January 23, 2016
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
ICON KEY: NJCAA NAIA B NAIA A NCAA DII Prov
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Irby, Lynna   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.45   -
2. Brown, Tionna   K-Town Elite Track Club 7.66   -
3. Byrdsong, Bryeana   WC Allstars 7.85   -
4. Baker, Ashley   WC Allstars 7.91   -
5. Birks, Lateefah SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.95   -
6. Blumkaitis, Julia SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 7.97   -
6. Roby, Meghan SO-2 Bellarmine 7.97   -
  Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay FR-1 Taylor DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Irby, Lynna   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.55  
2. Brown, Tionna   K-Town Elite Track Club 7.77  
3. Byrdsong, Bryeana   WC Allstars 7.89  
4. Baker, Ashley   WC Allstars 7.91  
5. Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay FR-1 Taylor 7.96  
6. Birks, Lateefah SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 8.01  
6. Blumkaitis, Julia SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.01  
8. Roby, Meghan SO-2 Bellarmine 8.02  
9. Patterson, Destiney SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 8.03  
10. Porter, Keirra FR-1 Bellarmine 8.05  
11. Hoosier, Prommyse   WC Allstars 8.09  
12. Westerfeld, Virginia FR-1 Indianapolis 8.10  
13. Cain, Chandler SO-2 Bellarmine 8.16  
14. Moricz, Kaitlyn JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 8.20  
15. Berndt, Salynda   Unattached 8.22  
16. Coan , Becca   BCTC 8.34  
17. West, Kassidy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8.43  
18. Morgan, Ashlyn   Evansville Speedsters 8.45  
19. Green, Brooke   Evansville Speedsters 8.49  
20. Foster, Lindsey SO-2 Indianapolis 8.50  
20. Edeko, Isi JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.50  
22. Boyd, Christine FR-1 Vincennes 8.51  
22. Burnett, Shanny JR-3 Bellarmine 8.51  
24. Pugh, Markaela   K-Town Elite Track Club 8.52  
25. Witas, Katie JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.56  
26. Knight, Leeanna SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8.57  
27. Robertson, Emily   Trackmyspeed 8.63  
28. Barker, Alexa   Evansville Speedsters 8.67  
29. Kasper, Kylee FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.77  
30. Hannon, Deasja   WC Allstars 8.79  
31. Jones, J'Anna FR-1 Spalding 8.80  
32. Kurcz, Maddie FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.97  
33. Riffert, Kayla   Evansville Speedsters 8.98  
34. Riggs, Kayla JR-3 Spalding 8.99  
35. Gray, Karlee   Unattached 9.01  
36. Pease, Nicole JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.21  
37. Henson, Samera   K-Town Elite Track Club 9.35  
  Gonzalez, Vanessa FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville DNS  
  Morgan, Ashlyn   Unattached DNS  
  Jackson, Brooke SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph DNS  
  Tompkins, Kaci JR-3 Indianapolis DNS  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Birks, Lateefah SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 8.01  
2. Porter, Keirra FR-1 Bellarmine 8.05  
3. Knight, Leeanna SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8.57  
4. Hannon, Deasja   WC Allstars 8.79  
5. Jones, J'Anna FR-1 Spalding 8.80  
6. Kurcz, Maddie FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.97  
7. Pease, Nicole JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.21  
  Morgan, Ashlyn   Unattached DNS  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Tionna   K-Town Elite Track Club 7.77  
2. Baker, Ashley   WC Allstars 7.91  
3. Moricz, Kaitlyn JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 8.20  
4. West, Kassidy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8.43  
5. Morgan, Ashlyn   Evansville Speedsters 8.45  
6. Riggs, Kayla JR-3 Spalding 8.99  
  Jackson, Brooke SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph DNS  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Westerfeld, Virginia FR-1 Indianapolis 8.10  
2. Cain, Chandler SO-2 Bellarmine 8.16  
3. Witas, Katie JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.56  
4. Barker, Alexa   Evansville Speedsters 8.67  
5. Kasper, Kylee FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.77  
6. Gray, Karlee   Unattached 9.01  
7. Henson, Samera   K-Town Elite Track Club 9.35  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay FR-1 Taylor 7.96  
2. Patterson, Destiney SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 8.03  
3. Berndt, Salynda   Unattached 8.22  
4. Edeko, Isi JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.50  
5. Burnett, Shanny JR-3 Bellarmine 8.51  
6. Pugh, Markaela   K-Town Elite Track Club 8.52  
  Gonzalez, Vanessa FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville DNS  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Blumkaitis, Julia SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.01  
