February 13, 2016
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
ICON KEY: NAIA B NAIA A NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto ECAC DIII
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Reginald SO-2 Tiffin 6.88 -
2. Girodat, Nicholas JR-3 Oakland 6.94 -
3. King, Michael SO-2 Tiffin 6.97 -
4. Davis, Aaron JR-3 Oakland 6.99 -
5. Hildreth, Shaquille FR-1 Tiffin 7.02 -
6. Fry, Randolph SO-2 Adrian 7.13 -
7. Puhalla, Michael   Phoenix Athletics Association 7.18 -
  Snead, Kevin JR-3 Carson-Newman DQ -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Reginald SO-2 Tiffin 6.93
2. Snead, Kevin JR-3 Carson-Newman 6.93
3. King, Michael SO-2 Tiffin 7.00
4. Davis, Aaron JR-3 Oakland 7.03
5. Thompson, Shavon SR-4 Lake Erie 7.03
6. Boyd, Duane SO-2 Tiffin 7.04
7. Girodat, Nicholas JR-3 Oakland 7.05
8. Lodes, Alex JR-3 Spring Arbor 7.08
9. Williams, Wany'a   Unattached 7.08
10. Omo-Ekpadi, Gift SO-2 Lake Erie 7.09
11. Hildreth, Shaquille FR-1 Tiffin 7.09
12. Atkins, Antonio   Unattached 7.09
13. Goodwin, Stephon SR-4 Tiffin 7.09
14. Puhalla, Michael   Phoenix Athletics Association 7.14
15. Fry, Randolph SO-2 Adrian 7.21
16. Ball, Zac   Unattached 7.21
17. Hill, Noah SO-2 Carson-Newman 7.22
18. Lampkin, Damond SR-4 Glenville St. 7.24
19. williams, antonio   Unattached 7.27
20. Kemer, Andrew SR-4 Lake Erie 7.27
21. Jones-Williams, Deaundre JR-3 Glenville St. 7.28
22. Chen, Jeffrey SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.31
23. Ellis, Sam FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.33
24. Johnson, Brandon SO-2 Glenville St. 7.33
25. Absher, Dante SO-2 Glenville St. 7.38
26. Holness, Tomeko SO-2 Malone 7.39
27. Corbett, Marquise JR-3 Tiffin 7.42
28. Chandler, Brian JR-3 Ohio Christian 7.45
29. Watkins-McGaw, Jerron FR-1 Adrian 7.48
29. Williams, Jason JR-3 Carson-Newman 7.48
31. Hines, Adam FR-1 Geneva 7.48
32. Sangthong, Top SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.48
33. Haesler, Marcus SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.51
34. Sheh, Matthew JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 7.51
35. Elton, Thomas SR-4 Malone 7.52
36. Reed, Bryan FR-1 Adrian 7.55
37. Neff, Joseph JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.55
38. Mowatt, Bradley FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.56
39. Jolly, Alex JR-3 Lake Erie 7.56
40. Lee, Andrew SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.58
41. Gordon, Ralph SR-4 Glenville St. 7.61
42. Patten, Luke JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.62
43. Marzka, Jacob FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.67
44. Murray, Zack SR-4 Spring Arbor 7.69
45. Rhodes, Josh SR-4 Spring Arbor 7.74
46. Harvey, Cody FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.74
47. Seifu, Matthew JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 7.76
48. Shick, Brock FR-1 Ohio Christian 7.79
49. Dudgeon, Tyler FR-1 Lake Erie 7.82
50. Warner, Tim JR-3 Rio Grande 8.03
51. Viccaro, George FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.05
52. Squires, Evan JR-3 PSU-Behrend 8.08
53. Jaca, Khliq FR-1 Geneva 8.97
54. Nguyen, Huy FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.44
  Spence, Andrew FR-1 Wingate DNS
  Machometa, Jack   IT unattached DNS
  Eady, Tim FR-1 Carson-Newman DNS
  Rogers, Uriah SR-4 Spring Arbor DNS
  Wilson, Austin   Rio Grande DNS
  Goodwin, Cortez JR-3 Tiffin DNS
  Unrath, Cameron JR-3 Geneva DNS
  Wilson, Brett   Unattached DNS
  Duncan, Ethan FR-1 Ohio Christian DNS
  Pierce, Nick   IT unattached DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Snead, Kevin JR-3 Carson-Newman 6.93
2. Thompson, Shavon SR-4 Lake Erie 7.03
3. Jones-Williams, Deaundre JR-3 Glenville St. 7.28
4. Chen, Jeffrey SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.31
5. Corbett, Marquise JR-3 Tiffin 7.42
6. Sangthong, Top SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.48
7. Haesler, Marcus SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.51
8. Harvey, Cody FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.74
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fry, Randolph SO-2 Adrian 7.21
2. williams, antonio   Unattached 7.27
3. Absher, Dante SO-2 Glenville St. 7.38
4. Hines, Adam FR-1 Geneva 7.48
5. Elton, Thomas SR-4 Malone 7.52
6. Nguyen, Huy FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.44
  Wilson, Austin   Rio Grande DNS
  Goodwin, Cortez JR-3 Tiffin DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Reginald SO-2 Tiffin 6.93
2. Williams, Wany'a   Unattached 7.08
3. Ball, Zac   Unattached 7.21
4. Hill, Noah SO-2 Carson-Newman 7.22
5. Lampkin, Damond SR-4 Glenville St. 7.24
6. Seifu, Matthew JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 7.76
7. Squires, Evan JR-3 PSU-Behrend 8.08
8. Jaca, Khliq FR-1 Geneva 8.97
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hildreth, Shaquille FR-1 Tiffin 7.09
2. Goodwin, Stephon SR-4 Tiffin 7.09
3. Kemer, Andrew SR-4 Lake Erie 7.27
4. Holness, Tomeko SO-2 Malone 7.39
5. Jolly, Alex JR-3 Lake Erie 7.56
6. Gordon, Ralph SR-4 Glenville St. 7.61
7. Warner, Tim JR-3 Rio Grande 8.03
  Wilson, Brett   Unattached DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Aaron JR-3 Oakland 7.03
2. Atkins, Antonio   Unattached 7.09
3. Johnson, Brandon SO-2 Glenville St. 7.33
4. Williams, Jason JR-3 Carson-Newman 7.48
5. Mowatt, Bradley FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.56
6. Lee, Andrew SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.58
  Duncan, Ethan FR-1 Ohio Christian DNS
  Pierce, Nick   IT unattached DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Puhalla, Michael   Phoenix Athletics Association 7.14
2. Ellis, Sam FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.33
3. Watkins-McGaw, Jerron FR-1 Adrian 7.48
4. Sheh, Matthew JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 7.51
5. Shick, Brock FR-1 Ohio Christian 7.79
6. Viccaro, George FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.05
  Spence, Andrew FR-1 Wingate DNS
  Machometa, Jack   IT unattached DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Girodat, Nicholas JR-3 Oakland 7.05
2. Omo-Ekpadi, Gift SO-2 Lake Erie 7.09
3. Neff, Joseph JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.55
4. Patten, Luke JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.62
5. Rhodes, Josh SR-4 Spring Arbor 7.74
6. Dudgeon, Tyler FR-1 Lake Erie 7.82
  Eady, Tim FR-1 Carson-Newman DNS
  Rogers, Uriah SR-4 Spring Arbor DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. King, Michael SO-2 Tiffin 7.00
2. Boyd, Duane SO-2 Tiffin 7.04
3. Lodes, Alex JR-3 Spring Arbor 7.08
4. Chandler, Brian JR-3 Ohio Christian 7.45
5. Reed, Bryan FR-1 Adrian 7.55
6. Marzka, Jacob FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.67
7. Murray, Zack SR-4 Spring Arbor 7.69
  Unrath, Cameron JR-3 Geneva DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hargrove, Lamar JR-3 Tiffin 21.35 -
2. Snead, Kevin JR-3 Carson-Newman 22.11 -
3. King, Michael SO-2 Tiffin 22.15 -
4. Tedys, Aaron SO-2 Geneva 22.83 -
5. Sensabaugh, Jordan SO-2 Lake Erie 22.90 -
6. Rust, Matt SR-4 Carson-Newman 23.13 -
7. Steinback, Travis SR-4 Tiffin 23.21 -
8. Puhalla, Michael   Phoenix Athletics Association 23.30 -
9. Thompson, Shavon SR-4 Lake Erie 23.36 -
10. Davis, Austin JR-3 Oakland 23.39 -
11. Thompson II, Freddie FR-1 Spring Arbor 23.48 -
12. Goodwin, Stephon SR-4 Tiffin 23.55 -
13. Hickerson, Austin FR-1 Spring Arbor 23.55 -
14. Smith, Kevin SO-2 Spring Arbor 23.56 -
15. Kemer, Andrew SR-4 Lake Erie 23.57 -
16. Kennedy, Henry FR-1 Geneva 23.58 -
17. Robinson, Daman JR-3 Glenville St. 23.66 -
18. Jones-Williams, Deaundre JR-3 Glenville St. 23.68 -
19. Hill, Noah SO-2 Carson-Newman 23.73 -
20. Brown, Tre JR-3 Oakland 23.79 -
21. Murray, Luke FR-1 Malone 23.86 -
22. Parker, Alex FR-1 Geneva 23.87 -
