May 7, 2016
|
Occidental - Los Angeles, CA
ICON KEY: PacWest NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NCAA DII Auto NAIA B

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. LaRocco, Lauren SO-2 Portland 15:58.31
2. Barrett, Bradi   Unattached 16:18.31
3. Weigel, Maya JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 16:20.19
4. Luijten, Anne JR-3 Portland 16:20.23
5. Kriege, Mary SR-4 Santa Clara 16:24.22
6. Farello, Anna JR-3 Portland 16:26.16
7. Murphy, Grayson SO-2 Santa Clara 16:26.70
8. Thiel, Danielle   Legacy Athletics 16:35.65
9. Connolly, Natalie JR-3 BYU 16:35.87
10. Bell, Ashley SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 16:35.89
11. Frankian, Karis SR-4 The Masters 16:39.78
12. Lepage, Karissa   Legacy Athletics 16:40.49
13. Smith, Makenna   Cal Coast Track Club 16:41.91
14. Conde, Arielly   Cal Coast Track Club 16:50.09
15. Hunt, Kellian SR-4 Biola 16:51.81
16. Nesbitt, Jasmine JR-3 Utah Valley 16:52.27
17. Young, Laura SO-2 BYU 16:53.31
18. Stressling, Eileen SO-2 Azusa Pacific 16:55.44
19. van der Wyk, Tracee   Unattached 16:58.71
20. Graham-Zamudio, Grace   Skechers Performance 17:02.04
21. Guerra, Andrea   TEAMosqueda Elite Skecher 17:02.22
22. Perez Igari, Faviola   UNAT-EJERCITO 17:03.20
23. Lopez, Regina   TEAMosqueda Elite Skecher 17:03.86
24. Silva, Yesenia JR-3 BYU 17:06.70
25. Menefee, Erin   Prado Racing Team 17:07.34
26. Mattice, Samantha SO-2 San Diego 17:10.52
27. Gasner, Anika SR-4 Biola 17:11.22
28. Dawson, Lyndee SO-2 Biola 17:13.42
29. Frankian, Abigail SO-2 The Masters 17:13.98
30. Hughes, Andrea JR-3 San Diego 17:14.63
31. Garner, Jacqueline   Unattached 17:16.23
32. Sawyer, Julie   Prado Racing Team 17:19.62
33. Padilla, Grace   So Cal Roadrunners 17:22.48
34. Jepchumba, Zennah FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 17:23.68
35. Morejon, Lilyana   Unattached 17:32.16
36. Croy, Stephanie SO-2 Biola 17:33.55
37. Berling, Cortney   Prado Racing Team 17:33.94
38. Mitchell, Ashley JR-3 San Diego 17:37.53
39. Valle, Roxanne FR-1 Occidental 17:38.57
40. Maker, Kaitlyn FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 17:40.10
41. Jensen, Alice FR-1 BYU 17:43.38
42. Clark, Michelle SR-4 Biola 17:47.97
43. Teran , Ashley   Cal Coast Track Club 17:51.86
44. LaPlante, Heather JR-3 Santa Clara 17:52.01
45. Brooks, Kelly SR-4 UCLA 17:52.40
46. Tobias, Julissa SO-2 Whittier 17:55.51
47. Graham, Katrina   Unattached 17:56.84
48. Garcia, Elena FR-1 Loyola Marymount 18:06.43
49. Camy, Liz   Unattached 18:06.63
50. Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Redlands 18:11.28
51. Devoney, Melina JR-3 Occidental 18:25.53
52. Manzke, Kate   Lancer Track Club 18:28.54
53. Snincsak, Jessika JR-3 Redlands 18:28.94
54. Enabnit, Alana SR-4 Cal Baptist 18:31.76
55. Iribe, Jessica SO-2 Whittier 18:38.23
56. Mattias, Allison SO-2 San Diego 18:43.27
57. Goldman, Becca FR-1 Colorado College 18:47.55
58. Alch, Beckie   Unattached 18:51.08
59. vargas, Mireya   Unattached 18:52.79
60. McAulay, Maritza   Lancer Track Club 18:58.11
61. Ricketts, Shea SO-2 San Diego 18:59.60
62. Mangal, Sweena   Unattached 19:03.62
63. North-Cole, Natalie FR-1 San Diego 19:12.02
64. Conlon, Shannan SO-2 San Diego 19:14.07
65. Castillo, Kelly   Unattached 19:18.69
66. Morales, Camille FR-1 San Diego 19:19.45
67. Brodow, Amanda FR-1 San Diego 19:23.14
68. Peabody, Kelly FR-1 San Diego 19:50.85
69. Ruby, Hannah   Unattached 20:05.81
70. Gradwohl, Natalie FR-1 Occidental 20:08.83
