February 13, 2016
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
ICON KEY: NAIA B NAIA A NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto ECAC DIII
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Scott, Theresa SR-4 Tiffin 7.60 -
2. Jefferson, Kendell SO-2 Oakland 7.72 -
3. Hill, Shatae   Unattached 7.84 -
4. Barber, Crystal SR-4 Malone 7.86 -
5. Allen, Paige JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.90 -
6. Ridder, Mycah SO-2 Spring Arbor 8.00 -
7. Kelosky, Jessica SO-2 Geneva 8.11 -
  Anthony, Sydnie SO-2 Tiffin DNS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scott, Theresa SR-4 Tiffin 7.63
2. Jefferson, Kendell SO-2 Oakland 7.84
3. Hill, Shatae   Unattached 7.85
4. Allen, Paige JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.87
5. Barber, Crystal SR-4 Malone 7.89
6. Ridder, Mycah SO-2 Spring Arbor 7.98
7. Anthony, Sydnie SO-2 Tiffin 7.99
8. Kelosky, Jessica SO-2 Geneva 8.05
9. Gudger, Samantha SO-2 Carson-Newman 8.08
10. Luurtsema, Amanda JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.21
11. Hofmann, Elyssa SO-2 Oakland 8.23
12. Walton, Eshara FR-1 Glenville St. 8.35
13. Layman, Faith JR-3 Ohio Christian 8.38
14. Jones, Kyana   PioneerUnattached 8.40
15. Smith, Cassie JR-3 Carson-Newman 8.44
16. Hair, Autumn FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.44
17. Vicik, Kyley FR-1 Tiffin 8.47
18. Capron, Jessica SO-2 Carson-Newman 8.50
19. Piger, Kati JR-3 PSU-Behrend 8.50
20. Slappy, Alonia SO-2 Adrian 8.50
21. James, Jerilyn SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 8.51
22. VanHeuvelen, Jessica FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.55
23. Yenchik, Haley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8.57
24. Jackson, Ally FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.59
25. Lockett, Bre SR-4 Carson-Newman 8.80
26. McFarlin, Chanel SO-2 Ohio Christian 9.04
27. Farber, Sommer JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9.07
28. Johnson, McKenzie FR-1 Ohio Christian 9.15
29. Stevens, Abi SO-2 Geneva 9.31
30. Thomas, Saheeda SO-2 PSU-Behrend 10.30
  Vance, Jaylyn JR-3 Malone DNS
  Strother, Paiten SO-2 Malone DNS
  Reeves, Justice FR-1 Wingate DNS
  Bryant, Lily FR-1 Rio Grande DNS
  Holbrook, Brittany   Unattached DNS
  Donath, Karyn FR-1 Geneva DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scott, Theresa SR-4 Tiffin 7.63
2. Kelosky, Jessica SO-2 Geneva 8.05
3. Walton, Eshara FR-1 Glenville St. 8.35
4. Smith, Cassie JR-3 Carson-Newman 8.44
5. Slappy, Alonia SO-2 Adrian 8.50
6. McFarlin, Chanel SO-2 Ohio Christian 9.04
7. Farber, Sommer JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9.07
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jefferson, Kendell SO-2 Oakland 7.84
2. Ridder, Mycah SO-2 Spring Arbor 7.98
3. Hofmann, Elyssa SO-2 Oakland 8.23
4. Layman, Faith JR-3 Ohio Christian 8.38
5. Hair, Autumn FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.44
6. Jackson, Ally FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.59
  Donath, Karyn FR-1 Geneva DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anthony, Sydnie SO-2 Tiffin 7.99
2. Luurtsema, Amanda JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.21
3. Piger, Kati JR-3 PSU-Behrend 8.50
4. James, Jerilyn SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 8.51
5. Lockett, Bre SR-4 Carson-Newman 8.80
  Bryant, Lily FR-1 Rio Grande DNS
  Holbrook, Brittany   Unattached DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barber, Crystal SR-4 Malone 7.89
2. VanHeuvelen, Jessica FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.55
3. Yenchik, Haley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8.57
4. Stevens, Abi SO-2 Geneva 9.31
  Vance, Jaylyn JR-3 Malone DNS
  Strother, Paiten SO-2 Malone DNS
  Reeves, Justice FR-1 Wingate DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Shatae   Unattached 7.85
2. Allen, Paige JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.87
3. Gudger, Samantha SO-2 Carson-Newman 8.08
4. Jones, Kyana   PioneerUnattached 8.40
5. Vicik, Kyley FR-1 Tiffin 8.47
6. Capron, Jessica SO-2 Carson-Newman 8.50
7. Johnson, McKenzie FR-1 Ohio Christian 9.15
8. Thomas, Saheeda SO-2 PSU-Behrend 10.30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Parker, Adaysha SO-2 Tiffin 25.43 -
2. Scott, Theresa SR-4 Tiffin 25.65 -
3. Allen, Paige JR-3 PSU-Behrend 26.00 -
4. Martinbianco, Nicole FR-1 Oakland 26.17 -
5. Hofmann, Elyssa SO-2 Oakland 26.39 -
6. Ridder, Mycah SO-2 Spring Arbor 26.65 -
7. Girardot, Elizabeth JR-3 Oakland 26.81 -
8. Ingall, Odette SO-2 Oakland 26.88 -
9. Kelosky, Jessica SO-2 Geneva 27.20 -
10. Smith, Cassie JR-3 Carson-Newman 27.40 -
11. Johnson, Shekinah   Unattached 27.43 -
12. Modes, Natalie JR-3 Adrian 27.58 -
13. Cook, Sarah SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 27.64 -
14. Luurtsema, Amanda JR-3 Spring Arbor 27.75 -
15. Capron, Jessica SO-2 Carson-Newman 27.88 -
16. Winters, Aaliyah FR-1 Spring Arbor 27.95 -
17. Vicik, Kyley FR-1 Tiffin 27.97 -
18. Veldhuizen, Kelsey SO-2 Malone 28.01 -
19. Strother, Paiten SO-2 Malone 28.07 -
20. James, Jerilyn SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 28.08 -
21. Bartoletta, Nicole SO-2 Geneva 28.10 -
22. Walton, Eshara FR-1 Glenville St. 28.20 -
23. Pell, Rachel SO-2 PSU-Behrend 28.21 -
24. Krieger, Ashley FR-1 Malone 28.23 -
25. Taylor, KeyVonna JR-3 Oakland 28.30 -
26. Johnston, Laura JR-3 Oakland 28.42 -
27. Hiller, Katherine FR-1 Spring Arbor 28.43 -
28. Yenchik, Haley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 28.47 -