23. Williams , Elijah   Unattached 23.93 -
24. Shoup, Matt SR-4 Malone 23.93 -
25. Chen, Jeffrey SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 24.01 -
26. Chandler, Brian JR-3 Ohio Christian 24.06 -
27. Holness, Tomeko SO-2 Malone 24.11 -
28. Ross, Devin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.13 -
29. Elton, Thomas SR-4 Malone 24.23 -
30. Cross, Michael FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.35 -
31. Snipes, James FR-1 Adrian 24.35 -
32. Lampkin, Damond SR-4 Glenville St. 24.45 -
33. Marzka, Jacob FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.59 -
34. Savino, Michael JR-3 Geneva 24.69 -
35. Omo-Ekpadi, Gift SO-2 Lake Erie 24.71 -
36. Jones, CJ JR-3 Malone 24.80 -
37. Joseph, Clay JR-3 Geneva 24.84 -
38. Reed, Bryan FR-1 Adrian 24.91 -
39. Tarr, Colby FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.92 -
40. Adams, Matthew FR-1 Tiffin 25.11 -
41. Burns, Joshua FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.16 -
42. Sangthong, Top SO-2 PSU-Behrend 25.18 -
43. Taylor, Peter FR-1 Geneva 25.21 -
44. Dudgeon, Tyler FR-1 Lake Erie 25.33 -
45. Gordon, Ralph SR-4 Glenville St. 25.45 -
46. Shick, Brock FR-1 Ohio Christian 25.56 -
47. Braden, Jordan FR-1 Spring Arbor 25.80 -
48. Boyer, Donald JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 26.11 -
49. Rhodes, Josh SR-4 Spring Arbor 26.52 -
50. Squires, Evan JR-3 PSU-Behrend 27.47 -
51. Cassler, Brian SO-2 Malone 28.64 -
  Atkins, Antonio   Unattached DQ -
  Neff, Joseph JR-3 PSU-Behrend DNS -
  Husain, Andre JR-3 Lake Erie DNS -
  Eady, Tim FR-1 Carson-Newman DNS -
  Hodge, Matt SO-2 Rio Grande DNS -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hargrove, Lamar JR-3 Tiffin 21.35
2. Snead, Kevin JR-3 Carson-Newman 22.11
3. King, Michael SO-2 Tiffin 22.15
4. Goodwin, Stephon SR-4 Tiffin 23.55
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tedys, Aaron SO-2 Geneva 22.83
2. Steinback, Travis SR-4 Tiffin 23.21
3. Robinson, Daman JR-3 Glenville St. 23.66
  Husain, Andre JR-3 Lake Erie DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sensabaugh, Jordan SO-2 Lake Erie 22.90
2. Rust, Matt SR-4 Carson-Newman 23.13
3. Brown, Tre JR-3 Oakland 23.79
  Atkins, Antonio   Unattached DQ
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Puhalla, Michael   Phoenix Athletics Association 23.30
2. Kemer, Andrew SR-4 Lake Erie 23.57
3. Williams , Elijah   Unattached 23.93
  Eady, Tim FR-1 Carson-Newman DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Shavon SR-4 Lake Erie 23.36
2. Davis, Austin JR-3 Oakland 23.39
3. Jones-Williams, Deaundre JR-3 Glenville St. 23.68
  Hodge, Matt SO-2 Rio Grande DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hickerson, Austin FR-1 Spring Arbor 23.55
2. Kennedy, Henry FR-1 Geneva 23.58
3. Chandler, Brian JR-3 Ohio Christian 24.06
  Neff, Joseph JR-3 PSU-Behrend DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Kevin SO-2 Spring Arbor 23.56
2. Hill, Noah SO-2 Carson-Newman 23.73
3. Chen, Jeffrey SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 24.01
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holness, Tomeko SO-2 Malone 24.11
2. Elton, Thomas SR-4 Malone 24.23
3. Snipes, James FR-1 Adrian 24.35
4. Boyer, Donald JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 26.11
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murray, Luke FR-1 Malone 23.86
2. Shoup, Matt SR-4 Malone 23.93
3. Lampkin, Damond SR-4 Glenville St. 24.45
4. Gordon, Ralph SR-4 Glenville St. 25.45
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cross, Michael FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.35
2. Marzka, Jacob FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.59
3. Reed, Bryan FR-1 Adrian 24.91
4. Dudgeon, Tyler FR-1 Lake Erie 25.33
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parker, Alex FR-1 Geneva 23.87
2. Ross, Devin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.13
3. Savino, Michael JR-3 Geneva 24.69
4. Burns, Joshua FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.16
200 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tarr, Colby FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.92
2. Adams, Matthew FR-1 Tiffin 25.11
3. Sangthong, Top SO-2 PSU-Behrend 25.18
4. Rhodes, Josh SR-4 Spring Arbor 26.52
200 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, CJ JR-3 Malone 24.80
2. Joseph, Clay JR-3 Geneva 24.84
3. Taylor, Peter FR-1 Geneva 25.21
200 Meters Finals Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson II, Freddie FR-1 Spring Arbor 23.48
2. Shick, Brock FR-1 Ohio Christian 25.56
3. Squires, Evan JR-3 PSU-Behrend 27.47
200 Meters Finals Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Omo-Ekpadi, Gift SO-2 Lake Erie 24.71
2. Braden, Jordan FR-1 Spring Arbor 25.80
3. Cassler, Brian SO-2 Malone 28.64
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Joel SR-4 Tiffin 49.35 -
2. Tedys, Aaron SO-2 Geneva 50.17 -
3. Pfund , Timothy SR-4 Oakland 50.47 -
4. Joyce, Zack JR-3 Oakland 51.38 -
5. Young, James FR-1 Tiffin 51.47 -
6. Robinson, Daman JR-3 Glenville St. 52.07 -
7. Davis, Austin JR-3 Oakland 52.12 -
8. Hickerson, Austin FR-1 Spring Arbor 52.16 -
9. Tiller, Ray SO-2 Carson-Newman 52.66 -
10. Murray, Luke FR-1 Malone 53.29 -
11. Hairston, Blake JR-3 Adrian 53.30 -
12. Shoup, Matt SR-4 Malone 53.37 -
13. Lockett, Donell JR-3 Glenville St. 53.43 -
14. Chandler, Brian JR-3 Ohio Christian 53.43 -
15. Mellinger, Jacob SO-2 Geneva 53.47 -
16. Ross, Devin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 53.51 -
17. Elton, Thomas SR-4 Malone 53.51 -
18. Jackson, Anthony SO-2 Carson-Newman 53.65 -
19. Pascoe-Davison, Josh SO-2 Adrian 53.78 -
20. Willis, Nathan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 53.97 -
21. Boles, Micah FR-1 Glenville St. 54.30 -
22. McCarter, Jeremiah FR-1 Carson-Newman 54.52 -
23. Cross, Michael FR-1 PSU-Behrend 54.69 -
24. Stumpf, Christian FR-1 Carson-Newman 54.85 -
25. Smith, Colin SR-4 Carson-Newman 55.88 -
26. Warner, Tim JR-3 Rio Grande 55.92 -
27. Joseph, Clay JR-3 Geneva 56.38 -
28. LaGorga, Brandon FR-1 Geneva 57.95 -
29. Crawford, Daniel FR-1 Glenville St. 57.98 -
30. Shick, Brock FR-1 Ohio Christian 58.17 -
31. Absher, Dante SO-2 Glenville St. 59.33 -
32. Cassler, Brian SO-2 Malone 1:03.05 -
  Bayley, Christopher FR-1 Carnegie Mellon DNS -
  Hodge, Matt SO-2 Rio Grande DNS -
  Geibel, Jeromee JR-3 PSU-Behrend DNS -
  Duncan, Ethan FR-1 Ohio Christian DNS -
  Carbajal, Luis SR-4 Malone DNS -
  Grafton, Matthew JR-3 PSU-Behrend DNS -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Joel SR-4 Tiffin 49.35
2. Tedys, Aaron SO-2 Geneva 50.17
3. Joyce, Zack JR-3 Oakland 51.38
  Grafton, Matthew JR-3 PSU-Behrend DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pfund , Timothy SR-4 Oakland 50.47
2. Robinson, Daman JR-3 Glenville St. 52.07
3. Davis, Austin JR-3 Oakland 52.12
4. Hickerson, Austin FR-1 Spring Arbor 52.16
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hairston, Blake JR-3 Adrian 53.30
2. Shoup, Matt SR-4 Malone 53.37
3. Mellinger, Jacob SO-2 Geneva 53.47
  Bayley, Christopher FR-1 Carnegie Mellon DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Young, James FR-1 Tiffin 51.47
2. Tiller, Ray SO-2 Carson-Newman 52.66
3. Lockett, Donell JR-3 Glenville St. 53.43
4. Pascoe-Davison, Josh SO-2 Adrian 53.78
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chandler, Brian JR-3 Ohio Christian 53.43
2. Elton, Thomas SR-4 Malone 53.51
3. Jackson, Anthony SO-2 Carson-Newman 53.65
4. Willis, Nathan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 53.97
5. Stumpf, Christian FR-1 Carson-Newman 54.85
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murray, Luke FR-1 Malone 53.29
2. Ross, Devin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 53.51
3. Boles, Micah FR-1 Glenville St. 54.30
4. McCarter, Jeremiah FR-1 Carson-Newman 54.52
