April 25, 2015
|
St. Mary's (Minn.) - Winona, MN

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.7
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.  3.1.Koenecke, Joe Drexler, Connor Koenecke, Joe Smart, Xavier Drexler, Connor SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire4010.9408 911.3744 11.43 4010.9408 213.087
2.1.2.4.3.Smart, Xavier Mantzke, Brent Smart, Xavier Drexler, Connor Koenecke, Joe JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2ViterboWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireViterboWis.-Eau Claire911.3744 911.3744 213.087 DNF 4010.9408
3.4.4.3.4.Mantzke, Brent Lang, Robbie Mantzke, Brent Koenecke, Joe Mantzke, Brent SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireViterboWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire11.43 213.087 4010.9408 DNF 213.087
4. 1.4.4.Drexler, Connor Drexler, Connor Drexler, Connor Drexler, Connor Drexler, Connor SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireViterboViterboWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire213.087 4010.9408 11.43 4010.9408 4010.9408
 1.4.1.1.Lang, Robbie Smart, Xavier Mantzke, Brent Koenecke, Joe Mantzke, Brent SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireViterboWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseViterboDNF 911.3744 213.087 11.43 11.43

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.26.Paynotta, David Hale, DavidJR-3JR-3Wis.-River FallsLuther10.89 710.90 0.12.3
2.7.Koenecke, Joe Castro, Oscar SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseLuther710.90 12.36 2.02.3
3.15.Crockett, Jordan Smart, Xavier SR-4JR-3Wis.-River FallsLuther11.213 6712.432 -0.71.0
4.6.Thyssen, Ryan Meagher, DJ SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire3011.22 6712.432 1.0-0.7
5.2.Drexler, Connor Hale, DavidSO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse511.28 11.213 1.02.3
6.6.Mantzke, Brent Hale, DavidSO-2SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireViterbo4711.3636 12.8584 2.32.0
7.20.Lang, Robbie Mantzke, Brent SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire11.2325 512.183 0.12.0
8.13.Smart, Xavier Smart, Xavier JR-3SO-2ViterboSaint Mary's (Minn.)911.261 3011.22 1.01.0
9.15.Hale, DavidMantzke, Brent  SO-2UnattachedSaint Mary's (Minn.)611.300 11.809 1.02.3
10.12.Quinonez, Javier Trerotola, Jake FR-1SO-2ViterboLuther5611.48 6712.432 -0.70.1
11.2.Jacobson, Korey Hale, DavidSO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireLuther11.49 3011.22 -0.70.1
12.9.Meagher, DJ Dennis, Morris JR-3SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse6711.5305 411.569 2.0-0.7
13.4.Kane, Elijah Bestul, William FR-1FR-1LutherWis.-La Crosse411.569 512.183 1.01.0
14.17.Raiter, Daniel Crockett, Jordan SO-2FR-1Wis.-River FallsSaint Mary's (Minn.)511.594 10.89 2.32.3
15.23.Dennis, Morris Raiter, Daniel FR-1SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)Luther11.607 312.35 0.12.0
16.25.Kleinschmidt, Dante Hartje, Matt SO-2FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-River Falls11.615 5611.48 1.02.3
17.16.Hartje, Matt Nelson, Cooper JR-3SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire111.656 713.114 2.32.3
18.15.Trerotola, Jake Meagher, DJ SR-4JR-3LutherWis.-Stout11.76 FS -0.7-0.7
19.22.Nelson, Cooper Domine, Joey SO-2SO-2LutherWis.-La Crosse11.809 5512.465 2.3-0.7
20.3.Wilkerson, Kyle Domine, Joey SO-2FR-1Wis.-SuperiorLuther12.0612 11.607 2.02.3
21.19.Sims, Raleigh Dennis, Morris JR-3FR-1LutherWis.-Stout12.15 312.35 0.11.0
22. Kane, Lucas Jacobson, Korey FR-1SO-2LutherWis.-Eau Claire212.16 11.213 2.3-0.7
23.24.Miller, Jacob Kane, Elijah JR-3SO-2LutherSt. Olaf512.183 12.36 1.02.3
24.11.Hiner, Mitchel Castro, Oscar FR-1JR-3Wis.-SuperiorLuther312.35 511.28 -0.72.3
25.18.Domine, Joey Lang, Robbie FR-1JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Eau Claire12.36 511.28 0.11.0
26.18.Peterson, Tamas Castro, Oscar SR-4FR-1St. OlafLuther6712.432 511.594 2.31.0
27. Bestul, William Kleinschmidt, Dante SO-2FR-1LutherWis.-Superior5512.465 6712.432 2.01.0
28.24.Ruether, Brian Kane, Lucas JR-3SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Viterbo212.7010 511.594 1.01.0
29.12.Queoff, Erik Kane, Lucas JR-3FR-1LutherWis.-Superior12.8584 6712.432 -0.71.0
30.30.Castro, Oscar Baumbach, Cody FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Viterbo713.114 5512.465 -0.7-0.7
 22.Baumbach, Cody Drexler, Connor SO-2JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseFS 11.2325 2.02.0
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.0
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.16.8.Thyssen, Ryan Miller, Jacob Thyssen, Ryan SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseSaint Mary's (Minn.)Viterbo11.222711.222711.2227
8.4.23.Smart, Xavier Smart, Xavier Thyssen, Ryan JR-3JR-3JR-3ViterboSaint Mary's (Minn.)Luther0711.265611.22270711.2656
16.8.28.Kleinschmidt, Dante Miller, Jacob Smart, Xavier SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutViterbo111.610111.2227111.6101
23.23.4.Miller, Jacob Ruether, Brian Ruether, Brian JR-3JR-3JR-3LutherViterboLuther3612.1846111.6101111.6101
28.16.4.Ruether, Brian Ruether, Brian Miller, Jacob JR-3SO-2SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse12.70811.22273612.1846
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.13.Drexler, Connor Drexler, Connor SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire811.28799411.305
9.13.Hale, DavidHale, David FR-1UnattachedWis.-Eau Claire9411.3059411.305
13.13.Kane, Elijah Drexler, Connor FR-1 LutherUnattached7511.568811.2879
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.26.22.22.Mantzke, Brent Mantzke, Brent Raiter, Daniel Kane, Lucas SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River FallsSt. OlafWis.-Eau Claire211.3672711.59312.4304211.3672
14.14.14.26.Raiter, Daniel Kane, Lucas Peterson, Tamas Nelson, Cooper SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3Wis.-River FallsLutherWis.-Eau ClaireLuther711.59312.4304711.593711.593
17.19.17.14.Hartje, Matt Raiter, Daniel Nelson, Cooper Kane, Lucas JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River FallsLuther311.652711.593311.6529012.169
19.26.17.6.Nelson, Cooper Nelson, Cooper Kane, Lucas Kane, Lucas SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2LutherSt. OlafLutherSt. Olaf11.8054211.3672711.5939012.169
22.19.26.14.Kane, Lucas Hartje, Matt Kane, Lucas Nelson, Cooper FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2LutherWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireLuther9012.1699012.16911.8054711.593
26.17.14.19.Peterson, Tamas Nelson, Cooper Hartje, Matt Nelson, Cooper SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2St. OlafWis.-Eau ClaireLutherSt. Olaf12.430412.4304211.367212.4304
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24.18.30.3.24.10.Castro, Oscar Castro, Oscar Trerotola, Jake Crockett, Jordan Crockett, Jordan Hiner, Mitchel JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireLutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsLutherViterbo13.117311.7640511.48211.2112.8513.11
11.18.10.10.18.30.Quinonez, Javier Queoff, Erik Quinonez, Javier Quinonez, Javier Crockett, Jordan Jacobson, Korey FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1LutherViterboLutherViterboLutherViterbo11.21511.48212.85511.482511.4827311.7640
18.18.29.11.29.18.Jacobson, Korey Jacobson, Korey Castro, Oscar Jacobson, Korey Crockett, Jordan Castro, Oscar SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior7311.764013.11511.4821811.49341811.49341811.4934
3.24.24.18.30.30.Queoff, Erik Trerotola, Jake Quinonez, Javier Trerotola, Jake Quinonez, Javier Jacobson, Korey SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)ViterboViterboLutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)9612.3569612.35611.217311.7640511.48213.11
10.30.11.24.3.11.Castro, Oscar Hiner, Mitchel Jacobson, Korey Hiner, Mitchel Hiner, Mitchel Castro, Oscar SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-SuperiorLutherWis.-SuperiorSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Superior1811.49347311.764012.859612.35613.117311.7640
10.29.18.29.30.3.Castro, Oscar Hiner, Mitchel Trerotola, Jake Queoff, Erik Trerotola, Jake Jacobson, Korey JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireLutherViterboLutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-River Falls12.851811.4934511.48212.8513.1112.85
29.3.18.30.29.11.Jacobson, Korey Quinonez, Javier Queoff, Erik Castro, Oscar Queoff, Erik Quinonez, Javier SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorSaint Mary's (Minn.)LutherWis.-Eau Claire11.21511.482511.48213.1112.8513.11
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.0
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 2.12.27.12.Koenecke, Joe Koenecke, Joe Meagher, DJ Koenecke, Joe Baumbach, Cody JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau Claire310.901310.90111.531310.901310.901
20.12.2.2.2.Meagher, DJ Meagher, DJ Koenecke, Joe Koenecke, Joe Baumbach, Cody SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2LutherWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire4712.0611.531112.4614712.0611.531
2.20.27.27. Baumbach, Cody Wilkerson, Kyle Koenecke, Joe Bestul, William Meagher, DJ SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-StoutLutherWis.-StoutFS4712.06FS310.9014712.06
12.27. 2.20.Meagher, DJ Bestul, William Meagher, DJ Wilkerson, Kyle Baumbach, Cody JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2LutherLutherWis.-Eau ClaireLutherWis.-La Crosse310.901112.461310.90111.5314712.06
27. 12.20.2.Koenecke, Joe Baumbach, Cody Meagher, DJ Bestul, William Meagher, DJ SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseLutherLuther11.531FS112.46111.531FS
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 0.1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
15.1.1.25.Lang, Robbie Paynotta, David Paynotta, David Domine, Joey FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsLutherLuther10.89310.89312.368010.893
25.7.25.21.Paynotta, David Lang, Robbie Sims, Raleigh Lang, Robbie SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireLutherWis.-Eau Claire11.23511.23512.159312.3680
15.15.7.7.Sims, Raleigh Dennis, Morris Domine, Joey Lang, Robbie JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)511.60511.6012.1593511.60
21.21.15.1.Paynotta, David Sims, Raleigh Sims, Raleigh Sims, Raleigh JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)LutherLutherWis.-Eau Claire511.6012.159312.368010.893
15.25.7.21.Dennis, Morris Domine, Joey Paynotta, David Domine, Joey FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-River FallsSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsSaint Mary's (Minn.)11.23512.368011.23512.3680

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
7.1.17.19.15.Thyssen, Ryan Paynotta, David Anderson, JeremyPaynotta, David Brooks, Kevin SO-2JR-3FR-1 JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireUnattachedWis.-Superior22.269 9221.4485 25.6254 22.69 6224.963 2.11.52.10.31.5
26.2.10.21.11.Hale, DavidCrockett, Jordan Smith, Joe Meagher, DJ Anderson, JeremyJR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3 Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River FallsLutherLutherSt. Scholastica23.6783 821.62 1322.830 23.487 6824.3981 0.31.51.50.31.5
34.3.36.35.10.Anderson, JeremyKoenen, Alex Wilkerson, Kyle Bestul, William Kane, Lucas SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2Wis.-SuperiorWis.-La CrosseUnattachedWis.-La CrosseWis.-Superior23.25 22.076 0826.711 6824.3981 1322.830 2.31.50.81.50.8
