February 28, 2016
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
15.1.19.Hill, Andrew Dahlke, Jonathan Hill, Andrew SO-2SO-2SO-2LimestoneMount OlivePfeiffer2:14.710 31:01:58.11 2:00.86 - 10 -
10.2.13.Fiddermon, Raekwon Urys, Jacob Cerdeiras, Eduardo FR-1JR-3FR-1PfeifferMount OliveMount Olive25:02:02.940 1:58.7999 32:02:05.896 - 25878 10
1.3.18.Lang, Fredric McNeely, Cody Freeman, Curtis FR-1JR-3SO-2Mount OliveLees-McRaePfeiffer1:58.7999 26:01:59.29 2:14.710 10 621 -
18.4.16.Lang, Fredric Munoz, Mike Lester, Patrick SO-2SR-4SO-2PfeifferMount OliveNorth Greenville13:02:02.342 1:59.491 2:14.710 - 6359 -
15.5.7.Buhrmeister, Connor Lagat, Joel Doane, Robby FR-1SO-2FR-1Belmont AbbeyBartonNorth Greenville2:10.19 2:00.596 9:02:25.87 24 54 -
8.6.8.Fiddermon, Raekwon Le Scouarne, Erwan Dahlke, Jonathan FR-1FR-1FR-1Belmont AbbeyMount OliveBarton2:12.39 2:00.7459 4:02:18.4958 436 436 -
22.7.2.Buhrmeister, Connor Fiddermon, Raekwon Doane, Robby FR-1FR-1FR-1Belmont AbbeyBartonLimestone2:02.725 2:00.86 2:00.86 - 24 -
23.8.2.Doane, Robby Lang, Fredric Le Scouarne, Erwan FR-1JR-3FR-1BartonMount OliveNorth Greenville28:02:04.712 2:01.2862 20:02:18.20 54 38107 -
24.9.18.Lagat, Joel Buhrmeister, Connor Le Scouarne, Erwan FR-1FR-1FR-1North GreenvilleBelmont AbbeyPfeiffer25:02:02.940 13:02:02.342 2:15.57 - - -
1.10.17.Schumacher, Derek Ross, Corey Hill, Andrew SO-2SO-2SO-2BartonLimestoneMount Olive1:58.7999 2:02.725 2:14.710 38107 - -
6.11.18.Lagat, Joel Cerdeiras, Eduardo Makela, Mackenzie FR-1SR-4JR-3PfeifferBelmont AbbeyBelmont Abbey21:02:17.08 25:02:02.940 2:12.39 - - -
8.12.22.Ross, Corey Lester, Patrick Laughlin, Chris SO-2SO-2SO-2LimestoneBelmont AbbeyPfeiffer20:02:18.20 28:02:04.712 55:02:12.644 38107 - -
14.13.5.Barrett, Sebaston Freeman, Curtis Stewart, Trey JR-3FR-1FR-1North GreenvillePfeifferPfeiffer2:02.725 32:02:05.896 9:02:25.87 38107 - 10
6.14.18.Freeman, Curtis Powell, Dominic Powell, Dominic FR-1SO-2SO-2BartonNorth GreenvilleMount Olive2:10.19 2:06.4684 31:01:58.11 - - 54
24.15.10.Dahlke, Jonathan Barrett, Sebaston Lester, Patrick FR-1SO-2SO-2Mount OliveBartonLimestone9:02:25.87 2:10.19 55:02:12.644 24 - -
3.16.17.Makela, Mackenzie Stewart, Trey Grigg, Jacob SO-2FR-1SO-2Belmont AbbeyNorth GreenvilleMount Olive1:59.491 8:02:10.276 8:02:10.276 54 - -
8.17.17.Buhrmeister, Connor Makela, Mackenzie Munoz, Mike JR-3FR-1SR-4Mount OliveBelmont AbbeyNorth Greenville2:00.86 2:12.39 31:01:58.11 - - 54
4.18.18.Laughlin, Chris Laughlin, Chris Makela, Mackenzie FR-1SO-2SO-2LimestonePfeifferMount Olive2:12.39 55:02:12.644 28:02:04.712 - - -
23.19.6.Schumacher, Derek Jones, Leslie Buhrmeister, Connor FR-1FR-1SO-2PfeifferBartonPfeiffer21:02:17.08 2:14.710 9:02:25.87 - - 10
4.20.22.Hill, Andrew Hill, Andrew Lang, Fredric SO-2SO-2JR-3BartonNorth GreenvilleNorth Greenville9:02:25.87 2:15.57 9:02:25.87 - - 25878
7.21.5.Freeman, Curtis Schumacher, Derek Fiddermon, Raekwon FR-1FR-1SO-2Mount OliveLimestoneMount Olive2:10.19 21:02:17.08 2:00.596 - - -
14.22.2.Schumacher, Derek Doane, Robby Fiddermon, Raekwon FR-1FR-1SO-2PfeifferPfeifferMount Olive9:02:25.87 20:02:18.20 26:01:59.29 - - -
2.23.21.Makela, Mackenzie Grigg, Jacob Barrett, Sebaston SO-2SO-2FR-1BartonNorth GreenvillePfeiffer13:02:02.342 4:02:18.4958 55:02:12.644 - - -
23.24.2.Le Scouarne, Erwan Watson, Mackennon Grigg, Jacob FR-1FR-1SR-4LimestonePfeifferBarton20:02:18.20 9:02:25.87 13:02:02.342 - - 6359
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
22.17.24.Doane, Robby Makela, Mackenzie Makela, Mackenzie SO-2FR-1FR-1Belmont AbbeyBelmont AbbeyBelmont Abbey4:02:12.39544:02:12.39542:18.207---
23.22.24.Watson, Mackennon Doane, Robby Makela, Mackenzie FR-1FR-1SO-2PfeifferPfeifferPfeiffer2:18.49282:18.2072:18.4928---
24.23.17.Watson, Mackennon Grigg, Jacob Makela, Mackenzie FR-1SO-2FR-1North GreenvilleNorth GreenvillePfeiffer2:25.872:18.49284:02:12.3954---
17.24.24.Grigg, Jacob Watson, Mackennon Watson, Mackennon SO-2FR-1FR-1North GreenvillePfeifferBelmont Abbey2:18.49282:25.874:02:12.3954---
