05/28 - May 30, 2015
|
North Florida-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC MAC Auto NEICAAA

Women's 800 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.12.Marrero, Alethia Borchers, Katie SO-2SR-4Indiana StateMississippi17:02:02.6757 42:02:04.7694
2.3.Goule, Natoya Schrempf, Carina SR-4FR-1ClemsonMississippi31:02:03.450 30:02:05.2439
3.1.Green, Hanna Hoppe, Devon SO-2FR-1Virginia TechMemphis45:02:03.85 2:07.5188
4.13.Francis, Claudia Goule, Natoya JR-3JR-3FloridaMississippi45:02:02.9236 2:04.186
5.22.Southerland, Sabrina Southerland, Sabrina SO-2JR-3GeorgetownGeorgetown2:04.186 46:02:03.4543
6.13.Borchers, Katie Marrero, Alethia SR-4SO-2Ohio StateMichigan16:02:04.62 2:05.02
7.21.Feldmeier, Brooke Brown, Ce'aira FR-1FR-1MississippiVirginia Tech3:02:03.13 2:07.5188
8.23.Williamson, Maya Cordell, Taneisha SR-4FR-1MemphisIndiana State2:04.33 2:05.02
9.18.Schrempf, Carina Keenan, Emma FR-1SO-2Eastern KentuckyPrinceton42:02:04.7694 2:09.08
10.6.Iyevbele, Kenyetta Iyevbele, Kenyetta SR-4FR-1North Carolina St.North Carolina St.46:02:03.4543 2:07.00
11.10.Schuetz, Morgan Ficenec, Kimberley JR-3SR-4LSUMichigan2:03.93 2:09.181
12.3.Barowski, Cecilia Martin, Heather JR-3JR-3PrincetonMiami2:05.02 2:03.93
13.23.Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra McLeod, Vanessa FR-1JR-3VillanovaOhio State51:02:05.1445 2:07.5188
14.24.Brown, Ce'aira McLeod, Vanessa JR-3JR-3HamptonGeorgetown30:02:05.2439 3:02:03.13
15.3.Martin, Heather Iyevbele, Kenyetta SO-2FR-1GeorgetownMemphis2:05.3406 2:05.02
16.15.Banks, Anima Brown, Ce'aira JR-3JR-3DukeMississippi15:02:05.4201 3:02:03.13
17.1.Mattagliano, Joyce Hoppe, Devon FR-1SR-4Kennesaw StateGeorgetown2:07.00 3:02:03.13
18.3.McLeod, Vanessa Iyevbele, Kenyetta JR-3SO-2PurdueHampton2:07.5188 45:02:10.1442
19.11.Pfeifer, Danielle Southerland, Sabrina JR-3SO-2MichiganPurdue2:07.58 2:05.3406
20.23.Ficenec, Kimberley Marrero, Alethia JR-3FR-1AlabamaLSU2:07.660 2:07.5188
21.20.Cordell, Taneisha Green, Hanna SR-4JR-3MiamiGeorgetown2:09.08 2:04.186
22.17.Keenan, Emma Brown, Ce'aira SO-2SO-2GeorgetownIndiana State2:09.181 16:02:04.62
23.14.Donaghu, Piper Marrero, Alethia FR-1JR-3GeorgetownPurdue45:02:10.1442 2:03.93
24.13.Hoppe, Devon Goule, Natoya JR-3JR-3MichiganPurdue30:02:11.38 2:07.660
800 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.6.Green, Hanna McLeod, Vanessa SO-2SR-4Virginia TechMiami55:02:03.85992:10.14
6.18.Borchers, Katie McLeod, Vanessa SR-4FR-1Ohio StatePrinceton57:02:04.622:10.14
9.3.Schrempf, Carina Schrempf, Carina FR-1FR-1Eastern KentuckyEastern Kentucky2:04.762:05.0259
12.9.Barowski, Cecilia Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra JR-3SO-2PrincetonMiami2:05.0259 32:02:09.0894
13.23.Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra FR-1SR-4VillanovaVirginia Tech2:05.148 55:02:03.8599
18.3.McLeod, Vanessa Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra JR-3SR-4PurdueEastern Kentucky2:07.512:10.14
21.18.Cordell, Taneisha Barowski, Cecilia SR-4FR-1MiamiVirginia Tech32:02:09.089455:02:03.8599
23.18.Donaghu, Piper Green, Hanna FR-1JR-3GeorgetownOhio State2:10.14 57:02:04.62
