March 5, 2016
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: WIAC HCAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 6.86
2. Allan, Naji SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.87
3. Griffin, Jalen JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.92
4. Phillips, Jeremy SR-4 Rhodes 6.94
5. Johnson, Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.96
6. Koenecke, Joe JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.03
7. Winters, Ernest SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.06
8. Foster, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.09

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Winters, Ernest SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.95
2. Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 6.96
3. Allan, Naji SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.96
4. Johnson, Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.96
5. Phillips, Jeremy SR-4 Rhodes 6.98
6. Griffin, Jalen JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.99
7. Koenecke, Joe JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.07
8. Foster, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.04
9. Williams, Timmy FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.04
10. Cornelius, Kendric JR-3 Carthage 7.05
11. Peterson, Nolan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.06
12. Lopez, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.07
13. Wheatley, Emmitt FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7.09
14. Kuyateh, Moussa FR-1 Buena Vista 7.10
15. Adams, Matt JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.10
16. Timmons, Craig JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.15
17. Haye, Jahaven FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.16
18. Terry, Justin JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 7.16
19. Troutman, Ty SR-4 Wartburg 7.17
20. Hollis, Harrison SO-2 Manchester 7.18
21. Meagher, DJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.21
22. Clemons, Caleb FR-1 Webster 7.22
23. Send, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.23
24. Honer, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.23
25. Garski, Benjamin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.25
26. Howe, Hunter SO-2 Central College 7.26
27. Bass, Dexter SR-4 Wartburg 7.28
28. Van Beek, Peter   Wisconsin Track Club 7.31
29. Jordan, Will   Wisconsin Track Club 7.32
29. Willison, Rob FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.32
31. Ritzow, Max   Wisconsin Track Club 7.33
32. Morgan, Blake SO-2 Central College 7.36
33. Bleadorn, Alex SR-4 Central College 7.38
34. Hofmann, Zack FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.40
35. Archambo, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.46
36. Barber, Jason   Exhibition 7.48
37. Kleinschmidt, Dante JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.49
38. Clarke, Brandon   Wisconsin Track Club 7.52
39. Farnsworth, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.58
40. Lee, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.62
41. Lynch, Robert Sophomore Unattached 7.67
42. Frerks, Jeff   FCA 8.28
  Dowe, Davivorn   Unattached 7.16
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Winters, Ernest SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.95
2. Williams, Timmy FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.04
3. Haye, Jahaven FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.16
4. Troutman, Ty SR-4 Wartburg 7.17
5. Honer, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.23
6. Barber, Jason   Exhibition 7.48
7. Kleinschmidt, Dante JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.49
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.96
2. Foster, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.04
3. Hollis, Harrison SO-2 Manchester 7.18
4. Willison, Rob FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.32
5. Archambo, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.46
6. Lee, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.62
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Koenecke, Joe JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.07
2. Adams, Matt JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.10
3. Bass, Dexter SR-4 Wartburg 7.28
4. Jordan, Will   Wisconsin Track Club 7.32
5. Morgan, Blake SO-2 Central College 7.36
6. Clarke, Brandon   Wisconsin Track Club 7.52
7. Lynch, Robert Sophomore Unattached 7.67
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 6.96
2. Wheatley, Emmitt FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7.09
3. Send, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.23
4. Hofmann, Zack FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.40
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Griffin, Jalen JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.99
2. Timmons, Craig JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.15
3. Terry, Justin JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 7.16
4. Clemons, Caleb FR-1 Webster 7.22
5. Howe, Hunter SO-2 Central College 7.26
6. Bleadorn, Alex SR-4 Central College 7.38
7. Dowe, Davivorn   Unattached 7.16
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allan, Naji SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.96
2. Lopez, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.07
3. Kuyateh, Moussa FR-1 Buena Vista 7.10
4. Meagher, DJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.21
5. Garski, Benjamin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.25
6. Farnsworth, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.58
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Phillips, Jeremy SR-4 Rhodes 6.98
2. Cornelius, Kendric JR-3 Carthage 7.05
3. Peterson, Nolan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.06
4. Van Beek, Peter   Wisconsin Track Club 7.31
5. Ritzow, Max   Wisconsin Track Club 7.33
6. Frerks, Jeff   FCA 8.28