29. Hart-Wilson, Rayona FR-1 Adrian 28.52 -
30. Menix, Haley SO-2 Lake Erie 28.53 -
31. VanHeuvelen, Jessica FR-1 Spring Arbor 28.58 -
32. Carlsson, Ashlyn FR-1 PSU-Behrend 28.58 -
33. Kulka, Casey FR-1 PSU-Behrend 28.69 -
34. Grimes, Katie FR-1 Malone 28.79 -
35. Glover, Shantel FR-1 Oakland 28.85 -
36. Slappy, Alonia SO-2 Adrian 29.06 -
37. Piger, Kati JR-3 PSU-Behrend 29.18 -
38. Lewis, Michaela FR-1 Spring Arbor 29.22 -
39. Layman, Faith JR-3 Ohio Christian 29.32 -
40. West, Bre JR-3 Rio Grande 29.43 -
41. Rutkowski, Katie FR-1 Spring Arbor 29.63 -
42. Jackson, Ally FR-1 Spring Arbor 29.65 -
43. LaRocca, Genna FR-1 Oakland 29.72 -
44. Messer, Elizabeth FR-1 Glenville St. 30.01 -
45. Costa, Maura JR-3 PSU-Behrend 30.31 -
46. Johnson, McKenzie FR-1 Ohio Christian 30.68 -
47. Larner, Kaitlyn FR-1 Glenville St. 31.59 -
48. McFarlin, Chanel SO-2 Ohio Christian 31.93 -
49. Thomas, Saheeda SO-2 PSU-Behrend 36.40 -
  McConaha, Marissa SO-2 Rio Grande DNS -
  Gudger, Samantha SO-2 Carson-Newman DNS -
  Vance, Jaylyn JR-3 Malone DNS -
  Pryce, Ashley SO-2 Lake Erie DNS -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parker, Adaysha SO-2 Tiffin 25.43
2. Scott, Theresa SR-4 Tiffin 25.65
3. Martinbianco, Nicole FR-1 Oakland 26.17
4. Cook, Sarah SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 27.64
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hofmann, Elyssa SO-2 Oakland 26.39
2. Ridder, Mycah SO-2 Spring Arbor 26.65
3. Girardot, Elizabeth JR-3 Oakland 26.81
4. Ingall, Odette SO-2 Oakland 26.88
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allen, Paige JR-3 PSU-Behrend 26.00
2. Smith, Cassie JR-3 Carson-Newman 27.40
3. Luurtsema, Amanda JR-3 Spring Arbor 27.75
4. James, Jerilyn SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 28.08
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kelosky, Jessica SO-2 Geneva 27.20
2. Walton, Eshara FR-1 Glenville St. 28.20
  Vance, Jaylyn JR-3 Malone DNS
  Pryce, Ashley SO-2 Lake Erie DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Modes, Natalie JR-3 Adrian 27.58
2. Veldhuizen, Kelsey SO-2 Malone 28.01
3. Strother, Paiten SO-2 Malone 28.07
4. Messer, Elizabeth FR-1 Glenville St. 30.01
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bartoletta, Nicole SO-2 Geneva 28.10
2. Johnston, Laura JR-3 Oakland 28.42
3. Hart-Wilson, Rayona FR-1 Adrian 28.52
4. Menix, Haley SO-2 Lake Erie 28.53
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Capron, Jessica SO-2 Carson-Newman 27.88
2. Krieger, Ashley FR-1 Malone 28.23
3. Hiller, Katherine FR-1 Spring Arbor 28.43
  Gudger, Samantha SO-2 Carson-Newman DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Shekinah   Unattached 27.43
2. Yenchik, Haley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 28.47
3. Glover, Shantel FR-1 Oakland 28.85
4. Larner, Kaitlyn FR-1 Glenville St. 31.59
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pell, Rachel SO-2 PSU-Behrend 28.21
2. Taylor, KeyVonna JR-3 Oakland 28.30
3. Carlsson, Ashlyn FR-1 PSU-Behrend 28.58
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Winters, Aaliyah FR-1 Spring Arbor 27.95
2. VanHeuvelen, Jessica FR-1 Spring Arbor 28.58
3. Kulka, Casey FR-1 PSU-Behrend 28.69
4. West, Bre JR-3 Rio Grande 29.43
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vicik, Kyley FR-1 Tiffin 27.97
2. Slappy, Alonia SO-2 Adrian 29.06
3. Piger, Kati JR-3 PSU-Behrend 29.18
4. Jackson, Ally FR-1 Spring Arbor 29.65
  McConaha, Marissa SO-2 Rio Grande DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grimes, Katie FR-1 Malone 28.79
2. Layman, Faith JR-3 Ohio Christian 29.32
3. Rutkowski, Katie FR-1 Spring Arbor 29.63
4. LaRocca, Genna FR-1 Oakland 29.72
5. Costa, Maura JR-3 PSU-Behrend 30.31
200 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Michaela FR-1 Spring Arbor 29.22
2. Johnson, McKenzie FR-1 Ohio Christian 30.68
3. McFarlin, Chanel SO-2 Ohio Christian 31.93
4. Thomas, Saheeda SO-2 PSU-Behrend 36.40
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Koenigsknecht , Andrea SO-2 Oakland 58.88 -
2. Ingall, Odette SO-2 Oakland 59.76 -
3. Cook, Sarah SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:01.31 -
4. Johnson, Shekinah   Unattached 1:01.90 -
5. Dolphin, Rachel JR-3 Adrian 1:02.36 -
6. Cloud, Alexis SO-2 Tiffin 1:02.50 -
7. Pickel, Madison JR-3 Carson-Newman 1:02.53 -
8. Grimes, Katie FR-1 Malone 1:03.77 -
9. Reiff, Kallee SO-2 Adrian 1:04.25 -
10. Krieger, Ashley FR-1 Malone 1:04.70 -
11. Pell, Rachel SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:05.35 -
12. Taylor, KeyVonna JR-3 Oakland 1:06.29 -
13. Rutkowski, Katie FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:06.53 -
14. Schmidtendorff, Alicia SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:07.28 -
15. Jones, Kyana   PioneerUnattached 1:07.44 -
16. Glanda, Briana SO-2 Oakland 1:07.73 -
17. Larner, Kaitlyn FR-1 Glenville St. 1:09.74 -
18. Layman, Faith JR-3 Ohio Christian 1:11.44 -
19. Dvorak, Diana SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:11.59 -
20. McFarlin, Chanel SO-2 Ohio Christian 1:14.95 -
  Klien, Sarah SO-2 Geneva DNS -
  Petty, Tyanna SO-2 Rio Grande DNS -
  Coleman, Alexandria SR-4 Tiffin DNS -
  Thompson, Gianna FR-1 Wingate DNS -
  McConaha, Marissa SO-2 Rio Grande DNS -
  Ciriello, Rose FR-1 Carnegie Mellon DNS -
  Rigsby, Maddie SO-2 Rio Grande DNS -
  Wayne, Janiyah FR-1 PSU-Behrend DNS -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Koenigsknecht , Andrea SO-2 Oakland 58.88
2. Ingall, Odette SO-2 Oakland 59.76
3. Cook, Sarah SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:01.31
