January 29-30, 2016
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Northeast-10 NYSCTC B SUNYAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fish, Michelle JR-3 Hamilton 10:42.92 10
2. Cudney, Jeanette SO-2 Le Moyne 10:50.72 8
3. LeBihan, Gabrielle SR-4 Nazareth 10:54.15 6
4. Higgins, Keira SO-2 RIT 10:56.27 5
5. Wolfe, Clara SO-2 Rochester 11:08.93 4
6. Thiel, Lindsey SO-2 Alfred State 11:14.77 3
7. Phillips, Anna JR-3 Canisius 11:17.15 2
8. Chase, Livia SO-2 Canisius 11:19.36 1
9. Crossen, Jennifer JR-3 RIT 11:20.13 -
10. Hasbrouck, Ariane FR-1 Rochester 11:21.74 -
11. Reading, Catherine SR-4 Hamilton 11:22.78 -
12. Courtney, Madison SO-2 Fredonia 11:25.36 -
13. Tuite, Kari FR-1 Canisius 11:27.74 -
14. Butler, Abigail SO-2 Brockport St. 11:30.30 -
15. Berg, Grace SR-4 Hamilton 11:30.56 -
16. McCarthy, Kelli SO-2 Brockport St. 11:33.71 -
17. Szewczyk, Andrea   SUNY-ESF 11:35.63 -
18. Gruver, Faith SO-2 RIT 11:38.61 -
19. Lathrop, Marissa   SUNY-ESF 11:39.63 -
20. Uehling, Abigale SO-2 Hamilton 11:48.24 -
21. Cuddihy, Erin   SUNY-ESF 11:48.41 -
22. Donovan, Brenna FR-1 Fredonia 11:50.55 -
23. Soethout, Alyssa FR-1 Brockport St. 11:52.25 -
24. Trettner, Kylie JR-3 RIT 11:58.77 -
25. Keogh, Cara   SUNY-ESF 12:01.18 -
26. Weiskittel, Kelly SO-2 RIT 12:03.47 -
27. Trimer, Meghan SO-2 Brockport St. 12:03.91 -
28. Barnes, Tori FR-1 Fredonia 12:14.56 -
29. McQuillan, Devin FR-1 Ithaca 12:18.83 -
30. Hayward, Shania SO-2 Le Moyne 12:27.39 -
31. Nagle, Lelaina SR-4 Brockport St. 12:39.83 -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fish, Michelle JR-3 Hamilton 10:42.92 10
2. Cudney, Jeanette SO-2 Le Moyne 10:50.72 8
3. LeBihan, Gabrielle SR-4 Nazareth 10:54.15 6
4. Higgins, Keira SO-2 RIT 10:56.27 5
5. Wolfe, Clara SO-2 Rochester 11:08.93 4
6. Phillips, Anna JR-3 Canisius 11:17.15 2
7. Chase, Livia SO-2 Canisius 11:19.36 1
8. Crossen, Jennifer JR-3 RIT 11:20.13 -
9. Hasbrouck, Ariane FR-1 Rochester 11:21.74 -
10. Tuite, Kari FR-1 Canisius 11:27.74 -
11. Szewczyk, Andrea   SUNY-ESF 11:35.63 -
12. Gruver, Faith SO-2 RIT 11:38.61 -
13. Lathrop, Marissa   SUNY-ESF 11:39.63 -
14. Cuddihy, Erin   SUNY-ESF 11:48.41 -
15. Soethout, Alyssa FR-1 Brockport St. 11:52.25 -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thiel, Lindsey SO-2 Alfred State 11:14.77 3
2. Reading, Catherine SR-4 Hamilton 11:22.78 -
3. Courtney, Madison SO-2 Fredonia 11:25.36 -
4. Butler, Abigail SO-2 Brockport St. 11:30.30 -
5. Berg, Grace SR-4 Hamilton 11:30.56 -
6. McCarthy, Kelli SO-2 Brockport St. 11:33.71 -
7. Uehling, Abigale SO-2 Hamilton 11:48.24 -
8. Donovan, Brenna FR-1 Fredonia 11:50.55 -
9. Trettner, Kylie JR-3 RIT 11:58.77 -
10. Keogh, Cara   SUNY-ESF 12:01.18 -
11. Weiskittel, Kelly SO-2 RIT 12:03.47 -
12. Trimer, Meghan SO-2 Brockport St. 12:03.91 -
13. Barnes, Tori FR-1 Fredonia 12:14.56 -
14. McQuillan, Devin FR-1 Ithaca 12:18.83 -
15. Hayward, Shania SO-2 Le Moyne 12:27.39 -
16. Nagle, Lelaina SR-4 Brockport St. 12:39.83 -