5. Joseph, Clay JR-3 Geneva 56.38
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cross, Michael FR-1 PSU-Behrend 54.69
2. Smith, Colin SR-4 Carson-Newman 55.88
3. Crawford, Daniel FR-1 Glenville St. 57.98
4. Absher, Dante SO-2 Glenville St. 59.33
  Hodge, Matt SO-2 Rio Grande DNS
  Geibel, Jeromee JR-3 PSU-Behrend DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Warner, Tim JR-3 Rio Grande 55.92
2. LaGorga, Brandon FR-1 Geneva 57.95
3. Shick, Brock FR-1 Ohio Christian 58.17
4. Cassler, Brian SO-2 Malone 1:03.05
  Duncan, Ethan FR-1 Ohio Christian DNS
  Carbajal, Luis SR-4 Malone DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Norley, Owen JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:58.07 -
2. Buffington, Dylan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:58.16 -
3. Dawn, Austin SO-2 Oakland 1:58.29 -
4. Williston, Geoffrey JR-3 Oakland 1:58.68 -
5. Carlton, Nigel SO-2 Tiffin 1:58.92 -
6. Horning, Vince JR-3 Lake Erie 2:00.20 -
7. Wilson, Brady JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:00.55 -
8. Scott, Glen SR-4 Oakland 2:01.02 -
9. Carbajal, Luis SR-4 Malone 2:01.49 -
10. Ellis, Aaron SO-2 Adrian 2:01.52 -
11. Megenhardt, Marc SR-4 Malone 2:01.77 -
12. Karagitz, Cameron SO-2 Oakland 2:01.91 -
13. MacMahon, Shane FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:02.23 -
14. Graham, Dalton SO-2 Lake Erie 2:02.28 -
15. Rammel, Brad FR-1 Malone 2:02.62 -
16. Julien, Marc-Daniel SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:02.71 -
17. Holland, Nathan FR-1 Oakland 2:02.93 -
18. Greiner, Quinten SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:03.59 -
19. Shen, Andy FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:03.71 -
20. Bryan, Brandon FR-1 Lake Erie 2:04.15 -
21. Antonson, Joshua SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:04.23 -
22. Jackson, Anthony SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:04.44 -
23. Martone, Phil SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:04.93 -
24. Stoffel, Steven JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:05.33 -
25. Jasso, Andrew FR-1 Tiffin 2:05.49 -
26. Archer, Ryan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:05.57 -
27. Bollens, Brian JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:06.11 -
28. Kesner, Dylan SO-2 Glenville St. 2:06.27 -
29. Peters, Aaron JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:07.77 -
30. Marsh, Joshua JR-3 Carson-Newman 2:08.15 -
31. Domenic, Andrew FR-1 Geneva 2:08.73 -
32. Benecke, Kyle FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:08.77 -
33. Boateng, Isaac FR-1 Tiffin 2:08.81 -
34. McCoy, Bobby JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:08.98 -
35. Johnson, Andre FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:09.31 -
36. Ames, Jacob FR-1 Geneva 2:09.32 -
37. Davenport, Justin SO-2 Adrian 2:10.99 -
38. Smith, Clay SO-2 Geneva 2:11.54 -
39. Thompson, Ezekiel FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:11.63 -
40. Kirk, Alex   PioneerUnattached 2:11.75 -
41. Newton, Dylan FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:12.16 -
42. Boote, Logan JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:12.18 -
43. Biddle, Steven FR-1 Geneva 2:12.55 -
44. Ebersole, Levi FR-1 Geneva 2:13.17 -
45. Belknap, Zachary FR-1 Tiffin 2:13.85 -
46. Ward, Bryson FR-1 Tiffin 2:15.07 -
47. DeSantis, Rob SO-2 Adrian 2:17.57 -
48. Hamilton, Dylan FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:18.26 -
49. Smith, Colin SR-4 Carson-Newman 2:18.42 -
50. Kovacic, Matthew FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:20.53 -
51. Jones, Zacharie SO-2 Tiffin 2:23.55 -
52. Grover, Wade FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:24.63 -
53. McClimans, Tyler JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:36.81 -
54. Algate, Dylan FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:40.95 -
  Hudson, Nico SO-2 Tiffin DNS -
  Muahmmad, Qadir   IT unattached DNS -
  Shaw, Benjamin SO-2 Spring Arbor DNS -
  cochran, noah   Unattached DNS -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Norley, Owen JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:58.07
2. Buffington, Dylan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:58.16
3. Dawn, Austin SO-2 Oakland 1:58.29
4. Williston, Geoffrey JR-3 Oakland 1:58.68
5. Carlton, Nigel SO-2 Tiffin 1:58.92
6. Horning, Vince JR-3 Lake Erie 2:00.20
7. Wilson, Brady JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:00.55
8. Scott, Glen SR-4 Oakland 2:01.02
9. MacMahon, Shane FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:02.23
10. Julien, Marc-Daniel SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:02.71
11. Stoffel, Steven JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:05.33
12. Jasso, Andrew FR-1 Tiffin 2:05.49
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Megenhardt, Marc SR-4 Malone 2:01.77
2. Karagitz, Cameron SO-2 Oakland 2:01.91
3. Graham, Dalton SO-2 Lake Erie 2:02.28
4. Holland, Nathan FR-1 Oakland 2:02.93
5. Greiner, Quinten SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:03.59
6. Shen, Andy FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:03.71
7. Bryan, Brandon FR-1 Lake Erie 2:04.15
8. Jackson, Anthony SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:04.44
9. Martone, Phil SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:04.93
  Hudson, Nico SO-2 Tiffin DNS
  Muahmmad, Qadir   IT unattached DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carbajal, Luis SR-4 Malone 2:01.49
2. Ellis, Aaron SO-2 Adrian 2:01.52
3. Rammel, Brad FR-1 Malone 2:02.62
4. Antonson, Joshua SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:04.23
5. Archer, Ryan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:05.57
6. Kesner, Dylan SO-2 Glenville St. 2:06.27
7. Peters, Aaron JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:07.77
8. Benecke, Kyle FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:08.77
9. McCoy, Bobby JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:08.98
10. Kirk, Alex   PioneerUnattached 2:11.75
11. Ebersole, Levi FR-1 Geneva 2:13.17
12. Smith, Colin SR-4 Carson-Newman 2:18.42
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bollens, Brian JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:06.11
2. Marsh, Joshua JR-3 Carson-Newman 2:08.15
3. Domenic, Andrew FR-1 Geneva 2:08.73
4. Johnson, Andre FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:09.31
5. Ames, Jacob FR-1 Geneva 2:09.32
6. Davenport, Justin SO-2 Adrian 2:10.99
7. Smith, Clay SO-2 Geneva 2:11.54
8. Thompson, Ezekiel FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:11.63
9. Biddle, Steven FR-1 Geneva 2:12.55
10. Hamilton, Dylan FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:18.26
11. Kovacic, Matthew FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:20.53
12. McClimans, Tyler JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:36.81
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boateng, Isaac FR-1 Tiffin 2:08.81
2. Newton, Dylan FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:12.16
3. Boote, Logan JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:12.18
4. Belknap, Zachary FR-1 Tiffin 2:13.85
5. Ward, Bryson FR-1 Tiffin 2:15.07
6. DeSantis, Rob SO-2 Adrian 2:17.57
7. Jones, Zacharie SO-2 Tiffin 2:23.55
8. Grover, Wade FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:24.63
9. Algate, Dylan FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:40.95
  Shaw, Benjamin SO-2 Spring Arbor DNS
  cochran, noah   Unattached DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McWilliams, Matt JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4:20.41 -
2. Natalie, Josh SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:22.43 -
3. Archer, Ryan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:22.88 -
