompson, Eric JR-3 Franklin 4:07.60 8
3. Baracani-Thomas, Frank SO-2 Hanover 4:10.83 6
4. Harkins, Chandler FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:13.09 5
5. Fisher, Jack SO-2 Bluffton 4:13.39 4
6. Anspaugh, Alton FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:13.77 3
7. Bruner, Calen FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 4:14.63 2
8. Leversen, Alex JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:14.93 1
9. Simon, Jack SO-2 Hanover 4:16.06 -
10. Dean, Thomas SO-2 Manchester 4:17.10 -
11. Billingsley, Matthew SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:19.20 -
12. Dearing, Walt FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:20.23 -
13. Tipker, George FR-1 Franklin 4:23.36 -
14. Sprague, Kyle SO-2 Transylvania 4:25.87 -
15. Lafree, Chris SR-4 Manchester 4:27.04 -
16. Senecal, Andrew SR-4 Defiance 4:27.31 -
17. Bruggeman, Clayton SO-2 Defiance 4:27.96 -
18. Hally, Jake JR-3 Hanover 4:28.48 -
19. Birchmeier, Corey SR-4 Manchester 4:33.37 -
20. Apsley, Alan JR-3 Franklin 4:39.98 -
21. Griffin, Alex SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 4:42.38 -
22. Saldana, Chris JR-3 Transylvania 4:54.35 -
23. Campo, Shawn SO-2 Bluffton 4:55.23 -
24. Abell, Gage FR-1 Transylvania 5:05.57 -
25. Erol, Akin JR-3 Transylvania 5:07.90 -
26. Taylor, Austin FR-1 Manchester 5:12.47 -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lafree, Chris SR-4 Manchester 4:27.04 -
2. Senecal, Andrew SR-4 Defiance 4:27.31 -
3. Bruggeman, Clayton SO-2 Defiance 4:27.96 -
4. Hally, Jake JR-3 Hanover 4:28.48 -
5. Birchmeier, Corey SR-4 Manchester 4:33.37 -
6. Apsley, Alan JR-3 Franklin 4:39.98 -
7. Griffin, Alex SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 4:42.38 -
8. Saldana, Chris JR-3 Transylvania 4:54.35 -
9. Campo, Shawn SO-2 Bluffton 4:55.23 -
10. Abell, Gage FR-1 Transylvania 5:05.57 -
11. Erol, Akin JR-3 Transylvania 5:07.90 -
12. Taylor, Austin FR-1 Manchester 5:12.47 -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Loyer, Brandon JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:06.25 10
2. Thompson, Eric JR-3 Franklin 4:07.60 8
3. Baracani-Thomas, Frank SO-2 Hanover 4:10.83 6
4. Harkins, Chandler FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:13.09 5
5. Fisher, Jack SO-2 Bluffton 4:13.39 4
6. Anspaugh, Alton FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:13.77 3
7. Bruner, Calen FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 4:14.63 2
8. Leversen, Alex JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:14.93 1
9. Simon, Jack SO-2 Hanover 4:16.06 -
10. Dean, Thomas SO-2 Manchester 4:17.10 -
11. Billingsley, Matthew SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:19.20 -
12. Dearing, Walt FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:20.23 -
13. Tipker, George FR-1 Franklin 4:23.36 -
14. Sprague, Kyle SO-2 Transylvania 4:25.87 -