71. Shipway, Haley   Unattached 22:18.34
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. LaRocco, Lauren SO-2 Portland 15:58.31
2. Barrett, Bradi   Unattached 16:18.31
3. Weigel, Maya JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 16:20.19
4. Luijten, Anne JR-3 Portland 16:20.23
5. Kriege, Mary SR-4 Santa Clara 16:24.22
6. Farello, Anna JR-3 Portland 16:26.16
7. Murphy, Grayson SO-2 Santa Clara 16:26.70
8. Thiel, Danielle   Legacy Athletics 16:35.65
9. Connolly, Natalie JR-3 BYU 16:35.87
10. Bell, Ashley SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 16:35.89
11. Frankian, Karis SR-4 The Masters 16:39.78
12. Lepage, Karissa   Legacy Athletics 16:40.49
13. Smith, Makenna   Cal Coast Track Club 16:41.91
14. Conde, Arielly   Cal Coast Track Club 16:50.09
15. Hunt, Kellian SR-4 Biola 16:51.81
16. Nesbitt, Jasmine JR-3 Utah Valley 16:52.27
17. Young, Laura SO-2 BYU 16:53.31
18. Stressling, Eileen SO-2 Azusa Pacific 16:55.44
19. van der Wyk, Tracee   Unattached 16:58.71
20. Graham-Zamudio, Grace   Skechers Performance 17:02.04
21. Guerra, Andrea   TEAMosqueda Elite Skecher 17:02.22
22. Perez Igari, Faviola   UNAT-EJERCITO 17:03.20
23. Lopez, Regina   TEAMosqueda Elite Skecher 17:03.86
24. Silva, Yesenia JR-3 BYU 17:06.70
25. Gasner, Anika SR-4 Biola 17:11.22
26. Dawson, Lyndee SO-2 Biola 17:13.42
27. Sawyer, Julie   Prado Racing Team 17:19.62
28. Jensen, Alice FR-1 BYU 17:43.38
29. Teran , Ashley   Cal Coast Track Club 17:51.86
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Menefee, Erin   Prado Racing Team 17:07.34
2. Mattice, Samantha SO-2 San Diego 17:10.52
3. Frankian, Abigail SO-2 The Masters 17:13.98
4. Hughes, Andrea JR-3 San Diego 17:14.63
5. Garner, Jacqueline   Unattached 17:16.23
6. Padilla, Grace   So Cal Roadrunners 17:22.48
7. Jepchumba, Zennah FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 17:23.68
8. Morejon, Lilyana   Unattached 17:32.16
9. Croy, Stephanie SO-2 Biola 17:33.55
10. Berling, Cortney   Prado Racing Team 17:33.94
11. Mitchell, Ashley JR-3 San Diego 17:37.53
12. Valle, Roxanne FR-1 Occidental 17:38.57
13. Maker, Kaitlyn FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 17:40.10
14. Clark, Michelle SR-4 Biola 17:47.97
15. LaPlante, Heather JR-3 Santa Clara 17:52.01
16. Brooks, Kelly SR-4 UCLA 17:52.40
17. Tobias, Julissa SO-2 Whittier 17:55.51
18. Graham, Katrina   Unattached 17:56.84
19. Garcia, Elena FR-1 Loyola Marymount 18:06.43
20. Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Redlands 18:11.28
21. Devoney, Melina JR-3 Occidental 18:25.53
22. Snincsak, Jessika JR-3 Redlands 18:28.94
23. McAulay, Maritza   Lancer Track Club 18:58.11
5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Camy, Liz   Unattached 18:06.63
2. Manzke, Kate   Lancer Track Club 18:28.54
3. Enabnit, Alana SR-4 Cal Baptist 18:31.76
4. Iribe, Jessica SO-2 Whittier 18:38.23
5. Mattias, Allison SO-2 San Diego 18:43.27
6. Goldman, Becca FR-1 Colorado College 18:47.55
7. Alch, Beckie   Unattached 18:51.08
8. vargas, Mireya   Unattached 18:52.79
9. Ricketts, Shea SO-2 San Diego 18:59.60
10. Mangal, Sweena   Unattached 19:03.62
11. North-Cole, Natalie FR-1 San Diego 19:12.02
12. Conlon, Shannan SO-2 San Diego 19:14.07
13. Castillo, Kelly   Unattached 19:18.69
14. Morales, Camille FR-1 San Diego 19:19.45
15. Brodow, Amanda FR-1 San Diego 19:23.14
16. Peabody, Kelly FR-1 San Diego 19:50.85
17. Ruby, Hannah   Unattached 20:05.81
18. Gradwohl, Natalie FR-1 Occidental 20:08.83
19. Shipway, Haley   Unattached 22:18.34