4. Karagitz, Cameron SO-2 Oakland 4:27.11 -
5. Mitchell, William FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:27.33 -
6. Harter, George FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:27.35 -
7. Pritchard, Jordan FR-1 Lake Erie 4:27.77 -
8. Antonson, Joshua SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:28.14 -
9. Stevons, Conner JR-3 Adrian 4:30.57 -
10. Bollens, Brian JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:31.87 -
11. Cornell, Cody SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:32.64 -
12. Carbajal, Luis SR-4 Malone 4:33.89 -
13. Lesnak, George FR-1 Lake Erie 4:39.21 -
14. Beggs, Devin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:42.34 -
15. Dickie, Lachlan SO-2 Carson-Newman 4:43.79 -
16. Jones, Austin FR-1 Lake Erie 4:44.69 -
17. Robart, Logan FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:46.23 -
18. Robinson, Garrett FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:48.31 -
19. Benecke, Kyle FR-1 Ohio Christian 4:48.64 -
20. Duffie, Josh FR-1 Geneva 4:48.73 -
21. Martin, Deondre SO-2 Malone 4:49.34 -
22. Lipsy, Jarrod FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:49.45 -
23. Newton, Dylan FR-1 Ohio Christian 4:49.58 -
24. Hoppe, Jacob SO-2 Spring Arbor 4:52.44 -
25. Edwards, Joel SR-4 Tiffin 4:52.57 -
26. Meeson, Nick   Unattached 4:52.84 -
27. Delaney, Payton SO-2 Tiffin 4:58.75 -
28. McLouth, Kyle JR-3 Adrian 4:59.57 -
29. Frey, David FR-1 Adrian 5:01.16 -
30. Marsh, Joshua JR-3 Carson-Newman 5:04.77 -
31. O'Linn, Brandon SO-2 Tiffin 5:05.28 -
32. DeSantis, Rob SO-2 Adrian 5:11.56 -
33. Dreher, Michael FR-1 Adrian 5:15.88 -
34. Grover, Wade FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:16.06 -
35. Eisenberger, Eric FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:35.21 -
36. McClimans, Tyler JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:41.45 -
  cochran, noah   Unattached DNS -
  Furno, Dan SR-4 Malone DNS -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McWilliams, Matt JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4:20.41
2. Natalie, Josh SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:22.43
3. Archer, Ryan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:22.88
4. Karagitz, Cameron SO-2 Oakland 4:27.11
5. Mitchell, William FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:27.33
6. Harter, George FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:27.35
7. Pritchard, Jordan FR-1 Lake Erie 4:27.77
8. Stevons, Conner JR-3 Adrian 4:30.57
9. Cornell, Cody SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:32.64
10. Carbajal, Luis SR-4 Malone 4:33.89
11. Beggs, Devin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:42.34
12. Jones, Austin FR-1 Lake Erie 4:44.69
13. Martin, Deondre SO-2 Malone 4:49.34
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Antonson, Joshua SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:28.14
2. Bollens, Brian JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:31.87
3. Lesnak, George FR-1 Lake Erie 4:39.21
4. Dickie, Lachlan SO-2 Carson-Newman 4:43.79
5. Robart, Logan FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:46.23
6. Benecke, Kyle FR-1 Ohio Christian 4:48.64
7. Duffie, Josh FR-1 Geneva 4:48.73
8. Hoppe, Jacob SO-2 Spring Arbor 4:52.44
9. Edwards, Joel SR-4 Tiffin 4:52.57
10. Meeson, Nick   Unattached 4:52.84
11. Delaney, Payton SO-2 Tiffin 4:58.75
12. Marsh, Joshua JR-3 Carson-Newman 5:04.77
  Furno, Dan SR-4 Malone DNS
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Garrett FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:48.31
2. Lipsy, Jarrod FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:49.45
3. Newton, Dylan FR-1 Ohio Christian 4:49.58
4. McLouth, Kyle JR-3 Adrian 4:59.57
5. Frey, David FR-1 Adrian 5:01.16
6. O'Linn, Brandon SO-2 Tiffin 5:05.28
7. DeSantis, Rob SO-2 Adrian 5:11.56
8. Dreher, Michael FR-1 Adrian 5:15.88
9. Grover, Wade FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:16.06
10. Eisenberger, Eric FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:35.21
11. McClimans, Tyler JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:41.45
  cochran, noah   Unattached DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ngandu, James FR-1 Tiffin 8:31.62 -
2. Wuori, Connor FR-1 Oakland 8:47.02 -
3. McWilliams, Matt JR-3 PSU-Behrend 8:51.83 -
4. Pace, Gordon JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8:53.66 -
5. Mallory, Brad FR-1 Oakland 8:57.23 -
6. Dickie, Lachlan SO-2 Carson-Newman 8:59.14 -
7. Kool, Steven JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9:01.39 -
8. Putnam, Eric   Unattached 9:09.36 -
9. Sanborn, Kyle JR-3 Rio Grande 9:09.47 -
10. Waite, Nathan SR-4 Adrian 9:14.10 -
11. Lesnak, George FR-1 Lake Erie 9:15.74 -
12. Buffington, Dylan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9:18.99 -
13. Ebersole, Logan FR-1 Lake Erie 9:19.92 -
14. Cortelletti, Brett FR-1 Malone 9:22.74 -
15. Beggs, Devin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 9:25.19 -
16. Duffie, Josh FR-1 Geneva 9:28.77 -
17. Sheridan, Nicholas JR-3 Adrian 9:31.12 -
18. Babinec, Tyler SR-4 Spring Arbor 9:31.81 -
19. Cornell, Cody SR-4 PSU-Behrend 9:40.62 -
20. Lange, Clayton FR-1 Adrian 9:42.02 -
21. Lipsy, Jarrod FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9:47.29 -
22. Natalie, Josh SR-4 PSU-Behrend 9:47.89 -
23. Fulton, Ian FR-1 Spring Arbor 9:51.75 -
24. Kataro, James FR-1 Malone 9:52.35 -
25. Currier, Andrew FR-1 Malone 9:52.70 -
26. Comden, Sam JR-3 Spring Arbor 9:53.74 -
27. Comiska, David SR-4 Adrian 9:53.84 -
28. Schreiber, Cody SO-2 Geneva 9:54.30 -
29. St.Clair, Chris FR-1 Lake Erie 9:55.14 -
30. Hoppe, Jacob SO-2 Spring Arbor 9:55.88 -
31. Wilson, Nick FR-1 Lake Erie 10:05.55 -
32. Norton, Joshua SO-2 Spring Arbor 10:16.44 -
33. Kataro, Joseph FR-1 Malone 10:18.23 -
34. Whippo, Sam FR-1 Geneva 10:38.93 -
35. Roush, Mathew FR-1 Glenville St. 10:39.50 -
36. Swartz, Sebastian SO-2 Glenville St. 11:18.72 -
37. Mowthorpe, Alex FR-1 Spring Arbor 11:52.47 -
  Gutierrez, Cristobal SR-4 Tiffin DNF -
  Meeson, Nick   Unattached DNF -
  Lomuscio, Josh FR-1 Adrian DNS -
  Mhatre, Aaditya FR-1 Carnegie Mellon DNS -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ngandu, James FR-1 Tiffin 8:31.62
2. Wuori, Connor FR-1 Oakland 8:47.02
3. McWilliams, Matt JR-3 PSU-Behrend 8:51.83
4. Pace, Gordon JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8:53.66
5. Mallory, Brad FR-1 Oakland 8:57.23
6. Dickie, Lachlan SO-2 Carson-Newman 8:59.14
7. Kool, Steven JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9:01.39
8. Buffington, Dylan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9:18.99
9. Beggs, Devin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 9:25.19
10. Cornell, Cody SR-4 PSU-Behrend 9:40.62
  Gutierrez, Cristobal SR-4 Tiffin DNF
  Meeson, Nick   Unattached DNF
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Putnam, Eric   Unattached 9:09.36
2. Waite, Nathan SR-4 Adrian 9:14.10
3. Lesnak, George FR-1 Lake Erie 9:15.74
4. Ebersole, Logan FR-1 Lake Erie 9:19.92
5. Cortelletti, Brett FR-1 Malone 9:22.74
6. Duffie, Josh FR-1 Geneva 9:28.77
7. Sheridan, Nicholas JR-3 Adrian 9:31.12
8. Babinec, Tyler SR-4 Spring Arbor 9:31.81
9. Lange, Clayton FR-1 Adrian 9:42.02
10. Lipsy, Jarrod FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9:47.29
11. Natalie, Josh SR-4 PSU-Behrend 9:47.89
12. Fulton, Ian FR-1 Spring Arbor 9:51.75
13. Comiska, David SR-4 Adrian 9:53.84
14. St.Clair, Chris FR-1 Lake Erie 9:55.14
  Mhatre, Aaditya FR-1 Carnegie Mellon DNS
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sanborn, Kyle JR-3 Rio Grande 9:09.47
2. Kataro, James FR-1 Malone 9:52.35
3. Currier, Andrew FR-1 Malone 9:52.70
4. Comden, Sam JR-3 Spring Arbor 9:53.74
5. Schreiber, Cody SO-2 Geneva 9:54.30
6. Hoppe, Jacob SO-2 Spring Arbor 9:55.88
7. Wilson, Nick FR-1 Lake Erie 10:05.55