800 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.8.2.19.19.Goule, Natoya Southerland, Sabrina Southerland, Sabrina Goule, Natoya Martin, Heather SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1ClemsonDukeClemsonAlabamaDuke2:03.45922:07.0042:04.18 2:04.33792:07.6626
5.19.15.2.20.Southerland, Sabrina Pfeifer, Danielle Banks, Anima Banks, Anima Williamson, Maya SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2GeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetownDuke2:04.18 2:04.18 34:02:07.58222:04.33792:05.3426
8.5.20.19.8.Williamson, Maya Goule, Natoya Ficenec, Kimberley Ficenec, Kimberley Williamson, Maya SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3MemphisGeorgetownDukeGeorgetownGeorgetown2:04.33792:03.45920:02:05.42382:05.3426 2:03.4592
15.20.16.15.5.Martin, Heather Ficenec, Kimberley Pfeifer, Danielle Martin, Heather Pfeifer, Danielle SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3GeorgetownKennesaw StateAlabamaGeorgetownMemphis2:05.3426 0:02:05.42382:07.66262:05.3426 2:03.4592
16.15.5.2.20.Banks, Anima Williamson, Maya Southerland, Sabrina Mattagliano, Joyce Banks, Anima JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2DukeAlabamaGeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetown0:02:05.42382:07.66262:07.00434:02:07.58222:04.18
17.19.2.17.16.Mattagliano, Joyce Pfeifer, Danielle Southerland, Sabrina Mattagliano, Joyce Mattagliano, Joyce FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Kennesaw StateMichiganMichiganMemphisAlabama2:07.0042:04.33790:02:05.42380:02:05.42382:04.18
19.17.15.15.5.Pfeifer, Danielle Pfeifer, Danielle Ficenec, Kimberley Goule, Natoya Southerland, Sabrina JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3MichiganDukeDukeMemphisMichigan34:02:07.58222:03.45920:02:05.42382:04.18 2:07.6626
20.17.20.19.20.Ficenec, Kimberley Martin, Heather Goule, Natoya Banks, Anima Martin, Heather JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1AlabamaDukeDukeGeorgetownDuke2:07.66260:02:05.42382:04.18 2:07.0042:03.4592
800 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.11.Marrero, Alethia Marrero, Alethia SO-2FR-1Indiana StateHampton13:02:02.671159:02:09.1882
4.10.Francis, Claudia Brown, Ce'aira JR-3JR-3FloridaFlorida35:02:02.9268:02:05.24
7.1.Feldmeier, Brooke Francis, Claudia FR-1JR-3MississippiMississippi2:03.136013:02:02.6711
10.7.Iyevbele, Kenyetta Feldmeier, Brooke SR-4FR-1North Carolina St.Florida34:02:03.458:02:05.24
11.24.Schuetz, Morgan Francis, Claudia JR-3FR-1LSUIndiana State6:02:03.9334:02:03.45
14.22.Brown, Ce'aira Feldmeier, Brooke JR-3SR-4HamptonFlorida8:02:05.24 34:02:03.45
22.10.Keenan, Emma Schuetz, Morgan SO-2SO-2GeorgetownGeorgetown59:02:09.1882 59:02:09.1882
24.22.Hoppe, Devon Iyevbele, Kenyetta JR-3JR-3MichiganLSU25:02:11.386213:02:02.6711

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.34.Borchers, Katie McDonnell, Shannon SR-4FR-1Ohio StateGeorgetown20:02:05.022 2:05.67
2.22.Schuetz, Morgan Over, Sydnee JR-3FR-1LSUGeorgetown2:05.3230 57:02:06.060
3.22.Goule, Natoya Borchers, Katie SR-4JR-3ClemsonMichigan2:05.54 2:06.119