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
16.19.13.16.Laughlin, Chris Stewart, Trey Freeman, Curtis Barrett, Sebaston FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1PfeifferPfeifferPfeifferBarton42:02:05.89826:02:12.644342:02:05.89844:02:14.7172----
18.16.15.13.Barrett, Sebaston Stewart, Trey Barrett, Sebaston Freeman, Curtis SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1PfeifferBartonBartonPfeiffer44:02:14.71722:10.27372:10.195844:02:14.7172----
19.19.16.18.Stewart, Trey Barrett, Sebaston Stewart, Trey Laughlin, Chris SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1BartonPfeifferNorth GreenvillePfeiffer26:02:12.64432:10.19582:10.273726:02:12.6443----
15.15.18.15.Freeman, Curtis Jones, Leslie Laughlin, Chris Freeman, Curtis SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1BartonNorth GreenvillePfeifferNorth Greenville2:10.273726:02:12.644326:02:12.64432:10.1958----
16.15.19.16.Jones, Leslie Freeman, Curtis Jones, Leslie Freeman, Curtis FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2BartonPfeifferBartonPfeiffer2:10.273742:02:05.89844:02:14.717242:02:05.898----
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
5.9.14.9.5.5.Lagat, Joel Fiddermon, Raekwon Fiddermon, Raekwon Buhrmeister, Connor Schumacher, Derek Schumacher, Derek SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4BartonBartonLimestoneLimestoneNorth GreenvilleBelmont Abbey2:00.5962:06.4672:17.08892:06.4672:06.4672:02.947043043043--246
7.12.14.5.21.5.Fiddermon, Raekwon Cerdeiras, Eduardo Lagat, Joel Buhrmeister, Connor Powell, Dominic Lagat, Joel FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1BartonBelmont AbbeyBartonBelmont AbbeyBelmont AbbeyNorth Greenville2:00.86092:02.9472:00.5962:02.3492:00.5962:06.467246--246043043
9.7.11.9.9.12.Buhrmeister, Connor Fiddermon, Raekwon Lester, Patrick Powell, Dominic Schumacher, Derek Fiddermon, Raekwon FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Belmont AbbeyLimestoneBartonLimestoneBelmont AbbeyBelmont Abbey2:02.3492:04.71472:06.4672:00.86092:04.71472:00.8609--246---
11.11.9.14.21.7.Cerdeiras, Eduardo Lagat, Joel Schumacher, Derek Lester, Patrick Powell, Dominic Buhrmeister, Connor SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Belmont AbbeyBelmont AbbeyLimestoneBelmont AbbeyNorth GreenvilleBelmont Abbey2:02.9472:00.5962:17.08892:00.86092:17.08892:02.947---246--
12.9.14.9.12.14.Lester, Patrick Buhrmeister, Connor Cerdeiras, Eduardo Cerdeiras, Eduardo Schumacher, Derek Lagat, Joel SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Belmont AbbeyBelmont AbbeyBartonLimestoneNorth GreenvilleBelmont Abbey2:04.71472:02.3492:00.5962:00.5962:04.71472:00.8609----246246
14.7.7.12.5.14.Powell, Dominic Lagat, Joel Buhrmeister, Connor Schumacher, Derek Fiddermon, Raekwon Lester, Patrick SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2North GreenvilleBelmont AbbeyBelmont AbbeyBelmont AbbeyNorth GreenvilleNorth Greenville2:06.4672:06.4672:02.9472:06.4672:02.3492:00.596------
21.5.14.21.14.21.Schumacher, Derek Cerdeiras, Eduardo Powell, Dominic Lester, Patrick Lagat, Joel Schumacher, Derek FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1LimestoneLimestoneBartonBelmont AbbeyBartonNorth Greenville2:17.08892:02.3492:02.9472:02.9472:02.9472:00.8609-043----
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Dahlke, Jonathan Dahlke, Jonathan SO-2JR-3Mount OliveMount Olive17:01:58.1121:58.79101047255
2.8.Urys, Jacob McNeely, Cody JR-3FR-1Mount OliveLees-McRae1:58.7917:01:58.112918918
3.4.McNeely, Cody Le Scouarne, Erwan JR-3SO-2Lees-McRaeNorth Greenville10:01:59.292:00.740697255
4.2.Munoz, Mike Munoz, Mike SR-4SO-2Mount OliveLees-McRae1:59.49317:01:58.112725510104
6.1.Le Scouarne, Erwan Le Scouarne, Erwan FR-1SO-2Mount OliveLimestone2:00.74010:01:59.29073195
8.3.Lang, Fredric Ross, Corey JR-3SO-2Mount OliveMount Olive2:01.282:00.740195-
10.6.Ross, Corey Munoz, Mike SO-2SR-4LimestoneMount Olive38:02:02.7242:00.740-69
20.8.Hill, Andrew McNeely, Cody SO-2SO-2North GreenvilleLees-McRae32:02:15.5762:00.740-918