8. Norton, Joshua SO-2 Spring Arbor 10:16.44
9. Kataro, Joseph FR-1 Malone 10:18.23
10. Whippo, Sam FR-1 Geneva 10:38.93
11. Roush, Mathew FR-1 Glenville St. 10:39.50
12. Swartz, Sebastian SO-2 Glenville St. 11:18.72
13. Mowthorpe, Alex FR-1 Spring Arbor 11:52.47
  Lomuscio, Josh FR-1 Adrian DNS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dulin, Ashton FR-1 Malone 8.31 -
2. Horn, Gray   Unattached 8.36 -
3. Smith, Joshua FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.44 -
4. Martin , Dustin SO-2 Glenville St. 8.51 -
5. Davis, Jordan FR-1 Adrian 8.61 -
6. Brown, Tre JR-3 Oakland 8.63 -
7. Hodge, Matt SO-2 Rio Grande 8.64 -
8. Mancheron, Theo SR-4 Tiffin 8.69 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Jordan FR-1 Adrian 8.43
2. Dulin, Ashton FR-1 Malone 8.49
3. Hodge, Matt SO-2 Rio Grande 8.52
4. Smith, Joshua FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.55
5. Horn, Gray   Unattached 8.59
6. Brown, Tre JR-3 Oakland 8.71
7. Mancheron, Theo SR-4 Tiffin 8.79
8. Martin , Dustin SO-2 Glenville St. 8.79
9. Taylor, Kurtis SR-4 Lake Erie 8.84
10. Pesic, Dragan JR-3 Tiffin 8.84
11. Burns, Joshua FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8.94
12. Paxson, Dalton JR-3 Geneva 8.96
13. Parker, Alex FR-1 Geneva 9.00
14. Evans III, Terry JR-3 Tiffin 9.00
15. Hession, Mitch JR-3 Spring Arbor 9.04
16. Tarr, Colby FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9.05
17. Sheh, Matthew JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9.08
18. Freeman, Randall SR-4 Carson-Newman 9.12
19. Boles, Micah FR-1 Glenville St. 9.13
20. Swihart, Kenan SO-2 Spring Arbor 9.15
21. Savino, Michael JR-3 Geneva 9.16
22. Viccaro, George FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.19
23. Haesler, Marcus SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9.24
24. Gregory, Ryan SO-2 Glenville St. 9.30
25. Jordan, Tristan FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.56
26. Boyer, Donald JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9.84
27. Winship, Kyle FR-1 Geneva 9.90
28. Braden, Jordan FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.02
  Grafton, Matthew JR-3 PSU-Behrend DNF
  Pickett, Dakota FR-1 Geneva DNS
  Simmons, Stephen FR-1 Glenville St. DNS
  Cavender, Ryan   IT unattached DNS
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Horn, Gray   Unattached 8.59
2. Mancheron, Theo SR-4 Tiffin 8.79
3. Paxson, Dalton JR-3 Geneva 8.96
4. Tarr, Colby FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9.05
5. Boyer, Donald JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9.84
6. Braden, Jordan FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.02
  Simmons, Stephen FR-1 Glenville St. DNS
  Cavender, Ryan   IT unattached DNS
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hodge, Matt SO-2 Rio Grande 8.52
2. Brown, Tre JR-3 Oakland 8.71
3. Pesic, Dragan JR-3 Tiffin 8.84
4. Burns, Joshua FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8.94
5. Parker, Alex FR-1 Geneva 9.00
6. Hession, Mitch JR-3 Spring Arbor 9.04
7. Viccaro, George FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.19
8. Jordan, Tristan FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.56
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dulin, Ashton FR-1 Malone 8.49
2. Smith, Joshua FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.55
3. Taylor, Kurtis SR-4 Lake Erie 8.84
4. Sheh, Matthew JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9.08
5. Swihart, Kenan SO-2 Spring Arbor 9.15
6. Savino, Michael JR-3 Geneva 9.16
7. Haesler, Marcus SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9.24
  Grafton, Matthew JR-3 PSU-Behrend DNF
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Jordan FR-1 Adrian 8.43
2. Martin , Dustin SO-2 Glenville St. 8.79
3. Evans III, Terry JR-3 Tiffin 9.00
4. Freeman, Randall SR-4 Carson-Newman 9.12
5. Boles, Micah FR-1 Glenville St. 9.13
6. Gregory, Ryan SO-2 Glenville St. 9.30
7. Winship, Kyle FR-1 Geneva 9.90
  Pickett, Dakota FR-1 Geneva DNS
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Oakland A Geoffrey Williston, Zack Joyce, Austin Dawn, Timothy Pfund 3:28.62 -
2. Malone A Thomas Elton, Ashton Dulin, Matt Shoup, Marc Megenhardt 3:29.12 -
3. Glenville St. A Dustin Martin, Donell Lockett, Deaundre Jones-Williams, Daman Robinson 3:31.21 -
4. Carnegie Mellon A Christopher Bayley, Brady Wilson, Marc-Daniel Julien, Owen Norley 3:31.47 -
5. Carson-Newman A Matt Rust, Anthony Jackson, Ray Tiller, Tim Eady 3:31.89 -
6. Adrian A Blake Hairston, Jordan Davis, Aaron Ellis, Josh Pascoe-Davison 3:32.42 -
7. Geneva A Dalton Paxson, Levi Ebersole, Henry Kennedy, Aaron Tedys 3:35.32 -
8. Spring Arbor A Alex Lodes, Kenan Swihart, Jeremy Goodson, Joshua Smith 3:37.26 -
9. PSU-Behrend A Shane MacMahon, Luke Patten, Colby Tarr, Devin Ross 3:37.40 -
10. PSU-Behrend
(B)
B Michael Cross, Phil Martone, Joseph Neff, Aaron Peters 3:39.46 -
11. Lake Erie
(B)
B Brandon Bryan, Vince Horning, Dalton Graham, Austin Jones 3:40.37 -
12. Glenville St.
(B)
B Dylan Kesner, Micah Boles, Daniel Crawford, Dante Absher 3:41.32 -
13. Carnegie Mellon
(C)
C Brian Bollens, Joshua Antonson, Ryan Archer, Cameron Smith 3:41.34 -
14. Spring Arbor
(B)
B Quinten Greiner, Logan Robart, Bobby McCoy, Freddie Thompson II 3:43.44 -
15. PSU-Behrend
(C)
C Jacob Marzka, Joshua Burns, Jeromee Geibel, Andre Johnson 3:47.13 -
16. Adrian
(C)
C Archie Nolan Jr., Bryan Reed, David Frey, Justin Davenport 4:00.64 -
  Adrian
(B)
B Randolph Fry, James Snipes, Jerron Watkins-McGaw, Conner Stevons DNF -
  PSU-Behrend
(D)
D Ryan Horstman, Shanks Gao, Top Sangthong, Marcus Haesler DNS -
  Lake Erie A Andrew Kemer, Jordan Sensabaugh, Jordan Pritchard, Keith Hemphill DNS -
  Carson-Newman
(B)
B Noah Hill, Christian Stumpf, Jeremiah McCarter, Joshua Marsh DNS -
  Carnegie Mellon
(B)
B Nathan Willis, William Mitchell, George Harter, Andy Shen DNS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stepp, Tanner SO-2 Carson-Newman 2.11m 6' 11" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.08
    P
  • 2.11
    XXO
  • 2.16
    XXX
2. Kyle, Isaiah FR-1 Wingate 2.03m 6' 8" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXO
  • 2.11
    XXX
3. Gardner, Kevin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1.98m 6' 6" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
4. London, Chris FR-1 Tiffin 1.98m 6' 6" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
5. Stumpf, Christian FR-1 Carson-Newman 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
6. Campbell, Scott JR-3 Adrian 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
7. Blochlinger, Collin FR-1 Tiffin 1.88m 6' 2" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
8. Martin , Dustin SO-2 Glenville St. 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
9. Butkin, Tyler FR-1 Adrian 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
10. Braden, Jordan FR-1 Spring Arbor 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
10. Vogel, Christopher JR-3 Lake Erie 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
12. Gregory, Ryan SO-2 Glenville St. 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
12. Taylor, Kurtis SR-4 Lake Erie 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
14. Monaghan, Ian SO-2 Ohio Christian 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Feeney, Jacob SO-2 Geneva NH   -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Simmons, Stephen FR-1 Glenville St. NH   -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Delaney, Payton SO-2 Tiffin NH   -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Hutchins, Adrian SR-4 Tiffin NH   -