  Coleman, Alexandria SR-4 Tiffin DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dolphin, Rachel JR-3 Adrian 1:02.36
2. Cloud, Alexis SO-2 Tiffin 1:02.50
  Ciriello, Rose FR-1 Carnegie Mellon DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Shekinah   Unattached 1:01.90
2. Pickel, Madison JR-3 Carson-Newman 1:02.53
3. Reiff, Kallee SO-2 Adrian 1:04.25
  Thompson, Gianna FR-1 Wingate DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grimes, Katie FR-1 Malone 1:03.77
2. Krieger, Ashley FR-1 Malone 1:04.70
3. Schmidtendorff, Alicia SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:07.28
  Petty, Tyanna SO-2 Rio Grande DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pell, Rachel SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:05.35
2. Jones, Kyana   PioneerUnattached 1:07.44
  Rigsby, Maddie SO-2 Rio Grande DNS
  Wayne, Janiyah FR-1 PSU-Behrend DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Glanda, Briana SO-2 Oakland 1:07.73
2. Larner, Kaitlyn FR-1 Glenville St. 1:09.74
  Klien, Sarah SO-2 Geneva DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Taylor, KeyVonna JR-3 Oakland 1:06.29
2. Rutkowski, Katie FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:06.53
3. Layman, Faith JR-3 Ohio Christian 1:11.44
4. Dvorak, Diana SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:11.59
5. McFarlin, Chanel SO-2 Ohio Christian 1:14.95
  McConaha, Marissa SO-2 Rio Grande DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rector, Erika JR-3 Malone 2:17.04 -
2. Linton, Ashley SR-4 Tiffin 2:17.20 -
3. Stanley, Lydia JR-3 Oakland 2:17.72 -
4. Ciriello, Rose FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:21.74 -
5. Sharp, Sarah SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:24.92 -
6. Iaquaniello, Ellayna FR-1 Oakland 2:25.03 -
7. Stauffer, Courtney SR-4 Oakland 2:27.68 -
8. O'Dell, Emily JR-3 Malone 2:28.05 -
9. Sargent, Courtney FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:28.58 -
10. VanHoy, Hailey SO-2 Lake Erie 2:28.93 -
11. Martino, Aiyana SR-4 Carson-Newman 2:29.93 -
12. Tian, Ariel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:30.90 -
13. Briggs, Mackenzie SO-2 Tiffin 2:31.83 -
14. Simmons, Kathlyne FR-1 Glenville St. 2:31.96 -
15. Mansell, Hannah FR-1 Geneva 2:33.22 -
16. Hancock, Katelyn FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:33.86 -
17. Stribbell, Casey SO-2 Oakland 2:34.01 -
18. Friday, Madison FR-1 Adrian 2:34.39 -
19. Vasiloff, Olivia SO-2 Adrian 2:35.44 -
20. Coffell, Jennifer JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:35.84 -
21. Christopher, Torrey SO-2 Adrian 2:36.62 -
22. Fuerst, Jaydn FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:38.37 -
23. Garcia, Alexandra FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:40.53 -
24. Dvorak, Diana SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:41.01 -
25. Palmer, Ashley FR-1 Adrian 2:42.36 -
26. Anderson , Danielle JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:42.43 -
27. White, Kait FR-1 Geneva 3:00.00 -
28. Wray, Randi JR-3 Rio Grande 3:06.53 -
29. Laurent, Angela FR-1 Geneva 3:14.76 -
30. Budop, Rachelle JR-3 Spring Arbor 3:27.11 -
  Sannes, Emili SO-2 Rio Grande DNS -
  Ramirez, Isabella JR-3 Ohio Christian DNS -
  Gaugler, Havilah SO-2 Geneva DNS -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rector, Erika JR-3 Malone 2:17.04
2. Linton, Ashley SR-4 Tiffin 2:17.20
3. Stanley, Lydia JR-3 Oakland 2:17.72
4. Ciriello, Rose FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:21.74
5. Sharp, Sarah SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:24.92
6. Iaquaniello, Ellayna FR-1 Oakland 2:25.03
7. Stauffer, Courtney SR-4 Oakland 2:27.68
8. O'Dell, Emily JR-3 Malone 2:28.05
9. Sargent, Courtney FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:28.58
10. Tian, Ariel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:30.90
11. Stribbell, Casey SO-2 Oakland 2:34.01
  Sannes, Emili SO-2 Rio Grande DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. VanHoy, Hailey SO-2 Lake Erie 2:28.93
2. Martino, Aiyana SR-4 Carson-Newman 2:29.93
3. Briggs, Mackenzie SO-2 Tiffin 2:31.83
4. Simmons, Kathlyne FR-1 Glenville St. 2:31.96
5. Mansell, Hannah FR-1 Geneva 2:33.22
6. Hancock, Katelyn FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:33.86
7. Friday, Madison FR-1 Adrian 2:34.39
8. Vasiloff, Olivia SO-2 Adrian 2:35.44
9. Coffell, Jennifer JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:35.84
10. Fuerst, Jaydn FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:38.37
11. Anderson , Danielle JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:42.43
  Gaugler, Havilah SO-2 Geneva DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Christopher, Torrey SO-2 Adrian 2:36.62
2. Garcia, Alexandra FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:40.53
3. Dvorak, Diana SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:41.01
4. Palmer, Ashley FR-1 Adrian 2:42.36
5. White, Kait FR-1 Geneva 3:00.00
6. Wray, Randi JR-3 Rio Grande 3:06.53
7. Laurent, Angela FR-1 Geneva 3:14.76
8. Budop, Rachelle JR-3 Spring Arbor 3:27.11
  Ramirez, Isabella JR-3 Ohio Christian DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lombardo, Jamie SR-4 Tiffin 5:19.06 -
2. Hinderer, Ashley JR-3 Wingate 5:20.15 -
3. Chura, Sara JR-3 Tiffin 5:31.79 -
4. Essabhoy, Shaheen JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:35.01 -
5. Green, Hannah SO-2 Carson-Newman 5:40.98 -
6. Anderson , Danielle JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:41.14 -
