March 25-26, 2016
|
North Florida - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA A DIII NE NAIA B

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McUmber, Nora FR-1 Jacksonville 4:34.25   -
2. Howell, Michelle JR-3 Jacksonville 4:34.80   -
3. Douglas, Betsy SO-2 USC-Beaufort 4:35.74 -
4. Malmborg, Josefine SO-2 Keiser University 4:35.89 -
5. Rodriguez , Morgan JR-3 North Florida 4:39.47   -
6. Irwin, Alexis SR-4 North Florida 4:40.79   -
7. Stallings, Emily SO-2 North Florida 4:41.44   -
8. Ebert, Brandee SO-2 Alabama State 4:41.63   -
9. Etienne, Tatiana JR-3 Alabama State 4:42.30   -
10. Siemens, Kyla SO-2 Jacksonville 4:42.33   -
11. Hodnett, Tatyana SO-2 Jacksonville 4:43.51   -
12. Kerns, Emily FR-1 North Florida 4:43.66   -
13. Solis, Katy JR-3 Jacksonville 4:45.64   -
14. Tuszkiewicz, Heidi FR-1 Campbell 4:45.66   -
15. Licea, Rachel SO-2 North Florida 4:45.84   -
16. Levine, Marina JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:48.86   -
17. Damron, Hannah JR-3 Southern Maine 4:49.19 -
18. Alvarez Barkane, Amina SO-2 Campbell 4:51.78   -
19. Glynn, Caitlin FR-1 Jacksonville 4:52.68   -
20. Sullivan, Kayla SO-2 Tampa 4:54.96   -
21. Catoe, Hannah SR-4 Col. of Charleston 4:55.84   -
22. Edens, Sarah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:58.86   -
23. Armstrong, Madeline SO-2 Marshall 5:00.91   -
24. Assinzo, Mary Jeanne   UNAT-Jacksonville 5:04.93   -
25. Craigo, Taylor FR-1 Marshall 5:06.63   -
26. Watkins, Kassidy FR-1 Florida Southern 5:07.44   -
27. Wilson, Shantia SO-2 Alabama State 5:09.17   -
28. Menifee, Natasha FR-1 Webber 5:19.37   -
29. Spears, Hayley SO-2 Alabama State 5:19.61   -
30. Kostka, Kornelia SR-4 Col. of Charleston 5:21.57   -
31. Schonder, Emily SO-2 Florida Southern 5:27.03   -
32. Flament, Emilie JR-3 Florida Southern 5:29.22   -
33. Swallow, Sarah SO-2 Florida Southern 5:31.96   -
34. Frankenberger, Rachel   Stetson 5:35.32   -
35. Copeland, Alexus FR-1 Virginia Union 5:36.13   -
36. Morales, Malina   Stetson 5:37.51   -
37. Samson, Sherri JR-3 Livingstone 5:39.60   -
38. Keene, Kaitlyn SO-2 Charleston Southern 5:52.36   -
39. Hepp, Summer FR-1 Florida Southern 6:03.16   -
40. Tovar, Veronica SR-4 Chicago State 6:11.97   -
41. Hooks, Daeja SO-2 Chicago State 6:14.48   -
42. Gonzalez, Edith SR-4 Chicago State 6:49.71   -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McUmber, Nora FR-1 Jacksonville 4:34.25  
2. Howell, Michelle JR-3 Jacksonville 4:34.80  
3. Douglas, Betsy SO-2 USC-Beaufort 4:35.74
4. Malmborg, Josefine SO-2 Keiser University 4:35.89
5. Rodriguez , Morgan JR-3 North Florida 4:39.47  
6. Irwin, Alexis SR-4 North Florida 4:40.79  
7. Stallings, Emily SO-2 North Florida 4:41.44  
8. Ebert, Brandee SO-2 Alabama State 4:41.63  
9. Etienne, Tatiana JR-3 Alabama State 4:42.30  
10. Siemens, Kyla SO-2 Jacksonville 4:42.33  
11. Hodnett, Tatyana SO-2 Jacksonville 4:43.51  
12. Kerns, Emily FR-1 North Florida 4:43.66  
13. Solis, Katy JR-3 Jacksonville 4:45.64  
14. Tuszkiewicz, Heidi FR-1 Campbell 4:45.66  
15. Licea, Rachel SO-2 North Florida 4:45.84  
16. Wilson, Shantia SO-2 Alabama State 5:09.17  
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Levine, Marina JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:48.86  
2. Damron, Hannah JR-3 Southern Maine 4:49.19
3. Alvarez Barkane, Amina SO-2 Campbell 4:51.78  
4. Glynn, Caitlin FR-1 Jacksonville 4:52.68  
5. Sullivan, Kayla SO-2 Tampa 4:54.96  
6. Catoe, Hannah SR-4 Col. of Charleston 4:55.84  
7. Edens, Sarah FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:58.86  
8. Armstrong, Madeline SO-2 Marshall 5:00.91  
9. Assinzo, Mary Jeanne   UNAT-Jacksonville 5:04.93  
10. Craigo, Taylor FR-1 Marshall 5:06.63  
11. Watkins, Kassidy FR-1 Florida Southern 5:07.44  
12. Menifee, Natasha FR-1 Webber 5:19.37  
13. Kostka, Kornelia SR-4 Col. of Charleston 5:21.57  
14. Flament, Emilie JR-3 Florida Southern 5:29.22  
15. Frankenberger, Rachel   Stetson 5:35.32  
16. Morales, Malina   Stetson 5:37.51  
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spears, Hayley SO-2 Alabama State 5:19.61  
2. Schonder, Emily SO-2 Florida Southern 5:27.03  
3. Swallow, Sarah SO-2 Florida Southern 5:31.96  
4. Copeland, Alexus FR-1 Virginia Union 5:36.13  
5. Samson, Sherri JR-3 Livingstone 5:39.60  
6. Keene, Kaitlyn SO-2 Charleston Southern 5:52.36  
7. Hepp, Summer FR-1 Florida Southern 6:03.16  
8. Tovar, Veronica SR-4 Chicago State 6:11.97  
9. Hooks, Daeja SO-2 Chicago State 6:14.48  
10. Gonzalez, Edith SR-4 Chicago State 6:49.71