February 12-13, 2016
|
Iowa State-Leid Rec Center - Ames, IA
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.34.Larry, Lorenzo Teague, Alex JR-3SO-2WisconsinIowa State621.2323 0921.85
2.4.Brown, Darryl Bedard, Matt SR-4SO-2MississippiWisconsin8221.451 621.2323
3.34.Tsumba, Tatenda Ejubovic, Nihad SO-2JR-3BYUMinnesota21.514 22.214
4.12.Quinn, Devin Jochim, Landon FR-1FR-1IllinoisBYU21.514 922.11
5.31.Neumann, Brad Quinn, Devin SO-2FR-1MinnesotaIllinois7921.623 622.348
6.12.Alowonle, Rilwan Black, Raheem JR-3JR-3North CarolinaMichigan421.7059 6022.0604
7.2.Minor, Eli Minor, Eli SO-2FR-1Iowa Central CCMinnesota21.74 421.7059
8.33.Godi, Gemechu Chier, Aaron SR-4SR-4MinnesotaNorth Carolina21.7534 622.348
9.23.Davis, Ryan Chier, Aaron JR-3FR-1WisconsinWisconsin421.83 821.8305
10.1.Vincent, Pierce Abbott, Michael SR-4SO-2DrakeBYU821.8305 5922.0418
11.20.Hayes, Jaz Washington, Blake JR-3FR-1Loyola (Ill.)North Carolina0921.85 0921.85
12.23.Maat, Molefi Ejubovic, Nihad SO-2SR-4IllinoisDrake021.89 21.514
13.18.Jochim, Landon Shelton, Demetrius SO-2JR-3North Dakota StateLoyola (Ill.)21.89 FS
14.5.Ganschow, Jared Ryen, Trevor JR-3SR-4IowaMississippi5922.0418 22.44
15.12.Sanders, Deon Washington, Blake SR-4FR-1Iowa StateWisconsin6022.0604 22.691
16.30.Ananaba, Otugo Godi, Gemechu JR-3SR-4TulsaMississippi822.0799 0122.9752
17.26.Chier, Aaron Ryen, Trevor FR-1JR-3DrakeWisconsin922.11 22.44
18.7.Dunkin, Tanner Abbott, Michael FR-1SO-2Northern IowaMississippi222.11 21.89
19.25.Ryen, Trevor Abbott, Michael FR-1SO-2Iowa StateWisconsin822.1233 421.7059
20.9.Thompson, Ramarco Ananaba, Otugo FR-1JR-3BYUIowa State522.167 6022.0604
21.34.Shelton, Demetrius Neumann, Brad JR-3JR-3DrakeMichigan22.171 21.7534
22.33.Abbott, Michael Ryen, Trevor SO-2JR-3BYUIowa State6522.20 23.6395
23.35.Washington, Philip Sanders, Deon SR-4SO-2MichiganIowa State822.2142 22.171
24.9.Black, Raheem Washington, Blake JR-3SO-2Northern IowaDrake22.214 421.7059
25.16.Strup, Chris Neumann, Brad SR-4FR-1Loyola (Ill.)Illinois1922.32 22.44
26.5.Goodman, Dillon Eldridge, Davis SR-4JR-3BYUNorthern Iowa622.348 22.214
27.32.Williams, Gawain Owens, Kendall SO-2FR-1South DakotaBYU22.44 5922.0418
28.2.Crenshaw, Khoury Sanders, Deon SO-2JR-3MichiganNorth Carolina0922.4613 0921.85
29.18.Owens, Kendall Godi, Gemechu JR-3SR-4DrakeMinnesota3522.49 0922.4613
30.13.Teague, Alex Ryen, Trevor FR-1SR-4WisconsinNorth Carolina0222.5589 0422.6198
31.2.Eldridge, Davis Dunkin, Tanner FR-1SR-4Iowa StateWisconsin0422.6198 621.2323
32.34.Washington, Blake Reddick, Brandon FR-1SR-4MichiganTulsa22.691 822.2142
33.31.Reddick, Brandon Vincent, Pierce SO-2JR-3North CarolinaWisconsin22.70 6623.52
34.10.Stecker, James Quinn, Devin JR-3FR-1WisconsinDrake822.9018 922.11
35.9.DeVaughn, Amari Eldridge, Davis FR-1JR-3North CarolinaNorth Carolina0122.9752 FS
36.10.Ejubovic, Nihad Owens, Kendall SO-2SO-2DrakeIllinois6623.52 621.2323
37.15.Achterhoff, Trey Crenshaw, Khoury JR-3JR-3Iowa StateBYU23.6395 22.70
 34.Bedard, Matt Teague, Alex SO-2SR-4North Dakota StateIowaFS 421.7059
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Larry, Lorenzo Brown, Darryl JR-3SR-4WisconsinIllinois221.2353521.5115
