May 13-16, 2015
|
Eastern Washington - Cheney, WA
ICON KEY: Big Sky

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
5.5.3.1.8.7.Chin, Michael Fenstermacher, Jesse Soratos, Cristian Soratos, Cristian Smith, Stetson Smith, Stetson SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Montana StateMontana StateMontanaMontana StateMontana StateMontana State50:01:51.058 1:50.0474 58:01:51.590 1:49.2298 1:50.0474 50:01:51.058 7781 916 76 16104 223 4
3.8.3.2.8.2.Espino, George Norris, David Curtis, Cody Fenstermacher, Jesse Espino, George Norris, David JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4North DakotaMontanaMontana StateNorth DakotaMontanaWeber State53:01:51.667 1:51.453 53:01:51.667 1:50.0474 1:50.0474 53:01:51.667 7859 7781 95216 7781 95216 223
6.6.7.3.4.7.Hartford, Josh Curtis, Cody Espino, George Smith, Stetson Smith, Stetson Chin, Michael SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4MontanaNorth DakotaWeber StateWeber StateWeber StateMontana53:01:51.667 1:49.2298 50:01:51.058 50:01:51.058 53:01:51.667 50:01:51.058 7781 7781 16104 76 95216 76
5.5.6.4.2.7.Smith, Stetson Espino, George Soratos, Cristian Norris, David Espino, George Soratos, Cristian FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Northern ArizonaMontanaMontanaMontanaSouthern UtahWeber State1:51.453 2:00.707 2:00.707 1:51.453 1:50.0474 2:00.707 7781 223 7781 7859 95216 223
6.5.5.5.7.2.Curtis, Cody Soratos, Cristian Chin, Michael Chin, Michael Espino, George Smith, Stetson SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1MontanaMontana StateNorth DakotaNorthern ArizonaSouthern UtahSouthern Utah47:01:52.483 1:51.453 47:01:52.483 58:01:51.590 47:01:52.483 47:01:52.483 16104 95216 95216 4 7859 7781
5.5.6.6.7.6.Chin, Michael Hartford, Josh Norris, David Espino, George Norris, David Fenstermacher, Jesse SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Northern ArizonaNorth DakotaMontanaSouthern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern Utah1:49.2298 2:00.707 1:49.2298 53:01:51.667 50:01:51.058 47:01:52.483 223 916 916 223 223 7781
7.8.3.7.5.2.Norris, David Norris, David Espino, George Hartford, Josh Norris, David Hartford, Josh FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Montana StateNorth DakotaNorth DakotaWeber StateWeber StateMontana State58:01:51.590 1:51.453 53:01:51.667 47:01:52.483 1:49.2298 58:01:51.590 76 7859 916 95216 76 916
4.5.7.8.1.3.Fenstermacher, Jesse Chin, Michael Soratos, Cristian Curtis, Cody Espino, George Espino, George FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3MontanaMontanaNorthern ArizonaMontanaMontanaNorth Dakota2:00.707 2:00.707 58:01:51.590 2:00.707 47:01:52.483 47:01:52.483 4 7859 95216 916 95216 76

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.11.10.Soratos, Cristian Snider, Dallas Norris, David SR-4SO-2JR-3Montana StateMontanaSacramento St.10:01:51.388 35:01:53.132 1:52.956
2.18.6.Hartford, Josh Sandall, Eric Maloney, Joe FR-1SO-2JR-3Weber StateWeber StateNorth Dakota1:52.48 1:52.656 10:01:51.388
3.10.10.Norris, David Norris, David Vasquez, Edwardo SR-4FR-1FR-1MontanaMontanaSouthern Utah1:52.64 1:55.3842 48:01:56.03
4.22.9.Fenstermacher, Jesse Lape, Keegan Vasquez, Edwardo SR-4JR-3FR-1North DakotaPortland StateNorth Dakota1:52.1124 1:52.956 1:58.47