2. Hoosier, Prommyse   WC Allstars 8.09  
3. Robertson, Emily   Trackmyspeed 8.63  
4. Riffert, Kayla   Evansville Speedsters 8.98  
  Tompkins, Kaci JR-3 Indianapolis DNS  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Irby, Lynna   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.55  
2. Byrdsong, Bryeana   WC Allstars 7.89  
3. Roby, Meghan SO-2 Bellarmine 8.02  
4. Coan , Becca   BCTC 8.34  
5. Green, Brooke   Evansville Speedsters 8.49  
6. Foster, Lindsey SO-2 Indianapolis 8.50  
7. Boyd, Christine FR-1 Vincennes 8.51  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Irby, Lynna   Indiana Storm Track Club 24.98   -
2. Byrdsong, Bryeana   WC Allstars 25.53   -
3. Roby, Meghan SO-2 Bellarmine 25.54   -
4. Brown, Tionna   K-Town Elite Track Club 25.77   -
5. Hemmerly, Judah   Unattached 26.33   -
6. Askew, Olivia SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 26.41   -
7. Brooks, Majaica JR-3 Indianapolis 26.42   -
8. Rios, Melissa JR-3 Indianapolis 26.62   -
9. Baker, Ashley   WC Allstars 26.64   -
10. Blumkaitis, Julia SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 26.80   -
11. Johnson, Dejah   WC Allstars 26.81   -
12. Hoosier, Prommyse   WC Allstars 26.93   -
13. Cain, Chandler SO-2 Bellarmine 27.04   -
14. Berndt, Salynda   Unattached 27.06   -
15. Porter, Keirra FR-1 Bellarmine 27.20   -
16. Kelley, Anyla   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 27.30   -
17. Harris, Ashanetta   Unattached 27.41   -
18. Mason, LaToyah SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 27.60   -
19. Westerfeld, Virginia FR-1 Indianapolis 27.61   -
20. Pugh, Markaela   K-Town Elite Track Club 27.64   -
21. Hammons, Mya   WC Allstars 27.73   -
22. Webster, Dasia   WC Allstars 27.99   -
23. Foster, Lindsey SO-2 Indianapolis 28.10   -
24. Fidler, Macy FR-1 Vincennes 28.11   -
25. Maticic, Mallory FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 28.30   -
26. Tyler, Tiler   WC Allstars 28.40   -
27. Gill, Regene FR-1 Vincennes 28.57   -
28. Barker, Alexa   Evansville Speedsters 28.73   -
29. Nichols, Lindsay SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 29.06   -
30. Robertson, Emily   Trackmyspeed 29.17   -
31. Prieboy, Taylor FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 29.23   -
31. Waites, Keytorria   WC Allstars 29.23   -
33. White, Kaylen JR-3 Southern Indiana 29.29   -
34. Kurcz, Maddie FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 29.34   -
35. Kasper, Kylee FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 29.40   -
36. Washington, Anissa   K-Town Elite Track Club 29.46   -
37. Jones, J'Anna FR-1 Spalding 29.64   -
38. Johnson, Destiny   WC Allstars 29.69   -
39. Hannon, Deasja   WC Allstars 29.74   -
40. Green, Brooke   Evansville Speedsters 29.76   -
41. Morgan, Ashlyn   Evansville Speedsters 29.78   -
42. Gant, Dayja   WC Allstars 29.82   -
43. Boyd, Christine FR-1 Vincennes 29.84   -
44. Hamilton, Kelsey FR-1 Spalding 29.89   -
45. Gray, Karlee   Unattached 30.28   -
46. Paluszak, Danielle FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 30.63   -
47. Riffert, Kayla   Evansville Speedsters 31.51   -
48. Ruiz, Kierra FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 32.18   -
49. Henson, Samera   K-Town Elite Track Club 32.32   -
50. Kuerzi, Allye SO-2 Spalding 32.62   -
51. Benyatta, Prayyer FR-1 Vincennes 33.76   -
  Thompson, Courtney SR-4 Taylor DQ   -
  Jackson, Brooke SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph DNS   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Foster, Lindsey SO-2 Indianapolis 28.10  
2. Gill, Regene FR-1 Vincennes 28.57  
3. Nichols, Lindsay SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 29.06  
4. Kasper, Kylee FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 29.40  
5. Ruiz, Kierra FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 32.18  
  Jackson, Brooke SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph DNS  
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Washington, Anissa   K-Town Elite Track Club 29.46  
2. Gant, Dayja   WC Allstars 29.82  
3. Hamilton, Kelsey FR-1 Spalding 29.89  
4. Henson, Samera   K-Town Elite Track Club 32.32  
5. Kuerzi, Allye SO-2 Spalding 32.62  
6. Benyatta, Prayyer FR-1 Vincennes 33.76  
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barker, Alexa   Evansville Speedsters 28.73  
2. Prieboy, Taylor FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 29.23  
3. Jones, J'Anna FR-1 Spalding 29.64  
4. Morgan, Ashlyn   Evansville Speedsters 29.78  
5. Gray, Karlee   Unattached 30.28  
6. Riffert, Kayla   Evansville Speedsters 31.51  
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maticic, Mallory FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 28.30  
2. Robertson, Emily   Trackmyspeed 29.17  
