February 28, 2016
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.19.Limoh, Stanley Craig, Adam FR-1SO-2North GreenvilleNorth Greenville8:37.7427 10:05.5840 109 8
2.6.Steagall, Austin Greene, Morgan SR-4JR-3Mount OliveLees-McRae26:08:39.30 9:36.2652 8 96152
3.10.Kitagawa, Akiharu Lagat, Joel SR-4SO-2Mount OliveMount Olive8:48.976 10:05.5840 96 -
4.18.Craig, Adam Kitagawa, Akiharu FR-1SO-2Mount OliveKing8:53.018 9:41.0658 1572 -
5.23.Urys, Jacob Dahlke, Jonathan JR-3FR-1Mount OliveMount Olive8:55.231 26:08:39.30 433 -
6.23.Munoz, Mike Limoh, Stanley SR-4FR-1Mount OlivePfeiffer15:08:57.14 57:08:59.2542 37 -
7.15.Cook, Tanner Dahlke, Jonathan JR-3JR-3KingBarton57:08:59.2542 59:09:55.200 2 -
8.10.Ramos, Charles Snell, Nicholas SO-2FR-1KingLees-McRae9:25.588 54:10:52.8105 96152 -
9.14.Lagat, Joel Lagat, Joel SO-2JR-3BartonLees-McRae34:09:26.376 26:08:39.30 - -
10.2.Graves, Shawn Limoh, Stanley FR-1SO-2Lees-McRaeKing19:09:31.99 9:36.2652 - -
11.23.Thompson, Austin Swing, Scott FR-1FR-1Lees-McRaeMount Olive10:09:32.94 19:09:31.99 - 1572
12.10.Steagall, Chase Craig, Adam SR-4SO-2LimestoneMount Olive9:34.58 10:05.5840 - 8
13.13.Greene, Morgan Tate, Cory SO-2SO-2KingLimestone9:36.2652 59:09:55.200 - -
14.11.Swing, Scott Snell, Nicholas JR-3JR-3LimestoneMount Olive31:09:36.74 10:05.5840 - -
15.24.Wilhoit, Josh Nobles, Austin SO-2SO-2PfeifferMount Olive59:09:39.691 9:34.58 - 2
16.13.Ballowe, James Russell Snell, Nicholas SO-2JR-3KingNorth Greenville43:09:40.32 9:36.2652 - 8
17.17.Tate, Cory Craig, Adam SO-2SO-2LimestoneLees-McRae9:41.0658 59:09:55.200 - -
18.17.Pope, Adam Pauley, Tyler JR-3SO-2BartonKing59:09:55.200 57:08:59.2542 - -
19.4.Wade, Daniel Craig, Adam SO-2FR-1North GreenvilleKing10:02.518 9:34.58 - 1572
20.2.Snell, Nicholas Pope, Adam FR-1SO-2Belmont AbbeyKing10:05.5840 34:09:26.376 - -
21.20.Nobles, Austin Nobles, Austin SO-2SO-2North GreenvilleNorth Greenville10:07.247 8:37.7427 - -
22.7.Pauley, Tyler Haggerty, Justin SO-2SO-2Lees-McRaeLees-McRae10:08.3796 8:55.231 - -
23.7.Haggerty, Justin Urys, Jacob FR-1SO-2Belmont AbbeyKing5:10:32.20 10:08.3796 - -
24.18.Webb, Russell Swing, Scott JR-3SO-2North GreenvilleLees-McRae54:10:52.8105 59:09:39.691 - -
 6.Dahlke, Jonathan Snell, Nicholas SO-2SO-2Mount OliveBartonDQ 9:41.0658 - -
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8.14.Ramos, Charles Snell, Nicholas SO-2SO-2KingLees-McRae49:09:25.58831:09:41.0623181-
9.15.Lagat, Joel Snell, Nicholas SO-2FR-1BartonBelmont Abbey48:09:26.37358:09:36.7407--
10.13.Graves, Shawn Lagat, Joel FR-1SO-2Lees-McRaeBelmont Abbey8:09:31.993210:07.245--
12.19.Steagall, Chase Swing, Scott SR-4JR-3LimestonePfeiffer15:09:34.5818:10:05.58--
13.14.Greene, Morgan Snell, Nicholas SO-2SO-2KingNorth Greenville26:09:36.2658:10:05.58--
14.19.Swing, Scott Wade, Daniel JR-3SO-2LimestoneBarton58:09:36.74078:10:05.58--
15.12.Wilhoit, Josh Wilhoit, Josh SO-2SO-2PfeifferNorth Greenville9:39.6954:09:55.20--
17.12.Tate, Cory Haggerty, Justin SO-2SO-2LimestoneLimestone1:09:41.062346:10:02.51--
18.17.Pope, Adam Webb, Russell JR-3JR-3BartonLimestone54:09:55.2058:09:36.7407--