7. Coffell, Jennifer JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:42.31 -
8. Volkman, Aneesa FR-1 Lake Erie 5:43.17 -
9. Szilagyi, Alicia SO-2 Adrian 5:50.67 -
10. Beisel, Catherine FR-1 Lake Erie 5:51.40 -
11. Fuerst, Jaydn FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:53.26 -
12. Garcia, Alexandra FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:53.55 -
13. Hoffman, Hannah JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:55.69 -
14. Ritchie, Taylor SR-4 Lake Erie 5:58.05 -
15. Wetzel, Hailey FR-1 Lake Erie 6:00.46 -
16. Beck, Megan SO-2 Spring Arbor 6:02.88 -
17. Duguid, Kadee FR-1 Adrian 6:06.70 -
18. Schmidt, Sydney JR-3 Tiffin 6:27.27 -
19. Thoss, Hannah FR-1 Lake Erie 6:28.79 -
20. Broekema, Kelsey SO-2 Spring Arbor 6:29.41 -
21. Parsons, Sapphire FR-1 Glenville St. 6:51.10 -
22. Johnson, McKenzie FR-1 Ohio Christian 7:25.35 -
  Linton, Ashley SR-4 Tiffin DNS -
  Ramsey, Rachel SO-2 PSU-Behrend DNS -
  Ramirez, Isabella JR-3 Ohio Christian DNS -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lombardo, Jamie SR-4 Tiffin 5:19.06
2. Hinderer, Ashley JR-3 Wingate 5:20.15
3. Chura, Sara JR-3 Tiffin 5:31.79
4. Essabhoy, Shaheen JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:35.01
5. Green, Hannah SO-2 Carson-Newman 5:40.98
6. Anderson , Danielle JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:41.14
7. Coffell, Jennifer JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:42.31
8. Volkman, Aneesa FR-1 Lake Erie 5:43.17
9. Fuerst, Jaydn FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:53.26
10. Garcia, Alexandra FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:53.55
11. Ritchie, Taylor SR-4 Lake Erie 5:58.05
  Linton, Ashley SR-4 Tiffin DNS
  Ramsey, Rachel SO-2 PSU-Behrend DNS
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Szilagyi, Alicia SO-2 Adrian 5:50.67
2. Beisel, Catherine FR-1 Lake Erie 5:51.40
3. Hoffman, Hannah JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:55.69
4. Wetzel, Hailey FR-1 Lake Erie 6:00.46
5. Beck, Megan SO-2 Spring Arbor 6:02.88
6. Duguid, Kadee FR-1 Adrian 6:06.70
7. Schmidt, Sydney JR-3 Tiffin 6:27.27
8. Thoss, Hannah FR-1 Lake Erie 6:28.79
9. Broekema, Kelsey SO-2 Spring Arbor 6:29.41
10. Parsons, Sapphire FR-1 Glenville St. 6:51.10
11. Johnson, McKenzie FR-1 Ohio Christian 7:25.35
  Ramirez, Isabella JR-3 Ohio Christian DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Koepf, Alana SO-2 Oakland 10:31.52 -
2. Snyder, Elizabeth SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 10:45.70 -
3. Maggiacomo, Taylor SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 10:55.40 -
4. Smith, Natalie SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10:59.06 -
5. Ramsey, Rachel SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11:18.61 -
6. Henley, Gina SO-2 Lake Erie 11:24.95 -
7. Honaker, Sara JR-3 Carson-Newman 11:25.23 -
8. Hoffman, Hannah JR-3 Spring Arbor 11:44.10 -
9. Werthmann, Nicole FR-1 Oakland 11:45.69 -
10. Volkman, Aleea FR-1 Lake Erie 12:19.39 -
11. Bandy, Kara SO-2 Ohio Christian 12:23.59 -
12. Sallee, Grace JR-3 Spring Arbor 14:48.70 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moen, Sarah JR-3 Oakland 8.88 -
2. Johnston, Laura JR-3 Oakland 9.01 -
3. MacDonald, Hayley JR-3 Oakland 9.27 -
4. Boss, Hannah SR-4 Malone 9.28 -
5. Smith, Takiyah JR-3 Adrian 9.38 -
6. Kuenzer, Bethany SO-2 Spring Arbor 9.51 -
7. Gielink, Emma FR-1 Tiffin 9.72 -
8. Ruffener, Corrina SR-4 Malone 10.24 -
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gielink, Emma FR-1 Tiffin 9.15
2. Moen, Sarah JR-3 Oakland 9.16
3. MacDonald, Hayley JR-3 Oakland 9.45
4. Tovar, Katrina FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.69
5. LaRocca, Genna FR-1 Oakland 9.89
6. Farber, Sommer JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 10.12
7. Woodruff, Carly SO-2 Malone 10.23
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kuenzer, Bethany SO-2 Spring Arbor 9.54
2. Gudger, Samantha SO-2 Carson-Newman 9.70
3. Messer, Elizabeth FR-1 Glenville St. 9.98
4. Pell, Rachel SO-2 PSU-Behrend 10.00
5. Ciaravino , Angela FR-1 Oakland 10.03
6. Campbell, Emily FR-1 Adrian 10.22
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boss, Hannah SR-4 Malone 9.22
2. Ruffener, Corrina SR-4 Malone 9.52
3. Petty, Tyanna SO-2 Rio Grande 9.70
4. Veldhuizen, Kelsey SO-2 Malone 9.77
5. Stevens, Abi SO-2 Geneva 11.49
  Thompson, Gianna FR-1 Wingate DQ
  Jackson, Kaitlyn SO-2 Tiffin DNS
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnston, Laura JR-3 Oakland 9.18
2. Smith, Takiyah JR-3 Adrian 9.50
3. Chapman, Taryn SO-2 Malone 9.66
4. Bartoletta, Nicole SO-2 Geneva 9.80
5. Hiller, Katherine FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.96
6. Rigsby, Maddie SO-2 Rio Grande 10.85
  Wray, Randi JR-3 Rio Grande DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Petty, Tyanna SO-2 Rio Grande 1.67m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
2. Wilshire, Vanisha FR-1 Wingate 1.62m 5' 3.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
3. Gudger, Samantha SO-2 Carson-Newman 1.62m 5' 3.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
4. Mergens, Whitney FR-1 Oakland 1.57m 5' 1.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
5. Ciaravino , Angela FR-1 Oakland 1.52m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
6. Mahon, Hannah FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1.52m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
6. Stone, Natalie JR-3 Oakland 1.52m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