5.11.14.Chin, Michael Fenstermacher, Jesse Richardson , Ben SO-2JR-3JR-3Northern ArizonaWeber StateNorth Dakota1:52.656 1:55.3326 1:55.3842
6.10.17.Espino, George Snider, Dallas Snider, Dallas FR-1JR-3JR-3Southern UtahNorth DakotaNorth Dakota1:52.956 1:55.3842 1:52.48
7.21.22.Smith, Stetson Brown, T-Roy Russell, Spencer SR-4FR-1SO-2Weber StateEastern WashingtonWeber State1:52.274 0:01:54.0085 10:01:51.388
8.7.8.Curtis, Cody Richardson , Ben Hartford, Josh JR-3SR-4SO-2MontanaPortland StateNorthern Colorado1:52.7411 1:58.47 1:56.2399
9.7.9.Richardson , Ben Chin, Michael Chin, Michael SO-2FR-1FR-1Portland StateSacramento St.Idaho State17:01:53.01 1:53.2267 48:01:56.03
10.22.23.Brown, T-Roy Maloney, Joe Sandall, Eric JR-3FR-1SR-4Portland StatePortland StatePortland State35:01:53.132 1:52.1124 17:01:53.01
11.8.11.Russell, Spencer Jackson, Darrell Garz, Daniel JR-3SR-4SO-2Portland StateMontanaNorth Dakota1:53.2267 1:52.7411 1:56.2399
12.1.16.Vasquez, Edwardo Norris, David Hunsicker, KC JR-3JR-3SO-2Sacramento St.IdahoSacramento St.1:53.51 48:01:56.03 1:58.2524
13.16.2.Maloney, Joe Hartford, Josh Hunsicker, KC SO-2JR-3SO-2Weber StateNorth DakotaIdaho State0:01:54.0085 48:01:56.03 1:52.64
14.22.2.Hunsicker, KC Snider, Dallas Lape, Keegan JR-3JR-3FR-1Idaho StateSouthern UtahWeber State1:55.3326 1:52.64 1:52.7411
15.2.20.Choate, Morgan Hartford, Josh Jackson, Darrell SO-2JR-3SR-4IdahoMontana StateSacramento St.1:55.3842 35:01:53.132 1:55.3842
16.6.18.Snider, Dallas Espino, George Garz, Daniel SO-2SO-2SR-4Eastern WashingtonSacramento St.Portland State1:55.641 1:52.656 17:01:53.01
17.9.4.Schweinsberg, Zach Vasquez, Edwardo Espino, George JR-3JR-3SR-4Weber StateIdaho StateNorthern Arizona48:01:56.03 1:58.47 1:58.47
18.9.13.Kvidera, Scott Kvidera, Scott Kvidera, Scott FR-1SO-2SO-2North DakotaEastern WashingtonSacramento St.1:56.2399 1:55.3326 1:53.2267
19.9.10.Sablan, Jimmy Norris, David Smith, Stetson SR-4FR-1JR-3Northern ColoradoIdaho StateIdaho5:01:56.52 1:52.274 0:01:54.0085
20.4.3.Jackson, Darrell Espino, George Curtis, Cody JR-3JR-3JR-3Sacramento St.IdahoWeber State1:57.482 10:01:51.388 1:52.274
21.19.14.Lape, Keegan Lape, Keegan Jackson, Darrell SO-2FR-1SR-4Northern ColoradoIdaho StateMontana1:57.598 1:55.641 10:01:51.388
22.23.4.Garz, Daniel Snider, Dallas Chin, Michael FR-1FR-1SR-4Idaho StateSouthern UtahWeber State1:58.2524 48:01:56.03 1:56.2399
23.13.6.Sandall, Eric Garz, Daniel Espino, George JR-3JR-3JR-3Southern UtahSouthern UtahNorth Dakota1:58.47 1:53.51 1:53.2267
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.19.Soratos, Cristian Garz, Daniel SR-4SR-4Montana StateNorth Dakota1:51.38 1:51.38
4.17.Fenstermacher, Jesse Russell, Spencer SR-4SR-4North DakotaWeber State1:52.1143 1:56.03
7.1.Smith, Stetson Russell, Spencer SR-4SR-4Weber StatePortland State43:01:52.270 1:56.03
11.4.Russell, Spencer Soratos, Cristian JR-3SR-4Portland StateWeber State1:53.2205 1:52.1143
17.19.Schweinsberg, Zach Russell, Spencer JR-3SR-4Weber StateNorthern Colorado1:56.031:52.1143
19.1.Sablan, Jimmy Fenstermacher, Jesse SR-4SR-4Northern ColoradoWeber State43:01:56.52551:58.25
22.11.Garz, Daniel Russell, Spencer FR-1SR-4Idaho StateWeber State1:58.251:53.2205
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.13.13.Hartford, Josh Hartford, Josh Hunsicker, KC FR-1SO-2SO-2Weber StateWeber StateNorthern Arizona1:52.487 1:53.010 1:55.33