4.16.Williamson, Maya DeMedicis, Marie SR-4SR-4MemphisGeorgetown2:05.640 53:02:05.77
5.8.Brown, Ce'aira Marrero, Alethia JR-3JR-3HamptonEastern Kentucky44:02:05.75 30:02:17.42
6.35.Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra Francis, Claudia FR-1SO-2VillanovaMichigan57:02:06.060 57:02:06.060
7.37.Green, Hanna Schuetz, Morgan SO-2FR-1Virginia TechColumbia16:02:05.30 2:05.52
8.38.Marrero, Alethia Burnett, Lauren SO-2SO-2Indiana StateGeorgetown2:05.52 29:02:07.4460
9.6.Southerland, Sabrina Clayton, Courtney SO-2JR-3GeorgetownFlorida State53:02:05.77 29:02:07.4460
10.42.Banks, Anima Mathisen, Julie JR-3FR-1DukeMississippi2:05.88 2:07.1667
11.7.Iyevbele, Kenyetta Iyevbele, Kenyetta SR-4FR-1North Carolina St.North Carolina St.2:06.119 2:08.0052
12.34.Barowski, Cecilia Hicks, Myah JR-3JR-3PrincetonUMass Amherst2:06.153 4:02:06.3403
13.22.Cordell, Taneisha Schuetz, Morgan SR-4FR-1MiamiFlorida2:05.67 2:08.55
14.38.Francis, Claudia Schuetz, Morgan JR-3SO-2FloridaConnecticut21:02:05.9793 2:07.1667
15.18.Mattagliano, Joyce Keenan, Emma FR-1JR-3Kennesaw StateGeorgetown5:02:06.0082 2:05.67
16.37.Martin, Heather Donaghu, Piper SO-2FR-1GeorgetownMaryland2:06.15 53:02:05.77
17.13.Feldmeier, Brooke McLeod, Vanessa FR-1SR-4MississippiKennesaw State4:02:06.3403 21:02:05.9793
18.18.Donaghu, Piper Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra FR-1SO-2GeorgetownFlorida State2:06.8084 30:02:17.42
19.47.McLeod, Vanessa Dismuke, Faith JR-3JR-3PurduePrinceton2:06.268 20:02:05.022
20.22.Keenan, Emma Pfeifer, Danielle SO-2JR-3GeorgetownGeorgetown2:06.266 2:08.5428
21.26.Pfeifer, Danielle Vodopia, Kat JR-3SO-2MichiganFlorida33:02:06.49 2:06.153
22.18.Ficenec, Kimberley Clayton, Courtney JR-3SO-2AlabamaMississippi6:02:06.5665 53:02:05.77
23.29.Hoppe, Devon Graham, Ariah JR-3SR-4MichiganAlabama2:06.604 53:02:05.77
24.22.Schrempf, Carina Wade, Brittney FR-1FR-1Eastern KentuckyNorth Carolina St.59:02:06.7521 2:05.54
25.14.Dismuke, Faith Schuetz, Morgan SR-4SO-2ConnecticutGeorgetown34:02:06.7513 2:07.88
26.40.Jarvis, Chelsea McLeod, Vanessa FR-1FR-1Florida StateColumbia43:02:07.0081 53:02:05.77
27.41.Etienne, Tatiana Keenan, Emma SO-2SO-2Alabama StateOhio State2:07.079 16:02:05.30
28.41.Hicks, Myah Chamberlain, Rosie SR-4SR-4MarylandGeorgetown2:07.1667 2:07.9614
29.37.Wilberding, Aubrey Martin, Heather SO-2JR-3Michigan StateEastern Kentucky2:07.27 2:08.416
30.2.Celata, Carey Borchers, Katie SO-2JR-3PennMiami2:07.31 57:02:06.060
31.21.MacLean, Heather Borchers, Katie SO-2FR-1UMass AmherstConnecticut41:02:07.4078 29:02:07.4460
32.26.Over, Sydnee Hugard, Shannon SO-2SO-2Florida StateMichigan29:02:07.4460 25:02:07.440
33.42.Vodopia, Kat Celata, Carey JR-3SO-2ConnecticutFlorida25:02:07.440 2:06.268
34.19.Mackay, Kim Schrempf, Carina SR-4SR-4PrincetonConnecticut2:07.7369 2:07.31
35.10.Williams, Amelia MacLean, Heather SR-4FR-1UCFVanderbilt2:07.88 29:02:07.4460
36.24.Hugard, Shannon Schrempf, Carina FR-1JR-3CornellFlorida State2:07.9614 16:02:05.30
37.33.DeMedicis, Marie Clayton, Courtney SR-4FR-1SamfordDuke2:08.0052 2:06.119
38.31.Chamberlain, Rosie Keenan, Emma FR-1SO-2UCFBuffalo2:08.375 21:02:05.9793