8. Rigsby, Maddie SO-2 Rio Grande 1.52m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
9. Chapman, Taryn SO-2 Malone 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
9. MacDonald, Hayley JR-3 Oakland 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
11. Cloud, Alexis SO-2 Tiffin 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
12. Sliter, Cheyenne FR-1 Adrian 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
13. Dickenson, Kaylee JR-3 Glenville St. 1.37m 4' 6" -
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
14. Peaco, Morgan JR-3 Geneva 1.37m 4' 6" -
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Kamin, Abby FR-1 Spring Arbor NH   -
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Chamberlain, Briana FR-1 Adrian NH   -
  • 1.37
    XX
  James, Jerilyn SO-2 Carnegie Mellon NH   -
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Kruazewski, Alaina FR-1 PSU-Behrend NH   -
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Ruffener, Corrina SR-4 Malone NH   -
  • 1.42
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Nageotte, Katie   Unattached 4.58m 15' 0.25" -
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.16
    P
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.46
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.76
    P
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.58
    XXO
  • 4.72
    XXX
2. Gaul, Tori SO-2 Carson-Newman 3.61m 11' 10" -
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.16
    P
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    XO
  • 3.76
    XXX
3. Kuenzer, Bethany SO-2 Spring Arbor 3.46m 11' 4.25" -
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.16
    P
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    XO
  • 3.61
    XXX
4. Tessmer, Dana FR-1 Oakland 3.31m 10' 10.25" -
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.16
    XXO
  • 3.31
    XO
  • 3.46
    XXX
5. Yee, Grace JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3.16m 10' 4.25" -
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.16
    O
  • 3.31
    XXX
6. Browning, Katie SO-2 Rio Grande 3.16m 10' 4.25" -
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.16
    XO
  • 3.31
    XXX
7. Yenchik, Haley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2.86m 9' 4.5" -
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    O
  • 3.01
    XXX
8. Stoddard, Maria FR-1 Tiffin 2.86m 9' 4.5" -
  • 2.71
    XXO
  • 2.86
    O
  • 3.01
    XXX
9. Newland, Justice FR-1 Geneva 2.86m 9' 4.5" -
  • 2.71
    XO
  • 2.86
    XXO
  • 3.01
    XXX
10. DeCamp, Marisa FR-1 Spring Arbor 2.71m 8' 10.75" -
  • 2.71
    O
  • 2.86
    XXX
10. Costa, Maura JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2.71m 8' 10.75" -
  • 2.71
    O
  • 2.86
    XXX
  Horn, Morgan SR-4 Tiffin NH   -
  • 3.01
    XXX
  Williams, Danielle FR-1 PSU-Behrend NH   -
  • 2.71
    XXX
  Crafts, Sarah FR-1 Adrian NH   -
  • 2.71
    XXX
  Davis, Taylor FR-1 Carnegie Mellon NH   -
  • 2.71
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Blair, Miaisha   UNAT-Tiffin 5.66m 18' 7" -
  • 5.66m
  • 5.51m
  • 4.96m
  • FOUL
  • 4.65m
  • PASS
2. Corbin, Danielle JR-3 Lake Erie 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
  • 5.13m
  • FOUL
  • 4.83m
  • 5.23m
  • 5.29m
  • 5.45m
3. Mergens, Whitney FR-1 Oakland 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
  • 4.01m
  • 5.18m
  • 5.25m
  • 5.10m
  • 5.35m
  • 5.32m
4. Mills, Tiana JR-3 Carson-Newman 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.05m
  • 5.32m
  • 5.25m
  • FOUL
  • 4.97m
5. Lee, Nadia JR-3 Lake Erie 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
  • 4.61m
  • 5.06m
  • 5.09m
  • 5.19m
  • 5.17m
  • 5.25m
6. Strother, Paiten SO-2 Malone 5.21m 17' 1.25" -
  • 5.21m
  • FOUL
  • 4.75m
  • 4.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Tovar, Katrina FR-1 Spring Arbor 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
  • 4.59m
  • 5.15m
  • 5.17m
  • 4.70m
  • 4.99m
  • 5.08m
8. Massey, Kristen FR-1 Tiffin 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
  • 5.09m
  • 5.03m
  • 4.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.00m
9. Ridder, Mycah SO-2 Spring Arbor 5.03m 16' 6" -
  • 4.49m
  • 5.03m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.90m
  • 4.88m
10. Petty, Tyanna SO-2 Rio Grande 5.02m 16' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.84m
  • 5.02m
11. Vance, Jaylyn JR-3 Malone 4.90m 16' 1" -
  • 4.71m
  • 4.90m
  • FOUL
12. Messer, Elizabeth FR-1 Glenville St. 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
  • 4.80m
  • 4.58m
  • 4.81m
13. Camp, Kirsten FR-1 Tiffin 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • 4.78m
  • 4.80m
  • 4.74m
14. Wamer, Victoria FR-1 Wingate 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
  • 4.76m
  • 4.79m
  • 4.64m
15. Hiller, Katherine FR-1 Spring Arbor 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
  • 4.46m
  • 4.76m
  • 4.46m
16. West, Bre JR-3 Rio Grande 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
  • 4.49m
  • 4.61m
  • 4.71m
17. Brueggeman, Elizabeth JR-3 Spring Arbor 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
  • 4.57m
  • 4.56m
  • 4.60m
18. Wilshire, Vanisha FR-1 Wingate 4.57m 15' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.57m
  • 4.22m
19. Hair, Autumn FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • 4.31m
  • 4.31m
  • 4.56m
20. Menix, Haley SO-2 Lake Erie 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.55m
  • 4.52m
21. Jones, Kyana   PioneerUnattached 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.53m