3. Waites, Keytorria   WC Allstars 29.23  
4. White, Kaylen JR-3 Southern Indiana 29.29  
5. Boyd, Christine FR-1 Vincennes 29.84  
6. Paluszak, Danielle FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 30.63  
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Webster, Dasia   WC Allstars 27.99  
2. Fidler, Macy FR-1 Vincennes 28.11  
3. Tyler, Tiler   WC Allstars 28.40  
4. Kurcz, Maddie FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 29.34  
5. Johnson, Destiny   WC Allstars 29.69  
6. Hannon, Deasja   WC Allstars 29.74  
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Blumkaitis, Julia SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 26.80  
2. Kelley, Anyla   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 27.30  
3. Mason, LaToyah SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 27.60  
4. Hammons, Mya   WC Allstars 27.73  
5. Green, Brooke   Evansville Speedsters 29.76  
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Berndt, Salynda   Unattached 27.06  
2. Porter, Keirra FR-1 Bellarmine 27.20  
3. Harris, Ashanetta   Unattached 27.41  
4. Westerfeld, Virginia FR-1 Indianapolis 27.61  
  Thompson, Courtney SR-4 Taylor DQ  
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brooks, Majaica JR-3 Indianapolis 26.42  
2. Baker, Ashley   WC Allstars 26.64  
3. Johnson, Dejah   WC Allstars 26.81  
4. Hoosier, Prommyse   WC Allstars 26.93  
5. Cain, Chandler SO-2 Bellarmine 27.04  
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Byrdsong, Bryeana   WC Allstars 25.53  
2. Askew, Olivia SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 26.41  
3. Rios, Melissa JR-3 Indianapolis 26.62  
4. Pugh, Markaela   K-Town Elite Track Club 27.64  
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Irby, Lynna   Indiana Storm Track Club 24.98  
2. Roby, Meghan SO-2 Bellarmine 25.54  
3. Brown, Tionna   K-Town Elite Track Club 25.77  
4. Hemmerly, Judah   Unattached 26.33  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hemmerly, Judah   Unattached 1:00.26   -
2. Johnson, Dejah   WC Allstars 1:00.60   -
3. Schnabel, Amanda SO-2 Bellarmine 1:00.77   -
4. Coan , Becca   BCTC 1:01.21   -
5. Phillips, Abigail JR-3 Taylor 1:01.60   -
6. Wood, Miriam FR-1 Taylor 1:02.27   -
7. Chapman, Erin   BCTC 1:02.36   -
8. Hunter, Dominique JR-3 Bellarmine 1:04.49   -
9. White, Kaylen JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:04.84   -
10. Askew, Olivia SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:04.87   -
11. Meier, Alex SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1:05.10   -
12. Troitino, Clara FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:05.27   -
13. Boyle, Allison SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1:05.45   -
14. Kelley, Anyla   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 1:06.52   -
15. Webster, Laniya   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 1:06.75   -
16. Pollert, Alicia JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:06.80   -
17. Ernst , Teresa   BCTC 1:07.08   -
18. Gray, Karlee   Unattached 1:07.60   -
19. Betz, Maryashly JR-3 Bellarmine 1:08.05   -
20. Robertson, Emily   Trackmyspeed 1:08.06   -
21. Pierson, Brienna FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:09.83   -
22. Green, Brooke   Evansville Speedsters 1:11.42   -
23. Washington, Anissa   K-Town Elite Track Club 1:11.79   -
24. Rosebrough, Erin FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:12.99   -
25. Mohler, Alena   Evansville Speedsters 1:16.17   -
  Koehl, Olivia FR-1 Marian (Ind.) DQ   -
  Barker, Alexa   Evansville Speedsters DNS   -
  Patterson, Destiney SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNS   -
  Jefferson, Mikailah   Indy's Racing Cheetahs DNS   -
  Parrott, Kaitlin JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville DNS   -
  Birks, Lateefah SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNS   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Troitino, Clara FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:05.27  
2. Boyle, Allison SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1:05.45  
3. Gray, Karlee   Unattached 1:07.60  
4. Rosebrough, Erin FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:12.99  
  Jefferson, Mikailah   Indy's Racing Cheetahs DNS  
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kelley, Anyla   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 1:06.52  
2. Webster, Laniya   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 1:06.75  
3. Ernst , Teresa   BCTC 1:07.08  
4. Robertson, Emily   Trackmyspeed 1:08.06  
5. Mohler, Alena   Evansville Speedsters 1:16.17  
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hunter, Dominique JR-3 Bellarmine 1:04.49  
2. Pollert, Alicia JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:06.80  
3. Betz, Maryashly JR-3 Bellarmine 1:08.05  