19.9.Wade, Daniel Haggerty, Justin SO-2FR-1North GreenvilleKing46:10:02.519:39.69--
20.9.Snell, Nicholas Wade, Daniel FR-1SO-2Belmont AbbeyPfeiffer8:10:05.5854:09:55.20--
21.20.Nobles, Austin Nobles, Austin SO-2SO-2North GreenvilleNorth Greenville10:07.24553:10:52.81--
22.12.Pauley, Tyler Lagat, Joel SO-2SO-2Lees-McRaeBelmont Abbey10:08.37926:09:36.265--
23.9.Haggerty, Justin Lagat, Joel FR-1JR-3Belmont AbbeyNorth Greenville53:10:32.20908:09:31.9932-181
24.24.Webb, Russell Steagall, Chase JR-3JR-3North GreenvilleNorth Greenville53:10:52.818:09:31.9932--
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
11.7.4.1.6.Limoh, Stanley Cook, Tanner Urys, Jacob Limoh, Stanley Urys, Jacob SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4KingLees-McRaeMount OliveNorth GreenvilleKing8:57.1401:08:55.23728:57.1408:37.7458:48.9701010101084416
16.1.11.2.4.Ballowe, James Russell Limoh, Stanley Cook, Tanner Steagall, Austin Dahlke, Jonathan FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Mount OliveMount OliveMount OliveMount OliveMount Olive9:32.949DQ8:37.7458:39.30641:08:55.2372--098098098
4.11.4.3.11.Cook, Tanner Munoz, Mike Kitagawa, Akiharu Kitagawa, Akiharu Limoh, Stanley SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Mount OliveNorth GreenvilleMount OliveMount OliveMount Olive8:39.30648:57.1408:57.1408:48.9708:57.1406-296684416
1.16. 4.5.Dahlke, Jonathan Dahlke, Jonathan Cook, Tanner Craig, Adam Thompson, Austin SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1KingMount OliveMount OliveMount OliveMount Olive54:09:40.329:32.9498:48.9708:53.0191:08:55.23720986-5-
 11.3.5.7.Dahlke, Jonathan Kitagawa, Akiharu Cook, Tanner Urys, Jacob Munoz, Mike SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1North GreenvilleMount OliveMount OliveMount OliveMount Olive29:08:59.2571:08:55.23728:37.7451:08:55.237254:09:40.3234-1084416098
6.11.3.6.6.Steagall, Austin Limoh, Stanley Craig, Adam Munoz, Mike Dahlke, Jonathan JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2Mount OliveKingKingMount OliveKingDQ8:39.306454:09:40.328:57.1408:37.745--5346
2.4.11.7.16.Munoz, Mike Limoh, Stanley Limoh, Stanley Cook, Tanner Steagall, Austin SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3North GreenvilleMount OliveKingKingLees-McRae8:57.1408:37.74529:08:59.25729:08:59.2578:48.970296-3429684416
6.3. 11.5.Limoh, Stanley Limoh, Stanley Craig, Adam Thompson, Austin Urys, Jacob JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3North GreenvilleMount OliveMount OliveLees-McRaeMount Olive9:32.9499:32.9498:37.7459:32.9499:32.949-584416-84416
11.1.11.16.2.Kitagawa, Akiharu Craig, Adam Munoz, Mike Ballowe, James Russell Cook, Tanner SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3North GreenvilleLees-McRaeMount OliveKingLees-McRae54:09:40.328:37.7459:32.94954:09:40.328:37.7451084416--098
16.11.3. 16.Limoh, Stanley Kitagawa, Akiharu Munoz, Mike Dahlke, Jonathan Urys, Jacob FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4Mount OliveMount OliveMount OliveMount OliveMount Olive8:39.30648:48.9701:08:55.2372DQ8:37.745529684416-5