2.4.28.29.12.Anderson, JeremySmith, Joe Moga, Tony Paynotta, David Fathie, Alexander JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-SuperiorWis.-La CrosseSt. ScholasticaWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire6224.963 22.269 821.62 723.080 625.2071 2.72.10.80.32.1
9.5.5.32.24.Donahue, Nicholas Moore, RandyFathie, Alexander Lillibridge, Peter Thyssen, Ryan SR-4 JR-3SO-2JR-3UnattachedUnattachedSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse22.076 5222.56 6724.134 25.6254 9221.4485 1.52.72.12.70.8
32.6.14.22.2.Paynotta, David Eberle, Christopher Hale, DavidBartels, Matt Anderson, JeremyFR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutLuther1322.830 222.6632 23.25 23.4244 23.6783 2.72.12.10.80.8
9.7.26.35.32.Welty, Nathan Thyssen, Ryan Jelich, Alex Eberle, Christopher Kane, Lucas SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire422.725 22.69 23.22 623.829 625.2071 2.12.11.52.12.3
25.8.25.5.2.Redfield, Austin Hale, DavidEberle, Christopher Fathie, Alexander Jelich, Alex FR-1 JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseUnattachedWis.-La CrosseLutherWis.-Stout723.72 22.7219 233.294 723.080 6224.963 2.72.11.50.80.3
4.9.35.29.33.Kane, Lucas Bartels, Matt Eberle, Christopher Kane, Elijah Crockett, Jordan  FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4UnattachedViterboWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireLuther9724.23 422.725 5222.56 9221.4485 22.7219 0.80.82.72.10.8
3.10.12.21.8.Eberle, Christopher Jacobson, Korey Kleinschmidt, Dante Page, Rylan Kane, Lucas SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireSt. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Eau Claire23.25 7822.7999 4824.14 23.6783 23.4244 2.70.82.70.80.8
31.11.33.30.33.Veras, Nic Wagner, Kevin Lillibridge, Peter Brooks, Kevin Kleinschmidt, Dante SO-2JR-3 FR-1 St. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaWis.-Eau ClaireLutherWis.-Superior6824.3981 1322.830 6423.7924 23.30 9724.23 1.52.10.82.12.1
25.12.9.28.24.Queoff, Erik Brooks, Kevin Schoen, Ethen Schoen, Ethen Redfield, Austin SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3LutherWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River FallsSt. ScholasticaWis.-Eau Claire222.6632 22.903 23.4244 4824.14 22.69 2.10.31.52.12.1
22.13.26.15.5.Page, Rylan Schoen, Ethen Andrus, Cody Brooks, Kevin Bublitz, Cristen JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3ViterboWis.-StoutLutherWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse5222.56 723.080 5222.56 23.25 23.4244 2.10.81.50.80.8
13.14.4.12.28.Lillibridge, Peter Kleinschmidt, Dante Bartels, Matt Welty, Nathan Moga, Tony FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-SuperiorWis.-StoutSt. OlafWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout5222.56 6723.104 6224.963 821.62 1322.830 0.82.12.70.82.1
28.15.17.17.28.Praschak, Luke Praschak, Luke Fathie, Alexander Jacobson, Korey Anderson, Jeremy SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-River Falls23.487 23.161 23.161 23.22 22.076 1.52.72.32.12.1
32.16.28.17.20.Fathie, Alexander Dennis, Morris Anderson, JeremyWilkerson, Kyle Kleinschmidt, Dante SO-2FR-1SO-2 JR-3Wis.-La CrosseSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireSt. Scholastica025.358 23.22 222.6632 9724.23 9221.4485 1.52.10.82.12.1
13.17.32.29.2.Lillibridge, Peter Page, Rylan Veras, Nic Brooks, Kevin Koenen, Alex SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau Claire23.22 23.25 22.7219 22.69 623.829 2.10.82.12.12.1
13.18.15.11.11.Bestul, William Meagher, DJ Lillibridge, Peter Wagner, Kevin Kleinschmidt, Dante SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseSt. ScholasticaWis.-Superior23.22 23.30 6423.7924 23.4244 6724.134 0.30.82.70.32.1
32.19.20.14.21.Paynotta, David Fathie, Alexander Wilkerson, Kyle Eberle, Christopher Bestul, William FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaUnattachedWis.-La Crosse22.903 23.4244 025.358 523.87 9221.4485 0.32.72.72.12.1
20.20.6.3.30.Wagner, Kevin Kane, Elijah Hale, DavidAnderson, Jared Kane, Lucas FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireLutherLutherWis.-Eau ClaireViterbo25.6254 23.487 22.076 7424.4751 23.6783 2.12.12.10.30.8
8.21.8.18.28.Donahue, Nicholas Redfield, Austin Kleinschmidt, Dante Bublitz, Cristen Redfield, Austin SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-SuperiorSt. OlafSt. ScholasticaLutherWis.-Superior625.2071 23.6783 0826.711 6224.963 523.87 2.70.82.12.12.1
16.22.20.31.15.Fathie, Alexander Moga, Tony Schoen, Ethen Anderson, JeremyBestul, William SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3UnattachedSt. ScholasticaLutherWis.-SuperiorWis.-La Crosse0826.711 723.72 6423.7924 22.076 233.294 0.82.11.50.32.1
17.23.19.13.14.Kane, Lucas Veras, Nic Moore, RandyWelty, Nathan Anderson, Jared SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Superior0826.711 6423.7924 6224.963 23.4244 22.903 2.12.11.52.72.1
3.24.33.14.10.Raiter, Daniel Wilkerson, Kyle Jacobson, Korey Wilkerson, Kyle Raiter, Daniel SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorLutherSt. ScholasticaWis.-La Crosse5222.56 623.829 7424.4751 23.487 23.30 2.72.12.10.82.3
28.25.11.8.24.Kleinschmidt, Dante Raiter, Daniel Welty, Nathan Kane, Lucas Andrus, Cody JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1LutherWis.-River FallsLutherLutherLuther23.4244 523.87 5222.56 6724.134 723.080 1.52.32.12.10.8
31.26.2.8.22.Kleinschmidt, Dante Anderson, Jared Page, Rylan Kleinschmidt, Dante Queoff, Erik SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-River FallsWis.-River Falls7424.4751 6724.134 9724.23 22.69 723.080 2.72.12.11.50.3
19.27.31.20.4.Welty, Nathan Andrus, Cody Redfield, Austin Donahue, Nicholas Welty, Nathan SO-2FR-1FR-1 JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaSaint Mary's (Minn.)23.22 4824.14 6824.3981 23.487 9724.23 2.31.52.72.12.1
5.28.27.24.25.Bartels, Matt Donahue, Nicholas Queoff, Erik Schoen, Ethen Smith, Joe JR-3SR-4FR-1 JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-SuperiorLutherWis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau Claire23.161 9724.23 5222.56 1322.830 6423.7924 0.32.12.30.80.3
16.29.9.35.5.Kane, Elijah Lillibridge, Peter Brooks, Kevin Kane, Lucas Thyssen, Ryan SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2St. ScholasticaLutherWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorLuther4824.14 6824.3981 6224.963 23.487 22.7219 2.72.32.10.31.5
35.30.18.27.15.Bublitz, Cristen Kane, Lucas Crockett, Jordan Wilkerson, Kyle Anderson, JeremyFR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorLutherWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire23.487 7424.4751 6723.104 23.6783 23.487 2.32.30.81.52.3
13.31.21.2.9.Kane, Elijah Anderson, JeremyMeagher, DJ Anderson, JeremyHale, DavidSO-2 SO-2SO-2SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)UnattachedWis.-SuperiorLutherLuther623.829 6224.963 23.25 422.725 6723.104 2.12.72.30.82.1
5.32.35.4.34.Kleinschmidt, Dante Welty, Nathan Andrus, Cody Raiter, Daniel Jelich, Alex FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4LutherWis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaLutherUnattached233.294 625.2071 23.30 23.487 821.62 1.50.30.82.11.5
6.33.15.14.12.Page, Rylan Queoff, Erik Andrus, Cody Schoen, Ethen Andrus, Cody JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseLutherWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-SuperiorWis.-Stout1322.830 025.358 22.7219 22.903 23.22 2.10.30.80.82.7
19.34.7.5.36.Crockett, Jordan Bestul, William Moore, RandyDennis, Morris Dennis, Morris SO-2SO-2SO-2 FR-1Wis.-La CrosseLutherWis.-Eau ClaireUnattachedWis.-La Crosse9221.4485 25.6254 233.294 025.358 23.4244 0.30.31.51.50.8
22.35.35.34.8.Thyssen, Ryan Bublitz, Cristen Hale, DavidBestul, William Fathie, Alexander SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2LutherLutherWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-SuperiorSaint Mary's (Minn.)1322.830 0826.711 422.725 4824.14 22.269 2.10.32.11.50.8
6.36.23.8.22.Eberle, Christopher Jelich, Alex Veras, Nic Raiter, Daniel Brooks, Kevin JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1LutherWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire6824.3981 233.294 6224.963 6723.104 23.25 2.11.52.72.72.7
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.34.Brooks, Kevin Brooks, Kevin JR-3FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Superior22.9022.90
32.34.Welty, Nathan Welty, Nathan SO-2FR-1Wis.-SuperiorLuther025.20425.628
33.12.Queoff, Erik Welty, Nathan JR-3FR-1LutherWis.-Superior5525.35025.204
34.35.Bestul, William Bublitz, Cristen SO-2SO-2LutherWis.-Superior25.62822.90
35.33.Bublitz, Cristen Queoff, Erik FR-1SO-2LutherLuther7426.715525.35
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 2.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
30.25.25.25.30.25.Kane, Lucas Lillibridge, Peter Raiter, Daniel Raiter, Daniel Kane, Lucas Lillibridge, Peter JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsLutherLuther6824.39966824.47723.8776824.39966824.39966824.3996
25.25.29.25.30.25.Kane, Lucas Kane, Lucas Lillibridge, Peter Kane, Lucas Raiter, Daniel Raiter, Daniel SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1LutherWis.-River FallsLutherWis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsLuther6824.39966824.476824.39966824.39966824.3996723.877
25.29.30.29.25.29.Raiter, Daniel Kane, Lucas Kane, Lucas Raiter, Daniel Kane, Lucas Lillibridge, Peter FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2LutherLutherLutherLutherLutherLuther6824.39966824.39966824.476824.39966824.476824.47
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 2.1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
20.14.28.Donahue, Nicholas Kleinschmidt, Dante Veras, Nic FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-Superior1424.2308223.101424.230
14.20.26.Donahue, Nicholas Kane, Elijah Kane, Elijah FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorLutherWis.-Stout23.4823.4823.48
20.22.20.Anderson, Jared Moga, Tony Moga, Tony JR-3FR-1SR-4Wis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaWis.-Eau Claire24.1327223.727223.72
22.23.26.Wilkerson, Kyle Veras, Nic Veras, Nic JR-3SO-2FR-1LutherWis.-Eau ClaireLuther823.79823.7924.132
20.24.28.Donahue, Nicholas Wilkerson, Kyle Veras, Nic FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior7223.72923.82823.79
20.26.28.Anderson, Jared Anderson, Jared Kane, Elijah SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-Stout7223.7224.132923.82
26.28.23.Kane, Elijah Donahue, Nicholas Donahue, Nicholas JR-3SR-4JR-3Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorSt. Scholastica823.791424.2307223.72
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.9.17.21.18.21.Page, Rylan Bartels, Matt Redfield, Austin Meagher, DJ Redfield, Austin Redfield, Austin SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-StoutViterboWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireSt. OlafWis.-Eau Claire23.678022.724823.30222.72423.083523.2558
21.10.10.9.21.9.Jacobson, Korey Jacobson, Korey Bartels, Matt Bartels, Matt Meagher, DJ Bartels, Matt JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2ViterboWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireSt. OlafWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire22.724822.7971823.30222.72422.72423.6780
9.13.10.10.9.9.Jacobson, Korey Schoen, Ethen Redfield, Austin Redfield, Austin Schoen, Ethen Page, Rylan FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1St. OlafWis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireViterboWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire823.30223.083822.797123.08322.72423.083