  Koehl, Olivia FR-1 Marian (Ind.) DQ  
  Parrott, Kaitlin JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville DNS  
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Meier, Alex SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1:05.10  
2. Pierson, Brienna FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:09.83  
  Barker, Alexa   Evansville Speedsters DNS  
  Patterson, Destiney SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNS  
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Phillips, Abigail JR-3 Taylor 1:01.60  
2. Chapman, Erin   BCTC 1:02.36  
3. White, Kaylen JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:04.84  
4. Green, Brooke   Evansville Speedsters 1:11.42  
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Dejah   WC Allstars 1:00.60  
2. Wood, Miriam FR-1 Taylor 1:02.27  
3. Askew, Olivia SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:04.87  
4. Washington, Anissa   K-Town Elite Track Club 1:11.79  
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hemmerly, Judah   Unattached 1:00.26  
2. Schnabel, Amanda SO-2 Bellarmine 1:00.77  
3. Coan , Becca   BCTC 1:01.21  
  Birks, Lateefah SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNS  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Line, Megan FR-1 Bellarmine 2:21.73   -
2. O'Shea, Kelly SO-2 Vincennes 2:22.43 -
3. Blagg, Rachel FR-1 Taylor 2:23.35   -
4. Parks, Megan JR-3 SE Missouri 2:23.47   -
5. Rone, Celine FR-1 SE Missouri 2:23.61   -
6. Goodwin, Tori SR-4 Bellarmine 2:24.11   -
7. Crone, Erin SO-2 Bellarmine 2:24.13   -
8. Knott, Ashlee SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:24.39   -
9. Johnson, Brooke SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:28.81   -
10. Walker, Amy SR-4 Indianapolis 2:29.64   -
11. Jackson, Laine   Unattached 2:30.01   -
12. Riggs, Kayla JR-3 Spalding 2:30.55   -
13. Oleson, Sarina SR-4 Taylor 2:31.33   -
14. Booher, Micalah FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:31.92   -
15. Crosby, Marjorie FR-1 Taylor 2:32.60   -
16. Thompson, Geeah SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:34.05   -
17. Souzis, Anna FR-1 Taylor 2:35.46   -
18. Long, Britlyn SO-2 Southern Indiana 2:35.68   -
19. Henke, Adrienne FR-1 Indianapolis 2:36.10   -
20. Thornton, Emily SR-4 Indianapolis 2:36.18   -
21. Crawford, Jennifer FR-1 Indianapolis 2:36.77   -
22. Wenzell, Mykayla FR-1 Indianapolis 2:37.13   -
23. Ward, Megan FR-1 Spalding 2:38.86   -
24. Henley, Molly   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 2:39.91   -
25. Shirley, Natalie FR-1 Spalding 2:43.89   -
26. Patton, Hannah SO-2 Indianapolis 2:45.34   -
27. Waddell, Toni FR-1 Vincennes 2:45.74   -
28. Marshall, Aime FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:46.83   -
29. Rodriguez, Lesly   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 2:47.56   -
30. Grigoletti, Kendall FR-1 Indianapolis 2:48.05   -
31. Garcia, Carmen FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:48.16   -
32. Sutton, Harley FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:48.29   -
33. Batchelor, Hanah FR-1 Indianapolis 2:48.88   -
34. Castellon, Naomi   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 2:49.02   -
35. Baggett, Camyrria JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:53.67   -
36. Lynn, Jennifer JR-3 Indianapolis 2:54.10   -
37. Gahagan, Breanna SO-2 Vincennes 2:58.95   -
38. Ellison, Shalawn JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 3:38.13   -
  Gant, Dayja   WC Allstars DNS   -
  Howland, Jacklyn SR-4 Indianapolis DNS   -
  Garbutt, Deneisha   UNAT-Danville Unattached DNS   -
  Magana, Janeth FR-1 Vincennes DNS   -
  Johnson, Destiny   WC Allstars DNS   -
  Waites, Keytorria   WC Allstars DNS   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Crawford, Jennifer FR-1 Indianapolis 2:36.77  
2. Wenzell, Mykayla FR-1 Indianapolis 2:37.13  
3. Waddell, Toni FR-1 Vincennes 2:45.74  
4. Marshall, Aime FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:46.83  
5. Rodriguez, Lesly   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 2:47.56  
6. Grigoletti, Kendall FR-1 Indianapolis 2:48.05  
7. Garcia, Carmen FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:48.16  
8. Batchelor, Hanah FR-1 Indianapolis 2:48.88  
9. Castellon, Naomi   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 2:49.02  
10. Lynn, Jennifer JR-3 Indianapolis 2:54.10  
11. Gahagan, Breanna SO-2 Vincennes 2:58.95  
12. Ellison, Shalawn JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 3:38.13  
  Gant, Dayja   WC Allstars DNS  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Riggs, Kayla JR-3 Spalding 2:30.55  
2. Booher, Micalah FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:31.92  
3. Thompson, Geeah SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:34.05  
4. Long, Britlyn SO-2 Southern Indiana 2:35.68  