22. Piger, Kati JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4.52m 14' 10" -
  • 4.42m
  • 4.52m
  • 4.50m
23. Yenchik, Haley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.49m 14' 8.75" -
  • 4.42m
  • 4.34m
  • 4.49m
24. Walton, Eshara FR-1 Glenville St. 4.39m 14' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.39m
  • FOUL
25. Circosta, Carley SO-2 Tiffin 4.19m 13' 9" -
  • 4.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
26. Sliter, Cheyenne FR-1 Adrian 4.03m 13' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.03m
27. Kruazewski, Alaina FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3.58m 11' 9" -
  • 3.58m
  • 3.48m
  • FOUL
28. Wray, Randi JR-3 Rio Grande 3.51m 11' 6.25" -
  • 3.29m
  • 3.43m
  • 3.51m
  Kulka, Casey FR-1 PSU-Behrend ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Hiller, Katherine FR-1 Spring Arbor 4.76m 15' 7.5"
2. West, Bre JR-3 Rio Grande 4.71m 15' 5.5"
3. Walton, Eshara FR-1 Glenville St. 4.39m 14' 5"
4. Sliter, Cheyenne FR-1 Adrian 4.03m 13' 2.75"
5. Kruazewski, Alaina FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3.58m 11' 9"
6. Wray, Randi JR-3 Rio Grande 3.51m 11' 6.25"
  Kulka, Casey FR-1 PSU-Behrend ND  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Lee, Nadia JR-3 Lake Erie 5.25m 17' 2.75"
2. Ridder, Mycah SO-2 Spring Arbor 5.03m 16' 6"
3. Petty, Tyanna SO-2 Rio Grande 5.02m 16' 5.75"
4. Vance, Jaylyn JR-3 Malone 4.90m 16' 1"
5. Messer, Elizabeth FR-1 Glenville St. 4.81m 15' 9.5"
6. Camp, Kirsten FR-1 Tiffin 4.80m 15' 9"
7. Brueggeman, Elizabeth JR-3 Spring Arbor 4.60m 15' 1.25"
8. Hair, Autumn FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4.56m 14' 11.5"
9. Menix, Haley SO-2 Lake Erie 4.55m 14' 11.25"
10. Jones, Kyana   PioneerUnattached 4.53m 14' 10.5"
11. Piger, Kati JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4.52m 14' 10"
12. Yenchik, Haley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.49m 14' 8.75"
13. Circosta, Carley SO-2 Tiffin 4.19m 13' 9"
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Blair, Miaisha   UNAT-Tiffin 5.66m 18' 7"
2. Corbin, Danielle JR-3 Lake Erie 5.45m 17' 10.75"
3. Mergens, Whitney FR-1 Oakland 5.35m 17' 6.75"
4. Mills, Tiana JR-3 Carson-Newman 5.32m 17' 5.5"
5. Strother, Paiten SO-2 Malone 5.21m 17' 1.25"
6. Tovar, Katrina FR-1 Spring Arbor 5.17m 16' 11.5"
7. Massey, Kristen FR-1 Tiffin 5.09m 16' 8.5"
8. Wamer, Victoria FR-1 Wingate 4.79m 15' 8.75"
9. Wilshire, Vanisha FR-1 Wingate 4.57m 15' 0"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Wilshire, Vanisha FR-1 Wingate 11.92m 39' 1.25" -
  • 11.33m
  • 11.44m
  • 11.82m
  • FOUL
  • 11.53m
  • 11.92m
2. Kuenzer, Bethany SO-2 Spring Arbor 11.01m 36' 1.5" -
  • 11.01m
  • 10.33m
  • 10.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Wamer, Victoria FR-1 Wingate 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.58m
  • 10.12m
  • 10.42m
  • 10.83m
  • 10.62m
4. Tovar, Katrina FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.74m 35' 3" -
  • 10.74m
  • 10.24m
  • FOUL
  • 10.49m
  • 10.74m
  • FOUL
5. Mills, Tiana JR-3 Carson-Newman 10.59m 34' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.41m
  • 10.59m
  • 10.11m
  • FOUL
6. Stone, Natalie JR-3 Oakland 10.28m 33' 8.75" -
  • 9.33m
  • 9.99m
  • 10.04m
  • 9.98m
  • 10.12m
  • 10.28m
7. Hair, Autumn FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
  • 9.88m
  • 9.55m
  • 9.81m
  • 10.20m
  • 9.90m
  • 10.24m
8. Vance, Jaylyn JR-3 Malone 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
  • 10.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.87m
9. Mahon, Hannah FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.70m 31' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.69m
  • 9.48m
  • FOUL
  • 9.70m
10. Farber, Sommer JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9.68m 31' 9.25" -
  • 9.68m
  • 9.67m
  • 9.63m
11. Peaco, Morgan JR-3 Geneva 9.06m 29' 8.75" -
  • 8.51m
  • 8.93m
  • 9.06m
  Brueggeman, Elizabeth JR-3 Spring Arbor ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Stone, Natalie JR-3 Oakland 10.28m 33' 8.75"
2. Hair, Autumn FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.24m 33' 7.25"
3. Vance, Jaylyn JR-3 Malone 10.19m 33' 5.25"
4. Mahon, Hannah FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.70m 31' 10"
5. Farber, Sommer JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9.68m 31' 9.25"
6. Peaco, Morgan JR-3 Geneva 9.06m 29' 8.75"
  Brueggeman, Elizabeth JR-3 Spring Arbor ND  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Wilshire, Vanisha FR-1 Wingate 11.92m 39' 1.25"
2. Kuenzer, Bethany SO-2 Spring Arbor 11.01m 36' 1.5"
3. Wamer, Victoria FR-1 Wingate 10.83m 35' 6.5"
4. Tovar, Katrina FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.74m 35' 3"
5. Mills, Tiana JR-3 Carson-Newman 10.59m 34' 9"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Mondozzi, Miranda SR-4 Tiffin 13.65m 44' 9.5" -
  • 13.40m
  • 13.37m
  • 13.65m
  • FOUL
  • 13.30m
  • 13.47m
2. Boyden, Mary JR-3 Tiffin 13.39m 43' 11.25" -
  • 13.39m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Clow, Sarah SR-4 Tiffin 13.37m 43' 10.5" -
  • 13.28m
  • 13.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.18m
  • 13.10m
4. Menges, Kaitlyn SR-4 Lake Erie 13.30m 43' 7.75" -
  • 12.55m
  • 12.51m
  • 11.93m
  • 13.30m
  • 13.18m
  • FOUL
5. Coriell, Carrie SR-4 Rio Grande 12.49m 40' 11.75" -
  • 11.43m
  • 12.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.62m
6. Savage, Chelsea FR-1 Oakland 11.50m 37' 8.75" -