10.17.9.17.13.10.Jacobson, Korey Page, Rylan Redfield, Austin Page, Rylan Schoen, Ethen Bartels, Matt JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireViterboWis.-StoutSt. OlafViterbo822.7971523.255823.6780823.302523.2558822.7971
18.18.10.13.10.13.Bartels, Matt Meagher, DJ Redfield, Austin Schoen, Ethen Schoen, Ethen Redfield, Austin FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireSt. OlafSt. OlafWis.-Stout23.6780823.302523.2558823.302823.30222.724
18.21.13.17.10.18.Jacobson, Korey Redfield, Austin Page, Rylan Schoen, Ethen Page, Rylan Schoen, Ethen JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. OlafWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire22.72423.6780822.7971822.797122.724523.2558
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 2.7
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
31.5.15.Anderson, JeremyMoore, RandyMoore, Randy  SO-2Wis.-SuperiorUnattachedUnattached023.16922.562722.5627
31.15.15.Moore, RandyPraschak, Luke Fathie, Alexander SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau ClaireUnattached24.9671023.169023.169
15.19.19.Fathie, Alexander Fathie, Alexander Moore, Randy SO-2SO-2UnattachedWis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau Claire22.5627923.42023.169
19.31.19.Praschak, Luke Anderson, JeremyAnderson, Jeremy  SO-2UnattachedUnattachedUnattached023.16924.9671023.169
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 2.1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.6.4.Smith, Joe Smith, Joe Eberle, Christopher SO-2SR-4SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseSt. Scholastica422.26422.26422.26
6.7.16.Eberle, Christopher Thyssen, Ryan Smith, Joe SR-4SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse22.66922.725922.838
7.16.4.Thyssen, Ryan Dennis, Morris Wagner, Kevin SO-2SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse722.69522.669422.26
8.11.4.Hale, DavidSmith, Joe Eberle, Christopher  SO-2FR-1UnattachedWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse22.72522.66922.725
11.8.16.Wagner, Kevin Wagner, Kevin Smith, Joe JR-3FR-1SO-2St. ScholasticaUnattachedWis.-La Crosse922.83822.669922.838
16.16.6.Dennis, Morris Smith, Joe Smith, Joe FR-1FR-1JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseUnattached23.226922.83822.669
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 1.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Paynotta, David Andrus, Cody JR-3SR-4Wis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire21.44772133.2938
2.2.Crockett, Jordan Andrus, Cody SR-4SR-4Wis.-River FallsWis.-River Falls0621.621421.4477
3.3.Koenen, Alex Jelich, Alex JR-3SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire422.0724.141
27.36.Andrus, Cody Crockett, Jordan FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire24.14124.141
36.1.Jelich, Alex Paynotta, David SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-River Falls2133.293824.141

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.10.Skrip, Kevin Moore, RandyJR-3JR-3St. OlafSt. Olaf50.2988 1551.9387
2.4.Drexler, Connor Ruether, Brian SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireSaint Mary's (Minn.)50.810 52.3314
3.22.Moore, RandyStewart, Trevor  JR-3UnattachedWis.-Eau Claire350.943 4258.9387
4.8.Fathie, Alexander Stewart, Trevor SO-2SR-4Wis.-SuperiorLuther9951.27 50.2988
5.15.Brooks, Kevin Freund, Mitch JR-3FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireSaint Mary's (Minn.)851.297 8054.20
6.22.Sims, Raleigh Haluska, Sam JR-3FR-1LutherWis.-Eau Claire651.6917 052.844
7.16.Haluska, Sam Freund, Mitch FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireSaint Mary's (Minn.)1551.9387 051.9655
8.2.Housel, Joshua Ruether, Brian SO-2SR-4ViterboWis.-Superior051.9655 6453.37
9.12.Message, Matt Moore, RandyJR-3FR-1Wis.-StoutUnattached352.06 50.810
10.17.Pugh, Joey Fathie, Alexander FR-1SO-2St. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)452.177 1551.9387
11.1.Krogman, Brandon Krogman, Brandon FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Viterbo52.3314 50.810
12.21.Stokes Cerkvenik, Sam Freund, Mitch SR-4SR-4LutherWis.-Stout1852.422 353.9032
13.18.Bjornstal, Ryan Drexler, Connor FR-1JR-3Wis.-StoutLuther052.844 350.943
14.20.Freund, Mitch Sims, Raleigh SR-4JR-3Wis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)0653.2379 1551.9387
15.1.Stewart, Trevor Sims, Raleigh FR-1FR-1St. OlafWis.-Eau Claire6453.37 256.135
16.21.Mills, Kyle Sims, Raleigh SR-4SR-4Wis.-StoutSt. Olaf353.9032 350.943
17.1.Wolt, Jared Krogman, Brandon FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Stout8054.20 353.9032
18.19.Moga, Tony Stokes Cerkvenik, Sam FR-1FR-1St. ScholasticaWis.-Stout54.42 50.2988
19.8.Ruether, Brian Krogman, Brandon JR-3FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Stout256.135 657.7955
20.5.Thonn, Ethan Castro, Oscar FR-1JR-3LutherSt. Olaf6656.30 1852.422
21.7.Castro, Oscar Sims, Raleigh FR-1JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Olaf657.7955 452.177
22.5.Padfield, Joey Bjornstal, Ryan FR-1JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)4258.9387 052.844
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.20.19.21.19.19.Castro, Oscar Castro, Oscar Castro, Oscar Castro, Oscar Ruether, Brian Ruether, Brian FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1LutherLutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Luther57.7957.799956.3056.13056.1309956.30
21.21.21.20.20.19.Ruether, Brian Castro, Oscar Ruether, Brian Castro, Oscar Thonn, Ethan Ruether, Brian FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1LutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)LutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)9956.309956.3057.799956.309956.3056.130
19.20.19.19.21.19.Thonn, Ethan Ruether, Brian Thonn, Ethan Ruether, Brian Castro, Oscar Castro, Oscar JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)LutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)9956.3056.13057.7956.13057.799956.30
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.14.15.11.22.Krogman, Brandon Stewart, Trevor Wolt, Jared Wolt, Jared Freund, Mitch FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Stout252.33758.9355553.23061054.20753.9018
14.16.15.17.17.Freund, Mitch Mills, Kyle Stewart, Trevor Wolt, Jared Padfield, Joey SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Wis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)553.2306553.23061054.207553.23069353.37
15.17.11.17.15.Stewart, Trevor Wolt, Jared Krogman, Brandon Freund, Mitch Freund, Mitch FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. OlafWis.-StoutWis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)9353.379353.3753.90189353.379353.37
16.17.14.14.17.Mills, Kyle Mills, Kyle Stewart, Trevor Krogman, Brandon Stewart, Trevor SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Wis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)53.90189353.37553.230653.9018252.33
17.22.14.22.16.Wolt, Jared Padfield, Joey Wolt, Jared Mills, Kyle Padfield, Joey FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)1054.207553.23061054.207758.9355553.2306
22.22.16.11.16.Padfield, Joey Stewart, Trevor Freund, Mitch Freund, Mitch Freund, Mitch FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. OlafWis.-StoutSt. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)758.93551054.2079353.3753.9018252.33
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.12.Moore, RandyStokes Cerkvenik, Sam  FR-1UnattachedLuther50.94750.947
6.9.Sims, Raleigh Sims, Raleigh JR-3 LutherWis.-Stout251.69251.69
8.13.Housel, Joshua Moore, RandySO-2 ViterboUnattached0851.9639554.421
9.3.Message, Matt Message, Matt JR-3SR-4Wis.-StoutLuther52.0619152.4280
12.18.Stokes Cerkvenik, Sam Bjornstal, Ryan SR-4SO-2LutherWis.-Stout9152.42809152.4280
13.6.Bjornstal, Ryan Moore, RandyFR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutLuther52.847952.8479
18.13.Moga, Tony Bjornstal, Ryan FR-1FR-1St. ScholasticaLuther554.421251.69
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.7.10.5.2.Skrip, Kevin Drexler, Connor Pugh, Joey Haluska, Sam Haluska, Sam JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. OlafWis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau ClaireSt. OlafSt. Olaf3450.29351.273050.8136351.273450.29
2.10.2.7.10.Drexler, Connor Fathie, Alexander Haluska, Sam Haluska, Sam Haluska, Sam SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireSt. OlafWis.-Superior3050.81366152.17223050.81366152.1722451.9373
4.7.4.7.2.Fathie, Alexander Brooks, Kevin Pugh, Joey Fathie, Alexander Skrip, Kevin SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-SuperiorSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. Olaf351.27451.937351.2939351.27351.27
5.1.4.7.10.Brooks, Kevin Brooks, Kevin Fathie, Alexander Pugh, Joey Skrip, Kevin JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. OlafWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior51.2939351.27351.273450.29351.27
7.2.5.5.10.Haluska, Sam Fathie, Alexander Fathie, Alexander Brooks, Kevin Skrip, Kevin FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. OlafWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire451.9373351.2751.29396152.1722351.27
10.10.4.2.4.Pugh, Joey Skrip, Kevin Haluska, Sam Pugh, Joey Pugh, Joey FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2St. OlafWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireSt. OlafWis.-Superior6152.172251.293951.29393450.29351.27

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.9.Royer, Sean Bjork, Sean SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseLuther1:53.608 2:19.104
2.17.Kerska, Garrett Miller, Mitchell SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseViterbo1:53.9980 2:15.2660
3.39.Hinz, Joe Gracia, Mason SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseSt. Olaf59:01:54.6992 28:02:00.56
4.32.Bjork, Sean McKenzie, Luke SO-2SO-2St. OlafSt. Olaf48:01:54.73 8:02:06.0185
5.19.Eggers, Jacob Fiebig, Tyler SO-2JR-3St. OlafWis.-Eau Claire43:01:55.041 27:02:02.31
6.30.McKenzie, Luke Koch, Bradley JR-3FR-1St. ScholasticaSt. Olaf1:56.598 59:01:54.6992
7.1.Gilles, Alex Schrupp, Matt JR-3SO-2Wis.-River FallsUnattached1:57.745 1:58.6589
8.28.Webster, Nate Gracia, Mason SO-2SO-2St. OlafViterbo23:01:58.2355 45:02:00.162
9.2.Sabinash, Casey Welch, Andrew FR-1SO-2Wis.-StoutSt. Olaf1:58.6589 2:02.49
10.24.Pechacek, Matt Gutzman, Tanner JR-3FR-1Wis.-River FallsSt. Olaf12:01:58.7250 2:07.40
11.8.Schrupp, Matt Ohlrogge, Erik FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse1:59.32 28:02:00.56
12.43.Sabinash, Andy Wawrzyniakowski, Zach FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutViterbo1:59.596 1:58.6589
13.33.Peterson, Aaron Gilles, Alex SO-2SO-2Wis.-SuperiorViterbo1:59.831 2:05.5113
14.1.Litecky, Paul Dunstan, Tim FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorUnattached45:02:00.162 1:53.608
15.23.Ohlrogge, Erik Long, Deyvon JR-3SO-2LutherWis.-River Falls6:02:00.44 2:02.49
16.40.Gracia, Mason Pechacek, Matt SO-2SO-2St. ScholasticaWis.-La Crosse28:02:00.56 22:02:09.5940
17.31.Wawrzyniakowski, Zach Hinz, Joe SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. Olaf30:02:00.8953 28:02:00.56
18.34.Adan, Abdi Lee, Zach FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutLuther38:02:01.42 23:01:58.2355
19.29.Strohm, Noah Gibson, Hayden FR-1FR-1ViterboWis.-Superior2:02.1874 2:08.57
20.34.Bishop, Alex Adan, Abdi SO-2SR-4LutherLuther27:02:02.31 20:02:03.9125
21.15.Welch, Andrew Castellano, Isaac JR-3FR-1LutherWis.-River Falls2:02.49 18:02:06.3474