5. Ward, Megan FR-1 Spalding 2:38.86  
6. Henley, Molly   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 2:39.91  
7. Shirley, Natalie FR-1 Spalding 2:43.89  
8. Patton, Hannah SO-2 Indianapolis 2:45.34  
9. Sutton, Harley FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:48.29  
10. Baggett, Camyrria JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:53.67  
  Magana, Janeth FR-1 Vincennes DNS  
  Johnson, Destiny   WC Allstars DNS  
  Waites, Keytorria   WC Allstars DNS  
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Line, Megan FR-1 Bellarmine 2:21.73  
2. Blagg, Rachel FR-1 Taylor 2:23.35  
3. Jackson, Laine   Unattached 2:30.01  
4. Oleson, Sarina SR-4 Taylor 2:31.33  
5. Crosby, Marjorie FR-1 Taylor 2:32.60  
6. Souzis, Anna FR-1 Taylor 2:35.46  
7. Henke, Adrienne FR-1 Indianapolis 2:36.10  
  Howland, Jacklyn SR-4 Indianapolis DNS  
  Garbutt, Deneisha   UNAT-Danville Unattached DNS  
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Shea, Kelly SO-2 Vincennes 2:22.43
2. Parks, Megan JR-3 SE Missouri 2:23.47  
3. Rone, Celine FR-1 SE Missouri 2:23.61  
4. Goodwin, Tori SR-4 Bellarmine 2:24.11  
5. Crone, Erin SO-2 Bellarmine 2:24.13  
6. Knott, Ashlee SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:24.39  
7. Johnson, Brooke SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:28.81  
8. Walker, Amy SR-4 Indianapolis 2:29.64  
9. Thornton, Emily SR-4 Indianapolis 2:36.18  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thornton, Emily SR-4 Indianapolis 5:10.16   -
2. Crone, Erin SO-2 Bellarmine 5:11.69   -
3. Halderman, Jenna   Unattached 5:11.78   -
4. Studt, Renee   Unattached 5:12.01   -
5. Yuska, Rachel   Unattached 5:12.75   -
6. Cutler, Bryce SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:14.86   -
7. Lachmund, Grace   Unattached 5:15.38   -
8. Adkins, Jamie SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:17.58   -
9. Gimre, Mae Elizabeth FR-1 Taylor 5:17.94   -
10. Dykstra, Chandler   Unattached 5:21.38   -
11. Duty , Kate SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:21.80   -
12. Kopplin, Natalie FR-1 SE Missouri 5:21.81   -
13. Crosson, Catherine SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:23.47   -
14. Thomas, Anna FR-1 SE Missouri 5:24.34   -
15. Jones, Hope FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:24.45   -
16. Overby, Eilish SO-2 SE Missouri 5:24.49   -
17. Henrickson, Kate FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:26.18   -
18. Morris, Alex SR-4 Morehead State 5:27.12   -
19. Hawks, Jane SR-4 Taylor 5:27.43   -
20. Havert, Haley SR-4 Indianapolis 5:27.78   -
21. Aurit, Dani SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:29.49   -
22. Rollins, Allison FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:29.98   -
23. Knable, Bailey JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:30.10   -
24. Schuster, Sarah SO-2 Bellarmine 5:31.91   -
25. Leonard, Briana SO-2 Indianapolis 5:34.29   -
26. DeLuca, Meridith SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:34.63   -
27. Harrison, Michaela SO-2 Indianapolis 5:34.81   -
28. Gill, Jaclyn   IU Run Club 5:36.46   -
29. Holmes, Samantha SO-2 Indianapolis 5:36.54   -
30. Burch, Sarah FR-1 Indianapolis 5:38.39   -
31. Hamilton , Sarah FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:38.41   -
32. Howland, Jacklyn SR-4 Indianapolis 5:39.22   -
33. Koester, Sarah FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:48.94   -
34. Watson, Allyson FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:49.88   -
35. Heath, Haley FR-1 Taylor 5:50.47   -
36. Rice, Kayla SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:50.78   -
37. Coats, Miranda FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:51.85   -
37. Kelley , Olivia SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:51.85   -
39. Lampert, Allison   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 5:53.56   -
40. Rodman, Ellie SO-2 Taylor 5:55.69   -
41. Thibault, Sophie   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 6:08.90   -
42. Castellon, Naomi   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 6:17.42   -
43. Limbach, Shelby   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 6:24.66   -
44. Tonnis, Callie FR-1 Indianapolis 6:24.74   -
  Eads, Allysen FR-1 Hillsdale DNS   -
  Whitton, Taurie   Indy's Racing Cheetahs DNS   -
  Andrews, Jasmyn SR-4 Morehead State DNS   -
  Caithamer, Julia JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS   -
  Walker, Amy SR-4 Indianapolis DNS   -
  Wenzell, Mykayla FR-1 Indianapolis DNS   -
  Biddle, Millie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) DNS   -
  Pepple, Gabrielle SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) NT   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Koester, Sarah FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:48.94  
