December 5, 2015
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sellers, Kadejhia FR-1 Syracuse 39.30
2. Akpaete, Udeme SR-4 Cornell 39.40
3. Innanen, Katrina   Toronto 39.58
4. Jones, Adrian JR-3 Cornell 40.84
5. Belo, Brittany SO-2 Syracuse 40.96
6. Herbert, Ana JR-3 Binghamton 41.33
7. Forbes, Rochelle SR-4 Cornell 41.39
8. Shepard, Ellen SO-2 Cornell 41.54
9. Carpenter, Catherine SR-4 Colgate 41.65
10. Dewart, Eliza SR-4 Ithaca 41.74
11. Kupiec, Dana JR-3 Cortland St. 41.79
12. Warren, Madeline   Toronto 41.81
13. Lorefice, Lauren FR-1 Binghamton 41.89
14. Davis, Imani FR-1 Cornell 41.95
15. Hawthorne, Aziza JR-3 Binghamton 42.18
16. Simmons, Phoebe   Toronto 42.19
17. Martynova, Svetlana   Ottawa 42.21
18. Delgado, Danielle SO-2 Syracuse 42.39
19. Moise, Valerie FR-1 Cortland St. 42.58
20. Feldman, Brittany SO-2 Fredonia 42.63
21. Carrillo, Kayleigh SO-2 Cornell 42.89
22. Robinson, Jasmine JR-3 Cornell 43.02
23. Wong, Kayla SR-4 Cornell 43.10
24. Madany, Raheema FR-1 Cortland St. 43.16
25. Currier, Sydney   University of Toronto Track C 43.18
26. Anthes, Hannah SR-4 Cortland St. 43.33
27. Allen, Cierra SO-2 Binghamton 43.42
28. Shardow, Rasheedah SO-2 Binghamton 43.54
29. LaVoie, Christine JR-3 Cortland St. 43.72
30. Renna, Katelyn JR-3 Oneonta 43.79
31. Klein, Julianna SO-2 Binghamton 43.93
32. Moore, Amanda JR-3 Cortland St. 44.04
33. Decker, Christa FR-1 Oneonta 44.30
34. Jelic, Jennifer JR-3 Cortland St. 44.32
35. Johnson, Mariah SO-2 Oneonta 44.53
36. Messina, Dana SO-2 Cortland St. 44.53
37. Kelly, Christine SR-4 Ithaca 44.56
38. Knapp, Julia FR-1 SUNY Delhi 44.56
39. Reilly, Marina FR-1 Colgate 44.63
40. Griffin, Yasmeen FR-1 Cortland St. 44.68
41. Bower, Lauren FR-1 Oneonta 44.81
42. Jacques, Alexandra SO-2 Oneonta 44.82
43. Reagan, Kassandra SO-2 Ithaca 44.87
44. Quintana, Lusmer FR-1 Ithaca 45.00
45. Jenkins, Cassidy FR-1 Cornell 45.07
46. Swarthout, Britney FR-1 Ithaca 45.10
47. Survia, Nytasia FR-1 Oneonta 45.12
48. Edwards, Amber SO-2 Ithaca 45.18
49. Simoncini, Ried FR-1 Ithaca 45.28
50. Voss, Lauren SR-4 Cornell 45.40
51. Cusick, Maggie SO-2 Colgate 45.48
52. Popovitch, Stephanie FR-1 Oneonta 45.53
53. Ruszczyk, Samantha FR-1 Fredonia 45.72
54. Jewiss, Lizzy JR-3 Oneonta 45.78
55. Butler, Honour SO-2 Oneonta 45.88
56. Herbert, Madison FR-1 Cortland St. 45.94
57. Dias, Jennifer SR-4 Colgate 46.06
58. Hochman, Hannah JR-3 Colgate 46.44
59. McFall, Kylie FR-1 Oneonta 46.44
60. Titterton, Kat JR-3 Colgate 46.46
61. Towse, Christina FR-1 Colgate 46.49
61. Smith, Colleen JR-3 Ithaca 46.49
63. Ramos, Sheila JR-3 Oneonta 46.54
64. Lawlor, Kelsey SO-2 SUNY Delhi 46.98
65. Rathon, Mallory FR-1 Cortland St. 47.00
66. Cooley, Angelique   Syracuse Running Club 47.11
67. Budny, Katherine SO-2 Colgate 47.29
68. Walker, Mia FR-1 Fredonia 47.46
69. Costabile, Naomi FR-1 Oneonta 48.23
70. Macool, Gabbi FR-1 Fredonia 48.43
71. Perry, Maya JR-3 Syracuse 48.53
72. Battaglia, Sarah FR-1 Cortland St. 48.80
73. Martinez, Jenna FR-1 Cornell 49.06
74. Nzoigba, Dorcas SO-2 Ithaca 49.17
75. Grazen, Kimberly FR-1 Fredonia 49.39
76. Smith, Kaitlyn FR-1 Fredonia 50.82
77. Pham, Mary SO-2 SUNY Delhi 50.85
78. Baum, Ariane FR-1 Ithaca 51.90
79. Corley, Dominique   Cornell Alumni 52.77
80. Amadou-Wattara, Arielou FR-1 Ithaca 53.73
81. Hartung, Genna   Cornell Alumni 57.56
82. Wattenburg, Sarah   Cornell Alumni 1:04.51
83. Rosett Lutz, Martha   Cornell Alumni 1:07.17
300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sellers, Kadejhia FR-1 Syracuse 39.30
2. Akpaete, Udeme SR-4 Cornell 39.40
3. Innanen, Katrina   Toronto 39.58
4. Jones, Adrian JR-3 Cornell 40.84
5. Shepard, Ellen SO-2 Cornell 41.54