2.2.Brown, Darryl Quinn, Devin SR-4SR-4MississippiIllinois221.453521.5115
3.1.Tsumba, Tatenda Tsumba, Tatenda SO-2JR-3BYUWisconsin8621.514221.45
4.2.Quinn, Devin Tsumba, Tatenda FR-1JR-3IllinoisIllinois3521.51153521.5115
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.7.25.25.12.Maat, Molefi Minor, Eli Maat, Molefi Minor, Eli Maat, Molefi SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4IllinoisIowa Central CCIllinoisIowa Central CCIllinois5721.74515721.74515721.7451521.895721.7451
12.12.25.25.7.Maat, Molefi Maat, Molefi Strup, Chris Strup, Chris Maat, Molefi SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Iowa Central CCIllinoisIowa Central CCIllinoisIllinois521.89521.89521.896522.326522.32
7.25.25.7.7.Maat, Molefi Strup, Chris Strup, Chris Minor, Eli Maat, Molefi SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2IllinoisLoyola (Ill.)Loyola (Ill.)Iowa Central CCIowa Central CC6522.326522.326522.326522.32521.89
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
11.15.8.27.Hayes, Jaz Hayes, Jaz Godi, Gemechu Sanders, Deon JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4South DakotaMinnesotaMinnesotaLoyola (Ill.)21.8538622.4450821.750821.750
11.8.11.8.Hayes, Jaz Williams, Gawain Hayes, Jaz Sanders, Deon SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2MinnesotaMinnesotaLoyola (Ill.)Iowa State622.4450821.75021.853822.0691
11.8.15.15.Godi, Gemechu Sanders, Deon Sanders, Deon Hayes, Jaz SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4South DakotaMinnesotaIowa StateLoyola (Ill.)22.0691821.75022.069122.0691
15.11.27.8.Godi, Gemechu Godi, Gemechu Williams, Gawain Godi, Gemechu SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Loyola (Ill.)MinnesotaSouth DakotaMinnesota622.4450821.750622.4450821.750
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.5.Neumann, Brad Neumann, Brad SO-2JR-3MinnesotaMichigan21.6243321.8358
9.10.Davis, Ryan Crenshaw, Khoury JR-3JR-3WisconsinDrake4721.8321.624
10.10.Vincent, Pierce Crenshaw, Khoury SR-4JR-3DrakeDrake3321.835821.624
28.9.Crenshaw, Khoury Vincent, Pierce SO-2SO-2MichiganMichigan22.463321.8358
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.16.13.16.Shelton, Demetrius Stecker, James Jochim, Landon Ananaba, Otugo JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3North Dakota StateWisconsinNorth Dakota StateDrake22.1737722.90921.896422.1737
21.13.16.34.Ananaba, Otugo Ananaba, Otugo Ananaba, Otugo Stecker, James JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3DrakeDrakeTulsaWisconsin722.909722.909522.0722.1737
34.13.21.13.Jochim, Landon Stecker, James Shelton, Demetrius Ananaba, Otugo SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3TulsaDrakeDrakeDrake22.173721.896422.173721.8964
16.16.34.13.Stecker, James Ananaba, Otugo Stecker, James Jochim, Landon JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3North Dakota StateDrakeWisconsinDrake522.07522.07722.909722.909
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
29.29.29.14.35.29.Owens, Kendall Ganschow, Jared Ganschow, Jared Ganschow, Jared Ganschow, Jared Ganschow, Jared FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3DrakeNorth CarolinaNorth CarolinaIowaNorth CarolinaDrake22.048722.97222.0422.048722.49048722.972