22.33.Rudberg, Andy Litecky, Paul FR-1SR-4St. OlafSt. Olaf2:03.02 2:08.5803
23.24.Castellano, Isaac Adan, Abdi FR-1SR-4Wis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire2:03.4549 48:01:54.73
24.30.Ayers, BryantDunstan, Tim  SR-4UnattachedUnattached20:02:03.9125 2:15.2660
25.7.Petersen, Josh Adan, Abdi SR-4FR-1ViterboWis.-Stout2:04.10 2:03.02
26.40.Kunz, Alex Schrupp, Matt SO-2SR-4St. OlafWis.-Superior3:02:04.74 31:02:07.529
27.15.Dunstan, Tim Eggers, Jacob SR-4SR-4St. ScholasticaWis.-Superior58:02:04.831 2:28.347
28.23.Rodriguez, BJ McKenzie, Luke SO-2SO-2ViterboViterbo2:05.5113 22:02:09.5940
29.18.Fiebig, Tyler McKenzie, Luke FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse2:05.85 2:28.347
30.12.Walkow, Hunter Dunstan, Tim FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorSt. Olaf8:02:06.0185 2:02.1874
31.27.Gutzman, Tanner Rodriguez, BJ FR-1SO-2Wis.-River FallsSt. Olaf18:02:06.3474 31:02:07.529
32.3.Lee, Zach Walkow, Hunter FR-1SO-2St. OlafSt. Olaf9:02:06.72 18:02:06.3474
33.39.Miller, Mitchell Gordon, Killian FR-1FR-1St. OlafWis.-La Crosse2:07.40 2:30.83
34.10.Stenoien, Mitchell Mumbleau, Evan SO-2FR-1LutherWis.-La Crosse31:02:07.529 2:05.85
35.14.Gibson, Hayden Rudberg, Andy FR-1SO-2ViterboWis.-Stout2:08.57 1:59.831
36.27.Mumbleau, Evan Dorn, Gabe FR-1SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Scholastica2:08.5803 2:15.2660
37.34.Storvick, Jeremy Lee, Zach FR-1FR-1St. OlafViterbo58:02:08.860 1:59.596
38.40.Dorn, Gabe Adan, Abdi SR-4SO-2LutherLuther22:02:09.5940 27:02:02.31
39.1.Buchmeier, Dan Gordon, Killian FR-1SO-2St. OlafWis.-River Falls36:02:12.245 12:01:58.7250
40.6.Portillo, Fanco Hinz, Joe FR-1FR-1ViterboWis.-Eau Claire2:15.2660 59:01:54.6992
41.14.Long, Deyvon Hinz, Joe FR-1FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-River Falls2:19.104 45:02:00.162
42.14.Koch, Bradley Pechacek, Matt FR-1FR-1Wis.-River FallsViterbo2:28.347 2:02.49
43.37.Gordon, Killian Peterson, Aaron SR-4SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-River Falls2:30.83 36:02:12.245
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
39.28.28.38.Long, Deyvon Rodriguez, BJ Miller, Mitchell Gibson, Hayden FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1St. OlafViterboSt. OlafWis.-River Falls2:19.1037:02:05.51512:19.1032:02:15.26
43.33.28.40.Rodriguez, BJ Miller, Mitchell Koch, Bradley Gibson, Hayden FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1St. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafLuther2:09.596732:02:07.4072:09.59672:02:15.26
38.35.37.37.Miller, Mitchell Gibson, Hayden Dorn, Gabe Buchmeier, Dan SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1St. OlafViterboViterboSt. Olaf47:02:08.865532:02:08.572:28.34117:02:05.5151
39.37.37.28.Miller, Mitchell Storvick, Jeremy Koch, Bradley Long, Deyvon FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1ViterboSt. OlafViterboViterbo2:28.341147:02:08.86552:28.34112:28.3411
35.38.28.41.Koch, Bradley Dorn, Gabe Buchmeier, Dan Long, Deyvon FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1St. OlafLutherSt. OlafViterbo2:09.59672:09.59672:09.596732:02:08.57
39.39.42.35.Miller, Mitchell Buchmeier, Dan Gordon, Killian Dorn, Gabe SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1LutherSt. OlafSt. OlafViterbo2:19.1032:12.24032:02:08.572:19.103
35.40.43.37.Gibson, Hayden Portillo, Fanco Portillo, Fanco Buchmeier, Dan FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)ViterboViterboSt. Olaf7:02:05.51512:02:15.262:09.59672:09.5967
42.41.43.28.Portillo, Fanco Long, Deyvon Buchmeier, Dan Long, Deyvon SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1ViterboWis.-River FallsSt. OlafViterbo52:02:30.83852:19.1032:19.10332:02:08.57
42.42.40.42.Koch, Bradley Koch, Bradley Long, Deyvon Gibson, Hayden FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsSt. OlafSt. Olaf2:02:15.262:28.341132:02:08.5752:02:30.8385
33.43.37.37.Storvick, Jeremy Gordon, Killian Koch, Bradley Gordon, Killian FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1LutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Olaf7:02:05.515152:02:30.83852:02:15.267:02:05.5151
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
19.19.27.Strohm, Noah Walkow, Hunter Strohm, Noah FR-1FR-1FR-1ViterboSt. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)2:02.18143:02:04.742:04.8361
23.29.30.Castellano, Isaac Mumbleau, Evan Dunstan, Tim FR-1FR-1SR-4Wis.-River FallsSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-River Falls2:03.45472:05.852:05.85
25.31.27.Petersen, Josh Lee, Zach Fiebig, Tyler SR-4SR-4FR-1ViterboViterboSaint Mary's (Minn.)3:02:04.106443:02:04.740:02:06.016
26.19.31.Kunz, Alex Fiebig, Tyler Petersen, Josh SO-2SO-2FR-1St. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)Viterbo43:02:04.742:02.18140:02:06.3402
27.32.23.Dunstan, Tim Kunz, Alex Mumbleau, Evan SR-4FR-1FR-1St. ScholasticaWis.-SuperiorSt. Scholastica2:04.83612:08.5840:02:06.3402
29.32.31.Fiebig, Tyler Gutzman, Tanner Gutzman, Tanner FR-1SR-4SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Viterbo2:05.852:06.72722:06.7272
30.27.32.Walkow, Hunter Castellano, Isaac Kunz, Alex FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorSt. OlafWis.-River Falls0:02:06.0162:03.454743:02:04.74
31.29.25.Gutzman, Tanner Castellano, Isaac Fiebig, Tyler FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-River FallsViterboViterbo40:02:06.340243:02:04.740:02:06.016
32.26.27.Lee, Zach Kunz, Alex Lee, Zach FR-1FR-1FR-1St. OlafWis.-River FallsViterbo2:06.727243:02:04.743:02:04.1064
36.25.29.Mumbleau, Evan Dunstan, Tim Gutzman, Tanner FR-1SR-4FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Superior2:08.583:02:04.10640:02:06.016
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
18.11.14.18.Litecky, Paul Schrupp, Matt Stenoien, Mitchell Peterson, Aaron JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-SuperiorLuther52:02:00.16153:01:59.322621:02:00.44351:59.839
14.13.15.34.Peterson, Aaron Peterson, Aaron Stenoien, Mitchell Ohlrogge, Erik JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2LutherWis.-SuperiorLutherWis.-Superior48:02:00.56061:59.8392:01.422:01.42
34.14.13.21.Bishop, Alex Litecky, Paul Schrupp, Matt Welch, Andrew SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2LutherWis.-SuperiorWis.-StoutLuther48:02:00.560652:02:00.1612:02.492:07.52
13.15.11.18.Peterson, Aaron Ohlrogge, Erik Ohlrogge, Erik Adan, Abdi SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1LutherLutherWis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau Claire21:02:00.443521:02:00.44352:07.522:07.52
18.16.11.13.Ohlrogge, Erik Gracia, Mason Bishop, Alex Bishop, Alex SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1St. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaWis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau Claire52:02:00.16148:02:00.560648:02:00.560648:02:00.5606
21.18.16.34.Gracia, Mason Adan, Abdi Adan, Abdi Adan, Abdi SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3LutherWis.-StoutWis.-SuperiorWis.-Stout48:02:00.56062:01.4253:01:59.322621:02:00.4435
34.20.20.21.Peterson, Aaron Bishop, Alex Litecky, Paul Welch, Andrew SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1LutherLutherSt. ScholasticaWis.-Superior2:07.522:02.312:01.4252:02:00.161
18.21.18.11.Peterson, Aaron Welch, Andrew Bishop, Alex Gracia, Mason JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2St. ScholasticaLutherLutherLuther1:59.8392:02.492:02.312:01.42
21.34.20.34.Stenoien, Mitchell Stenoien, Mitchell Stenoien, Mitchell Litecky, Paul SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-SuperiorLutherWis.-StoutLuther2:02.492:07.5248:02:00.56062:02.31
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
22.7.17.Wawrzyniakowski, Zach Gilles, Alex Sabinash, Casey JR-3JR-3SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-River FallsWis.-Stout46:01:58.65931:01:57.7431:01:57.74
8.8.8.Sabinash, Casey Webster, Nate Gilles, Alex  SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutSt. OlafWis.-River Falls50:02:00.891:58.2331:58.233
12.9.17.Ayers, BryantSabinash, Casey Rudberg, Andy JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-StoutSt. Olaf19:01:58.7246:01:58.65935:02:03.02
12.10.8.Sabinash, Casey Pechacek, Matt Sabinash, Andy JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-River FallsWis.-Stout48:01:59.5919:01:58.7231:01:57.74
22.12.9.Ayers, BryantSabinash, Andy Rudberg, Andy JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-River FallsWis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire31:01:57.7448:01:59.5931:01:57.74
10.17.17.Rudberg, Andy Wawrzyniakowski, Zach Ayers, BryantJR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire48:01:59.5950:02:00.8946:01:58.659
22.22.24.Pechacek, Matt Rudberg, Andy Webster, Nate  FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutSt. OlafSt. Olaf2:03.914535:02:03.0219:01:58.72
12.24.12.Webster, Nate Ayers, BryantGilles, Alex   SO-2Wis.-StoutUnattachedWis.-River Falls46:01:58.6592:03.914519:01:58.72
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.3.5.4.6.Royer, Sean McKenzie, Luke McKenzie, Luke McKenzie, Luke Royer, Sean SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafWis.-La Crosse49:01:53.60749:01:53.6071:54.7341:53.9941:54.734
2.4.6.2.5.Kerska, Garrett Kerska, Garrett Kerska, Garrett Hinz, Joe Eggers, Jacob SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. Olaf1:53.99449:01:54.696349:01:53.6071:53.9941:56.5941
3.2.3.1.6.Hinz, Joe Kerska, Garrett Hinz, Joe Eggers, Jacob Eggers, Jacob SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseSt. ScholasticaWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse49:01:54.69631:54.7341:53.99414:01:55.041:53.994
4.5.3.6.6.Bjork, Sean Kerska, Garrett Royer, Sean Royer, Sean Royer, Sean SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. OlafSt. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse1:54.7341:54.7341:56.594149:01:54.696349:01:53.607
5.3.1.5.5.Eggers, Jacob Eggers, Jacob McKenzie, Luke Bjork, Sean Eggers, Jacob SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4St. OlafWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse14:01:55.0449:01:54.696314:01:55.041:56.594114:01:55.04
6.4.4.1.1.McKenzie, Luke Bjork, Sean Royer, Sean McKenzie, Luke McKenzie, Luke JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2St. ScholasticaWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseSt. Olaf1:56.59411:53.9941:54.7341:56.594149:01:53.607

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
31.23.32.1.32.Mockler, Brian Bieber, Jake Bieber, Jake Sauvola, Devin Sauvola, Devin  SR-4SR-4SO-2JRLutherViterboLutherWis.-StoutViterbo4:22.06 4:22.6090 4:04:17.399 4:02.36 4:36.32
1.29.11.2.15.Duethman, Erik Schwichtenberg, Trever Boge, Jordan McLeod, Jacob Duethman, Erik FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2ViterboLutherWis.-StoutWis.-River FallsSt. Olaf48:04:12.97 33:04:25.5972 42:04:22.518 4:03.7100 48:04:12.97
20.1.2.3.22.Meyer, Andrew Wald, JakeSelcke, Ben Jensen, Isaac Lessor, Patrick FR-1JRFR-1SO-2 Wis.-StoutLutherUnattachedLutherWis.-River Falls6:04:37.67 5:02.1696 4:20.42 47:04:06.2025 4:11.78
1.25.25.4.5.Buss, AlexBelmar Castro, Mauricio Schwichtenberg, Trever Reel, SethPasquale, Chris SR-4SR-4JRSOSOUnattachedLutherLutherUnattachedViterbo4:20.42 46:04:18.322 6:04:22.92 22:04:06.8682 4:04:17.399
7.23.24.5.7.Gonzalez, MaxPasquale, Chris Velzke, Justin Sokolowski, Nick Deranek, Christian JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3St. OlafSt. OlafLutherSt. OlafLuther4:30.363 4:03.7100 4:04:17.399 3:04:09.2122 4:16.2274