39.20.Manley, Meghan Williamson, Maya SR-4SR-4BuffaloConnecticut2:08.416 2:06.153
40.26.Burnett, Lauren Manley, Meghan SO-2JR-3Kent StateLSU2:08.5428 57:02:06.060
41.28.Wade, Brittney McLeod, Vanessa SO-2FR-1ColumbiaOhio State2:08.55 2:06.8084
42.20.Deloache, Becca Schuetz, Morgan SR-4SO-2GeorgetownVanderbilt2:10.821 5:02:06.0082
43.35.Graham, Ariah Jarvis, Chelsea SO-2SO-2KentuckyMississippi2:11.55 4:02:06.3403
44.30.Clayton, Courtney Deloache, Becca FR-1SR-4VanderbiltKent State2:13.104 4:02:06.3403
45.12.McDonnell, Shannon Iyevbele, Kenyetta JR-3SO-2YaleMichigan2:13.24 2:07.27
46.7.Mathisen, Julie Goule, Natoya JR-3SO-2Eastern KentuckyPenn2:14.579 20:02:05.022
47.19.Weber, Rachel McDonnell, Shannon SO-2SO-2Ohio StateOhio State30:02:17.42 4:02:06.3403
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
27.2.40.8.44.Cordell, Taneisha Schuetz, Morgan Etienne, Tatiana Cordell, Taneisha Marrero, Alethia SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1LSULSUSamfordUCFUCF2:08.54 2:05.3282:07.07628:02:13.102:05.328
38.8.27.44.38.Marrero, Alethia Marrero, Alethia Burnett, Lauren Burnett, Lauren DeMedicis, Marie SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SamfordIndiana StateVanderbiltSamfordUCF56:02:05.67636:02:05.52822:05.32828:02:13.1028:02:13.10
44.13.27.40.13.Cordell, Taneisha Cordell, Taneisha Cordell, Taneisha Burnett, Lauren Marrero, Alethia FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Indiana StateMiamiAlabama StateMiamiVanderbilt2:08.37656:02:05.67628:02:13.102:08.54 56:02:05.676
37.27.40.8.2.Clayton, Courtney Etienne, Tatiana Schuetz, Morgan Etienne, Tatiana Schuetz, Morgan SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SamfordAlabama StateLSUVanderbiltIndiana State2:08.54 2:07.0762:08.3762:08.0056:02:05.676
8.37.27.38.8.Schuetz, Morgan DeMedicis, Marie Burnett, Lauren Schuetz, Morgan Clayton, Courtney SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1MiamiSamfordSamfordLSUVanderbilt2:07.0762:08.002:05.3282:08.54 36:02:05.5282
37.38.8.2.27.Burnett, Lauren Chamberlain, Rosie DeMedicis, Marie Marrero, Alethia Etienne, Tatiana SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2VanderbiltUCFKent StateSamfordVanderbilt2:08.3762:08.3762:08.002:08.002:08.376
44.40.40.37.37.Clayton, Courtney Burnett, Lauren Schuetz, Morgan Clayton, Courtney Schuetz, Morgan FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Indiana StateKent StateLSUMiamiVanderbilt56:02:05.6762:08.54 2:08.002:08.54 28:02:13.10
37.44.40.27.2.Clayton, Courtney Clayton, Courtney DeMedicis, Marie Burnett, Lauren Burnett, Lauren SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3VanderbiltVanderbiltUCFIndiana StateAlabama State2:08.0028:02:13.1056:02:05.67628:02:13.102:07.076
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
6.39.22.Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra Mathisen, Julie Iyevbele, Kenyetta FR-1SR-4JR-3VillanovaAlabamaAlabama25:02:06.0645 2:06.11092:06.56
11.26.46.Iyevbele, Kenyetta Iyevbele, Kenyetta Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra SR-4FR-1SR-4North Carolina St.VillanovaVillanova2:06.110925:02:06.0645 25:02:06.0645