33.35.35.29.14.14.DeVaughn, Amari Reddick, Brandon Reddick, Brandon Owens, Kendall Owens, Kendall Reddick, Brandon JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1DrakeIowaIowaDrakeNorth CarolinaDrake2022.708722.97222.048722.490422.048722.972
33.33.14.33.35.33.Reddick, Brandon Ganschow, Jared Ganschow, Jared Reddick, Brandon Owens, Kendall Reddick, Brandon JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3DrakeNorth CarolinaNorth CarolinaNorth CarolinaNorth CarolinaIowa8722.9722022.708722.9722022.7022.042022.70
14.14.33.35.29.35.Reddick, Brandon Owens, Kendall Ganschow, Jared DeVaughn, Amari Reddick, Brandon Ganschow, Jared JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3DrakeNorth CarolinaNorth CarolinaNorth CarolinaNorth CarolinaDrake8722.9722022.7022.048722.9722022.702022.70
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
20.20.Thompson, Ramarco Black, Raheem FR-1FR-1BYUNorthern Iowa5822.16315822.1631
24.24.Black, Raheem Black, Raheem JR-3FR-1Northern IowaBYU722.215822.1631
32.32.Washington, Blake Thompson, Ramarco FR-1FR-1MichiganNorthern Iowa222.695822.1631
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
6.6.22.Abbott, Michael Alowonle, Rilwan Washington, Philip JR-3JR-3SR-4MichiganNorth CarolinaBYU22.2151921.703622.215
22.22.23.Alowonle, Rilwan Abbott, Michael Abbott, Michael JR-3SO-2SO-2North CarolinaBYUMichigan822.20822.201921.7036
23.23.6.Alowonle, Rilwan Washington, Philip Abbott, Michael SO-2SR-4SR-4North CarolinaMichiganNorth Carolina822.2022.2151921.7036
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
26.17.19.26.26.Dunkin, Tanner Chier, Aaron Bedard, Matt Bedard, Matt Ryen, Trevor SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Iowa StateDrakeIowa StateDrakeDrake22.34222.1114522.11322.34222.1114
17.18. 26.26.Goodman, Dillon Dunkin, Tanner Goodman, Dillon Bedard, Matt Dunkin, Tanner SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4DrakeNorthern IowaNorth Dakota StateIowa StateNorthern IowaFS522.113522.113922.1247222.1114
26.19.19. 26.Bedard, Matt Ryen, Trevor Chier, Aaron Dunkin, Tanner Dunkin, Tanner FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1North Dakota StateIowa StateDrakeNorth Dakota StateDrake522.113922.1247222.1114FS922.1247
18.26.19.18. Goodman, Dillon Goodman, Dillon Ryen, Trevor Ryen, Trevor Dunkin, Tanner FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Iowa StateBYUDrakeDrakeDrake522.11322.34FS522.11322.34
19. 18.19.18.Chier, Aaron Bedard, Matt Goodman, Dillon Dunkin, Tanner Goodman, Dillon FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Northern IowaNorth Dakota StateNorthern IowaBYUBYUFSFS222.1114FS22.34
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
30.36.Teague, Alex Eldridge, Davis FR-1SO-2WisconsinIowa State22.55793522.61
31.36.Eldridge, Davis Eldridge, Davis FR-1FR-1Iowa StateDrake3522.61023.5235
36.31.Ejubovic, Nihad Achterhoff, Trey SO-2FR-1DrakeDrake023.52353522.61
37.36.Achterhoff, Trey Eldridge, Davis JR-3FR-1Iowa StateWisconsin923.6340923.6340