May 8-9, 2015
|
Washington Husky Stadium - Seattle, WA
ICON KEY: NAIA B NAIA A

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Nick SO-2 Washington 3:44.91
2. Williams, Jack SR-4 British Columbia 3:45.25
3. Huxham, Fred   UNAT-Washington 3:46.82
4. Neufeld, Levi   Unnat 3:49.14
5. Groh, Jeff FR-1 British Columbia 3:50.76
6. Arroyo, Gus JR-3 Seattle U. 3:51.78
7. Gardner, Andrew FR-1 Washington 3:54.09
8. Moussa, Mahmoud   UNAT-Washington 3:54.21
9. Cummings, Timothy JR-3 Washington 3:54.72
10. Overbay, Collin JR-3 Seattle U. 3:55.07
11. Jarron, Lukas SO-2 British Columbia 3:56.38
12. Marshall, Adam   Langley Mustangs 3:57.64
13. Rodrigues, Louis SO-2 Seattle U. 4:02.31
14. Arguinchona, Baxter   Unattached 4:02.59
15. Hebert, Jacques FR-1 Seattle U. 4:04.59
16. Nakao, Joey FR-1 Seattle U. 4:05.21
17. De Jong, Tyler   Langley Mustangs 4:09.16
18. Hille, Miles SR-4 Seattle U. 4:12.77
19. Kalbfleisch, Jace SO-2 Great Falls 4:14.15
20. Paulson, Kyle FR-1 Central Washington 4:17.37
21. Flynn, Kian   Club Northwest 4:19.68
22. Davis, John   Green River CC 4:24.00
23. O'Connell, Jacob   Green River CC 4:25.45
24. Zaldivar, Edson   Green River CC 4:29.71
25. Gin, Jordan   Langley Mustangs 4:29.95
26. Huff, David   Green River CC 4:45.91
27. Mattox, Kevin   Green River CC 5:11.67
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Nick SO-2 Washington 3:44.91
2. Williams, Jack SR-4 British Columbia 3:45.25
3. Huxham, Fred   UNAT-Washington 3:46.82
4. Neufeld, Levi   Unnat 3:49.14
5. Groh, Jeff FR-1 British Columbia 3:50.76
6. Arroyo, Gus JR-3 Seattle U. 3:51.78
7. Gardner, Andrew FR-1 Washington 3:54.09
8. Moussa, Mahmoud   UNAT-Washington 3:54.21
9. Cummings, Timothy JR-3 Washington 3:54.72
10. Overbay, Collin JR-3 Seattle U. 3:55.07
11. Jarron, Lukas SO-2 British Columbia 3:56.38
12. Marshall, Adam   Langley Mustangs 3:57.64
13. De Jong, Tyler   Langley Mustangs 4:09.16
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rodrigues, Louis SO-2 Seattle U. 4:02.31
2. Arguinchona, Baxter   Unattached 4:02.59
3. Hebert, Jacques FR-1 Seattle U. 4:04.59
4. Nakao, Joey FR-1 Seattle U. 4:05.21
5. Hille, Miles SR-4 Seattle U. 4:12.77
6. Kalbfleisch, Jace SO-2 Great Falls 4:14.15
7. Paulson, Kyle FR-1 Central Washington 4:17.37
8. Flynn, Kian   Club Northwest 4:19.68
9. Davis, John   Green River CC 4:24.00
10. O'Connell, Jacob   Green River CC 4:25.45
11. Zaldivar, Edson   Green River CC 4:29.71
12. Gin, Jordan   Langley Mustangs 4:29.95
13. Huff, David   Green River CC 4:45.91
14. Mattox, Kevin   Green River CC 5:11.67