April 15, 2016
|
Southern Miss. - Hattiesburg, MS
ICON KEY: NAIA A SSAC NJCAA DI NCCAA NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. McGee, Bentrell SR-4 Jackson State 20.78 - 0.1
2. Wells, Robert SR-4 Southern Miss. 21.02 - 1.5
3. Evans, Dontarian SO-2 Meridian CC 21.21 - 1.5
4. Thompson, Jahnoy FR-1 Southern-NO 21.24 - 0.1
5. Johnson, Qawatvis FR-1 Hinds CC 21.38 - 1.4
6. Chism, Eric SR-4 Mississippi Valley 21.43 - 0.1
7. Turner, Devarius FR-1 Meridian CC 21.58 - 0.1
8. Gibson, Matthew SO-2 Hinds CC 21.67 - 1.5
9. Smith, Jamad SR-4 Southern Miss. 21.69 - 0.1
10. Rogers, Elbert SR-4 Southern Miss. 21.79 - 0.1
11. Thomas, Kemoi JR-3 Grambling 21.90 - 1.4
12. Addison, Juan FR-1 Coahoma CC 21.96 - 1.4
13. Evans, Tariq   Unattached 21.98 - 1.5
14. Russey, Keiven JR-3 Jackson State 22.00 - 1.5
15. Boone, Nate SO-2 William Carey 22.05 - 1.4
16. Cox, Cameron JR-3 Southern Miss. 22.12 - 1.4
17. Randy, Curry   Unattached 22.17 - 1.5
18. Reed, Joshua SR-4 Belhaven 22.30 - 0.3
19. White, Derek FR-1 Hinds CC 22.46 - 0.3
20. Grimes, Lachavius SO-2 Grambling 22.49 - 1.4
21. Miller, Tyravian JR-3 William Carey 22.55 - 0.3
22. Thomas, Andric SO-2 Belhaven 22.57 - 0.3
23. McAdams, Tylin   Unattached 22.58 - 0.6
24. Hillard, Joshua FR-1 Jackson State 22.96 - 0.2
25. Hurst, Shvcori SO-2 Coahoma CC 22.97 - 0.3
26. Treuting, Robert SR-4 Spring Hill 23.13 - 0.6
27. Griffin, Andrae FR-1 Belhaven 23.76 - 0.6
28. Spears, Keionis   Unattached 25.00 - 0.6
200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McGee, Bentrell SR-4 Jackson State 20.78
2. Thompson, Jahnoy FR-1 Southern-NO 21.24
3. Chism, Eric SR-4 Mississippi Valley 21.43
4. Turner, Devarius FR-1 Meridian CC 21.58
5. Smith, Jamad SR-4 Southern Miss. 21.69
6. Rogers, Elbert SR-4 Southern Miss. 21.79
200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wells, Robert SR-4 Southern Miss. 21.02
2. Evans, Dontarian SO-2 Meridian CC 21.21
3. Gibson, Matthew SO-2 Hinds CC 21.67
4. Evans, Tariq   Unattached 21.98
5. Russey, Keiven JR-3 Jackson State 22.00
6. Randy, Curry   Unattached 22.17
200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Qawatvis FR-1 Hinds CC 21.38
2. Thomas, Kemoi JR-3 Grambling 21.90
3. Addison, Juan FR-1 Coahoma CC 21.96
4. Boone, Nate SO-2 William Carey 22.05
5. Cox, Cameron JR-3 Southern Miss. 22.12
6. Grimes, Lachavius SO-2 Grambling 22.49
200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reed, Joshua SR-4 Belhaven 22.30
2. White, Derek FR-1 Hinds CC 22.46
3. Miller, Tyravian JR-3 William Carey 22.55
4. Thomas, Andric SO-2 Belhaven 22.57
5. Hurst, Shvcori SO-2 Coahoma CC 22.97
200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McAdams, Tylin   Unattached 22.58
2. Treuting, Robert SR-4 Spring Hill 23.13
3. Griffin, Andrae FR-1 Belhaven 23.76
4. Spears, Keionis   Unattached 25.00
200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hillard, Joshua FR-1 Jackson State 22.96