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Gao, Shanks FR-1 PSU-Behrend NH   -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Walters, Rai FR-1 Carnegie Mellon NH   -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Farber, Reed FR-1 Carnegie Mellon NH   -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Smith, Cameron SO-2 Carnegie Mellon NH   -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Cook, Nolan FR-1 Spring Arbor NH   -
  • 1.78
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Cornwell, Dylan SO-2 Tiffin 5.04m 16' 6.5" -
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.42
    P
  • 4.52
    P
  • 4.62
    P
  • 4.72
    P
  • 4.82
    XO
  • 4.87
    P
  • 4.92
    XXO
  • 4.97
    P
  • 5.04
    XXO
  • 5.16
    XXX
2. Bowers, Davis FR-1 Tiffin 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.42
    P
  • 4.52
    P
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.72
    XXO
  • 4.82
    XXO
  • 4.87
    XO
  • 4.92
    XXX
3. Mancheron, Theo SR-4 Tiffin 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.42
    P
  • 4.52
    P
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.72
    P
  • 4.82
    XO
  • 4.92
    XXX
4. Butler, Mark SR-4 Malone 4.52m 14' 10" -
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    XO
  • 4.42
    XO
  • 4.52
    XXO
  • 4.62
    XXX
5. Shank, Marshall FR-1 Carson-Newman 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.62
    XXX
6. Patten, Luke JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4.32m 14' 2" -
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    XXO
  • 4.17
    XO
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.42
    XXX
7. Nichols, Ethan SR-4 Malone 4.32m 14' 2" -
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    XO
  • 4.42
    XXX
8. Mansfield, Thomas SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4.32m 14' 2" -
  • 3.72
    XO
  • 3.87
    O
  • 4.02
    XO
  • 4.17
    XO
  • 4.32
    XXO
  • 4.42
    XXX
9. Babits, Paul   Vault High Athletics 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    XO
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    XXX
10. Andjelic, Nikola FR-1 Rio Grande 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.87
    O
  • 4.02
    XO
  • 4.17
    XO
  • 4.32
    XXX
11. Pesic, Dragan JR-3 Tiffin 4.02m 13' 2.25" -
  • 3.72
    XO
  • 3.87
    O
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    XXX
12. Jurek, Mitch FR-1 Spring Arbor 3.87m 12' 8.25" -
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.87
    O
  • 4.02
    XXX
13. Mittelbrun, David SO-2 Oakland 3.87m 12' 8.25" -
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.87
    XO
  • 4.02
    XXX
14. Johnson, Brandon SO-2 Glenville St. 3.72m 12' 2.5" -
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.87
    XXX
15. LaGorga, Jacob JR-3 Geneva 3.72m 12' 2.5" -
  • 3.72
    XXO
  • 3.87
    XXX
  Farley, Brett SO-2 PSU-Behrend NH   -
  • 3.87
    XXX
  Gregory, Ryan SO-2 Glenville St. NH   -
  • 3.72
    XXX
  Boles, Micah FR-1 Glenville St. NH   -
  • 3.72
    XXX
  Campbell, Scott JR-3 Adrian NH   -
  • 3.72
    XXX
  Dreher, Michael FR-1 Adrian NH   -
  • 3.72
    XXX
  Angelone, Jon FR-1 Tiffin NH   -
  • 4.02
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Davis, TJ JR-3 Carson-Newman 7.01m 23' 0" -
  • 6.66m
  • 6.81m
  • 7.01m
  • 6.89m
  • 6.82m
  • 5.46m
2. Artybidge, Ray FR-1 Carson-Newman 6.77m 22' 2.5" -
  • 6.67m
  • 6.63m
  • 6.55m
  • 6.37m
  • 6.77m
  • 6.49m
3. Eady, Tim FR-1 Carson-Newman 6.74m 22' 1.5" -
  • 6.60m
  • 6.58m
  • 6.74m
  • 6.70m
  • 6.62m
  • 6.74m
4. Smith, Kevin SO-2 Spring Arbor 6.69m 21' 11.5" -
  • 6.69m
  • 6.44m
  • 6.43m
  • 6.63m
  • 6.45m
  • FOUL
5. Freeman, Randall SR-4 Carson-Newman 6.65m 21' 10" -
  • 6.31m
  • 6.26m
  • 6.42m
  • 6.46m
  • 6.65m
  • 6.45m
6. Ink, Timothy FR-1 Tiffin 6.61m 21' 8.25" -
  • 6.08m
  • 6.42m
  • 6.19m
  • FOUL
  • 6.46m
  • 6.61m
7. Davis, Brandon FR-1 Oakland 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
  • 6.34m
  • FOUL
  • 6.23m
  • 6.45m
  • 5.53m
  • 6.56m
8. Walters, Rai FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6.52m 21' 4.75" -
  • 5.97m
  • 6.43m
  • 6.52m
  • 6.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Vogel, Christopher JR-3 Lake Erie 6.45m 21' 2" -
  • 6.19m
  • 6.45m
  • FOUL
  • 6.21m
  • 6.23m
  • FOUL
10. Gray, Keionn FR-1 Tiffin 6.32m 20' 9" -
  • 6.08m
  • 6.32m
  • 6.22m
11. Hines, Adam FR-1 Geneva 6.15m 20' 2.25" -
  • 5.53m
  • 5.92m
  • 6.15m
12. Watkins-McGaw, Jerron FR-1 Adrian 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.90m
  • 6.09m
13. Jolly, Alex JR-3 Lake Erie 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.82m
  • 6.08m
14. Seifu, Matthew JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5.96m 19' 6.75" -
  • 5.95m
  • 5.87m
  • 5.96m
15. Lee, Andrew SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5.94m 19' 6" -
  • 5.75m
  • 5.94m
  • 5.67m
16. Parker, Alex FR-1 Geneva 5.85m 19' 2.5" -
  • 5.85m
  • FOUL
  • 3.86m
17. Garcia, Jesse FR-1 Geneva 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.26m
  • 5.80m
  • 5.70m
18. Gregory, Ryan SO-2 Glenville St. 5.79m 19' 0" -
  • 5.25m
  • 5.79m
  • 5.25m
19. Haesler, Marcus SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5.75m 18' 10.5" -
  • 5.74m
  • 5.75m
  • 5.75m
19. Jones, CJ JR-3 Malone 5.75m 18' 10.5" -
  • 3.69m
  • 5.75m
  • 5.72m
21. Chang, Patrick SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
  • 5.71m
  • 5.72m
  • 5.62m
22. Mansfield, Thomas SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.70m
  • 5.67m
23. Horstman, Ryan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5.63m 18' 5.75" -
  • 5.63m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
23. Smith, Cameron SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5.63m 18' 5.75" -
  • 5.58m
  • 5.63m
  • 5.55m
25. Adams, Matthew FR-1 Tiffin 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
  • 5.62m
  • 5.14m
  • FOUL
26. Snipes, James FR-1 Adrian 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
  • 5.59m
  • 5.47m
  • 5.44m
27. Monaghan, Ian SO-2 Ohio Christian 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
  • 5.25m
  • 5.33m
  • 5.42m
28. Trader, Dominic FR-1 Lake Erie 5.41m 17' 9" -
  • 5.18m
  • 5.41m
  • 5.37m
29. Sangthong, Top SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5.39m 17' 8.25" -
  • 5.39m
  • FOUL
  • 3.57m
30. Dudgeon, Tyler FR-1 Lake Erie 5.28m 17' 4" -
  • 5.28m
  • 4.90m
  • 5.15m
31. Swihart, Kenan SO-2 Spring Arbor 5.23m 17' 2" -
  • 5.17m
  • 5.14m
  • 5.23m
32. Fernandez, Eloy SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.15m
33. Gao, Shanks FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.14m
  • 4.92m
34. Neff, Joseph JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.07m
  • FOUL
35. Rhodes, Josh SR-4 Spring Arbor 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
  • 4.59m
  • FOUL
  • 4.76m
36. Rector, Alex FR-1 Adrian 4.47m 14' 8" -
  • 4.45m
  • FOUL
  • 4.47m
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Adams, Matthew FR-1 Tiffin 5.62m 18' 5.25"
2. Snipes, James FR-1 Adrian 5.59m 18' 4.25"
3. Monaghan, Ian SO-2 Ohio Christian 5.42m 17' 9.5"
4. Swihart, Kenan SO-2 Spring Arbor 5.23m 17' 2"
5. Fernandez, Eloy SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5.15m 16' 10.75"
6. Gao, Shanks FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.14m 16' 10.5"
7. Rhodes, Josh SR-4 Spring Arbor 4.76m 15' 7.5"
8. Rector, Alex FR-1 Adrian 4.47m 14' 8"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Hines, Adam FR-1 Geneva 6.15m 20' 2.25"
2. Seifu, Matthew JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5.96m 19' 6.75"
3. Parker, Alex FR-1 Geneva 5.85m 19' 2.5"
4. Haesler, Marcus SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5.75m 18' 10.5"
5. Jones, CJ JR-3 Malone 5.75m 18' 10.5"
6. Chang, Patrick SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5.72m 18' 9.25"
7. Horstman, Ryan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5.63m 18' 5.75"