25.17.25.6.32.Johnson, Andrew Clausen, BenjaminLessor, Patrick Zimmerman, Zach Schnaith, Ryan FR-1 SO-2SO-2SR-4St. OlafWis.-StoutLutherWis.-StoutLuther4:38.73 4:38.73 32:04:23.538 4:11.78 22:04:06.8682
9.7.6.7.25.Mollan, NathanReel, SethJeffries, William Duethman, Erik Sokolowski, Nick JRFR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1LutherLutherLutherLutherLuther4:36.32 4:17.880 4:21.8072 48:04:12.97 4:16.2274
15.27.20.8.33.Deranek, Christian Deranek, Christian Zimmerman, Zach Wegter, Michael Reel, SethJR-3JRFR-1FR-1SO-2LutherUnattachedLutherSt. OlafLuther4:16.2274 4:36.32 30:04:38.691 4:16.2274 4:38.73
7.18.6.9.23.Mockler, Brian Gonzalez, MaxPasquale, Chris Johnson, Andrew Wald, JakeSR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3LutherLutherViterboLutherWis.-Stout4:21.8072 6:04:22.92 22:04:06.8682 4:04:17.399 4:03.7100
11.15.23.10.15.Pasquale, Chris Weckwerth, Aaron Mockler, Brian Bieber, Jake Johnson, Andrew JRSR-4 FR-1FR-1LutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)ViterboLutherUnattached4:03.7100 4:22.06 12:04:19.4786 4:17.880 4:41.519
13.22.29.11.10.Mollan, NathanBrandt, Clare Powers, Bret Rosenlund, David Deranek, Christian FR-1 JR-3SO-2SO-2LutherLutherUnattachedWis.-StoutLuther4:02.36 33:04:25.5972 4:30.363 46:04:18.322 4:38.73
3.22.12.12.30.Freude, John Velzke, Justin Hemmelman, EthanPowers, Bret Belmar Castro, Mauricio SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2 UnattachedUnattachedSaint Mary's (Minn.)LutherLuther49:04:26.71 4:02.36 47:04:06.2025 12:04:19.4786 42:04:22.518
20.31.32.13.1.Bieber, Jake Hemmelman, EthanSelcke, Ben Weckwerth, Aaron Hemmelman, EthanSO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1LutherWis.-StoutUnattachedLutherSt. Olaf55:04:31.09 32:04:23.538 12:04:19.4786 4:20.42 42:04:22.518
19.3.18.14.30.Meyer, Andrew Meyer, Andrew Meyer, Andrew Clausen, BenjaminSchwichtenberg, Trever SR-4SR-4SR-4JRFR-1UnattachedSaint Mary's (Minn.)ViterboUnattachedUnattached4:41.38 4:41.38 4:21.8072 4:21.8072 22:04:06.8682
11.31.31.15.24.Johnson, Andrew Johnson, Andrew Lessor, Patrick Mollan, NathanMeyer, Andrew SR-4 FR-1JRSR-4LutherUnattachedLutherUnattachedUnattached4:41.519 4:32.32 4:11.78 4:22.06 4:16.2274
31.1.27.16.12.Jeffries, William Schwichtenberg, Trever Boge, Jordan Scott, Greg Wegter, Michael JR-3 FR-1SR-4SO-2LutherLutherLutherLutherLuther33:04:25.5972 4:11.78 4:22.6090 42:04:22.518 55:04:31.09
18.13.27.17.30.Belmar Castro, Mauricio Schnaith, Ryan Velzke, Justin Brandt, Clare Belmar Castro, Mauricio JRSR-4JRJR-3SO-2Wis.-River FallsLutherViterboLutherSt. Olaf4:38.73 4:02.36 4:20.42 4:22.6090 6:04:22.92
17.30.11.18.33.Pasquale, Chris Jeffries, William Rosenlund, David Hemmelman, EthanJensen, Isaac FR-1SR-4FR-1 SR-4UnattachedUnattachedSaint Mary's (Minn.)UnattachedLuther49:04:26.71 4:11.78 4:36.32 6:04:22.92 4:21.8072
25.14.34.19.20.Sauvola, Devin Freude, John Jeffries, William Freude, John McLeod, Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4LutherLutherLutherLutherViterbo4:41.38 12:04:19.4786 6:04:22.92 32:04:23.538 4:24.35
9.29.2.20.26.Sokolowski, Nick Velzke, Justin Wegter, Michael Jeffries, William Duethman, Erik SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4UnattachedLutherViterboViterboLuther4:22.06 47:04:06.2025 5:02.1696 4:23.97 4:24.35
9.34.2.21.11.Meyer, Andrew Buss, AlexPowers, Bret Selcke, Ben Sokolowski, Nick FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3LutherSt. OlafWis.-StoutLutherWis.-Stout47:04:06.2025 46:04:18.322 4:21.8072 4:24.35 4:03.7100
17.32.25.22.34.Selcke, Ben Brandt, Clare Scott, Greg Schwichtenberg, Trever Jeffries, William FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2JRLutherLutherLutherLutherLuther46:04:18.322 4:41.38 4:22.6090 4:24.72 55:04:31.09
34.31.32.23.28.Rosenlund, David Buss, AlexWegter, Michael Pasquale, Chris Scott, Greg SO-2SO-2 JR-3 LutherViterboLutherViterboLuther4:36.32 4:20.42 3:04:09.2122 33:04:25.5972 4:17.880
21.14.29.24.34.Wald, JakeSchwichtenberg, Trever Rosenlund, David Velzke, Justin Boge, Jordan  SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3ViterboViterboSt. OlafLutherLuther4:04:17.399 4:04:17.399 5:02.1696 49:04:26.71 4:24.72
16.25.24.25.2.Schwichtenberg, Trever Sokolowski, Nick Zimmerman, Zach Buss, AlexMeyer, Andrew JR-3SO-2FR-1 SOLutherLutherLutherUnattachedWis.-River Falls4:24.35 4:24.35 4:11.78 4:30.363 4:22.6090
25.32.31.26.12.Clausen, BenjaminLessor, Patrick Buss, AlexDeranek, Christian Reel, SethFR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3Wis.-River FallsLutherLutherLutherUnattached33:04:25.5972 4:21.8072 32:04:23.538 55:04:31.09 4:38.73
11.13.23.27.28.Bieber, Jake Freude, John Zimmerman, Zach Wald, JakeDeranek, Christian FR-1SOSR-4 JRLutherUnattachedLutherUnattachedLuther4:04:17.399 4:32.32 42:04:22.518 4:32.32 4:41.38
11.22.24.28.4.Wegter, Michael Mockler, Brian Buss, AlexGonzalez, MaxWald, JakeFR-1SR-4SO-2 SOSt. OlafWis.-StoutUnattachedUnattachedViterbo22:04:06.8682 4:24.72 47:04:06.2025 4:36.32 4:24.35
22.33.26.29.18.Brandt, Clare Lessor, Patrick McLeod, Jacob Lessor, Patrick Buss, AlexJRFR-1 JR-3JR-3UnattachedLutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)ViterboSaint Mary's (Minn.)3:04:09.2122 46:04:18.322 4:03.7100 6:04:37.67 4:41.38
30.10.20.30.18.Jensen, Isaac Gonzalez, MaxBelmar Castro, Mauricio Meyer, Andrew Wald, JakeJRSO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4UnattachedLutherWis.-River FallsSaint Mary's (Minn.)Luther22:04:06.8682 47:04:06.2025 4:41.519 30:04:38.691 4:32.32
29.11.15.31.17.Johnson, Andrew Belmar Castro, Mauricio Johnson, Andrew Schnaith, Ryan Wegter, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2UnattachedLutherViterboLutherUnattached6:04:37.67 48:04:12.97 4:21.8072 4:38.73 6:04:37.67
6.25.6.32.13.Mollan, NathanBieber, Jake Belmar Castro, Mauricio Boge, Jordan Hemmelman, EthanFR-1FR-1 FR-1FR-1UnattachedViterboSt. OlafLutherLuther4:36.32 4:30.363 4:20.42 4:41.38 4:04:17.399
13.18.26.33.9.Mollan, NathanSauvola, Devin Boge, Jordan Mockler, Brian Jensen, Isaac SOFR-1SOFR-1SO-2ViterboLutherLutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. Olaf48:04:12.97 4:23.97 46:04:18.322 4:41.519 4:41.38
15.26.25.34.15.Gonzalez, MaxHemmelman, EthanWeckwerth, Aaron Belmar Castro, Mauricio Jeffries, William FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4LutherUnattachedLutherLutherUnattached4:24.35 33:04:25.5972 42:04:22.518 5:02.1696 4:03.7100
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
26.10.31.25.29.26.Boge, Jordan Bieber, Jake Schnaith, Ryan Boge, Jordan Boge, Jordan Gonzalez, Max FR-1JR-3 FR-1FR-1LutherLutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)UnattachedSaint Mary's (Minn.)Luther22:04:38.73046:04:17.88264:37.674:41.514:24.354:23.975
21.12.25.10.20.26.Powers, Bret Powers, Bret Selcke, Ben Bieber, Jake Gonzalez, MaxSelcke, Ben FR-1SO-2FR-1 FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.)LutherLutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Luther5:02.16418:04:19.474:22.9224:37.674:22.92218:04:19.47
29.18.28.18.18.27.Selcke, Ben Hemmelman, EthanLessor, Patrick Meyer, Andrew Wald, JakeBieber, Jake SO-2 SR-4FR-1 FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)UnattachedUnattachedLutherLutherLuther40:04:41.384:22.92218:04:19.475:02.16422:04:38.7305:02.164
21.20.29.25.33.20.Belmar Castro, Mauricio Jeffries, William Mockler, Brian Schnaith, Ryan Powers, Bret Meyer, Andrew FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2 ViterboViterboSaint Mary's (Minn.)LutherUnattachedUnattached22:04:38.7304:23.9758:04:36.32846:04:17.882640:04:30.362431:04:38.6970
32.21.10.29.26.28.Hemmelman, EthanSelcke, Ben Belmar Castro, Mauricio Belmar Castro, Mauricio Boge, Jordan Boge, Jordan  FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedLutherLutherUnattachedLutherLuther4:41.514:24.3540:04:30.362418:04:19.4740:04:30.36244:41.51
10.25.33.18.31.10.Schnaith, Ryan Buss, AlexHemmelman, EthanJeffries, William Schnaith, Ryan Lessor, Patrick FR-1 SO-2 JR-3FR-1LutherUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)46:04:17.882640:04:30.36244:22.9225:02.16440:04:41.388:04:36.328
33.26.28.28.26.10.Gonzalez, MaxDeranek, Christian Hemmelman, EthanMockler, Brian Buss, AlexSelcke, Ben  FR-1JR-3 FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)LutherLutherViterboLutherLuther45:04:31.091745:04:31.091740:04:41.3831:04:38.697022:04:38.73045:04:31.0917
18.27.10.34.18.18.Meyer, Andrew Wald, JakeBieber, Jake Wald, JakeBoge, Jordan Buss, AlexFR-1  SO-2SO-2SO-2LutherUnattachedSaint Mary's (Minn.)LutherUnattachedViterbo46:04:17.88266:04:32.32554:23.9756:04:32.32554:22.9224:41.51
25.28.34.32.32.27.Jeffries, William Gonzalez, MaxBelmar Castro, Mauricio Mockler, Brian Meyer, Andrew Buss, AlexFR-1 SO-2 FR-1FR-1LutherUnattachedViterboLutherUnattachedLuther22:04:38.7308:04:36.32818:04:19.474:23.97545:04:31.09178:04:36.328
26.29.29.21.20.33.Wald, JakeLessor, Patrick Schnaith, Ryan Jeffries, William Deranek, Christian Selcke, Ben FR-1JR-3SR-4 FR-1SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)ViterboViterboSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Unattached4:24.354:37.6718:04:19.4740:04:30.362422:04:38.73046:04:17.8826
27.30.20.33.34.29.Selcke, Ben Meyer, Andrew Deranek, Christian Hemmelman, EthanHemmelman, EthanSchnaith, Ryan  SR-4  SR-4SR-4LutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)LutherLutherUnattachedLuther31:04:38.697031:04:38.69704:23.9754:24.354:41.515:02.164
31.31.31.33.18.32.Buss, AlexSchnaith, Ryan Lessor, Patrick Powers, Bret Deranek, Christian Belmar Castro, Mauricio  FR-1FR-1SR-4  LutherLutherLutherLutherUnattachedUnattached6:04:32.325522:04:38.7304:23.97540:04:30.36244:24.354:37.67
30.32.26.29.33.20.Mockler, Brian Boge, Jordan Gonzalez, MaxBelmar Castro, Mauricio Gonzalez, MaxBoge, Jordan FR-1FR-1   FR-1UnattachedLutherUnattachedLutherLutherLuther18:04:19.4740:04:41.384:41.5122:04:38.7305:02.1644:22.922
29.33.10.12.32.28.Jeffries, William Mockler, Brian Selcke, Ben Gonzalez, MaxPowers, Bret Boge, Jordan JR-3FR-1JR-3 FR-1 ViterboSaint Mary's (Minn.)LutherUnattachedLutherLuther8:04:36.3284:41.514:24.3540:04:41.388:04:36.3284:23.975
20.34.20.28.28.32.Deranek, Christian Belmar Castro, Mauricio Hemmelman, EthanPowers, Bret Bieber, Jake Deranek, Christian SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1 FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)LutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)UnattachedUnattachedUnattached18:04:19.475:02.1645:02.16440:04:41.3822:04:38.7306:04:32.3255
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.13.14.23.23.16.Scott, Greg Weckwerth, Aaron Pasquale, Chris Weckwerth, Aaron Weckwerth, Aaron Weckwerth, Aaron SR-4SR-4JRSO-2SR-4SR-4LutherLutherUnattachedLutherLutherLuther40:04:22.0604:20.4213:04:25.5914:20.4240:04:22.0604:24.7239
24.14.15.16.24.15.Pasquale, Chris Clausen, BenjaminScott, Greg Velzke, Justin Scott, Greg Clausen, BenjaminSR-4JRSR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4LutherUnattachedLutherLutherUnattachedLuther4:26.71564:21.80654:21.80654:20.424:21.80654:26.7156
16.15.15.24.23.22.Freude, John Mollan, NathanFreude, John Freude, John Clausen, BenjaminWeckwerth, Aaron SR-4JRJRSR-4SR-4SR-4LutherUnattachedLutherViterboLutherLuther13:04:25.59140:04:22.0604:23.534:21.80654:23.534:21.8065
16.16.14.15.22.13.Freude, John Scott, Greg Velzke, Justin Schwichtenberg, Trever Schwichtenberg, Trever Clausen, BenjaminSR-4SR-4SR-4JRSO-2JRLutherLutherLutherLutherViterboUnattached40:04:22.0604:22.51144:21.80654:24.72394:22.51144:26.7156
16.19.15.13.16.23.Weckwerth, Aaron Freude, John Schwichtenberg, Trever Pasquale, Chris Pasquale, Chris Velzke, Justin SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4LutherLutherLutherViterboLutherLuther4:26.71564:23.534:26.715640:04:22.0604:23.5340:04:22.060