2. Heath, Haley FR-1 Taylor 5:50.47  
3. Rice, Kayla SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:50.78  
4. Coats, Miranda FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:51.85  
5. Kelley , Olivia SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:51.85  
6. Lampert, Allison   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 5:53.56  
7. Rodman, Ellie SO-2 Taylor 5:55.69  
8. Thibault, Sophie   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 6:08.90  
9. Castellon, Naomi   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 6:17.42  
10. Limbach, Shelby   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 6:24.66  
11. Tonnis, Callie FR-1 Indianapolis 6:24.74  
  Whitton, Taurie   Indy's Racing Cheetahs DNS  
  Pepple, Gabrielle SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) NT  
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Overby, Eilish SO-2 SE Missouri 5:24.49  
2. Henrickson, Kate FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:26.18  
3. Aurit, Dani SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:29.49  
4. Knable, Bailey JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:30.10  
5. DeLuca, Meridith SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:34.63  
6. Harrison, Michaela SO-2 Indianapolis 5:34.81  
7. Holmes, Samantha SO-2 Indianapolis 5:36.54  
8. Burch, Sarah FR-1 Indianapolis 5:38.39  
9. Hamilton , Sarah FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:38.41  
10. Watson, Allyson FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:49.88  
  Walker, Amy SR-4 Indianapolis DNS  
  Wenzell, Mykayla FR-1 Indianapolis DNS  
  Biddle, Millie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) DNS  
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gimre, Mae Elizabeth FR-1 Taylor 5:17.94  
2. Duty , Kate SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:21.80  
3. Kopplin, Natalie FR-1 SE Missouri 5:21.81  
4. Crosson, Catherine SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:23.47  
5. Thomas, Anna FR-1 SE Missouri 5:24.34  
6. Hawks, Jane SR-4 Taylor 5:27.43  
7. Rollins, Allison FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:29.98  
8. Schuster, Sarah SO-2 Bellarmine 5:31.91  
9. Leonard, Briana SO-2 Indianapolis 5:34.29  
10. Gill, Jaclyn   IU Run Club 5:36.46  
11. Howland, Jacklyn SR-4 Indianapolis 5:39.22  
  Andrews, Jasmyn SR-4 Morehead State DNS  
  Caithamer, Julia JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS  
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thornton, Emily SR-4 Indianapolis 5:10.16  
2. Crone, Erin SO-2 Bellarmine 5:11.69  
3. Halderman, Jenna   Unattached 5:11.78  
4. Studt, Renee   Unattached 5:12.01  
5. Yuska, Rachel   Unattached 5:12.75  
6. Cutler, Bryce SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:14.86  
7. Lachmund, Grace   Unattached 5:15.38  
8. Adkins, Jamie SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:17.58  
9. Dykstra, Chandler   Unattached 5:21.38  
10. Jones, Hope FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:24.45  
11. Morris, Alex SR-4 Morehead State 5:27.12  
12. Havert, Haley SR-4 Indianapolis 5:27.78  
  Eads, Allysen FR-1 Hillsdale DNS  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Lauren   Unattached 10:00.01   -
2. Musk, Flannery   Unattached 10:18.95   -
3. Da Silva, Anais FR-1 Vincennes 10:22.70 -
4. Carroll, Caitlin SO-2 Bellarmine 10:28.26   -
5. Eckstein, Grace   Unattached 10:29.02   -
6. Thiede, Nikki SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10:31.21   -
7. Lear, Reagan   Unattached 10:59.10   -
8. Aslakson, Donna SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:01.88   -
9. Ball, Gracie JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:07.04   -
10. Havert, Haley SR-4 Indianapolis 11:12.66   -
11. Baughman, Haley SR-4 Indianapolis 11:17.45   -
12. Kriz, Maddie SR-4 Southern Indiana 11:26.28   -
13. OchenKowski, Daria FR-1 Bellarmine 11:28.24   -
14. Foster, Andrea JR-3 Taylor 11:29.59   -
15. Erdman, Emily SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 11:36.03   -
16. Biddle, Madeline JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11:39.31   -
17. Strang, Sydney SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11:44.38   -
18. Conrad, Ally SR-4 Bellarmine 11:47.68   -
19. Pongracz, Abby JR-3 Bellarmine 11:55.90   -
20. Dishman, Shelbi SO-2 Bellarmine 12:10.88   -
21. Zuber, Sam SO-2 Bellarmine 12:15.20   -
22. Eldridge, Hannah FR-1 Spalding 12:28.24   -
23. Harreld, Rachel FR-1 Spalding 12:37.96   -
24. Lee, Christina SR-4 Taylor 12:49.33   -
25. Herrera , Annette SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 13:02.36   -
  Burch, Sarah FR-1 Indianapolis DNS   -
  Cowles, Rachel SO-2 Spalding DNS   -
  Bodary, Andrea SO-2 Hillsdale DNS   -
  Landy , Rebekah   UNAT-Southern Indiana DNS   -
  Odle, Emily SR-4 Indianapolis DNS   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Aslakson, Donna SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:01.88  
2. Ball, Gracie JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:07.04  
3. Havert, Haley SR-4 Indianapolis 11:12.66  
4. Foster, Andrea JR-3 Taylor 11:29.59  
5. Erdman, Emily SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 11:36.03  
6. Biddle, Madeline JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11:39.31  
7. Strang, Sydney SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11:44.38  
8. Pongracz, Abby JR-3 Bellarmine 11:55.90  
9. Zuber, Sam SO-2 Bellarmine 12:15.20  
10. Eldridge, Hannah FR-1 Spalding 12:28.24  
11. Harreld, Rachel FR-1 Spalding 12:37.96  
12. Lee, Christina SR-4 Taylor 12:49.33  
13. Herrera , Annette SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 13:02.36  
  Burch, Sarah FR-1 Indianapolis DNS  
  Cowles, Rachel SO-2 Spalding DNS  
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Lauren   Unattached 10:00.01  
2. Musk, Flannery   Unattached 10:18.95  
3. Da Silva, Anais FR-1 Vincennes 10:22.70
4. Carroll, Caitlin SO-2 Bellarmine 10:28.26  
5. Eckstein, Grace   Unattached 10:29.02  
6. Thiede, Nikki SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10:31.21  
7. Lear, Reagan   Unattached 10:59.10  
8. Baughman, Haley SR-4 Indianapolis 11:17.45  
9. Kriz, Maddie SR-4 Southern Indiana 11:26.28  
10. OchenKowski, Daria FR-1 Bellarmine 11:28.24  
11. Conrad, Ally SR-4 Bellarmine 11:47.68  
12. Dishman, Shelbi SO-2 Bellarmine 12:10.88  
  Bodary, Andrea SO-2 Hillsdale DNS  
  Landy , Rebekah   UNAT-Southern Indiana DNS  
  Odle, Emily SR-4 Indianapolis DNS  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Doty, Megan FR-1 Indiana State 18:05.93   -
2. O'Brien, Sydney SO-2 SE Missouri 18:10.33   -
3. Hutchcraft, Rachel FR-1 SE Missouri 18:50.82   -
4. Seabaugh, Lindsey SR-4 SE Missouri 18:59.64   -
5. Werstler, Brooke SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 19:04.59   -
6. Seeland, Taryn SR-4 Taylor 19:34.11   -
7. Schroder, Hannah JR-3 Taylor 19:42.53   -
8. Wallace, Hannah JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 19:43.12   -
9. Hatteberg, Alyssa SR-4 Taylor 19:45.86   -
10. Richards, Anissa SR-4 Taylor 20:03.04   -
11. Payne, Kayla SO-2 Spalding 20:05.51   -
12. Hennessey, Megan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 20:25.99   -
13. Crowder, Cassidy SR-4 Taylor 20:37.95   -
14. Keyser, Hannah FR-1 Taylor 20:40.08   -
15. Montoya, Dayanir JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 21:50.51   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay FR-1 Taylor 8.90 -
2. Brooks, Majaica JR-3 Indianapolis 9.00   -
3. Schnabel, Amanda SO-2 Bellarmine 9.10   -
4. Martin , Jenna JR-3 Southern Indiana 9.49   -
5. Rodriguez, Daryll SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.57   -
6. Mangold, Bridgette SO-2 Bellarmine 9.81   -
  Brown, Sierra SO-2 Vincennes DNS   -
  willis, skyler   Unattached DNS   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. willis, skyler   Unattached 8.95  
2. Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay FR-1 Taylor 8.96
3. Brooks, Majaica JR-3 Indianapolis 9.05  
4. Schnabel, Amanda SO-2 Bellarmine 9.07  
5. Brown, Sierra SO-2 Vincennes 9.49  
6. Rodriguez, Daryll SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.54  
7. Martin , Jenna JR-3 Southern Indiana 9.56  
8. Mangold, Bridgette SO-2 Bellarmine 9.57  
9. Bristow, Elizbeth FR-1 Vincennes 9.84  
10. Gill, Regene FR-1 Vincennes 9.85  
11. Robertson, Emily   Trackmyspeed 9.99  
12. Meier, Alex SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10.06  
13. Paluszak, Danielle FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10.46  
14. turner, maddi   Unattached 10.60  
15. Ernst , Teresa   BCTC 10.79  
16. Pollert, Alicia JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 10.81  
17. Kuerzi, Allye SO-2 Spalding 11.02  
18. Hamilton, Kelsey FR-1 Spalding 11.41  
  Mason, LaToyah SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS  
  Porter, Keirra FR-1 Bellarmine DNS  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. willis, skyler   Unattached 8.95  
2. Brooks, Majaica JR-3 Indianapolis 9.05  
3. Brown, Sierra SO-2 Vincennes 9.49  
4. turner, maddi   Unattached 10.60  
  Mason, LaToyah SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS  
  Porter, Keirra FR-1 Bellarmine DNS  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schnabel, Amanda SO-2 Bellarmine 9.07  
2. Martin , Jenna JR-3 Southern Indiana 9.56  
3. Gill, Regene FR-1 Vincennes 9.85  
4. Robertson, Emily   Trackmyspeed 9.99  
5. Paluszak, Danielle FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10.46  
6. Pollert, Alicia JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 10.81  
7. Kuerzi, Allye SO-2 Spalding 11.02  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay FR-1 Taylor 8.96