8. Smith, Cameron SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5.63m 18' 5.75"
9. Trader, Dominic FR-1 Lake Erie 5.41m 17' 9"
10. Sangthong, Top SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5.39m 17' 8.25"
11. Dudgeon, Tyler FR-1 Lake Erie 5.28m 17' 4"
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Freeman, Randall SR-4 Carson-Newman 6.65m 21' 10"
2. Ink, Timothy FR-1 Tiffin 6.61m 21' 8.25"
3. Gray, Keionn FR-1 Tiffin 6.32m 20' 9"
4. Watkins-McGaw, Jerron FR-1 Adrian 6.09m 19' 11.75"
5. Jolly, Alex JR-3 Lake Erie 6.08m 19' 11.5"
6. Lee, Andrew SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5.94m 19' 6"
7. Garcia, Jesse FR-1 Geneva 5.80m 19' 0.5"
8. Gregory, Ryan SO-2 Glenville St. 5.79m 19' 0"
9. Mansfield, Thomas SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5.70m 18' 8.5"
10. Neff, Joseph JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5.07m 16' 7.75"
Long Jump Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Davis, TJ JR-3 Carson-Newman 7.01m 23' 0"
2. Artybidge, Ray FR-1 Carson-Newman 6.77m 22' 2.5"
3. Eady, Tim FR-1 Carson-Newman 6.74m 22' 1.5"
4. Smith, Kevin SO-2 Spring Arbor 6.69m 21' 11.5"
5. Davis, Brandon FR-1 Oakland 6.56m 21' 6.25"
6. Walters, Rai FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6.52m 21' 4.75"
7. Vogel, Christopher JR-3 Lake Erie 6.45m 21' 2"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Patterson, Nate SO-2 Wingate 14.47m 47' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Freeman, Randall SR-4 Carson-Newman 14.18m 46' 6.25" -
  • 13.62m
  • 13.82m
  • 14.18m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Vogel, Christopher JR-3 Lake Erie 13.53m 44' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.48m
  • 13.53m
4. Kyle, Isaiah FR-1 Wingate 13.39m 43' 11.25" -
  • 12.13m
  • 13.12m
  • 13.39m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Trader, Dominic FR-1 Lake Erie 12.94m 42' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.46m
  • 12.74m
  • 12.71m
  • 12.91m
  • 12.94m
6. Fernandez, Eloy SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12.76m 41' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.75m
  • 12.76m
  • 12.65m
  • 12.67m
  • 12.52m
7. Davis, Brandon FR-1 Oakland 12.71m 41' 8.5" -
  • 11.91m
  • 12.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Horstman, Ryan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 12.63m 41' 5.25" -
  • 12.63m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.24m
9. Lockett, Donell JR-3 Glenville St. 12.41m 40' 8.75" -
  • 12.16m
  • FOUL
  • 12.40m
  • 12.35m
  • 12.41m
  • FOUL
10. McVay, Dom FR-1 Geneva 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
  • 12.38m
  • 12.20m
  • FOUL
11. Chang, Patrick SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 12.07m 39' 7.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.29m
  • 12.07m
12. Taylor, Peter FR-1 Geneva 12.02m 39' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.74m
  • 12.02m
13. Farber, Reed FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.43m 37' 6" -
  • 11.35m
  • 11.43m
  • 11.39m
  Waterway, Thomas SR-4 Spring Arbor ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Jordan, Tristan FR-1 Spring Arbor ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Smith, Kevin SO-2 Spring Arbor ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Kyle, Isaiah FR-1 Wingate 13.39m 43' 11.25"
2. Horstman, Ryan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 12.63m 41' 5.25"
3. McVay, Dom FR-1 Geneva 12.38m 40' 7.5"
4. Chang, Patrick SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 12.07m 39' 7.25"
5. Taylor, Peter FR-1 Geneva 12.02m 39' 5.25"
6. Farber, Reed FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.43m 37' 6"
  Waterway, Thomas SR-4 Spring Arbor ND  
  Jordan, Tristan FR-1 Spring Arbor ND  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Patterson, Nate SO-2 Wingate 14.47m 47' 5.75"
2. Freeman, Randall SR-4 Carson-Newman 14.18m 46' 6.25"
3. Vogel, Christopher JR-3 Lake Erie 13.53m 44' 4.75"
4. Trader, Dominic FR-1 Lake Erie 12.94m 42' 5.5"
5. Fernandez, Eloy SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12.76m 41' 10.5"
6. Davis, Brandon FR-1 Oakland 12.71m 41' 8.5"
7. Lockett, Donell JR-3 Glenville St. 12.41m 40' 8.75"
  Smith, Kevin SO-2 Spring Arbor ND  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Simon, Dillon   Dominica 18.71m 61' 4.75" -
  • 17.31m
  • 17.64m
  • 17.59m
  • 17.75m
  • 18.71m
  • 18.00m
2. Blair, Coy JR-3 Tiffin 18.50m 60' 8.5" -
  • 17.93m
  • 18.50m
  • 18.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 18.10m
3. Feuerstein, Jay SR-4 Tiffin 17.55m 57' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 17.25m
  • FOUL
  • 17.30m
  • 16.45m
  • 17.55m
4. Obenrader, Mitchell JR-3 PSU-Behrend 16.39m 53' 9.25" -
  • 15.35m
  • FOUL
  • 16.38m
  • FOUL
  • 16.39m
  • 16.21m
5. Lawrence, Zane JR-3 Tiffin 15.77m 51' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.14m
  • FOUL
  • 15.77m
  • FOUL
  • 15.56m
6. Freeman, Randall SR-4 Carson-Newman 15.12m 49' 7.25" -
  • 13.43m
  • 15.04m
  • 13.64m
  • 14.68m
  • 15.12m
  • 14.64m
7. Makowski, Timothy SR-4 Malone 14.75m 48' 4.75" -
  • 14.22m
  • 14.75m
  • 14.49m
  • 14.45m
  • 14.28m
  • FOUL
8. Trzcinski, David SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 14.59m 47' 10.5" -
  • 12.82m
  • 14.59m
  • FOUL
  • 13.80m
  • 13.99m
  • 14.01m
9. Beeson, Tyler SO-2 Oakland 14.50m 47' 7" -
  • 14.05m
  • 14.33m
  • 14.50m
  • 13.89m
  • 14.10m
  • 14.05m
10. Coker, Nick FR-1 Wingate 14.29m 46' 10.75" -
  • 14.29m
  • FOUL
  • 13.73m
11. Stump, Kyle FR-1 Tiffin 14.22m 46' 8" -
  • 13.03m
  • 14.22m
  • 14.01m
12. Simon, William SR-4 Adrian 14.08m 46' 2.5" -
  • 13.85m
  • 14.08m
  • 13.70m
13. McGriff, Travis JR-3 Wingate 13.32m 43' 8.5" -
  • 13.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Barringer, Isaac JR-3 Geneva 13.10m 42' 11.75" -
  • 12.56m
  • 11.92m
  • 13.10m
15. Sirut, Tyler SO-2 Oakland 13.10m 42' 11.75" -
  • 12.41m
  • 13.01m
  • 13.10m
16. Andrews, Issac JR-3 Rio Grande 13.04m 42' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.04m
  • 12.89m
17. Pesic, Dragan JR-3 Tiffin 13.04m 42' 9.5" -
  • 12.69m
  • 13.04m
  • 13.04m
18. Sladick, Kenneth FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12.85m 42' 2" -
  • 12.77m
  • FOUL
  • 12.85m
19. Mancheron, Theo SR-4 Tiffin 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.00m
  • 12.77m
20. Rivard, Kenton FR-1 Oakland 12.62m 41' 5" -
  • 11.76m
  • 12.62m
  • 12.16m
20. Marlowe, Jalen JR-3 Wingate 12.62m 41' 5" -
  • 11.54m
  • 12.62m
  • FOUL
22. Wells, Lee SO-2 Carson-Newman 12.51m 41' 0.5" -
  • 12.26m
  • 12.43m
  • 12.51m
23. Trammel, Colton SO-2 Geneva 12.27m 40' 3.25" -
  • 12.05m
  • 12.27m
  • 12.02m
24. Vanstrate, Blake JR-3 Adrian 12.21m 40' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.21m
25. Pherson, Matt JR-3 Geneva 12.14m 39' 10" -
  • 12.14m
  • 11.75m
  • 11.51m
26. Schofel, Jacob SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.75m 38' 6.75" -
  • 11.75m
  • 11.11m
  • 11.39m
27. Hundley, Austin SO-2 Spring Arbor 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.28m
  • 11.52m
28. Hinderer, Nathan SO-2 Wingate 11.50m 37' 8.75" -
  • 11.36m
  • FOUL
  • 11.50m
29. Colosky, Jaccob FR-1 Spring Arbor 11.20m 36' 9" -
  • 11.20m
  • 10.88m
  • 10.26m
29. Lindig, Jared SO-2 Tiffin 11.20m 36' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.20m
  • FOUL
31. Loftus, Cameron FR-1 Glenville St. 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
  • 10.84m
  • 10.95m
  • 11.16m
32. Gwinn, Larry SO-2 Glenville St. 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
  • 11.13m
  • 10.41m
  • 10.88m
33. Koogler, Justin FR-1 Glenville St. 11.02m 36' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.02m
34. Hostetler, Jared FR-1 Ohio Christian 10.99m 36' 0.75" -