17.6.6.Feldmeier, Brooke Iyevbele, Kenyetta Schrempf, Carina FR-1SR-4FR-1MississippiBuffaloMississippi57:02:06.34892:08.4112 2:07.004
22.26.17.Ficenec, Kimberley Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra JR-3FR-1SR-4AlabamaFlorida StateVillanova2:06.562:06.562:06.1109
24.17.11.Schrempf, Carina Jarvis, Chelsea Jarvis, Chelsea FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern KentuckyAlabamaNorth Carolina St.2:06.7522:14.5722:06.1109
26.17.24.Jarvis, Chelsea Feldmeier, Brooke Schrempf, Carina FR-1JR-3FR-1Florida StateNorth Carolina St.Eastern Kentucky2:07.0042:08.4112 2:07.004
39.26.11.Manley, Meghan Schrempf, Carina Manley, Meghan SR-4JR-3FR-1BuffaloAlabamaEastern Kentucky2:08.4112 2:07.00457:02:06.3489
46.46.22.Mathisen, Julie Jarvis, Chelsea Feldmeier, Brooke JR-3SR-4SR-4Eastern KentuckyBuffaloMississippi2:14.5722:06.11092:14.572
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
20.28.3.3.Weber, Rachel Banks, Anima Goule, Natoya Hicks, Myah SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4KentuckyGeorgetownClemsonGeorgetown30:02:06.26 2:06.1502 15:02:05.54299:02:17.42
47.47.10.16.Weber, Rachel Keenan, Emma Banks, Anima Over, Sydnee SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3DukeGeorgetownDukeMaryland9:02:17.422:07.4462:05.887316:02:11.55
16.10.16.28.Banks, Anima Weber, Rachel Martin, Heather Graham, Ariah JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2GeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetownMaryland2:06.1502 2:06.1502 2:06.1502 30:02:06.26
20.28.20.43.Goule, Natoya Graham, Ariah Keenan, Emma Over, Sydnee SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Ohio StateOhio StateGeorgetownGeorgetown30:02:06.26 2:07.44630:02:06.26 15:02:05.5429
20.20.28.20.Martin, Heather Banks, Anima Hicks, Myah Banks, Anima JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2KentuckyKentuckyMarylandKentucky15:02:05.54292:05.887352:02:07.160 52:02:07.160
32.47.32.28.Weber, Rachel Goule, Natoya Over, Sydnee Hicks, Myah JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Ohio StateOhio StateFlorida StateOhio State16:02:11.5516:02:11.552:07.4462:06.1502
20.10.43.32.Goule, Natoya Hicks, Myah Graham, Ariah Hicks, Myah SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2DukeFlorida StateKentuckyOhio State52:02:07.160 2:06.1502 16:02:11.5516:02:11.55
28.47.47.43.Banks, Anima Hicks, Myah Weber, Rachel Weber, Rachel SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Florida StateGeorgetownOhio StateFlorida State15:02:05.54299:02:17.429:02:17.422:05.8873
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.31.Brown, Ce'aira Vodopia, Kat JR-3SO-2HamptonConnecticut50:02:05.75 2:06.1524
12.33.Barowski, Cecilia Brown, Ce'aira JR-3JR-3PrincetonMichigan State2:06.1524 26:02:08.558
18.18.Donaghu, Piper Brown, Ce'aira FR-1SO-2GeorgetownHampton2:06.80 15:02:07.408
29.12.Wilberding, Aubrey Barowski, Cecilia SO-2JR-3Michigan StateGeorgetown2:07.27426:02:08.558
31.12.MacLean, Heather Wade, Brittney SO-2SO-2UMass AmherstUMass Amherst15:02:07.408 2:06.80
33.41.Vodopia, Kat Wilberding, Aubrey JR-3SO-2ConnecticutHampton2:07.445 2:06.80
