December 5, 2015
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.3.6.Button, Kristina Button, Kristina Brunner, Amelia FR-1FR-1FR-1Roberts WesleyanAlfred StateRIT54:01:02.36 56.0550 1:02.993 6010 25645 01560
2.9.7.Pieri, Liz Long, Camaria Waters, Kara SR-4SeniorJR-3RITSt. John FisherUtica1:02.37 1:02.993 DQ 28 - -
3.4.1.Young, Therez Long, Camaria Long, Camaria JR-3FR-1FR-1Brockport St.Brockport St.Roberts Wesleyan1:02.993 1:08.9988 1:05.2199 25645 - 28
4.9.1.Haggerty, Shannon Brunner, Amelia Brunner, Amelia SO-2SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoUnattachedAlfred State1:03.40 1:03.40 1:05.6942 01560 28 -
5.10.7.Brunner, Amelia Waters, Kara Long, Camaria SO-2SO-2SO-2RITUnattachedUnattached1:05.2199 54:01:02.36 1:02.993 1473 - 62
6.3. Curtin, Heather Button, Kristina Long, Camaria FR-1SO-2SeniorUticaRoberts WesleyanBrockport St.1:05.6942 1:08.9988 59:01:14.54 1333 62 131
7.9. Smithers, Jennifer Pieri, Liz Brunner, Amelia SO-2FR-1SR-4Brockport St.Roberts WesleyanAlfred State22:01:06.57 59:01:14.54 59:01:14.54 62 28 1473
8.1.8.Fiore, Holly Button, Kristina Young, Therez SO-2JR-3JR-3Alfred StateRoberts WesleyanSt. John Fisher1:07.648 1:08.9988 54:01:02.36 131 131 25645
9.1.7.Woodworth, Christina Haggerty, Shannon Haggerty, Shannon FR-1SO-2FR-1Brockport St.UticaBrockport St.1:08.9988 1:05.6942 1:03.40 - - -
10.9. Waters, Kara Pieri, Liz Brunner, Amelia FR-1SO-2SR-4St. John FisherBrockport St.Roberts Wesleyan59:01:14.54 1:08.9988 1:02.37 - - 1473
 3.4.Stinson, Kaitlyn Curtin, Heather Fiore, Holly FR-1FR-1SO-2UticaBrockport St.St. John FisherDQ 59:01:14.54 1:08.9988 - 1333 -
 1.9.Long, Camaria Young, Therez Long, Camaria SeniorSR-4SO-2UnattachedSt. John FisherSUNY Geneseo56.0550 1:07.648 1:07.648 - 131 25645
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5. Brunner, Amelia Woodworth, Christina SO-2SO-2RITBrockport St.2:01:05.2161DQ9945425
7.9.Smithers, Jennifer Stinson, Kaitlyn SO-2FR-1Brockport St.Alfred State44:01:06.578844:01:06.5788425-
8.8.Fiore, Holly Fiore, Holly SO-2FR-1Alfred StateUtica1:07.6404DQ95143-
9.9.Woodworth, Christina Smithers, Jennifer FR-1FR-1Brockport St.RIT13:01:08.995510:01:14.5460-9945
10.9.Waters, Kara Brunner, Amelia FR-1FR-1St. John FisherAlfred State10:01:14.54602:01:05.2161-9945
 9.Stinson, Kaitlyn Brunner, Amelia FR-1SO-2UticaSt. John FisherDQDQ--
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Button, Kristina Young, Therez FR-1SO-2Roberts WesleyanBrockport St.1:02.36141:03.4092291028-
2. Pieri, Liz Curtin, Heather SR-4SR-4RITBrockport St.1:02.370656.05795980445619
3.4.Young, Therez Long, Camaria JR-3FR-1Brockport St.Roberts Wesleyan44:01:02.9961:05.698456199830
4. Haggerty, Shannon Haggerty, Shannon SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan1:03.40921:02.37015339830
6. Curtin, Heather Young, Therez FR-1FR-1UticaBrockport St.1:05.6981:03.409298301533
 4.Long, Camaria Haggerty, Shannon SeniorFR-1UnattachedUnattached656.05791:02.3614-9830