  • 10.14m
  • 10.99m
  • 10.80m
35. Gregory, Ryan SO-2 Glenville St. 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.43m
36. Simmons, Stephen FR-1 Glenville St. 10.37m 34' 0.25" -
  • 10.37m
  • 10.30m
  • 9.66m
37. Tomshany, Justin FR-1 Adrian 9.61m 31' 6.5" -
  • 9.61m
  • 9.09m
  • 9.57m
38. Livada, Shain SO-2 Geneva 8.79m 28' 10.25" -
  • 8.77m
  • 8.46m
  • 8.79m
39. Brown , Trea SO-2 Geneva 8.67m 28' 5.5" -
  • 8.67m
  • 7.42m
  • 7.07m
  Draghi, Dominic SO-2 Tiffin ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Andjelic, Nikola FR-1 Rio Grande ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Hazel, Brian FR-1 PSU-Behrend ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Pesic, Dragan JR-3 Tiffin 13.04m 42' 9.5"
2. Mancheron, Theo SR-4 Tiffin 12.77m 41' 10.75"
3. Pherson, Matt JR-3 Geneva 12.14m 39' 10"
4. Colosky, Jaccob FR-1 Spring Arbor 11.20m 36' 9"
5. Loftus, Cameron FR-1 Glenville St. 11.16m 36' 7.5"
6. Koogler, Justin FR-1 Glenville St. 11.02m 36' 2"
7. Hostetler, Jared FR-1 Ohio Christian 10.99m 36' 0.75"
8. Simmons, Stephen FR-1 Glenville St. 10.37m 34' 0.25"
9. Tomshany, Justin FR-1 Adrian 9.61m 31' 6.5"
10. Livada, Shain SO-2 Geneva 8.79m 28' 10.25"
11. Brown , Trea SO-2 Geneva 8.67m 28' 5.5"
  Draghi, Dominic SO-2 Tiffin ND  
  Andjelic, Nikola FR-1 Rio Grande ND  
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Stump, Kyle FR-1 Tiffin 14.22m 46' 8"
2. Sirut, Tyler SO-2 Oakland 13.10m 42' 11.75"
3. Rivard, Kenton FR-1 Oakland 12.62m 41' 5"
4. Marlowe, Jalen JR-3 Wingate 12.62m 41' 5"
5. Wells, Lee SO-2 Carson-Newman 12.51m 41' 0.5"
6. Trammel, Colton SO-2 Geneva 12.27m 40' 3.25"
7. Vanstrate, Blake JR-3 Adrian 12.21m 40' 0.75"
8. Schofel, Jacob SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.75m 38' 6.75"
9. Hundley, Austin SO-2 Spring Arbor 11.52m 37' 9.5"
10. Hinderer, Nathan SO-2 Wingate 11.50m 37' 8.75"
11. Lindig, Jared SO-2 Tiffin 11.20m 36' 9"
12. Gwinn, Larry SO-2 Glenville St. 11.13m 36' 6.25"
13. Gregory, Ryan SO-2 Glenville St. 10.43m 34' 2.75"
  Hazel, Brian FR-1 PSU-Behrend ND  
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Simon, Dillon   Dominica 18.71m 61' 4.75"
2. Blair, Coy JR-3 Tiffin 18.50m 60' 8.5"
3. Feuerstein, Jay SR-4 Tiffin 17.55m 57' 7"
4. Obenrader, Mitchell JR-3 PSU-Behrend 16.39m 53' 9.25"
5. Lawrence, Zane JR-3 Tiffin 15.77m 51' 9"
6. Freeman, Randall SR-4 Carson-Newman 15.12m 49' 7.25"
7. Makowski, Timothy SR-4 Malone 14.75m 48' 4.75"
8. Trzcinski, David SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 14.59m 47' 10.5"
9. Beeson, Tyler SO-2 Oakland 14.50m 47' 7"
10. Coker, Nick FR-1 Wingate 14.29m 46' 10.75"
11. Simon, William SR-4 Adrian 14.08m 46' 2.5"
12. McGriff, Travis JR-3 Wingate 13.32m 43' 8.5"
13. Barringer, Isaac JR-3 Geneva 13.10m 42' 11.75"
14. Andrews, Issac JR-3 Rio Grande 13.04m 42' 9.5"
15. Sladick, Kenneth FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12.85m 42' 2"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stone, Sean SR-4 Lake Erie 17.21m 56' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.79m
  • FOUL
  • 17.21m
  • 17.07m
2. Hicks, Nathan JR-3 Tiffin 16.61m 54' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.87m
  • FOUL
  • 16.61m
  • FOUL
3. Ritt, Jimmy SR-4 Lake Erie 15.67m 51' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.67m
  • FOUL
  • 14.65m
  • 15.08m
  • 15.39m
4. Grace, Toryko SO-2 Unattached 15.50m 50' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.50m
  • 14.94m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Marlowe, Jalen JR-3 Wingate 15.49m 50' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.49m
  • 14.57m
  • FOUL
  • 14.82m
  • FOUL
6. Schofel, Jacob SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 14.97m 49' 1.5" -
  • 14.07m
  • 14.33m
  • 14.82m
  • 14.74m
  • 14.57m
  • 14.97m
7. Lowther, Jordan SO-2 Tiffin 14.94m 49' 0.25" -
  • 14.25m
  • 14.94m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.41m
8. Bezak III, Victor SO-2 Tiffin 14.91m 48' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.91m
  • 14.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Simon, William SR-4 Adrian 14.91m 48' 11" -
  • 13.57m
  • 14.67m
  • 14.91m
  • FOUL
  • 14.10m
  • 14.54m
10. Beeson, Tyler SO-2 Oakland 14.59m 47' 10.5" -
  • 13.90m
  • 14.59m
  • 14.46m
11. Sirut, Tyler SO-2 Oakland 14.56m 47' 9.25" -
  • 14.56m
  • FOUL
  • 13.90m
12. Sladick, Kenneth FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 13.62m 44' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.62m
  • 13.43m
13. Rivard, Kenton FR-1 Oakland 13.54m 44' 5.25" -
  • 12.53m
  • 13.54m
  • 12.40m
14. Irwin, Michael SR-4 Malone 13.47m 44' 2.5" -
  • 13.21m
  • FOUL
  • 13.47m
15. Barringer, Isaac JR-3 Geneva 13.35m 43' 9.75" -
  • 12.88m
  • 13.35m
  • FOUL
16. McGriff, Travis JR-3 Wingate 13.09m 42' 11.5" -
  • 12.94m
  • FOUL
  • 13.09m
17. Trzcinski, David SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12.73m 41' 9.25" -
  • 11.73m
  • 12.53m
  • 12.73m
18. Hinderer, Nathan SO-2 Wingate 12.53m 41' 1.5" -
  • 12.47m
  • 12.53m
  • FOUL
19. Coker, Nick FR-1 Wingate 12.17m 39' 11.25" -
  • 12.17m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Sanner, Chad FR-1 Malone 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
  • 10.24m
  • 11.31m
  • FOUL
21. Vanstrate, Blake JR-3 Adrian 11.24m 36' 10.5" -
  • 10.36m
  • 11.24m
  • 10.17m
22. Hostetler, Jared FR-1 Ohio Christian 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
  • 10.01m
  • 10.71m
  • 10.76m
23. Gandee, Tyler FR-1 Lake Erie 10.41m 34' 2" -
  • 9.92m
  • 9.85m
  • 10.41m
24. Tomshany, Justin FR-1 Adrian 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
  • 9.12m
  • 9.40m
  • 8.81m
24. Rhodes, Josh SR-4 Spring Arbor 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
  • 7.65m
  • 8.68m
  • 9.40m
26. Viers, James FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.61m 24' 11.75" -
  • 7.28m
  • 7.11m
  • 7.61m
27. Waterway, Thomas SR-4 Spring Arbor 6.71m 22' 0.25" -
  • 6.71m
  • FOUL
  • 6.58m
  Andrews, Issac JR-3 Rio Grande ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Hundley, Austin SO-2 Spring Arbor ND   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Trzcinski, David SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12.73m 41' 9.25"
2. Sanner, Chad FR-1 Malone 11.31m 37' 1.25"
3. Vanstrate, Blake JR-3 Adrian 11.24m 36' 10.5"
4. Hostetler, Jared FR-1 Ohio Christian 10.76m 35' 3.75"
5. Gandee, Tyler FR-1 Lake Erie 10.41m 34' 2"
6. Tomshany, Justin FR-1 Adrian 9.40m 30' 10.25"
7. Rhodes, Josh SR-4 Spring Arbor 9.40m 30' 10.25"
8. Viers, James FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.61m 24' 11.75"
9. Waterway, Thomas SR-4 Spring Arbor 6.71m 22' 0.25"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Lowther, Jordan SO-2 Tiffin 14.94m 49' 0.25"
2. Simon, William SR-4 Adrian 14.91m 48' 11"
3. Sladick, Kenneth FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 13.62m 44' 8.25"
4. Rivard, Kenton FR-1 Oakland 13.54m 44' 5.25"
5. Barringer, Isaac JR-3 Geneva 13.35m 43' 9.75"
6. McGriff, Travis JR-3 Wingate 13.09m 42' 11.5"
7. Hinderer, Nathan SO-2 Wingate 12.53m 41' 1.5"
8. Coker, Nick FR-1 Wingate 12.17m 39' 11.25"
  Andrews, Issac JR-3 Rio Grande ND  
  Hundley, Austin SO-2 Spring Arbor ND  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Stone, Sean SR-4 Lake Erie 17.21m 56' 5.75"
2. Hicks, Nathan JR-3 Tiffin 16.61m 54' 6"
3. Ritt, Jimmy SR-4 Lake Erie 15.67m 51' 5"
4. Grace, Toryko SO-2 Unattached 15.50m 50' 10.25"
5. Marlowe, Jalen JR-3 Wingate 15.49m 50' 10"
6. Schofel, Jacob SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 14.97m 49' 1.5"
7. Bezak III, Victor SO-2 Tiffin 14.91m 48' 11"
8. Beeson, Tyler SO-2 Oakland 14.59m 47' 10.5"
9. Sirut, Tyler SO-2 Oakland 14.56m 47' 9.25"
10. Irwin, Michael SR-4 Malone 13.47m 44' 2.5"