41.31.Wade, Brittney Wilberding, Aubrey SO-2SO-2ColumbiaGeorgetown26:02:08.558 2:07.445
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
42.30.15.45.1.21.Borchers, Katie Celata, Carey Borchers, Katie Mattagliano, Joyce Borchers, Katie McDonnell, Shannon SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3PennPennYaleYaleOhio StateMichigan2:06.49672:10.82 6:02:07.3172 2:10.82 51:02:05.029149:02:06.004
45.30.45.42.7.23.Mattagliano, Joyce Deloache, Becca Borchers, Katie Green, Hanna Green, Hanna Deloache, Becca JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3MichiganYaleYaleMichiganVirginia TechPenn2:13.24 25:02:05.3051:02:05.02912:10.82 25:02:05.3025:02:05.30
45.42.42.30.15.45.Deloache, Becca McDonnell, Shannon Deloache, Becca Borchers, Katie Mattagliano, Joyce Celata, Carey SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3PennPennGeorgetownYaleKennesaw StateVirginia Tech51:02:05.029149:02:06.00451:02:05.029149:02:06.00449:02:06.0042:06.4967
42.45.30.1.21.45.Pfeifer, Danielle Deloache, Becca Celata, Carey McDonnell, Shannon Pfeifer, Danielle McDonnell, Shannon JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2YaleMichiganGeorgetownMichiganMichiganMichigan2:06.6076:02:07.3172 2:06.6072:10.82 2:06.496725:02:05.30
30.15.30.7.23.7.Celata, Carey Celata, Carey McDonnell, Shannon Deloache, Becca Hoppe, Devon Borchers, Katie JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4GeorgetownKennesaw StateYalePennMichiganOhio State2:10.82 2:13.24 25:02:05.3049:02:06.0042:06.6072:13.24
15.45.23.45.30.30.Green, Hanna Borchers, Katie Celata, Carey McDonnell, Shannon Celata, Carey Green, Hanna JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2PennMichiganOhio StateVirginia TechPennKennesaw State2:10.82 2:06.49672:06.60749:02:06.0046:02:07.3172 25:02:05.30
1.1.7.30.42.1.Hoppe, Devon Deloache, Becca Hoppe, Devon Pfeifer, Danielle Deloache, Becca Mattagliano, Joyce SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2MichiganMichiganKennesaw StateVirginia TechGeorgetownMichigan6:02:07.3172 2:13.24 2:06.49672:06.49672:10.82 49:02:06.004
1.45.45.15.45.30.Mattagliano, Joyce McDonnell, Shannon Celata, Carey Celata, Carey McDonnell, Shannon Deloache, Becca SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4GeorgetownKennesaw StateYaleYaleYalePenn2:13.24 2:06.49672:06.496751:02:05.02912:13.24 2:13.24
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.35.Williamson, Maya Francis, Claudia SR-4JR-3MemphisMemphis15:02:05.64338:02:06.7542
9.4.Southerland, Sabrina Francis, Claudia SO-2SR-4GeorgetownUCF13:02:05.7750 22:02:06.2684
14.14.Francis, Claudia Francis, Claudia JR-3SR-4FloridaPurdue19:02:05.979:02:07.8814
19.25.McLeod, Vanessa Mackay, Kim JR-3SR-4PurdueMemphis22:02:06.268435:02:07.9675
25.19.Dismuke, Faith Mackay, Kim SR-4SR-4ConnecticutGeorgetown38:02:06.7542 38:02:06.7542
34.34.Mackay, Kim Francis, Claudia SR-4SR-4PrincetonPrinceton2:07.73 15:02:05.643
35.35.Williams, Amelia Francis, Claudia SR-4SR-4UCFPrinceton9:02:07.881438:02:06.7542
36.25.Hugard, Shannon Hugard, Shannon FR-1SR-4CornellFlorida35:02:07.9675 35:02:07.9675