March 31 - April 2, 2016
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA

Men's 4 x 1500 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.26.IonaLock Haven A AJohannes Motschmann, Brandon Allen, Jake Byrne, Sebastian HendelOtis Ubriaco, Mike O'Dowd, Andrew Tario, Andy Adamovics34:15:45.2256 50:16:11.960 10 -
2.4.ProvidenceFordham A AHarvey Dixon, Julian Oakley, Trevor Crawley, Marcus KaramanolisRobert Massey, James Murphy, Adam Rego, Alex Southiere30:15:45.35 16:23.24 385 -
3.3.AmericanIona A ABenjamin Doiron, Chandler Ross, Matthew Rainey, Alaeldin TirbaTrent Lancaster, Josh Parshall, Marcus Hatchett, Luke Sharkey15:56.24 48:16:40.9596 68 -
4.9.William and MaryColumbia A ACavender Salvadori, Ryan McGorty, Ryan Gousse, Dawson ConnellBen DeVenezia, Andrew Gorsuch, David Ozarowski, Chris Berry53:15:57.4146 23:16:45.5715 76530 -
5.6.Christopher NewportJohns Hopkins A AAustin Conway, William Rabil, Daniel Read, Zachary CampbellBen Robinson, Sean Weidner, Patrick Miller, Alex Coburn30:16:03.41 30:16:03.41 6040 385
6.28.DetroitIona
(B)
A ACharlie Felton, Ben Kendell, Derek Gielarowski, Ryan HofsessCharles Thornton, Kevin Peters, John McMullin, Scott Pourshalchi16:10.1986 12:16:11.3054 00396 -
7.25.Iona
(B)
Detroit B BOtis Ubriaco, Mike O'Dowd, Andrew Tario, Andy AdamovicsCalvin Wood, Bismillah Alidost, Austin Lushinski, Anteneh Girma16:10.95 48:16:40.9596 - 3928
8.29.Lock HavenGeorge Mason A ABen Robinson, Sean Weidner, Patrick Miller, Alex CoburnCharlie Felton, Ben Kendell, Derek Gielarowski, Ryan Hofsess12:16:11.3054 23:16:45.5715 3928 -
9.16.ColumbiaIona A ATyler Otterstedt, Johain Ounadjela, Alex Freemantle, Charlie TheissTom Nobles, Zach Greth, Daniel Beamer, Alex Sumida20:16:11.52 16:10.95 911 -
10.5.UMass LowellRider A ADaniel Schmith, Michael Kalenoski, Randy Nong, Ryan HayesAlex Demeule, Lucas Taxter, Sam Bradford, Riley Dowd50:16:11.960 30:16:03.41 - -
11.19.CharlotteStonehill A BTom Nobles, Zach Greth, Daniel Beamer, Alex SumidaShaun Allen, Jeremie Venne, Kyle Penney, Brian Hackman0:16:15.5840 16:54.652 - -
12.22.Johns HopkinsAmerican A BCharles Thornton, Kevin Peters, John McMullin, Scott PourshalchiCullen Monahan, Peyton Artz, Samuel LeHardy, Nicholas Broemmel16:16.8723 0:16:15.5840 - 00396
13.14.ShippensburgUMass Lowell A ADominic Stroh, Cole Nissley, Harrison Schettler, Bernard EnglandDaniel Schmith, Michael Kalenoski, Randy Nong, Ryan Hayes16:18.872 50:16:11.960 - -
14.18.StonehillLock Haven A BAlex Demeule, Lucas Taxter, Sam Bradford, Riley DowdOtis Ubriaco, Mike O'Dowd, Andrew Tario, Andy Adamovics16:21.2703 16:10.1986 - 00396
15.1.La SalleVCU A BBen DeVenezia, Andrew Gorsuch, David Ozarowski, Chris BerryRobert Massey, James Murphy, Adam Rego, Alex Southiere16:23.24 20:16:11.52 - 68
16.13.MaristProvidence A ASaad Baig, Steven Morrison, Stefan Morton, Steven RizzoJonathan Luckin, Patrick Duboyce, Rhys Burgett, Lorenzo Neil16:23.69 16:23.24 - -
17.16.Charlotte
(B)
William and Mary B AAaron Gebhart, Carl Walton Jr., Josh Barrett, Nick KreilingBenjamin Doiron, Chandler Ross, Matthew Rainey, Alaeldin Tirba19:16:25.245 19:16:25.245 - -
18.16.St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B)
A BJohn Podles, David Garton, Quinn Davis, Jack DalySean Macpherson, Jimmy Daniels, David Dorsey, Shawn Hutchison16:25.95 20:16:11.52 - -
19.16.Saint Francis (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B)
A AShaun Allen, Jeremie Venne, Kyle Penney, Brian HackmanShaun Allen, Jeremie Venne, Kyle Penney, Brian Hackman16:26.7190 16:36.819 - 00396
20.8.FordhamStonehill
(B)
A AJake Duckworth, Michael Campbell, Ryan McGann, Michael TuriCullen Monahan, Peyton Artz, Samuel LeHardy, Nicholas Broemmel16:30.4658 50:16:11.960 - -
21.15.George MasonSaint Francis (Pa.) A ATrent Lancaster, Josh Parshall, Marcus Hatchett, Luke SharkeyHarvey Dixon, Julian Oakley, Trevor Crawley, Marcus Karamanolis16:30.58 30:16:03.41 - 385
22.21.UMBCCharlotte
(B)
A AJonathan Luckin, Patrick Duboyce, Rhys Burgett, Lorenzo NeilJohn Podles, David Garton, Quinn Davis, Jack Daly16:36.819 54:17:00.17 - 911
23.15.Christopher Newport
(B)
Stonehill B BCullen Monahan, Peyton Artz, Samuel LeHardy, Nicholas BroemmelCullen Monahan, Peyton Artz, Samuel LeHardy, Nicholas Broemmel48:16:40.9596 30:15:45.35 - 3928
24.17.St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B)
William and Mary
(B)
B ASean Macpherson, Jimmy Daniels, David Dorsey, Shawn HutchisonAustin Conway, William Rabil, Daniel Read, Zachary Campbell23:16:45.5715 16:10.95 - -
25.24.RiderSaint Francis (Pa.) A ANasser Zayer, Sam Knipper, David Paduani, Ryan DritschelBen Robinson, Sean Weidner, Patrick Miller, Alex Coburn16:46.767 20:16:11.52 - 10
26.13.VCUIona A ACalvin Wood, Bismillah Alidost, Austin Lushinski, Anteneh GirmaOtis Ubriaco, Mike O'Dowd, Andrew Tario, Andy Adamovics16:54.652 16:23.69 - 00396
27.22.William and Mary
(B)
Christopher Newport
(B)
B ARyan Onders, Paul Gates, Andrew Cacciatore, Nathan ThomasSaad Baig, Steven Morrison, Stefan Morton, Steven Rizzo13:16:57.169 0:16:15.5840 - 10
28.9.Stonehill
(B)
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B)
B ARobert Massey, James Murphy, Adam Rego, Alex SouthiereJohn Podles, David Garton, Quinn Davis, Jack Daly54:17:00.17 13:16:57.169 - -
29.5.Marist
(B)
William and Mary
(B)
B BJoe Miller, Brian Henderson, Mark Vuono, Palmer WeimannDominic Stroh, Cole Nissley, Harrison Schettler, Bernard England17:21.2012 19:16:25.245 - 6040
 5.BucknellGeorge Mason A AWilliam Bordash, Chad Sussman, John Kirna, Benjamin MuellerWilliam Bordash, Chad Sussman, John Kirna, Benjamin MuellerDQ 16:25.95 - 6040
4 x 1500 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
15.1.10.3.ColumbiaIonaShippensburgCharlotte Stroh, Nissley, Schettler, England Motschmann, Allen, Byrne, Hendel Baig, Morrison, Morton, Rizzo Dixon, Oakley, Crawley, Karamanolis16:11.3015:45.22551:16:23.6955:16:54.6534568571065780218
10.2.15.26.Christopher NewportProvidenceMaristShippensburg Stroh, Nissley, Schettler, England Dixon, Oakley, Crawley, Karamanolis Schmith, Kalenoski, Nong, Hayes Doiron, Ross, Rainey, Tirba16:18.878738:15:45.3516:18.878716:23.241-780780-
9.3.26.8.MaristAmericanWilliam and MaryShippensburg Wood, Alidost, Lushinski, Girma Doiron, Ross, Rainey, Tirba Stroh, Nissley, Schettler, England Stroh, Nissley, Schettler, England16:23.24115:56.24516:23.24155:16:54.65-956--
15.4.13.18.VCUWilliam and MaryProvidenceChristopher Newport Baig, Morrison, Morton, Rizzo Salvadori, McGorty, Gousse, Connell Baig, Morrison, Morton, Rizzo DeVenezia, Gorsuch, Ozarowski, Berry11:16:11.52759:15:57.413855:16:54.6516:18.8787-34568424262
10.5.15.11.Christopher NewportChristopher NewportChristopher NewportProvidence Conway, Rabil, Read, Campbell Conway, Rabil, Read, Campbell Podles, Garton, Davis, Daly Nobles, Greth, Beamer, Sumida10:16:03.410910:16:03.410916:15.58315:45.2253456842434568-
15.8.2.5.Christopher NewportLock HavenAmericanShippensburg Motschmann, Allen, Byrne, Hendel Robinson, Weidner, Miller, Coburn Salvadori, McGorty, Gousse, Connell Schmith, Kalenoski, Nong, Hayes38:15:45.3516:11.3016:11.3051:16:23.69956262780-
3.9.15.2.ProvidenceColumbiaIonaWilliam and Mary Otterstedt, Ounadjela, Freemantle, Theiss Otterstedt, Ounadjela, Freemantle, Theiss Robinson, Weidner, Miller, Coburn Otterstedt, Ounadjela, Freemantle, Theiss15:45.22511:16:11.52716:15.58316:23.24142421834568424