19.22.14.13.14.15.Velzke, Justin Schwichtenberg, Trever Freude, John Pasquale, Chris Velzke, Justin Weckwerth, Aaron SR-4SO-2SR-4JRSR-4SR-4LutherLutherLutherUnattachedUnattachedViterbo4:24.72394:24.72394:26.71564:21.806540:04:22.0604:20.42
13.23.19.19.16.22.Mollan, NathanPasquale, Chris Schwichtenberg, Trever Mollan, NathanFreude, John Weckwerth, Aaron SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4JRSR-4UnattachedViterboViterboUnattachedViterboLuther13:04:25.59113:04:25.5914:24.723940:04:22.0604:24.72394:20.42
14.24.22.14.15.23.Schwichtenberg, Trever Velzke, Justin Freude, John Velzke, Justin Pasquale, Chris Pasquale, Chris JRSR-4SR-4JR-3JRSO-2LutherLutherLutherLutherUnattachedLuther4:22.51144:26.71564:26.71564:21.80654:20.424:24.7239
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Sauvola, Devin Sokolowski, Nick SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout4:02.3654:18.329
2.6.McLeod, Jacob McLeod, Jacob JR-3SO-2Wis.-River FallsLuther3:04:03.71594:18.329
3.1.Jensen, Isaac Sokolowski, Nick SO-2SO-2LutherWis.-River Falls34:04:06.203:04:03.7159
4.8.Reel, SethWegter, Michael SOFR-1UnattachedLuther4:06.86614:17.39
5.8.Sokolowski, Nick Zimmerman, Zach FR-1SO-2St. OlafLuther0:04:09.21034:04:06.20
6.5.Zimmerman, Zach Sauvola, Devin SO-2SR-4Wis.-StoutSt. Olaf46:04:11.784346:04:11.7843
7.2.Duethman, Erik Duethman, Erik FR-1SO-2LutherLuther46:04:12.97316:04:16.22
8.4.Wegter, Michael Rosenlund, David FR-1FR-1St. OlafLuther16:04:16.224:18.329
9.8.Johnson, Andrew Reel, SethSR-4JR-3LutherUnattached4:17.3946:04:11.7843
11.17.Rosenlund, David Rosenlund, David SO-2FR-1Wis.-StoutSt. Olaf4:18.3290:04:09.210
17.3.Brandt, Clare Reel, SethJR-3SOLutherLuther30:04:22.60230:04:22.602

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
3.14.1.14.Schauer, CharlesHaley, Aaron Corbett, Charles Haley, Aaron JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-SuperiorSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorSaint Mary's (Minn.)15:30.837 16:12.81 15:30.837 15:38.19
3.14.2.13.Metzdorff, Gus Huffman, Riley Schauer, CharlesBrikis, Mieszko FR-1FR-1 FR-1Wis.-SuperiorUnattachedUnattachedWis.-Superior47:16:00.89 55:16:52.078 15:38.19 17:17.7042
7.14.3.10.Corbett, Charles Gausmann, Matthew Metzdorff, Gus Wallenta, Adam JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorWis.-StoutWis.-Superior16:12.81 17:11.2090 28:15:58.77 55:16:52.078
8.4.4.2.Shaw, Jackson Corbett, Charles Shaw, Jackson Shaw, Jackson SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4St. ScholasticaUnattachedWis.-River FallsWis.-Superior15:38.19 55:16:52.078 47:16:00.89 17:11.2090
6.11.5.9.Peterson, Ricky Shaw, Jackson Huffman, Riley Spaight, Andrew FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River Falls55:16:52.078 16:08.885 16:08.885 56:16:42.206
3.8.6.13.Huffman, Riley Shaw, Jackson Haley, Aaron Haley, Aaron FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-River Falls15:30.837 16:48.797 16:12.81 15:38.19
1.2.7.3.Spaight, Andrew Martin, Edward Wallenta, Adam Haley, Aaron JR-3SO-2SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaUnattached16:12.81 55:16:52.078 56:16:42.206 17:08.969
13.15.8.11.Wallenta, Adam Peterson, Ricky Martin, Edward Lancour, Matt JR-3JR-3SO-2ViterboSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-SuperiorSt. Scholastica15:38.19 17:28.609 16:48.797 17:17.7042
11.3.9.4.Metzdorff, Gus Brikis, Mieszko Lancour, MattHaley, Aaron    SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-SuperiorUnattachedWis.-Superior16:12.81 55:16:52.078 55:16:52.078 17:11.2090
13.4.10.6.Lancour, MattBrikis, Mieszko Spaight, Andrew Lancour, MattSO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4LutherWis.-SuperiorViterboWis.-Superior17:11.2090 15:38.19 15:17:00.665 28:15:58.77
3.15.11.7.Pater, Jase Metzdorff, Gus Peterson, Ricky Brikis, Mieszko SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2St. ScholasticaSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsWis.-Superior16:08.885 17:11.2090 17:08.969 15:17:00.665
13.12.12.5.Schauer, CharlesBrikis, Mieszko Haling, Brandon Haling, Brandon FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-StoutWis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau Claire15:38.19 47:16:00.89 17:11.2090 17:08.969
10.4.13.2.Lancour, MattSchauer, CharlesGausmann, Matthew Corbett, Charles  SO-2JR-3 Wis.-SuperiorUnattachedLutherWis.-Eau Claire15:30.837 55:16:52.078 17:17.7042 28:15:58.77
6.8.14.4.Spaight, Andrew Wallenta, Adam Pater, Jase Metzdorff, Gus JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2UnattachedSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Superior16:12.81 47:16:00.89 17:28.609 55:16:52.078
7.11.15.15.Gausmann, Matthew Brikis, Mieszko Brikis, Mieszko Brikis, Mieszko JR-3 SO-2 Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorSt. Scholastica15:38.19 17:17.7042 10:18:02.68 16:08.885

Men's 10,000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.1.2.Gallagher, Jacob Lawson, Chris Lawson, Chris Gallagher, Jacob SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2St. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica31:34.62 31:34.62 50:33:58.325 50:33:58.325
1.2.1.2.Gallagher, Jacob Gallagher, Jacob Lawson, Chris Lawson, Chris SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica31:34.62 50:33:58.325 50:33:58.325 50:33:58.325

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.5
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
5.1.1.5.Rohloff, Luke Rohloff, Luke Otto, Daniel Otto, Daniel SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire15.44 4014.7856 4214.5597 0815.4671
1.7.2.5.Leonard, Josh Leonard, Josh Rohloff, Luke Veras, Nic JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire0815.4671 315.07 4014.7856 15.44
3.8.3.4.Eilrich, Scott Otto, Daniel Page, Rylan Veras, Nic FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse6615.4632 15.66 315.07 4214.5597
6.3.4.2.Hokanson, Tom Veras, Nic Kinderman, Ross Hokanson, Tom SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse315.07 0815.4671 15.44 215.7122
5.3.5.3.Otto, Daniel Kinderman, Ross Eilrich, Scott Page, Rylan SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse0815.4671 6615.4632 6615.4632 6615.4632
1.5.6.4.Leonard, Josh Veras, Nic Leonard, Josh Eilrich, Scott SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire15.66 0815.4671 0815.4671 15.66
2.2.7.8.Hokanson, Tom Hokanson, Tom Hokanson, Tom Rohloff, Luke FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire15.66 4214.5597 15.66 15.44
4.8.8.3.Kinderman, Ross Eilrich, Scott Veras, Nic Hokanson, Tom JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse315.07 4214.5597 215.7122 4214.5597

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
26.22.1.4.17.Egelkraut, Aaron Loeffler, Logan Otto, Daniel Loeffler, Logan Rohloff, Luke JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. ScholasticaWis.-La CrosseLutherWis.-Stout5116.0677 417.46 14.70 16.3863 5116.0677 1.42.21.02.21.0
26.6.2.10.3.Logan, Luke Nelson, Gus Rohloff, Luke Egelkraut, Aaron Bestul, William FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River FallsWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireLuther5216.537 016.811 14.809 8119.80 16.2968 1.02.22.22.22.2
25.26.3.1.21.Olson, Walker Nelson, Gus Page, Rylan Doroff, Logan Olson, Dylan FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire17.41 017.29 15.30 14.809 017.29 1.02.22.21.02.2
20.23.4.11.14.Veras, Nic Schoen, Ethen Hokanson, Tom Kinderman, Ross Sigrist, Nick SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireLuther15.30 15.776 5915.7789 417.46 5116.0677 1.02.21.42.21.0
25.21.5.18.17.Hokanson, Tom Bestul, William Eilrich, Scott Veras, Nic Leonard, Josh SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireLuther5017.7980 417.46 2915.38 016.811 8119.80 1.41.02.22.21.4
1.6.6.18.1.Sigrist, Nick Schoen, Ethen Kinderman, Ross Zimmerman, Gavin Wagner, Kevin FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Eau ClaireViterbo2915.38 417.46 15.59 6516.341 5116.98 2.21.42.21.42.2
8.19.7.1.22.Veras, Nic Putnam, Alec Leonard, Josh Rohloff, Luke Praschak, Luke SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-StoutLutherWis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWis.-River Falls016.811 15.59 15.754 5116.0677 15.84 1.02.21.01.42.2
21.1.8.22.14.Egelkraut, Aaron Wagner, Kevin Veras, Nic Sigrist, Nick Putnam, Alec JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3LutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireLuther19.21 3017.9301 15.776 6516.341 16.3863 2.21.02.21.41.0
18.1.9.11.12.Loeffler, Logan Loeffler, Logan Wagner, Kevin Andrus, Cody Andrus, Cody FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-StoutSt. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire016.811 14.809 15.84 017.29 14.809 1.01.42.22.21.0
9.13.10.4.19.Bestul, William Zimmerman, Gavin Sigrist, Nick Olson, Dylan Praschak, Luke FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireLutherWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River Falls8119.80 5116.0677 0216.010 8119.80 016.811 2.22.21.01.41.4
7.20.11.3.18.Andrus, Cody Praschak, Luke Olson, Dylan Sigrist, Nick Zimmerman, Gavin SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)LutherWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireSt. Scholastica15.84 5017.7980 5116.0677 15.30 15.754 2.21.02.21.02.2
1.24.12.6.6.Zimmerman, Gavin Andrus, Cody White, Shane Kinderman, Ross Bestul, William SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsLuther8119.80 17.41 16.2968 15.59 5116.0677 2.22.21.42.22.2
8.26.13.2.7.Doroff, Logan Sigrist, Nick Andrus, Cody Hokanson, Tom Zimmerman, Gavin SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River FallsLuther5017.7980 14.809 6516.341 0216.010 2915.38 1.42.22.21.01.0
25.23.14.13.2.Olson, Dylan Wagner, Kevin Praschak, Luke Olson, Walker Veras, Nic SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireLutherWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire5116.98 15.776 16.3863 3017.9301 5915.7789 2.22.21.01.02.2
7.23.15.5.12.Praschak, Luke Olson, Dylan Schoen, Ethen Andrus, Cody Putnam, Alec FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout5116.0677 15.59 5216.537 5216.537 15.754 1.02.21.02.22.2
16.21.16.4.12.Olson, Walker Wagner, Kevin Doroff, Logan Olson, Walker Nelson, Gus JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-StoutLutherWis.-River FallsLutherWis.-Eau Claire3017.9301 14.809 016.811 16.3863 2915.38 2.22.21.41.41.0
19.13.17.11.7.Logan, Luke Loeffler, Logan Loeffler, Logan Olson, Dylan Bestul, William JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-River FallsLutherWis.-StoutSt. ScholasticaLuther0216.010 16.2968 5116.98 16.3863 017.29 1.02.22.21.01.0
15.18.18.26.3.Doroff, Logan Olson, Dylan Putnam, Alec Boyum, Nils Bestul, William FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseLutherWis.-Eau ClaireLutherSt. Scholastica016.811 15.30 017.29 6516.341 17.893 1.01.41.41.42.2
13.2.19.14.2.Andrus, Cody Sigrist, Nick Logan, Luke Eilrich, Scott Andrus, Cody JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-River FallsViterboWis.-Eau ClaireLutherWis.-Stout5216.537 15.59 17.41 15.776 5216.537 1.01.42.21.41.4
26.8.20.20.20.Page, Rylan Boyum, Nils Zimmerman, Gavin Olson, Walker Olson, Dylan JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireViterboWis.-StoutLuther15.754 8119.80 417.46 417.46 016.811 1.42.22.22.22.2
15.13.21.20.21.Nelson, Gus Page, Rylan Boyum, Nils Sigrist, Nick Boyum, Nils SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-River FallsLutherLutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)Viterbo16.2968 15.59 5017.7980 19.21 15.30 2.21.01.42.21.4