5.2.9.Chin, Michael Hartford, Josh Curtis, Cody SO-2SO-2JR-3Northern ArizonaSouthern UtahNorth Dakota51:01:52.654 1:53.010 1:55.33
8.18.9.Curtis, Cody Hunsicker, KC Curtis, Cody JR-3SO-2FR-1MontanaIdaho StatePortland State43:01:52.741 43:01:52.741 1:58.4771
9.14.18.Richardson , Ben Hartford, Josh Chin, Michael SO-2FR-1SO-2Portland StateNorth DakotaPortland State1:53.010 1:55.3343:01:52.741
13.14.14.Maloney, Joe Chin, Michael Chin, Michael SO-2JR-3FR-1Weber StateMontanaNorth Dakota36:01:54.001:53.010 1:58.4771
14.5.2.Hunsicker, KC Hunsicker, KC Chin, Michael JR-3FR-1JR-3Idaho StateMontanaWeber State1:55.331:58.47711:56.2370
18.14.8.Kvidera, Scott Hunsicker, KC Hunsicker, KC FR-1JR-3JR-3North DakotaWeber StateSouthern Utah1:56.23701:55.331:53.010
23.23.8.Sandall, Eric Chin, Michael Curtis, Cody JR-3SO-2JR-3Southern UtahWeber StateMontana1:58.47711:58.477143:01:52.741
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.6.3.15.12.21.Norris, David Snider, Dallas Jackson, Darrell Brown, T-Roy Espino, George Espino, George SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2MontanaSacramento St.Portland StateEastern WashingtonMontanaSacramento St.1:52.64 42:01:55.381:52.64 42:01:55.3842:01:55.381:53.1366
6.15.6.3.20.10.Espino, George Vasquez, Edwardo Jackson, Darrell Espino, George Jackson, Darrell Norris, David FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Southern UtahSouthern UtahSacramento St.Southern UtahNorthern ColoradoEastern Washington1:52.953 1:52.953 1:53.1366 1:52.64 1:53.1366 9:01:55.6435
10.15.10.21.20.20.Brown, T-Roy Brown, T-Roy Lape, Keegan Espino, George Vasquez, Edwardo Choate, Morgan JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Portland StatePortland StateNorthern ColoradoIdahoMontanaSacramento St.1:53.1366 1:53.1366 1:52.64 1:53.1366 1:57.5942:01:55.38
12.21.6.6.10.6.Vasquez, Edwardo Espino, George Vasquez, Edwardo Brown, T-Roy Lape, Keegan Jackson, Darrell JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Sacramento St.Sacramento St.Northern ColoradoEastern WashingtonEastern WashingtonMontana22:01:53.51022:01:53.5101:53.1366 1:57.591:52.64 9:01:55.6435
15.20.6.6.21.3.Choate, Morgan Espino, George Lape, Keegan Choate, Morgan Norris, David Jackson, Darrell SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1IdahoSouthern UtahSouthern UtahEastern WashingtonEastern WashingtonIdaho42:01:55.3842:01:55.381:57.599:01:55.64351:57.591:57.59
16.15.16.20.15.16.Snider, Dallas Lape, Keegan Vasquez, Edwardo Espino, George Choate, Morgan Norris, David SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3Eastern WashingtonIdahoPortland StateNorthern ColoradoEastern WashingtonSacramento St.9:01:55.64351:52.64 1:57.591:52.64 1:57.4851:53.1366
20.15.21.20.6.16.Jackson, Darrell Vasquez, Edwardo Snider, Dallas Snider, Dallas Choate, Morgan Lape, Keegan JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Sacramento St.Eastern WashingtonMontanaSouthern UtahSacramento St.Eastern Washington1:57.4851:57.5922:01:53.5101:53.1366 42:01:55.381:52.953
21.20.12.21.6.12.Lape, Keegan Snider, Dallas Brown, T-Roy Choate, Morgan Vasquez, Edwardo Choate, Morgan SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Northern ColoradoNorthern ColoradoSacramento St.Sacramento St.Sacramento St.Sacramento St.1:57.591:52.953 1:57.4851:52.953 1:57.4851:53.1366