18.10.3.9.MaristUMass LowellUMass LowellMarist Stroh, Nissley, Schettler, England Schmith, Kalenoski, Nong, Hayes Salvadori, McGorty, Gousse, Connell Schmith, Kalenoski, Nong, Hayes16:23.24142:16:11.96951:16:23.6959:15:57.4138218-571065424
8.11.10.3.Christopher NewportCharlotteCharlotteColumbia Salvadori, McGorty, Gousse, Connell Nobles, Greth, Beamer, Sumida Dixon, Oakley, Crawley, Karamanolis Podles, Garton, Davis, Daly11:16:11.52716:15.58310:16:03.410916:11.30----
9.13.1.1.Lock HavenShippensburgCharlotteIona Schmith, Kalenoski, Nong, Hayes Stroh, Nissley, Schettler, England Salvadori, McGorty, Gousse, Connell Schmith, Kalenoski, Nong, Hayes55:16:54.6516:18.878751:16:23.6915:45.225--218424
26.15.18.9.CharlotteLa SalleAmericanAmerican Robinson, Weidner, Miller, Coburn DeVenezia, Gorsuch, Ozarowski, Berry Salvadori, McGorty, Gousse, Connell Conway, Rabil, Read, Campbell16:18.878716:23.24110:16:03.410916:18.8787---34568
11.16.13.15.Christopher NewportMaristMaristProvidence Otterstedt, Ounadjela, Freemantle, Theiss Baig, Morrison, Morton, Rizzo Nobles, Greth, Beamer, Sumida Robinson, Weidner, Miller, Coburn11:16:11.52751:16:23.6938:15:45.3515:56.245---218
5.18.26.5.UMass LowellSt. Joseph's (Pa.)VCUChristopher Newport Doiron, Ross, Rainey, Tirba Podles, Garton, Davis, Daly Wood, Alidost, Lushinski, Girma Nobles, Greth, Beamer, Sumida16:11.3043:16:25.958216:18.878743:16:25.9582----
11.26.8.1.William and MaryVCUUMass LowellLa Salle Podles, Garton, Davis, Daly Wood, Alidost, Lushinski, Girma Doiron, Ross, Rainey, Tirba Doiron, Ross, Rainey, Tirba10:16:03.410955:16:54.6551:16:23.6916:18.8787956-262218
4 x 1500 Relay Section 2
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
6.12.DetroitStonehill Felton, Kendell, Gielarowski, Hofsess Thornton, Peters, McMullin, Pourshalchi16:10.192316:10.95733-
7.19.Iona (B)Christopher Newport (B) Ubriaco, O'Dowd, Tario, Adamovics Ubriaco, O'Dowd, Tario, Adamovics16:10.957316:46.760--
12.20.Johns HopkinsWilliam and Mary (B) Thornton, Peters, McMullin, Pourshalchi Monahan, Artz, LeHardy, Broemmel23:16:16.8716:46.760--
14. StonehillWilliam and Mary (B) Demeule, Taxter, Bradford, Dowd Duckworth, Campbell, McGann, Turi27:16:21.275527:16:21.2755--
17.21.Charlotte (B)St. Joseph's (Pa.) (B) Gebhart, Walton Jr., Barrett, Kreiling Massey, Murphy, Rego, Southiere16:25.24916:46.760--
19.19.Saint Francis (Pa.)Iona (B) Allen, Venne, Penney, Hackman Gebhart, Walton Jr., Barrett, Kreiling12:16:26.7116:30.580--
20.24.FordhamSaint Francis (Pa.) Duckworth, Campbell, McGann, Turi Bordash, Sussman, Kirna, Mueller26:16:30.4616:45.57--
21.12.George MasonFordham Lancaster, Parshall, Hatchett, Sharkey Macpherson, Daniels, Dorsey, Hutchison16:30.580DQ--
22.25.UMBCIona (B) Luckin, Duboyce, Burgett, Neil Massey, Murphy, Rego, Southiere29:16:36.8148:17:00.1783-3
23.23.Christopher Newport (B)Marist (B) Monahan, Artz, LeHardy, Broemmel Ubriaco, O'Dowd, Tario, Adamovics16:40.9516:10.1923--
24.24.St. Joseph's (Pa.) (B)William and Mary (B) Macpherson, Daniels, Dorsey, Hutchison Allen, Venne, Penney, Hackman16:45.5723:16:16.87--
25. RiderCharlotte (B) Zayer, Knipper, Paduani, Dritschel Luckin, Duboyce, Burgett, Neil16:46.76027:16:21.2755--
27.29.William and Mary (B)Marist (B) Onders, Gates, Cacciatore, Thomas Lancaster, Parshall, Hatchett, Sharkey18:16:57.16529:16:36.81--
28.22.Stonehill (B)Saint Francis (Pa.) Massey, Murphy, Rego, Southiere Bordash, Sussman, Kirna, Mueller48:17:00.178316:30.580-3
29. Marist (B)William and Mary (B) Miller, Henderson, Vuono, Weimann Onders, Gates, Cacciatore, Thomas1:17:21.20016:25.249--
 25.BucknellWilliam and Mary (B) Bordash, Sussman, Kirna, Mueller Duckworth, Campbell, McGann, TuriDQ29:16:36.81--