May 1-2, 2015
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI
ICON KEY: WIAC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. Mead, Laura Wampfler, Ashlynne JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire51:04:45.296 4:46.1560 9710 -
2.12.Buse, Megan Anderson, Kayla JR-3SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Oshkosh19:04:45.65 13:05:01.104 86 86
3.13.Breit, Ana Buse, Megan SR-4JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Platteville4:46.1560 5:10.49 16 444
4.7.Anderson, Kayla Wampfler, Ashlynne JR-3SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Oshkosh3:04:50.58 24:04:57.800 5 86
5.8.Kroll, Sadie Breit, Ana FR-1JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Oshkosh4:51.888 24:04:57.800 444 5
6.10.Olson, Kelly Becker, Melody JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Oshkosh4:52.0272 51:04:45.296 536 -
7.3.Harrison, Danica Jenkins, Sonny JR-3FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Platteville12:04:53.28 12:04:53.28 243 243
8.3.Emerson, Monica Jenkins, Sonny SR-4SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater45:04:54.322 3:04:50.58 1 -
9.1.Kahl, Amy Anderson, Kayla JR-3SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau Claire24:04:57.800 45:04:54.322 - 5
10.5.Becker, Melody Jenkins, Sonny SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse13:05:01.104 45:04:54.322 - -
11.3.Nelson, Brianna Buse, Megan FR-1SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens Point5:01.90 5:01.90 - 5
12.7.Jenkins, Sonny Anderson, Kayla SR-4SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Whitewater50:05:05.52 12:04:53.28 - 536
13.13.Wampfler, Ashlynne Harrison, Danica SR-4SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau Claire5:10.49 5:10.49 - 16
  Wells, Allison Emerson, Monica SO-2SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-La CrosseDNF DNF - 243
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
9.9.13.Kahl, Amy Kahl, Amy Kahl, Amy JR-3JR-3SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Platteville4:57.804:57.805:10.4924---
11. 9.Nelson, Brianna Wells, Allison Wells, Allison FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire5:01.904:57.805:01.90---
13.9. Wampfler, Ashlynne Wampfler, Ashlynne Wells, Allison SR-4SO-2FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Platteville5:10.49244:57.804:57.80---
 11. Wells, Allison Nelson, Brianna Nelson, Brianna SO-2SR-4JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterWis.-PlattevilleDNF5:10.49244:57.80---
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.12.Mead, Laura Emerson, Monica JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse15:04:45.29779:05:01.1026101531
2.8.Buse, Megan Anderson, Kayla JR-3SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau Claire4:45.65515:04:45.29778-
3.8.Breit, Ana Mead, Laura SR-4SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La Crosse4:46.159315:04:45.297736-
4.5.Anderson, Kayla Mead, Laura JR-3SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire38:04:50.582815:04:45.297735522
5.10.Kroll, Sadie Jenkins, Sonny FR-1JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens Point24:04:51.88105:05.52121436
6.3.Olson, Kelly Olson, Kelly JR-3SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Whitewater5:04:52.0204:46.1593531-
7.12.Harrison, Danica Becker, Melody JR-3JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-La Crosse4:53.2876 15:04:45.2977522-
8.7.Emerson, Monica Becker, Melody SR-4JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Oshkosh28:04:54.324:45.65550106531
10.6.Becker, Melody Anderson, Kayla SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse9:05:01.10264:46.1593-522
12.6.Jenkins, Sonny Anderson, Kayla SR-4JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-La Crosse5:05.521224:04:51.8810--