February 5-6, 2016
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NJCAA NAIA B NAIA A

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stepter, Jaide SR-4 USC 52.30
2. Iuel, Amalie JR-3 USC 52.73
3. Ellis, Kendall SO-2 USC 53.42
4. Jameson, Tameka   Brooks 53.82
5. Pinnick, Shakeia   Phoenix Elite 54.56
6. Anuakpado, Laura JR-3 UNLV 55.19
7. Mackenna, Maria   Unattached 55.25
8. Moss, Christine FR-1 New Mexico JC 55.37
9. Brennan, Christian JR-3 LSU 55.45
10. VanGrinsven, Holly SR-4 New Mexico 55.50
11. Evans, Dawnshae FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 55.94
12. Farrington, Bianca SR-4 Wayland Baptist 55.98
13. Sanner, Haley SR-4 New Mexico 56.00
14. Shim, Sarah SR-4 Lamar 56.00
15. Lawrence, Askana SO-2 LSU 56.07
16. Adolphus, Mikaela FR-1 UC Davis 56.32
17. Newkirk, Quadaisha SO-2 New Mexico JC 56.82
18. Harris, Keterra SO-2 LSU 56.83
19. Gilbert, Alexandra JR-3 Grand Canyon 56.95
20. Nadreau, Rochelle JR-3 UC Davis 57.03
21. Howell, Zoe SR-4 New Mexico 57.32
22. Clarke, Kayelle SO-2 New Mexico JC 57.36
23. Redick, Emma SO-2 UC Davis 57.41
24. Parker, Adria JR-3 Texas Tech 57.46
25. Rodriguez, Larimar FR-1 New Mexico 57.63
26. Miles, Christine SR-4 Grand Canyon 58.12
27. Davis, Nia JR-3 Lamar 58.22
28. Pettit, Jaelyn FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 58.44
29. Smith, Raygen FR-1 Texas Tech 58.50
30. Owens, JaLana SO-2 Lamar 58.59
31. Eatmon, Jessy JR-3 Grand Canyon 58.63
32. corona, frida Sophomore Unattached 58.89
33. Cano , Tiffany FR-1 Wayland Baptist 58.98
34. Menifee, Meagan FR-1 Lamar 59.92
35. limones, melisa Junior Unattached 1:00.21
36. Davis, Ashley SO-2 Lamar 1:00.59
37. jasso, alma Sophomore Unattached 1:00.72
38. Bustos , Danee FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 1:01.11
39. Covington, Kiana FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 1:01.19
40. Felicetti, Kaylyn FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 1:01.27
41. Walker , Brooke FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 1:01.31
42. Cobb, Faith JR-3 New Mexico 1:01.78
43. Clark, Christina SR-4 New Mexico 1:01.87
44. Garza, Alyssa SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 1:03.80
45. Chavez, Gabby FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 1:04.33
  McNamee, Ni'Jia FR-1 New Mexico JC FS
  caldwell, vivica Senior Unattached DNF
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stepter, Jaide SR-4 USC 52.30
2. Iuel, Amalie JR-3 USC 52.73
3. Ellis, Kendall SO-2 USC 53.42
4. Jameson, Tameka   Brooks 53.82
5. Pinnick, Shakeia   Phoenix Elite 54.56
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anuakpado, Laura JR-3 UNLV 55.19
2. Mackenna, Maria   Unattached 55.25
3. Adolphus, Mikaela FR-1 UC Davis 56.32
4. Newkirk, Quadaisha SO-2 New Mexico JC 56.82
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Farrington, Bianca SR-4 Wayland Baptist 55.98
2. Shim, Sarah SR-4 Lamar 56.00
3. Lawrence, Askana SO-2 LSU 56.07
4. Harris, Keterra SO-2 LSU 56.83
5. Nadreau, Rochelle JR-3 UC Davis 57.03
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moss, Christine FR-1 New Mexico JC 55.37
2. VanGrinsven, Holly SR-4 New Mexico 55.50
3. Sanner, Haley SR-4 New Mexico 56.00
4. Gilbert, Alexandra JR-3 Grand Canyon 56.95
5. Davis, Nia JR-3 Lamar 58.22
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Evans, Dawnshae FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 55.94
2. Howell, Zoe SR-4 New Mexico 57.32
3. Redick, Emma SO-2 UC Davis 57.41
4. Miles, Christine SR-4 Grand Canyon 58.12
5. Smith, Raygen FR-1 Texas Tech 58.50
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brennan, Christian JR-3 LSU 55.45
2. Clarke, Kayelle SO-2 New Mexico JC 57.36
3. Parker, Adria JR-3 Texas Tech 57.46
4. Pettit, Jaelyn FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 58.44
5. Eatmon, Jessy JR-3 Grand Canyon 58.63
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rodriguez, Larimar FR-1 New Mexico 57.63
2. Owens, JaLana SO-2 Lamar 58.59
3. corona, frida Sophomore Unattached 58.89
4. Cano , Tiffany FR-1 Wayland Baptist 58.98
5. limones, melisa Junior Unattached 1:00.21
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. jasso, alma Sophomore Unattached 1:00.72
2. Covington, Kiana FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 1:01.19
3. Cobb, Faith JR-3 New Mexico 1:01.78
4. Clark, Christina SR-4 New Mexico 1:01.87
  caldwell, vivica Senior Unattached DNF
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Menifee, Meagan FR-1 Lamar 59.92
2. Davis, Ashley SO-2 Lamar 1:00.59
3. Bustos , Danee FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 1:01.11
4. Walker , Brooke FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 1:01.31
  McNamee, Ni'Jia FR-1 New Mexico JC FS
400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Felicetti, Kaylyn FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 1:01.27
2. Garza, Alyssa SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 1:03.80
3. Chavez, Gabby FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 1:04.33