15.5.22.25.4.Loeffler, Logan Page, Rylan Lillibridge, Peter Hokanson, Tom Otto, Daniel FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseLutherWis.-River FallsLuther14.809 16.2968 17.893 017.29 19.21 2.21.42.21.01.4
22.21.23.25.4.Otto, Daniel Doroff, Logan Bestul, William Hokanson, Tom Andrus, Cody JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireLutherLutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse5017.7980 16.3863 3017.9301 19.21 2915.38 1.01.02.21.41.4
7.26.24.25.6.Andrus, Cody Praschak, Luke Olson, Walker Page, Rylan Schoen, Ethen FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3LutherSt. ScholasticaWis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire5915.7789 0216.010 818.3069 2915.38 5915.7789 2.21.01.02.22.2
20.10.25.20.24.Bestul, William Wagner, Kevin Egelkraut, Aaron Egelkraut, Aaron White, Shane FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Wis.-StoutLutherSt. ScholasticaWis.-Eau ClaireViterbo14.70 16.2968 19.21 5017.7980 5116.98 2.21.41.41.02.2
16.4.26.6.1.Nelson, Gus Olson, Walker Nelson, Gus Page, Rylan Olson, Dylan FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2LutherWis.-River FallsLutherWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout14.809 2915.38 8119.80 0216.010 5216.537 1.01.02.22.22.2
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.8.19.Page, Rylan Veras, Nic Lillibridge, Peter JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireSt. Scholastica15.30359915.77009915.7700
8.8.9.Veras, Nic Page, Rylan Page, Rylan SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire9915.7700815.84816617.8970
9.19.22.Wagner, Kevin Logan, Luke Andrus, Cody JR-3FR-1SO-2St. ScholasticaWis.-Eau ClaireSt. Scholastica815.8481117.41815.3035
13.9.3.Andrus, Cody Wagner, Kevin Wagner, Kevin FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireLutherLuther316.34666617.89704619.8074
19.3.8.Logan, Luke Wagner, Kevin Nelson, Gus FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. ScholasticaLuther117.4189915.7700815.8481
22.26.3.Lillibridge, Peter Nelson, Gus Lillibridge, Peter JR-3JR-3JR-3LutherSt. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica6617.8970815.8481117.418
26.13.19.Nelson, Gus Logan, Luke Wagner, Kevin SO-2JR-3JR-3LutherSt. ScholasticaLuther4619.80744619.80746617.8970
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
20.2.20.Zimmerman, Gavin Rohloff, Luke Eilrich, Scott SO-2SO-2SO-2ViterboWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse2817.462214.80715.599
23.5.11.Zimmerman, Gavin Eilrich, Scott Loeffler, Logan JR-3SO-2FR-1ViterboWis.-Eau ClaireSaint Mary's (Minn.)516.068915.3815.599
17.6.2.Loeffler, Logan Kinderman, Ross Loeffler, Logan JR-3FR-1JR-3Wis.-River FallsSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Stout915.3815.599516.068
5.11.5.Eilrich, Scott Olson, Dylan Rohloff, Luke FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River FallsWis.-La Crosse915.38516.0680416.984
2.17.11.Loeffler, Logan Loeffler, Logan Bestul, William FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)0416.9840416.984915.38
2.20.20.Eilrich, Scott Zimmerman, Gavin Rohloff, Luke SO-2JR-3SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)ViterboLuther15.5992817.46215.599
17.23.5.Loeffler, Logan Bestul, William Loeffler, Logan SO-2SO-2SO-2ViterboLutherWis.-River Falls214.80717.930214.807
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.25.4.4.18.25.Hokanson, Tom Egelkraut, Aaron Boyum, Nils Hokanson, Tom White, Shane Hokanson, Tom FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire615.77017.2930615.770615.7708716.29615.770
21.12.21.12.16.21.Doroff, Logan Boyum, Nils Egelkraut, Aaron White, Shane Boyum, Nils Putnam, Alec SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Wis.-River FallsSt. ScholasticaLutherWis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWis.-La Crosse17.29302719.2140615.7708716.298716.2916.8160
21.16.18.16.16.18.Hokanson, Tom White, Shane Boyum, Nils Doroff, Logan Doroff, Logan Putnam, Alec SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3LutherLutherSt. ScholasticaWis.-River FallsSt. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica2719.214017.79888716.2916.816017.293017.2930
12.21.12.18.21.16.Doroff, Logan Boyum, Nils Putnam, Alec Putnam, Alec Hokanson, Tom Putnam, Alec FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3LutherLutherWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireLutherWis.-River Falls615.770615.77016.816017.29302719.21402719.2140
4.12.25.21.18.18.Hokanson, Tom White, Shane Boyum, Nils Boyum, Nils Boyum, Nils White, Shane JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. ScholasticaWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireLutherLutherWis.-River Falls17.293017.29308716.2917.7988615.7702719.2140
16.18.16.25.18.25.Doroff, Logan Putnam, Alec White, Shane Egelkraut, Aaron Egelkraut, Aaron Egelkraut, Aaron JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3St. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaWis.-River FallsLuther17.293016.816017.29302719.214016.81602719.2140
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.7.Otto, Daniel Leonard, Josh JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseLuther14.703316.38
7.10.Leonard, Josh Otto, Daniel SO-2FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-Stout615.759316.0188
10.15.Sigrist, Nick Sigrist, Nick FR-1JR-3LutherLuther316.0188018.303
14.7.Praschak, Luke Olson, Walker SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse3316.383316.38
15.1.Schoen, Ethen Leonard, Josh SO-2JR-3Wis.-StoutLuther416.535416.535
24.10.Olson, Walker Praschak, Luke FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-River Falls018.303416.535

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
18.1.16.5.Holmes, Robbie Bates, Austin Housel, Joshua Putnam, Alec FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3ViterboWis.-La CrosseWis.-River FallsWis.-Superior1:01.17 355.0608 14:01:01.8679 46:01:01.046
9.2.18.2.Gardner, Joseph Stokes Cerkvenik, Sam Gardner, Joseph Olson, Dylan SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseLutherWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse39:01:01.34 56.279 39:01:01.34 456.64
2.3.7.4.Nelson, Gus Egelkraut, Aaron Webb, Devon Egelkraut, Aaron FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1ViterboSt. ScholasticaLutherSt. Olaf1:01.9260 456.64 19:01:12.510 51:01:00.07
8.4.7.19.Bates, Austin White, Shane Stokes Cerkvenik, Sam White, Shane SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsLutherWis.-Superior456.64 557.928 58.64 557.928
14.5.5.18.Egelkraut, Aaron Naumann, Michael Nelson, Cooper Stokes Cerkvenik, Sam SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-River FallsSt. ScholasticaWis.-La CrosseViterbo19:01:12.510 4658.10 1:00.722 0458.584
6.6.3.3.Naumann, Michael Griffin, Matt Naumann, Michael Stokes Cerkvenik, Sam FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-River FallsWis.-River FallsWis.-SuperiorViterbo1:01.9260 0458.584 1:01.9260 4658.10
6.7.18.10.Bates, Austin Holmes, Robbie Shields, Windom Nelson, Gus JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1ViterboSt. OlafLutherWis.-River Falls355.0608 58.64 56.279 56.279
19.8.9.15.Gardner, Joseph Barnes, Justin Lynch, Hunter Nelson, Gus SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3LutherWis.-River FallsLutherViterbo39:01:01.34 51:01:00.07 33:01:02.185 456.64
15.9.15.3.Kosmann, Michael Webb, Devon Webb, Devon Nelson, Cooper SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4St. ScholasticaWis.-SuperiorSt. OlafLuther1:01.9260 1:00.722 39:01:01.34 51:01:00.07
11.10.14.4.Kosmann, Michael Donahue, Nicholas Barnes, Justin Holmes, Robbie FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1LutherWis.-SuperiorWis.-River FallsWis.-La Crosse19:01:12.510 46:01:01.046 19:01:12.510 19:01:12.510
1.11.18.6.Olson, Dylan Shields, Windom Lynch, Hunter Webb, Devon JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-SuperiorLutherWis.-River FallsWis.-Superior456.64 1:01.17 1:01.70 1:06.28
16.12.18.2.Shields, Windom Housel, Joshua Shields, Windom Egelkraut, Aaron JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2ViterboViterboWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire19:01:12.510 39:01:01.34 6:01:01.798 1:01.17
8.13.4.16.Naumann, Michael Putnam, Alec Barnes, Justin Putnam, Alec SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1LutherWis.-Eau ClaireSaint Mary's (Minn.)Luther19:01:12.510 1:01.70 1:00.722 355.0608
17.14.14.16.Nelson, Cooper Nelson, Cooper Nelson, Gus Stokes Cerkvenik, Sam SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Wis.-River FallsLutherSt. ScholasticaLuther51:01:00.07 6:01:01.798 58.64 51:01:00.07
4.15.5.9.Naumann, Michael Olson, Dylan Barnes, Justin Olson, Dylan FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3St. ScholasticaWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Superior1:01.9260 14:01:01.8679 33:01:02.185 355.0608
11.16.3.6.Egelkraut, Aaron Kosmann, Michael Barnes, Justin Stokes Cerkvenik, Sam JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)ViterboSt. ScholasticaViterbo14:01:01.8679 1:01.9260 1:01.9260 56.279
3.17.14.15.Donahue, Nicholas Lynch, Hunter Nelson, Cooper Kosmann, Michael FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-River FallsLutherSt. ScholasticaWis.-Superior19:01:12.510 33:01:02.185 51:01:00.07 4658.10
1.18.9.16.Housel, Joshua Gardner, Joseph Nelson, Gus Griffin, Matt FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireSaint Mary's (Minn.)LutherViterbo1:01.9260 1:06.28 1:01.9260 51:01:00.07
13.19.19.10.Donahue, Nicholas Nelson, Gus Kosmann, Michael Gardner, Joseph FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3St. ScholasticaLutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Eau Claire39:01:01.34 19:01:12.510 0458.584 456.64
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.18.Webb, Devon Webb, Devon JR-3SO-2Wis.-SuperiorSaint Mary's (Minn.)1:00.72551:06.289
16.9.Kosmann, Michael Nelson, Gus SO-2SO-2ViterboLuther28:01:01.9261:00.7255
17.18.Lynch, Hunter Kosmann, Michael JR-3JR-3LutherLuther1:02.18340:01:12.51
18.16.Gardner, Joseph Webb, Devon FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Superior1:06.2891:02.183
19.17.Nelson, Gus Gardner, Joseph SO-2SO-2LutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)40:01:12.511:00.7255
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.15.White, Shane Donahue, Nicholas JR-3FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-River Falls1757.925725:01:01.042
8.13.Barnes, Justin Putnam, Alec FR-1JR-3Wis.-River FallsWis.-River Falls36:01:00.07330:01:01.1718
10.4.Donahue, Nicholas Olson, Dylan SR-4SR-4Wis.-SuperiorWis.-River Falls25:01:01.04225:01:01.042
11.11.Shields, Windom Putnam, Alec JR-3JR-3LutherWis.-River Falls30:01:01.171830:01:01.1718
13.10.Putnam, Alec Putnam, Alec FR-1SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireLuther56:01:01.70336:01:00.073
15.10.Olson, Dylan Shields, Windom FR-1FR-1Wis.-River FallsLuther31:01:01.861757.9257
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.6.Bates, Austin Egelkraut, Aaron FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseLuther255.061:01.790
2.6.Stokes Cerkvenik, Sam Holmes, Robbie SR-4JR-3LutherSt. Scholastica4856.274856.27
3.12.Egelkraut, Aaron Holmes, Robbie JR-3JR-3St. ScholasticaWis.-River Falls56.646858.5834
5.3.Naumann, Michael Griffin, Matt JR-3SO-2St. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica7758.104856.27