300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Herbert, Ana JR-3 Binghamton 41.33
2. Davis, Imani FR-1 Cornell 41.95
3. Martynova, Svetlana   Ottawa 42.21
300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forbes, Rochelle SR-4 Cornell 41.39
2. Dewart, Eliza SR-4 Ithaca 41.74
3. Lorefice, Lauren FR-1 Binghamton 41.89
4. Carrillo, Kayleigh SO-2 Cornell 42.89
5. Currier, Sydney   University of Toronto Track C 43.18
300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Belo, Brittany SO-2 Syracuse 40.96
2. Carpenter, Catherine SR-4 Colgate 41.65
3. Warren, Madeline   Toronto 41.81
4. Hawthorne, Aziza JR-3 Binghamton 42.18
5. Delgado, Danielle SO-2 Syracuse 42.39
6. Robinson, Jasmine JR-3 Cornell 43.02
300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kupiec, Dana JR-3 Cortland St. 41.79
2. Simmons, Phoebe   Toronto 42.19
3. Feldman, Brittany SO-2 Fredonia 42.63
4. Shardow, Rasheedah SO-2 Binghamton 43.54
5. Klein, Julianna SO-2 Binghamton 43.93
6. Moore, Amanda JR-3 Cortland St. 44.04
7. Kelly, Christine SR-4 Ithaca 44.56
8. Swarthout, Britney FR-1 Ithaca 45.10
300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wong, Kayla SR-4 Cornell 43.10
2. Anthes, Hannah SR-4 Cortland St. 43.33
3. Allen, Cierra SO-2 Binghamton 43.42
4. LaVoie, Christine JR-3 Cortland St. 43.72
5. Griffin, Yasmeen FR-1 Cortland St. 44.68
6. Jenkins, Cassidy FR-1 Cornell 45.07
7. Cusick, Maggie SO-2 Colgate 45.48
8. Jewiss, Lizzy JR-3 Oneonta 45.78
300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jelic, Jennifer JR-3 Cortland St. 44.32
2. Knapp, Julia FR-1 SUNY Delhi 44.56
3. Bower, Lauren FR-1 Oneonta 44.81
4. Jacques, Alexandra SO-2 Oneonta 44.82
5. Survia, Nytasia FR-1 Oneonta 45.12
6. Popovitch, Stephanie FR-1 Oneonta 45.53
7. Smith, Colleen JR-3 Ithaca 46.49
8. Perry, Maya JR-3 Syracuse 48.53
300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moise, Valerie FR-1 Cortland St. 42.58
2. Madany, Raheema FR-1 Cortland St. 43.16
3. Renna, Katelyn JR-3 Oneonta 43.79
4. Messina, Dana SO-2 Cortland St. 44.53
5. Voss, Lauren SR-4 Cornell 45.40
6. Herbert, Madison FR-1 Cortland St. 45.94
7. Cooley, Angelique   Syracuse Running Club 47.11
300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Mariah SO-2 Oneonta 44.53
2. Reagan, Kassandra SO-2 Ithaca 44.87
3. Simoncini, Ried FR-1 Ithaca 45.28
4. Ruszczyk, Samantha FR-1 Fredonia 45.72
5. Butler, Honour SO-2 Oneonta 45.88
6. Hochman, Hannah JR-3 Colgate 46.44
7. McFall, Kylie FR-1 Oneonta 46.44
8. Ramos, Sheila JR-3 Oneonta 46.54
300 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Decker, Christa FR-1 Oneonta 44.30
2. Edwards, Amber SO-2 Ithaca 45.18
3. Titterton, Kat JR-3 Colgate 46.46
4. Rathon, Mallory FR-1 Cortland St. 47.00
5. Budny, Katherine SO-2 Colgate 47.29
6. Battaglia, Sarah FR-1 Cortland St. 48.80
7. Nzoigba, Dorcas SO-2 Ithaca 49.17
300 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reilly, Marina FR-1 Colgate 44.63
2. Quintana, Lusmer FR-1 Ithaca 45.00
3. Dias, Jennifer SR-4 Colgate 46.06
4. Towse, Christina FR-1 Colgate 46.49
5. Lawlor, Kelsey SO-2 SUNY Delhi 46.98
6. Walker, Mia FR-1 Fredonia 47.46
7. Costabile, Naomi FR-1 Oneonta 48.23
8. Martinez, Jenna FR-1 Cornell 49.06
300 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Macool, Gabbi FR-1 Fredonia 48.43
2. Grazen, Kimberly FR-1 Fredonia 49.39
3. Smith, Kaitlyn FR-1 Fredonia 50.82
4. Pham, Mary SO-2 SUNY Delhi 50.85
5. Baum, Ariane FR-1 Ithaca 51.90
6. Amadou-Wattara, Arielou FR-1 Ithaca 53.73
300 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Corley, Dominique   Cornell Alumni 52.77
2. Hartung, Genna   Cornell Alumni 57.56
3. Wattenburg, Sarah   Cornell Alumni 1:04.51
4. Rosett Lutz, Martha   Cornell Alumni 1:07.17