May 7, 2016
|
Occidental - Los Angeles, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NAIA B PacWest NCAA DII Prov NAIA A

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Kelsey   Unattached 4:19.36 -
2. Johnson, Carolina FR-1 UCLA 4:21.78 -
3. Kendrick, Parkes SO-2 Portland 4:22.10 -
4. Rush, Kristi JR-3 BYU 4:22.16 -
5. Warner, Ashleigh SO-2 BYU 4:22.20 -
6. Racasan, Elsa SO-2 Rice 4:22.36 -
7. Shanahan, Danielle JR-3 Loyola Marymount 4:22.50 -
8. Cleyet-Merle, Berenice SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:23.24 -
9. Dube-Lavoie, Aurelie   Universite Laval 4:24.46 -
10. Gauthier, Anne-Marie   Universite Laval 4:29.06 -
11. Hawthorn, Natalia JR-3 British Columbia 4:29.39 -
12. McAlister, Catrina   Big Bear TC/New Balance 4:30.45 -
13. Moore, Courtney JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:31.12 -
14. Lee, Kirsten SR-4 British Columbia 4:33.16 -
15. Cartwright, Abigail FR-1 Rice 4:33.91 -
16. Birk, Erica FR-1 BYU 4:34.04 -
17. Shirif, Aliya SR-4 UCLA 4:34.47 -
18. Jensen, Katie SO-2 Rice 4:35.31 -
19. Taite, Taylor FR-1 UCLA 4:35.51 -
20. Hall, Veronica SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:36.84 -
21. Skiba, Melissa   Cal Coast Track Club 4:37.00 -
22. Pedrick, Morgan JR-3 The Masters 4:37.51 -
23. Gonzalez, Morgan   PUMA 4:37.58 -
24. Ames, Shevaun SO-2 Utah Valley 4:37.81 -
25. Hull, Hannah   Unattached 4:39.17 -
26. Bartello, Brianna FR-1 Point Loma 4:39.38 -
27. Hernandez, Alexandra SO-2 Point Loma 4:39.81 -
28. Citireag, Ioana   Speed Factory Athletics 4:40.12 -
29. Deering, Jill   rabbit track club 4:40.55 -
30. Boelle, Pauline JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:40.90 -
31. Davidson, Charlie SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:41.27 -
32. Pahkala, Jessica SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:41.70 -
33. Kay, Hannah JR-3 Rice 4:42.19 -
34. Carroll, Kelsey   Unattached 4:43.25 -
35. Kilmartin , Sandra SO-2 British Columbia 4:43.63 -
36. Roesgen, Rachel SR-4 San Diego St. 4:44.43 -
37. Fieberling, Emily SO-2 UCLA 4:45.82 -
38. Kapple, Sarah JR-3 San Diego 4:45.86 -
39. Meuter, Leah   Cal Poly Distance Club 4:48.07 -
40. Chaires, Stephanie JR-3 Biola 4:48.27 -
41. Steffy, Amanda   A Snail's Pace 4:48.35 -
42. Fairchild, Mikala SO-2 The Masters 4:48.89 -
43. Wood, Julia JR-3 Santa Clara 4:49.12 -
44. Hubert, Emily FR-1 Loyola Marymount 4:49.35 -
45. Barros, Michaela   Unattached 4:49.62 -
46. Ingoldsby, Rachael JR-3 The Masters 4:49.69 -
47. Figuerora, Anna SO-2 Rice 4:50.07 -
48. Mosqueda, Sylvia   TEAMosqueda Elite Sketche 4:50.12 -
49. Jimenez, Alyson   Unattached 4:51.34 -
50. Personeni, Annabel   Elevation Track Club 4:51.65 -
51. Ferrufino, Jocelyne   Unattached 4:53.01 -
52. Nunez, Danielle FR-1 Loyola Marymount 4:53.19 -
53. Motaghedi, Nasim   Unattached 4:53.20 -
54. Carroll, Kathryn   Unattached 4:54.77 -
55. Guthormsen, Emily SO-2 Redlands 4:55.07 -
56. Ledesma, Melissa FR-1 Biola 4:56.02 -
57. Gentile, Christine   Janes Elite Racing 4:56.61 -
58. Fischer, Tania   The Janes Elite Racing Te 4:57.52 -
59. King, Cali JR-3 San Diego St. 4:58.90 -
60. Frye, Josie FR-1 Point Loma 5:00.44 -
61. Houser, Olivia SR-4 San Diego 5:00.76 -
62. Rivera, ReyAnn SR-4 Whittier 5:01.27 -
63. Almeida, Miranda FR-1 Soka 5:03.00 -
64. Olagaray, Sydney SR-4 San Diego 5:03.16 -
65. Singh, Raizah   Unattached 5:08.30 -
66. Boyle, Shari   Running Room Athletic Clu 5:09.13 -
67. Rossini, Sofia   Unattached 5:11.86 -
68. Hurley, Patsy JR-3 Cal Baptist 5:14.60 -
69. Ruelas, Trinity   Unattached 5:20.07 -