6.14.Griffin, Matt Naumann, Michael JR-3SO-2Wis.-River FallsSt. Olaf58.58341:01.790
7.1.Holmes, Robbie Egelkraut, Aaron FR-1SO-2St. OlafSt. Olaf358.642255.06
12.6.Housel, Joshua Stokes Cerkvenik, Sam SO-2SO-2ViterboSt. Scholastica1:01.348556.6468
14.5.Nelson, Cooper Bates, Austin SO-2FR-1LutherSt. Olaf1:01.790358.642

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.Phearman, Alex Koski, Jordan SR-4SR-4St. OlafSt. Olaf6:10:04.2377 11:16.145
2.10.Finnegan, Patrick Punke, Ian FR-1FR-1LutherUnattached10:09.744 10:39.749
3.1.Timm, Paul Mueller, Eric FR-1FR-1St. OlafLuther10:10.29 31:10:10.9883
4.14.Tiberg, Cam Koski, Jordan SR-4JR-3Wis.-SuperiorLuther46:10:10.6659 16:11:04.5929
5.17.Koski, Jordan Timm, Paul FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorLuther31:10:10.9883 11:10.699
6.16.Mueller, Eric Phearman, Alex SR-4SR-4St. OlafSt. Olaf10:15.7442 11:10.699
7.2.O'Hare, Austin Houle, Travis FR-1JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Olaf37:10:16.408 50:10:27.661
8.3.Bakken, Eric Timm, Paul FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. Olaf50:10:27.661 10:48.48
9.13.Parent, ReedMueller, Eric  FR-1UnattachedWis.-Superior10:30.18 31:10:10.9883
10.2.Houle, Travis Phearman, Alex SR-4SR-4LutherLuther57:10:30.66 46:10:10.6659
11.12.Trosen, Josh O'Hare, Austin FR-1FR-1St. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica10:34.187 46:10:10.6659
12.2.Westby, John Parent, ReedSO-2 LutherWis.-Superior10:39.749 10:48.48
13.5.Runzheimer, Evan Punke, Ian FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireLuther29:10:47.28 10:34.187
14.6.Herber, Peter O'Hare, Austin JR-3FR-1LutherLuther10:48.48 50:10:27.661
15.13.Prueger, Hunter O'Leary, Shane FR-1 LutherSt. Scholastica16:11:04.5929 10:09.744
16.11.O'Leary, Shane Jeide, Billy JR-3FR-1LutherLuther11:10.699 10:15.7442
17.17.Punke, Ian Runzheimer, Evan SR-4FR-1LutherSt. Olaf11:16.145 11:10.699
18.3.Jeide, Billy Jeide, Billy FR-1FR-1LutherUnattached31:11:23.14 11:16.145

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
10.5.1.1.Luther
(B)
Wis.-Superior
(B)
Wis.-La CrosseLuther C A A AGarrett Kerska, Joe Hinz, Sean Royer, Michael RosenbergCasey Sabinash, Andy Sabinash, David Rosenlund, Abdi AdanGarrett Kerska, Joe Hinz, Sean Royer, Michael Rosenberg40:03:32.862 3:29.621 25:03:20.373 2:03:41.148
6.10.2.2.Wis.-River Falls
(B)
Wis.-River Falls
(B)
LutherLuther
(C)
B A A CRaleigh Sims, Mitchell Stenoien, Cooper Nelson, Gus NelsonRaleigh Sims, Mitchell Stenoien, Cooper Nelson, Gus NelsonRaleigh Sims, Mitchell Stenoien, Cooper Nelson, Gus NelsonDNF 3:30.95 3:29.621 3:29.621
6.4.3.1.Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireSaint Mary's (Minn.) B A A CKevin Brooks, Zach Wawrzyniakowski, Alec Putnam, Matt SchruppTyler Fiebig, Brandon Krogman, Jared Wolt, Joey PadfieldKevin Brooks, Zach Wawrzyniakowski, Alec Putnam, Matt SchruppPaul Litecky, Hunter Walkow, Jared Anderson, Daniel Motyka2:03:41.148 2:03:41.148 3:30.163 3:41.775
9.2.4.1.Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Stout
(B)
B A A AGarrett Kerska, Joe Hinz, Sean Royer, Michael RosenbergMatt Message, Mitch Freund, Henry Zold, Kyle MillsMatt Message, Mitch Freund, Henry Zold, Kyle MillsMatt Message, Mitch Freund, Henry Zold, Kyle Mills3:29.621 25:03:20.373 3:30.95 28:03:35.5393
8.5.5.9.Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River FallsWis.-Eau Claire A B A ACasey Sabinash, Andy Sabinash, David Rosenlund, Abdi AdanMatt Griffin, Justin Barnes, Shane White, Dylan OlsonAlex Gilles, Matt Pechacek, Jacob McLeod, Isaac CastellanoTyler Fiebig, Brandon Krogman, Jared Wolt, Joey Padfield3:32.9214 3:49.463 40:03:32.862 3:30.95
9.5.6.9.Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River Falls
(B)
Wis.-River Falls
(B)
Wis.-River Falls
(B)
A B B ABret Powers, Erik Duethman, Hunter Lynch, Cristen BublitzRaleigh Sims, Mitchell Stenoien, Cooper Nelson, Gus NelsonMatt Griffin, Justin Barnes, Shane White, Dylan OlsonCasey Sabinash, Andy Sabinash, David Rosenlund, Abdi Adan28:03:35.5393 2:03:41.148 3:32.9214 3:32.9214
2.4.7.6.Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout
(B)
Wis.-Superior
(B)
Wis.-River Falls A A B ATyler Fiebig, Brandon Krogman, Jared Wolt, Joey PadfieldMatt Message, Mitch Freund, Henry Zold, Kyle MillsPaul Litecky, Hunter Walkow, Jared Anderson, Daniel MotykaWindom Shields, Andrew Johnson, Greg Scott, Andrew Welch3:30.163 2:03:41.148 11:03:34.7533 3:32.9214
9.11.8.7.Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Superior
(B)
Saint Mary's (Minn.)Luther
(C)
A A A ACasey Sabinash, Andy Sabinash, David Rosenlund, Abdi AdanMatt Message, Mitch Freund, Henry Zold, Kyle MillsTyler Fiebig, Brandon Krogman, Jared Wolt, Joey Padfield11:03:34.7533 2:03:41.148 28:03:35.5393 3:49.463
1.5.9.1.Luther
(C)
Wis.-Stout
(B)
Wis.-Stout
(B)
Luther A A B AAlex Gilles, Matt Pechacek, Jacob McLeod, Isaac CastellanoMatt Message, Mitch Freund, Henry Zold, Kyle MillsCasey Sabinash, Andy Sabinash, David Rosenlund, Abdi AdanBret Powers, Erik Duethman, Hunter Lynch, Cristen Bublitz11:03:34.7533 2:03:41.148 2:03:41.148 11:03:34.7533
6.1.10.10.Luther
(B)
Wis.-River FallsLuther
(B)
Wis.-Superior
(B)
C A B ABret Powers, Erik Duethman, Hunter Lynch, Cristen BublitzKevin Brooks, Zach Wawrzyniakowski, Alec Putnam, Matt SchruppWindom Shields, Andrew Johnson, Greg Scott, Andrew WelchCasey Sabinash, Andy Sabinash, David Rosenlund, Abdi Adan3:32.9214 3:41.775 3:41.775 DNF
4.8.11.11.Wis.-River FallsWis.-Eau ClaireLuther
(C)
Unattached B A C ARaleigh Sims, Mitchell Stenoien, Cooper Nelson, Gus NelsonPaul Litecky, Hunter Walkow, Jared Anderson, Daniel MotykaBret Powers, Erik Duethman, Hunter Lynch, Cristen BublitzMatt Message, Mitch Freund, Henry Zold, Kyle Mills40:03:32.862 11:03:34.7533 3:49.463 3:32.9214
 7. 9.Luther
(B)
Wis.-River Falls
(B)
UnattachedLuther
(B)
A B A BCasey Sabinash, Andy Sabinash, David Rosenlund, Abdi AdanMatt Griffin, Justin Barnes, Shane White, Dylan OlsonTyler Fiebig, Brandon Krogman, Jared Wolt, Joey Padfield2:03:41.148 25:03:20.373 DNF 3:49.463
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
10. Luther (B)Luther (C) Shields, Johnson, Scott, Welch Powers, Duethman, Lynch, Bublitz3:41.77DNF
11. Luther (C)Luther (B) Powers, Duethman, Lynch, Bublitz Shields, Johnson, Scott, Welch3:49.466DNF
  UnattachedUnattachedDNF3:41.77
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.3.9.1.Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Superior (B)Wis.-Superior (B)Wis.-River Falls Kerska, Hinz, Royer, Rosenberg Brooks, Wawrzyniakowski, Putnam, Schrupp Griffin, Barnes, White, Olson Griffin, Barnes, White, Olson3:20.37803:30.953:20.37803:20.3780
2.3.3.5.LutherWis.-Superior (B)Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire Sims, Stenoien, Nelson, Nelson Kerska, Hinz, Royer, Rosenberg Gilles, Pechacek, McLeod, Castellano Message, Freund, Zold, Mills3:29.62150:03:30.1650:03:30.163:41.1492
3.6.5.9.Wis.-Eau ClaireSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.) Brooks, Wawrzyniakowski, Putnam, Schrupp Sims, Stenoien, Nelson, Nelson Gilles, Pechacek, McLeod, Castellano Litecky, Walkow, Anderson, Motyka50:03:30.163:30.953:35.5303:32.9287
4.9.6.6.Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River Falls (B)Wis.-Superior (B) Message, Freund, Zold, Mills Sabinash, Sabinash, Rosenlund, Adan Brooks, Wawrzyniakowski, Putnam, Schrupp Sabinash, Sabinash, Rosenlund, Adan3:30.9550:03:30.163:35.5303:35.530
5.9.8.3.Wis.-River FallsWis.-Superior (B)Wis.-Stout (B)Luther Gilles, Pechacek, McLeod, Castellano Sabinash, Sabinash, Rosenlund, Adan Brooks, Wawrzyniakowski, Putnam, Schrupp Sabinash, Sabinash, Rosenlund, Adan3:32.8683:35.53058:03:34.753:30.95
6.6.1.4.Wis.-River Falls (B)Wis.-River FallsWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse Griffin, Barnes, White, Olson Sabinash, Sabinash, Rosenlund, Adan Brooks, Wawrzyniakowski, Putnam, Schrupp Gilles, Pechacek, McLeod, Castellano3:32.92873:30.953:32.92873:35.530
7.7.1.1.Wis.-Superior (B)Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout Litecky, Walkow, Anderson, Motyka Brooks, Wawrzyniakowski, Putnam, Schrupp Message, Freund, Zold, Mills Brooks, Wawrzyniakowski, Putnam, Schrupp58:03:34.753:29.6213:29.6213:41.1492
8.8.1.6.Saint Mary's (Minn.)LutherWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout Fiebig, Krogman, Wolt, Padfield Fiebig, Krogman, Wolt, Padfield Kerska, Hinz, Royer, Rosenberg Litecky, Walkow, Anderson, Motyka3:35.5303:30.953:32.92873:41.1492
9.1.9.2.Wis.-Stout (B)Wis.-River Falls (B)Wis.-River FallsLuther Sabinash, Sabinash, Rosenlund, Adan Griffin, Barnes, White, Olson Gilles, Pechacek, McLeod, Castellano Sims, Stenoien, Nelson, Nelson3:41.14923:29.6213:30.953:29.621

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1. 5.Dietlin, Matt Barnes, Justin Badertscher, Cy SO-2FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-SuperiorUnattached511.852m 981.70m 51.7066m 6' 0.75"5' 10.75"5' 7"
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
2.5.9.Anderson, Corey Sjerven, Matt Hulley, Hunter JR-3JR-3JR-3St. ScholasticaWis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau Claire091.808m 51.7066m 1.80m 195' 10.7565"785' 744"195' 10.7565"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
2.5.11.Barnes, Justin Hulley, Hunter Walkow, Hunter FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-SuperiorSt. Scholastica1.80m 981.70m 1.80m 5' 10.75"5' 10.75"6' 0.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
4.5.5.Badertscher, Cy Sjerven, Matt Badertscher, Cy JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseUnattachedUnattached71.803m 981.70m 51.7520m 5' 10.75" 785' 744"
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
5.7. Hulley, Hunter Barnes, Justin Haberman, Henry FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-River FallsWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior71.807m 51.7520m 71.807m 95' 10.756"5' 7"5' 10.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
5.11.7.Sjerven, Matt Barnes, Justin Bludworth, Keegan FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout1.80m 1.75m 511.852m 5' 10.7575"195' 10.7565"95' 10.756"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
7.1.12.Haberman, Henry Logan, Luke Bludworth, Keegan FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River Falls1.75m 1.60m 511.852m 55' 8.753"6' 0.75"6' 0.75"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
8. 5.Bludworth, Keegan Barnes, Justin Barnes, Justin JR-3SO-2SO-2ViterboWis.-River FallsWis.-Superior51.7520m 511.852m 51.7066m 05' 8.75"195' 10.7565"5' 10.7575"
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
9.5.1.Logan, Luke Dietlin, Matt Hulley, Hunter FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior981.70m 511.852m 091.808m 785' 744"55' 8.753"5' 7"
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
9.5.1.Walkow, Hunter Logan, Luke Hulley, Hunter FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-La Crosse51.7066m 71.803m 1.75m 5' 7"6' 0.75"5' 7"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
11.12.5.Welty, Nathan Anderson, Corey Badertscher, Cy SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorWis.-River Falls171.651m 1.75m 091.808m 5' 57"785' 744"5' 10.75"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
12.5.1.Izaki, Keishin Izaki, Keishin Logan, Luke FR-1JR-3 Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorSt. Scholastica1.60m 1.60m NH 395' 3"5' 57"5' 10.75"
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
 11. Moore, RandyLogan, Luke Anderson, Corey  FR-1FR-1UnattachedSt. ScholasticaWis.-StoutNH 71.807m 1.80m  5' 7"55' 8.753"
  • 1.70
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARK