March 11, 2016
|
Occidental - Los Angeles, CA
ICON KEY: PacWest NAIA A NCAA DII Prov NAIA B

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. van der Wyk, Tracee   Unattached 4:25.09 -
2. Scholl, Tabor   Unattached 4:25.46 -
3. Weigel, Maya JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:26.25 -
4. Nelson, Alicia   Rocky Mountain Elite/Adid 4:26.82 -
5. de Bondt, Kayla SR-4 Loyola Marymount 4:28.36 -
6. Fairchild, Mikala SO-2 The Masters 4:34.14 -
7. McKillop, Bryn SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:34.75 -
8. Conde, Arielly   Cal Coast Track Club 4:35.00 -
9. Moore, Courtney JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:35.04 -
10. Hall, Veronica SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:35.72 -
11. Pedrick, Morgan JR-3 The Masters 4:36.45 -
12. del toro, rosa   elsal 4:37.90 -
13. McAlister, Catrina   Big Bear TC/New Balance 4:38.36 -
14. George, Diana   Cal Coast Track Club 4:38.58 -
15. Rodriguez, Natalie SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4:39.29 -
16. Frankian, Karis SR-4 The Masters 4:39.87 -
17. Meng, Lindsey SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:44.73 -
18. Scoville, Katharine   Unattached 4:45.67 -
19. Barkechir, Caroline JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:49.85 -
20. Burroughs, Mariah SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:51.36 -
21. Pardalou, Maria   A O MYKONOU 4:52.19 -
22. Rainey, Claire SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:54.26 -
23. Gallardo, Salena   Unattached 4:54.75 -
24. Covarrubias, Anahy FR-1 Whittier 4:54.79 -
25. Townsend, Eva SO-2 Occidental 4:54.80 -
26. Girolamo, Tina JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:54.96 -
27. Jepchumba, Zennah FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:55.01 -
28. Gonzalez, Evelyn SR-4 Loyola Marymount 4:55.70 -
29. Carino, Marisa SO-2 Loyola Marymount 4:56.10 -
30. Arellano, Jennifer SR-4 Fresno Pacific 4:58.16 -
31. Seldon, Glennis   TEAMosqueda Elite Skecher 4:59.89 -
32. Pulliam, Micaela FR-1 Cal Baptist 5:00.08 -
33. Swantek, Ariana FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:01.30 -
34. Blumm, Aria FR-1 Occidental 5:01.37 -
35. Hernandez, Clarisa SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:01.72 -
36. Acosta, , Annette   Sequoias 5:02.47 -
37. Enabnit, Alana SR-4 Cal Baptist 5:02.88 -
38. Eberwein, Shelby FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:06.28 -
39. Padilla, Ruby   East LA 5:06.34 -
40. Guthormsen, Emily SO-2 Redlands 5:06.57 -
41. Solorio, Amanda SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 5:06.62 -
42. Omahen, Alyssa JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:06.68 -
43. Flora, Lisa SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 5:07.91 -
44. Murrietta, Danielle   Mt. SAC 5:08.15 -
45. Gorman, Shelby   Unattached 5:09.63 -
46. Ruelas, Trinity   Unattached 5:11.51 -
47. Sands, Ashley FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:11.77 -
48. Young, Alexandra SR-4 Loyola Marymount 5:12.89 -
49. Manos, Isabella   Unattached 5:12.95 -
50. Kaur, Damanjot   The Janes Elite Racing Team 5:14.84 -
51. Marasigan, Michelle FR-1 Caltech 5:15.32 -
52. Mejia, Veronica   Pasadena 5:16.10 -
53. Hernandez, Viridiana   East LA 5:16.14 -
54. Almeida, Miranda FR-1 Soka 5:16.47 -
55. Avila, Alysa JR-3 Cal Baptist 5:16.99 -
56. Macias, Jocelyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:17.11 -
57. Picker, Dominique   American River 5:17.31 -
58. Sprock, Raina SO-2 Redlands 5:18.53 -
59. Zorn, , Jordyn   Sequoias 5:18.57 -
60. Barron, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 5:19.32 -
61. Schell, Erika FR-1 Occidental 5:19.53 -
62. Ruiz, Sarah FR-1 Occidental 5:20.50 -
63. Martin, Svetlana   Top Speed Running 5:20.54 -
64. Von Borstel, Gabriela   Cuyamaca 5:21.83 -
65. Cuevas, Neiva   Cerritos 5:21.97 -
66. Liao, Joyce JR-3 Occidental 5:22.01 -
67. Newton, Bethany FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:22.20 -
68. Munoz, Kathia   Cerritos 5:23.04 -
69. Reid, , Sarah   Sequoias 5:24.96 -
70. Veyna, Jocelyn JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:27.25 -
71. Gallegos, Erika   Unattached 5:27.51 -
72. cushing-murray, kathleen   janes 5:27.82 -
73. Baldizon, Audree JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:28.22 -
74. Estrada, Alexys JR-3 Cal Baptist 5:28.39 -
75. Faust, Julie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:31.65 -
76. Silveira, Jessica FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:32.12 -
77. Gallegos, Kendall JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5:32.50 -
78. Simpson, Sarah   osxc 5:34.77 -
79. luckey, sonnaca   Unattached 5:38.35 -
80. Lee, Jessica FR-1 Soka 5:39.34 -
81. Granados, Jennifer   San Bernardino Valley 5:40.65 -
82. Amundsen, Linden FR-1 Soka 5:41.12 -
83. Rodriguez, Kylie FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5:42.41 -
84. Heber, Riley JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:44.94 -
85. Aviles, Jessica   Top Speed Running 5:45.11 -
86. Romero, Angela FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:47.59 -
87. Preciado, Melissa   East LA 5:49.29 -
88. Luo, Lilly JR-3 Caltech 5:51.23 -
89. Robidoux, Ashtyn JR-3 Cal Baptist 5:52.60 -
90. Aguilar, Brenda   Glendale 5:56.79 -
91. Spurlock, Morgan SO-2 Cal Baptist 6:00.94 -
92. De La Rosa, Victoria FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:09.04 -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. van der Wyk, Tracee   Unattached 4:25.09
2. Scholl, Tabor   Unattached 4:25.46
3. Weigel, Maya JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:26.25
4. Nelson, Alicia   Rocky Mountain Elite/Adid 4:26.82
5. de Bondt, Kayla SR-4 Loyola Marymount 4:28.36
6. Fairchild, Mikala SO-2 The Masters 4:34.14
7. McKillop, Bryn SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:34.75
8. Conde, Arielly   Cal Coast Track Club 4:35.00
9. Moore, Courtney JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:35.04
10. Hall, Veronica SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:35.72
11. Pedrick, Morgan JR-3 The Masters 4:36.45
12. del toro, rosa   elsal 4:37.90
13. McAlister, Catrina   Big Bear TC/New Balance 4:38.36
14. George, Diana   Cal Coast Track Club 4:38.58
15. Rodriguez, Natalie SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4:39.29
16. Frankian, Karis SR-4 The Masters 4:39.87
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Meng, Lindsey SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:44.73
2. Barkechir, Caroline JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:49.85
3. Burroughs, Mariah SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:51.36
4. Pardalou, Maria   A O MYKONOU 4:52.19
5. Rainey, Claire SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:54.26
6. Gallardo, Salena   Unattached 4:54.75
7. Townsend, Eva SO-2 Occidental 4:54.80
8. Girolamo, Tina JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:54.96
9. Jepchumba, Zennah FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:55.01
10. Carino, Marisa SO-2 Loyola Marymount 4:56.10
11. Arellano, Jennifer SR-4 Fresno Pacific 4:58.16
12. Seldon, Glennis   TEAMosqueda Elite Skecher 4:59.89
