March 31 - April 2, 2016
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA

Men's 4 x 1500 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Iona A Johannes Motschmann, Brandon Allen, Jake Byrne, Sebastian Hendel 15:45.22 10
2. Providence A Harvey Dixon, Julian Oakley, Trevor Crawley, Marcus Karamanolis 15:45.35 8
3. American A Benjamin Doiron, Chandler Ross, Matthew Rainey, Alaeldin Tirba 15:56.24 6
4. William and Mary A Cavender Salvadori, Ryan McGorty, Ryan Gousse, Dawson Connell 15:57.41 5
5. Christopher Newport A Austin Conway, William Rabil, Daniel Read, Zachary Campbell 16:03.41 4
6. Detroit A Charlie Felton, Ben Kendell, Derek Gielarowski, Ryan Hofsess 16:10.19 3
7. Iona
(B)
B Otis Ubriaco, Mike O'Dowd, Andrew Tario, Andy Adamovics 16:10.95 -
8. Lock Haven A Ben Robinson, Sean Weidner, Patrick Miller, Alex Coburn 16:11.30 2
9. Columbia A Tyler Otterstedt, Johain Ounadjela, Alex Freemantle, Charlie Theiss 16:11.52 1
10. UMass Lowell A Daniel Schmith, Michael Kalenoski, Randy Nong, Ryan Hayes 16:11.96 -
11. Charlotte A Tom Nobles, Zach Greth, Daniel Beamer, Alex Sumida 16:15.58 -
12. Johns Hopkins A Charles Thornton, Kevin Peters, John McMullin, Scott Pourshalchi 16:16.87 -
13. Shippensburg A Dominic Stroh, Cole Nissley, Harrison Schettler, Bernard England 16:18.87 -
14. Stonehill A Alex Demeule, Lucas Taxter, Sam Bradford, Riley Dowd 16:21.27 -
15. La Salle A Ben DeVenezia, Andrew Gorsuch, David Ozarowski, Chris Berry 16:23.24 -
16. Marist A Saad Baig, Steven Morrison, Stefan Morton, Steven Rizzo 16:23.69 -
17. Charlotte
(B)
B Aaron Gebhart, Carl Walton Jr., Josh Barrett, Nick Kreiling 16:25.24 -
18. St. Joseph's (Pa.) A John Podles, David Garton, Quinn Davis, Jack Daly 16:25.95 -
19. Saint Francis (Pa.) A Shaun Allen, Jeremie Venne, Kyle Penney, Brian Hackman 16:26.71 -
20. Fordham A Jake Duckworth, Michael Campbell, Ryan McGann, Michael Turi 16:30.46 -
21. George Mason A Trent Lancaster, Josh Parshall, Marcus Hatchett, Luke Sharkey 16:30.58 -
22. UMBC A Jonathan Luckin, Patrick Duboyce, Rhys Burgett, Lorenzo Neil 16:36.81 -
23. Christopher Newport
(B)
B Cullen Monahan, Peyton Artz, Samuel LeHardy, Nicholas Broemmel 16:40.95 -
24. St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B)
B Sean Macpherson, Jimmy Daniels, David Dorsey, Shawn Hutchison 16:45.57 -
25. Rider A Nasser Zayer, Sam Knipper, David Paduani, Ryan Dritschel 16:46.76 -
26. VCU A Calvin Wood, Bismillah Alidost, Austin Lushinski, Anteneh Girma 16:54.65 -
27. William and Mary
(B)
B Ryan Onders, Paul Gates, Andrew Cacciatore, Nathan Thomas 16:57.16 -
28. Stonehill
(B)
B Robert Massey, James Murphy, Adam Rego, Alex Southiere 17:00.17 -
29. Marist
(B)
B Joe Miller, Brian Henderson, Mark Vuono, Palmer Weimann 17:21.20 -
  Bucknell A William Bordash, Chad Sussman, John Kirna, Benjamin Mueller DQ -