March 25-26, 2016
|
North Florida-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII NAIA A DIII NE NAIA B

Women 800m Run University

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Philbert, Vanessa JR-3 North Florida 2:10.70
2. Wilson, Shantia SO-2 Alabama State 2:11.19
3. Metcalfe, Kristen   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 2:12.64
4. Jackson, Roshae FR-1 Campbell 2:13.29
5. Levine, Marina JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:13.45
6. Malmborg, Josefine SO-2 Keiser University 2:14.00
7. Johnson, Tayler JR-3 North Florida 2:14.05
8. Boatwright, Imani JR-3 Coastal Carolina 2:14.35
9. Willett, Bailey SO-2 Georgia Southern 2:14.35
10. Sloane, Jillian FR-1 Georgia Southern 2:14.95
11. Rea, Kelsey JR-3 Campbell 2:15.89
12. Small-Towns, Marissa SO-2 Col. of Charleston 2:15.97
13. Horsley, Harley FR-1 North Florida 2:16.42
14. Damron, Hannah JR-3 Southern Maine 2:17.39
15. Ebert, Brandee SO-2 Alabama State 2:17.85
16. McIntyre, Keanna SR-4 Alabama A&M 2:17.96
17. King, Kaitlin JR-3 North Florida 2:19.93
18. Castro, Barkley SO-2 Marshall 2:21.47
19. McEntire, Lexie JR-3 Marshall 2:23.31
20. Yoder, Kaelyn SO-2 Campbell 2:23.70
21. Whetstone, Caitlin FR-1 Tampa 2:24.35
22. Lavallias, Sade SO-2 Alabama State 2:25.78
23. Maddox, Aisha SR-4 Col. of Charleston 2:26.09
24. Chiarelli, Alexa SR-4 Col. of Charleston 2:28.22
25. Williams, Shakalia SO-2 Alabama State 2:28.63
26. Menifee, Natasha FR-1 Webber 2:30.31
27. Lewis, Anika FR-1 South Carolina St. 2:32.73
28. Bur, Megan FR-1 Col. of Charleston 2:33.70
29. Diaz, Angelica SR-4 Keiser University 2:34.40
30. Hampton, Angelica JR-3 Chicago State 2:35.93
31. Samson, Sherri JR-3 Livingstone 2:36.92
32. Davis, Jasmine FR-1 Fort Valley State 2:37.36
33. Harris, Ray'nesha SO-2 Edward Waters 2:38.85
34. Ackerman, Holly FR-1 Marshall 2:40.39
35. Dormeus, Gisele JR-3 Keiser University 2:42.93
36. Engberg, Johanna JR-3 Keiser University 2:43.63
37. Leger, Roseline JR-3 Edward Waters 2:43.68
38. Callender, Dejeour SO-2 Edward Waters 2:44.26
800m Run University Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Philbert, Vanessa JR-3 North Florida 2:10.70
2. Wilson, Shantia SO-2 Alabama State 2:11.19
3. Metcalfe, Kristen   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 2:12.64
4. Jackson, Roshae FR-1 Campbell 2:13.29
5. Levine, Marina JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:13.45
6. Malmborg, Josefine SO-2 Keiser University 2:14.00
7. Johnson, Tayler JR-3 North Florida 2:14.05
8. Boatwright, Imani JR-3 Coastal Carolina 2:14.35
9. Willett, Bailey SO-2 Georgia Southern 2:14.35
10. Sloane, Jillian FR-1 Georgia Southern 2:14.95
11. Ebert, Brandee SO-2 Alabama State 2:17.85
12. McIntyre, Keanna SR-4 Alabama A&M 2:17.96
800m Run University Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rea, Kelsey JR-3 Campbell 2:15.89
2. Small-Towns, Marissa SO-2 Col. of Charleston 2:15.97
3. Horsley, Harley FR-1 North Florida 2:16.42
4. Damron, Hannah JR-3 Southern Maine 2:17.39
5. King, Kaitlin JR-3 North Florida 2:19.93
6. Castro, Barkley SO-2 Marshall 2:21.47
7. McEntire, Lexie JR-3 Marshall 2:23.31
8. Yoder, Kaelyn SO-2 Campbell 2:23.70
9. Whetstone, Caitlin FR-1 Tampa 2:24.35
10. Lavallias, Sade SO-2 Alabama State 2:25.78
11. Maddox, Aisha SR-4 Col. of Charleston 2:26.09
12. Williams, Shakalia SO-2 Alabama State 2:28.63
13. Davis, Jasmine FR-1 Fort Valley State 2:37.36
800m Run University Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chiarelli, Alexa SR-4 Col. of Charleston 2:28.22
2. Menifee, Natasha FR-1 Webber 2:30.31
3. Lewis, Anika FR-1 South Carolina St. 2:32.73
4. Bur, Megan FR-1 Col. of Charleston 2:33.70
5. Diaz, Angelica SR-4 Keiser University 2:34.40
6. Hampton, Angelica JR-3 Chicago State 2:35.93
7. Samson, Sherri JR-3 Livingstone 2:36.92
8. Harris, Ray'nesha SO-2 Edward Waters 2:38.85
9. Ackerman, Holly FR-1 Marshall 2:40.39
10. Dormeus, Gisele JR-3 Keiser University 2:42.93
11. Engberg, Johanna JR-3 Keiser University 2:43.63
12. Leger, Roseline JR-3 Edward Waters 2:43.68
13. Callender, Dejeour SO-2 Edward Waters 2:44.26