  • 11.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Foy, Sarah JR-3 Geneva 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
  • 11.44m
  • 10.86m
  • 10.87m
  • 10.12m
  • FOUL
  • 10.27m
8. Liepaite, Danute FR-1 Tiffin 11.38m 37' 4" -
  • 11.28m
  • 10.64m
  • 10.92m
  • FOUL
  • 10.62m
  • 11.38m
9. Tanis, Leslie SO-2 Spring Arbor 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
  • 11.31m
  • 10.89m
  • 9.85m
  • 11.08m
  • 10.90m
  • 10.69m
10. Spence, Makaela SR-4 Adrian 11.12m 36' 5.75" -
  • 11.12m
  • 10.87m
  • 11.02m
11. Mehok, Hana FR-1 Tiffin 11.00m 36' 1.25" -
  • 10.70m
  • 10.51m
  • 11.00m
12. Nwankwo, Oluchi FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.78m 35' 4.5" -
  • 9.66m
  • 9.74m
  • 10.78m
13. Roberts, Kaitie JR-3 Rio Grande 10.72m 35' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.22m
  • 10.72m
14. Lockett, Bre SR-4 Carson-Newman 10.69m 35' 1" -
  • 10.69m
  • 10.24m
  • 9.75m
15. Chapman, Taryn SO-2 Malone 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
  • 10.51m
  • 10.13m
  • 10.27m
16. Tucker, Athanette SO-2 Wingate 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.47m
  • FOUL
17. Coon, Rachel FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.13m 33' 3" -
  • 9.31m
  • 9.58m
  • 10.13m
18. Sixberry, Sarah FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.92m 32' 6.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.49m
  • 9.92m
19. Bower, Taya FR-1 Adrian 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
  • 9.90m
  • 9.91m
  • 9.05m
20. Moore, Mary FR-1 Oakland 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
  • 9.24m
  • 9.74m
  • 9.91m
21. Chupp, Sabrina FR-1 Tiffin 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.81m
  • 9.25m
22. Smith, Shoshannah FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
  • 9.76m
  • 9.29m
  • 9.54m
23. Whritenour, Franki FR-1 Geneva 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
  • 9.73m
  • 9.66m
  • 9.64m
24. Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Rio Grande 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
  • 9.72m
  • 9.26m
  • 9.62m
25. Smith, Christianna JR-3 Carson-Newman 9.55m 31' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.55m
  • 9.48m
26. Komonczi, Nicole FR-1 Geneva 9.52m 31' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.16m
  • 9.52m
27. Thomas, Zuri JR-3 Wingate 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
  • 9.42m
  • 9.48m
  • 9.31m
28. Schleede, Kendra SO-2 Adrian 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
  • 9.12m
  • FOUL
  • 8.84m
29. Ruffener, Corrina SR-4 Malone 8.94m 29' 4" -
  • 8.61m
  • 8.94m
  • 8.46m
30. Dickenson, Kaylee JR-3 Glenville St. 8.87m 29' 1.25" -
  • 8.71m
  • 8.50m
  • 8.87m
31. Wenk, Rebecca JR-3 Adrian 8.85m 29' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.85m
  • FOUL
32. Lengel, Nadia FR-1 Oakland 8.74m 28' 8.25" -
  • 7.90m
  • 8.74m
  • 7.85m
33. Springer, Linzee SR-4 Adrian 8.64m 28' 4.25" -
  • 8.63m
  • 8.64m
  • FOUL
34. Devore, Allison SR-4 Ohio Christian 7.65m 25' 1.25" -
  • 7.35m
  • 7.65m
  • 7.46m
35. Chuc, Kiersten SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.53m 24' 8.5" -
  • 7.53m
  • 7.08m
  • 7.39m
36. Laug, Hannah FR-1 Ohio Christian 6.55m 21' 6" -
  • 6.55m
  • 6.29m
  • 6.17m
  Hinson, Hannah FR-1 Wingate ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Carson, Monica SO-2 Tiffin ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Coon, Rachel FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.13m 33' 3"
2. Chupp, Sabrina FR-1 Tiffin 9.81m 32' 2.25"
3. Smith, Shoshannah FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.76m 32' 0.25"
4. Komonczi, Nicole FR-1 Geneva 9.52m 31' 3"
5. Thomas, Zuri JR-3 Wingate 9.48m 31' 1.25"
6. Schleede, Kendra SO-2 Adrian 9.12m 29' 11.25"
7. Ruffener, Corrina SR-4 Malone 8.94m 29' 4"
8. Wenk, Rebecca JR-3 Adrian 8.85m 29' 0.5"
9. Lengel, Nadia FR-1 Oakland 8.74m 28' 8.25"
10. Springer, Linzee SR-4 Adrian 8.64m 28' 4.25"
11. Devore, Allison SR-4 Ohio Christian 7.65m 25' 1.25"
12. Chuc, Kiersten SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.53m 24' 8.5"
13. Laug, Hannah FR-1 Ohio Christian 6.55m 21' 6"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Liepaite, Danute FR-1 Tiffin 11.38m 37' 4"
2. Mehok, Hana FR-1 Tiffin 11.00m 36' 1.25"
3. Nwankwo, Oluchi FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.78m 35' 4.5"
4. Roberts, Kaitie JR-3 Rio Grande 10.72m 35' 2"
5. Lockett, Bre SR-4 Carson-Newman 10.69m 35' 1"
6. Chapman, Taryn SO-2 Malone 10.51m 34' 5.75"
7. Sixberry, Sarah FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.92m 32' 6.5"
8. Moore, Mary FR-1 Oakland 9.91m 32' 6.25"
9. Whritenour, Franki FR-1 Geneva 9.73m 31' 11.25"
10. Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Rio Grande 9.72m 31' 10.75"
11. Smith, Christianna JR-3 Carson-Newman 9.55m 31' 4"
12. Dickenson, Kaylee JR-3 Glenville St. 8.87m 29' 1.25"
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Mondozzi, Miranda SR-4 Tiffin 13.65m 44' 9.5"
2. Boyden, Mary JR-3 Tiffin 13.39m 43' 11.25"
3. Clow, Sarah SR-4 Tiffin 13.37m 43' 10.5"
4. Menges, Kaitlyn SR-4 Lake Erie 13.30m 43' 7.75"
5. Coriell, Carrie SR-4 Rio Grande 12.49m 40' 11.75"
6. Savage, Chelsea FR-1 Oakland 11.50m 37' 8.75"
7. Foy, Sarah JR-3 Geneva 11.44m 37' 6.5"
8. Tanis, Leslie SO-2 Spring Arbor 11.31m 37' 1.25"
9. Spence, Makaela SR-4 Adrian 11.12m 36' 5.75"
10. Tucker, Athanette SO-2 Wingate 10.47m 34' 4.25"
11. Bower, Taya FR-1 Adrian 9.91m 32' 6.25"
  Hinson, Hannah FR-1 Wingate ND  