  mills-honarvar, donna   Unattached DNF -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Kelsey   Unattached 4:19.36
2. Johnson, Carolina FR-1 UCLA 4:21.78
3. Kendrick, Parkes SO-2 Portland 4:22.10
4. Rush, Kristi JR-3 BYU 4:22.16
5. Warner, Ashleigh SO-2 BYU 4:22.20
6. Racasan, Elsa SO-2 Rice 4:22.36
7. Shanahan, Danielle JR-3 Loyola Marymount 4:22.50
8. Cleyet-Merle, Berenice SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:23.24
9. Birk, Erica FR-1 BYU 4:34.04
10. Hall, Veronica SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:36.84
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dube-Lavoie, Aurelie   Universite Laval 4:24.46
2. Gauthier, Anne-Marie   Universite Laval 4:29.06
3. Hawthorn, Natalia JR-3 British Columbia 4:29.39
4. McAlister, Catrina   Big Bear TC/New Balance 4:30.45
5. Moore, Courtney JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:31.12
6. Lee, Kirsten SR-4 British Columbia 4:33.16
7. Skiba, Melissa   Cal Coast Track Club 4:37.00
8. Citireag, Ioana   Speed Factory Athletics 4:40.12
9. Boelle, Pauline JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:40.90
10. Pahkala, Jessica SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:41.70
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cartwright, Abigail FR-1 Rice 4:33.91
2. Shirif, Aliya SR-4 UCLA 4:34.47
3. Jensen, Katie SO-2 Rice 4:35.31
4. Taite, Taylor FR-1 UCLA 4:35.51
5. Pedrick, Morgan JR-3 The Masters 4:37.51
6. Gonzalez, Morgan   PUMA 4:37.58
7. Ames, Shevaun SO-2 Utah Valley 4:37.81
8. Hull, Hannah   Unattached 4:39.17
9. Bartello, Brianna FR-1 Point Loma 4:39.38
10. Hernandez, Alexandra SO-2 Point Loma 4:39.81
11. Deering, Jill   rabbit track club 4:40.55
12. Davidson, Charlie SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:41.27
13. Kay, Hannah JR-3 Rice 4:42.19
14. Kilmartin , Sandra SO-2 British Columbia 4:43.63
15. Fieberling, Emily SO-2 UCLA 4:45.82
16. Fairchild, Mikala SO-2 The Masters 4:48.89
17. Boyle, Shari   Running Room Athletic Clu 5:09.13
1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carroll, Kelsey   Unattached 4:43.25
2. Roesgen, Rachel SR-4 San Diego St. 4:44.43
3. Kapple, Sarah JR-3 San Diego 4:45.86
4. Meuter, Leah   Cal Poly Distance Club 4:48.07
5. Chaires, Stephanie JR-3 Biola 4:48.27
6. Wood, Julia JR-3 Santa Clara 4:49.12
7. Hubert, Emily FR-1 Loyola Marymount 4:49.35
8. Barros, Michaela   Unattached 4:49.62
9. Ingoldsby, Rachael JR-3 The Masters 4:49.69
10. Figuerora, Anna SO-2 Rice 4:50.07
11. Mosqueda, Sylvia   TEAMosqueda Elite Sketche 4:50.12
12. Jimenez, Alyson   Unattached 4:51.34
13. Ferrufino, Jocelyne   Unattached 4:53.01
14. Motaghedi, Nasim   Unattached 4:53.20
15. Ledesma, Melissa FR-1 Biola 4:56.02
16. Gentile, Christine   Janes Elite Racing 4:56.61
17. Frye, Josie FR-1 Point Loma 5:00.44
18. Singh, Raizah   Unattached 5:08.30
19. Rossini, Sofia   Unattached 5:11.86
20. Ruelas, Trinity   Unattached 5:20.07
1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Steffy, Amanda   A Snail's Pace 4:48.35
2. Personeni, Annabel   Elevation Track Club 4:51.65
3. Nunez, Danielle FR-1 Loyola Marymount 4:53.19
4. Carroll, Kathryn   Unattached 4:54.77
5. Guthormsen, Emily SO-2 Redlands 4:55.07
6. Fischer, Tania   The Janes Elite Racing Te 4:57.52
7. King, Cali JR-3 San Diego St. 4:58.90
8. Houser, Olivia SR-4 San Diego 5:00.76
9. Rivera, ReyAnn SR-4 Whittier 5:01.27
10. Almeida, Miranda FR-1 Soka 5:03.00
11. Olagaray, Sydney SR-4 San Diego 5:03.16
12. Hurley, Patsy JR-3 Cal Baptist 5:14.60
  mills-honarvar, donna   Unattached DNF