13. Pulliam, Micaela FR-1 Cal Baptist 5:00.08
14. Enabnit, Alana SR-4 Cal Baptist 5:02.88
15. Ruelas, Trinity   Unattached 5:11.51
16. Kaur, Damanjot   The Janes Elite Racing Team 5:14.84
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scoville, Katharine   Unattached 4:45.67
2. Covarrubias, Anahy FR-1 Whittier 4:54.79
3. Gonzalez, Evelyn SR-4 Loyola Marymount 4:55.70
4. Swantek, Ariana FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:01.30
5. Blumm, Aria FR-1 Occidental 5:01.37
6. Hernandez, Clarisa SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:01.72
7. Acosta, , Annette   Sequoias 5:02.47
8. Eberwein, Shelby FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:06.28
9. Padilla, Ruby   East LA 5:06.34
10. Solorio, Amanda SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 5:06.62
11. Omahen, Alyssa JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:06.68
12. Flora, Lisa SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 5:07.91
13. Young, Alexandra SR-4 Loyola Marymount 5:12.89
14. Hernandez, Viridiana   East LA 5:16.14
15. Almeida, Miranda FR-1 Soka 5:16.47
16. Sprock, Raina SO-2 Redlands 5:18.53
1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guthormsen, Emily SO-2 Redlands 5:06.57
2. Murrietta, Danielle   Mt. SAC 5:08.15
3. Gorman, Shelby   Unattached 5:09.63
4. Sands, Ashley FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:11.77
5. Manos, Isabella   Unattached 5:12.95
6. Marasigan, Michelle FR-1 Caltech 5:15.32
7. Avila, Alysa JR-3 Cal Baptist 5:16.99
8. Macias, Jocelyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:17.11
9. Zorn, , Jordyn   Sequoias 5:18.57
10. Barron, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 5:19.32
11. Schell, Erika FR-1 Occidental 5:19.53
12. Ruiz, Sarah FR-1 Occidental 5:20.50
13. Martin, Svetlana   Top Speed Running 5:20.54
14. Newton, Bethany FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:22.20
15. luckey, sonnaca   Unattached 5:38.35
1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mejia, Veronica   Pasadena 5:16.10
2. Picker, Dominique   American River 5:17.31
3. Von Borstel, Gabriela   Cuyamaca 5:21.83
4. Cuevas, Neiva   Cerritos 5:21.97
5. Liao, Joyce JR-3 Occidental 5:22.01
6. Munoz, Kathia   Cerritos 5:23.04
7. Reid, , Sarah   Sequoias 5:24.96
8. Veyna, Jocelyn JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:27.25
9. Gallegos, Erika   Unattached 5:27.51
10. cushing-murray, kathleen   janes 5:27.82
11. Baldizon, Audree JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:28.22
12. Estrada, Alexys JR-3 Cal Baptist 5:28.39
13. Faust, Julie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:31.65
14. Silveira, Jessica FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:32.12
15. Granados, Jennifer   San Bernardino Valley 5:40.65
16. Heber, Riley JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:44.94
17. Spurlock, Morgan SO-2 Cal Baptist 6:00.94
1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gallegos, Kendall JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5:32.50
2. Simpson, Sarah   osxc 5:34.77
3. Lee, Jessica FR-1 Soka 5:39.34
4. Amundsen, Linden FR-1 Soka 5:41.12
5. Rodriguez, Kylie FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5:42.41
6. Aviles, Jessica   Top Speed Running 5:45.11
7. Romero, Angela FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:47.59
8. Preciado, Melissa   East LA 5:49.29
9. Luo, Lilly JR-3 Caltech 5:51.23
10. Robidoux, Ashtyn JR-3 Cal Baptist 5:52.60
11. Aguilar, Brenda   Glendale 5:56.79
12. De La Rosa, Victoria FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:09.04