  Carson, Monica SO-2 Tiffin ND  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Mondozzi, Miranda SR-4 Tiffin 18.28m 59' 11.75" -
  • 17.84m
  • 18.28m
  • FOUL
  • 17.85m
  • 17.97m
  • FOUL
2. Douglas, Javean SR-4 Tiffin 17.42m 57' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 17.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.60m
  • 17.17m
3. Mehok, Hana FR-1 Tiffin 14.43m 47' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.43m
  • 14.10m
  • 13.38m
  • 13.07m
  • 13.49m
4. Tucker, Athanette SO-2 Wingate 14.15m 46' 5.25" -
  • 14.08m
  • 14.15m
  • 13.48m
  • 13.51m
  • FOUL
5. Thomas, Zuri JR-3 Wingate 14.10m 46' 3.25" -
  • 13.79m
  • FOUL
  • 14.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Johnson, Brenda FR-1 Lake Erie 13.95m 45' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.95m
  • 13.83m
  • FOUL
  • 12.30m
  • FOUL
7. Savage, Chelsea FR-1 Oakland 13.94m 45' 9" -
  • 13.94m
  • FOUL
  • 13.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Cunningham, Sierra SO-2 Tiffin 13.70m 44' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.34m
  • 13.70m
  • FOUL
  • 12.92m
  • FOUL
9. Edick, Monica FR-1 Adrian 13.21m 43' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.21m
  • 12.51m
  • 12.94m
  • 13.11m
  • FOUL
10. Tanis, Leslie SO-2 Spring Arbor 12.93m 42' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.93m
11. Hinson, Hannah FR-1 Wingate 12.63m 41' 5.25" -
  • 12.63m
  • FOUL
  • 12.58m
12. Moore, Mary FR-1 Oakland 12.53m 41' 1.5" -
  • 11.41m
  • FOUL
  • 12.53m
13. Roberts, Kaitie JR-3 Rio Grande 12.52m 41' 1" -
  • 12.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Schleede, Kendra SO-2 Adrian 11.75m 38' 6.75" -
  • 11.22m
  • 11.75m
  • 11.22m
15. Lengel, Nadia FR-1 Oakland 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
  • 11.17m
  • 10.64m
  • 10.81m
16. Springer, Linzee SR-4 Adrian 11.14m 36' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.14m
  • 9.62m
17. Devore, Allison SR-4 Ohio Christian 10.99m 36' 0.75" -
  • 9.25m
  • 10.99m
  • FOUL
18. Sallee, Grace JR-3 Spring Arbor 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.71m
19. Nwankwo, Oluchi FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.61m 34' 9.75" -
  • 9.89m
  • 10.61m
  • 8.97m
20. Coon, Rachel FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.96m 32' 8.25" -
  • 9.96m
  • 9.54m
  • 9.00m
21. Sandford, Courtney FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.90m 32' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.90m
22. Foy, Sarah JR-3 Geneva 9.70m 31' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.32m
  • 9.70m
23. Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Rio Grande 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
  • 9.53m
  • FOUL
  • 8.31m
24. Savage, Shyanne FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.48m
  • FOUL
25. Spence, Makaela SR-4 Adrian 9.42m 30' 11" -
  • 9.42m
  • 8.55m
  • FOUL
26. Wenk, Rebecca JR-3 Adrian 9.19m 30' 2" -
  • 9.19m
  • FOUL
  • 8.35m
27. Taylor, Madeline JR-3 Geneva 8.98m 29' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.98m
28. Barriero, Alexa FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.82m 28' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.22m
  • 8.82m
29. Smith, Shoshannah FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.72m 28' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 7.63m
  • 8.72m
30. Laug, Hannah FR-1 Ohio Christian 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
  • 6.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Mullins, Jaquelyn FR-1 Spring Arbor ND   -
  Chuc, Kiersten SO-2 Carnegie Mellon ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Devore, Allison SR-4 Ohio Christian 10.99m 36' 0.75"
2. Coon, Rachel FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.96m 32' 8.25"
3. Sandford, Courtney FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.90m 32' 5.75"
4. Savage, Shyanne FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.48m 31' 1.25"
5. Spence, Makaela SR-4 Adrian 9.42m 30' 11"
6. Wenk, Rebecca JR-3 Adrian 9.19m 30' 2"
7. Barriero, Alexa FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.82m 28' 11.25"
8. Smith, Shoshannah FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.72m 28' 7.5"
9. Laug, Hannah FR-1 Ohio Christian 6.21m 20' 4.5"
  Mullins, Jaquelyn FR-1 Spring Arbor ND  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Moore, Mary FR-1 Oakland 12.53m 41' 1.5"
2. Schleede, Kendra SO-2 Adrian 11.75m 38' 6.75"
3. Lengel, Nadia FR-1 Oakland 11.17m 36' 7.75"
4. Springer, Linzee SR-4 Adrian 11.14m 36' 6.75"
5. Sallee, Grace JR-3 Spring Arbor 10.71m 35' 1.75"
6. Nwankwo, Oluchi FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.61m 34' 9.75"
7. Foy, Sarah JR-3 Geneva 9.70m 31' 10"
8. Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Rio Grande 9.53m 31' 3.25"
9. Taylor, Madeline JR-3 Geneva 8.98m 29' 5.5"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Mondozzi, Miranda SR-4 Tiffin 18.28m 59' 11.75"
2. Douglas, Javean SR-4 Tiffin 17.42m 57' 2"
3. Mehok, Hana FR-1 Tiffin 14.43m 47' 4.25"
4. Tucker, Athanette SO-2 Wingate 14.15m 46' 5.25"
5. Thomas, Zuri JR-3 Wingate 14.10m 46' 3.25"
6. Johnson, Brenda FR-1 Lake Erie 13.95m 45' 9.25"
7. Savage, Chelsea FR-1 Oakland 13.94m 45' 9"
8. Cunningham, Sierra SO-2 Tiffin 13.70m 44' 11.5"
9. Edick, Monica FR-1 Adrian 13.21m 43' 4.25"
10. Tanis, Leslie SO-2 Spring Arbor 12.93m 42' 5.25"
11. Hinson, Hannah FR-1 Wingate 12.63m 41' 5.25"
12. Roberts, Kaitie JR-3 Rio Grande 12.52m 41' 1"
  Chuc, Kiersten SO-2 Carnegie Mellon ND