2. Rodriguez, Daryll SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.54  
3. Mangold, Bridgette SO-2 Bellarmine 9.57  
4. Bristow, Elizbeth FR-1 Vincennes 9.84  
5. Meier, Alex SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10.06  
6. Ernst , Teresa   BCTC 10.79  
7. Hamilton, Kelsey FR-1 Spalding 11.41  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Evans, Elizabeth   Unattached 1.82m   5' 11.5" -
2. Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira FR-1 Bellarmine 1.65m 5' 5" -
3. Klyuchnikova, Varvara FR-1 Vincennes 1.65m 5' 5" -
4. Guijarro, Candela SO-2 Vincennes 1.65m 5' 5" -
5. Ballard, Kylie SR-4 Indianapolis 1.60m   5' 3" -
6. Murray, Mariah   Unattached 1.60m   5' 3" -
6. Miller, Deju   K-Town Elite Track Club 1.60m   5' 3" -
8. Bristow, Elizbeth FR-1 Vincennes 1.55m   5' 1" -
9. Tompkins, Kaci JR-3 Indianapolis 1.55m   5' 1" -
10. Zimmerle, Allison JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1.50m   4' 11" -
11. Hammons, Mya   WC Allstars 1.50m   4' 11" -
12. Pasek, Jackie JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1.50m   4' 11" -
13. Crawford, Jennifer FR-1 Indianapolis 1.50m   4' 11" -
14. Johnson, Shawna FR-1 Southern Indiana 1.45m   4' 9" -
15. Hicks, Asia   WC Allstars 1.45m   4' 9" -
16. Wright, Julia FR-1 Indianapolis 1.40m   4' 7" -
17. Exner, Julianne FR-1 Taylor 1.40m   4' 7" -
18. Mangold, Bridgette SO-2 Bellarmine 1.40m   4' 7" -
19. Pease, Nicole JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1.40m   4' 7" -
20. Boyd, Christine FR-1 Vincennes 1.35m   4' 5" -
20. Patton, Hannah SO-2 Indianapolis 1.35m   4' 5" -
  Nichols, Lindsay SR-4 Marian (Ind.) DNS     -
  Jefferson, Mikailah   Indy's Racing Cheetahs DNS     -
  Brown, Sierra SO-2 Vincennes DNS     -
  Clark, Ashley FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS     -
  Harvey, Antionette FR-1 Vincennes NH     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Schmitz, Vera   Altis 4.01m   13' 1.75" -
2. Moricz, Kaitlyn JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 3.71m 12' 2" -
3. Maddox, Sierra SO-2 SE Missouri 3.56m   11' 8" -
4. Mangold, Bridgette SO-2 Bellarmine 3.41m   11' 2.25" -
5. Harris, Abby JR-3 Bellarmine 3.41m   11' 2.25" -
6. Weiland, Chelsea JR-3 Indianapolis 3.11m   10' 2.5" -
7. Castarlenas, Aintzane FR-1 Vincennes 2.96m 9' 8.5" -
8. Blair, Crystal JR-3 Southern Indiana 2.96m   9' 8.5" -
9. Robertson, Allyson SO-2 Indianapolis 2.81m   9' 2.5" -
10. Brock, Savanna SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2.81m   9' 2.5" -
11. Hogan, Alexa FR-1 Indianapolis 2.51m   8' 2.75" -
  Campbell, Aimee SO-2 Indianapolis DNS     -
  Raderstorf, Lydia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) NH     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Wolter, Kenna   TFTC 5.51m   18' 1" -
  • 5.27m
  • FOUL
  • 5.51m
2. Edeko, Isi JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 5.28m   17' 4" -
  • 5.16m
  • 5.26m
  • 5.19m
  • FOUL
  • 5.08m
  • 5.28m
3. Martin , Jenna JR-3 Southern Indiana 5.28m   17' 4" -
  • 5.15m
  • 4.92m
  • 5.15m
  • 5.00m
  • 4.91m
  • 5.28m
4. Westbrook, Atlanta   Thinking Feet Track Club 5.26m   17' 3.25" -
  • 4.96m
  • 4.73m
  • 5.26m
  • 4.85m
  • 5.06m
  • 5.04m
5. Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay FR-1 Taylor 4.97m   16' 3.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.97m
  • PASS
  • 4.90m
  • 4.65m
  • 4.89m
6. Foster, Lindsey SO-2 Indianapolis 4.94m   16' 2.5" -
  • 4.72m
  • 4.86m
  • 4.89m
  • FOUL
  • 4.94m
  • 4.93m
7. Knight, Leeanna SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 4.91m   16' 1.5" -
  • 4.76m
  • 4.88m
  • 4.73m
  • 4.83m
  • 4.74m
  • 4.91m
8. Fidler, Macy FR-1 Vincennes 4.86m   15' 11.5" -
  • 4.68m
  • 4.66m
  • 4.86m
  • 4.64m
  • 4.85m
  • FOUL
9. Hoosier, Prommyse   WC Allstars 4.82m   15' 9.75" -
  • 4.82m
  • FOUL
  • 4.67m
10. West, Kassidy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 4.77m   15' 7.75" -
  • 4.77m
  • 4.54m
  • 4.73m
11. Mangold, Bridgette SO-2 Bellarmine 4.73m   15' 6.25" -
  • 4.73m
  • 4.66m
  • 4.60m
12. Burnett, Shanny JR-3 Bellarmine 4.55m   14' 11.25" -
  • 4.52m
  • 4.55m
  • 4.54m
13. Johnson, Cidnei SR-4 Bellarmine 4.52m   14' 10" -
  • 4.22m
  • FOUL
  • 4.52m
14. Patton, Hannah SO-2 Indianapolis 4.52m   14' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.52m
  • 4.43m
15. Hammons, Mya   WC Allstars 4.51m   14' 9.75" -
  • 4.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Pease, Nicole JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4.43m   14' 6.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.43m
  • 4.24m
17. Webster, Laniya   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 4.37m   14' 4" -
  • 4.37m
  • 3.91m
  • 3.93m
18. Harvey, Antionette FR-1 Vincennes 4.33m   14' 2.5" -
  • 4.10m
  • 4.33m
  • 4.17m
19. Bristow, Elizbeth FR-1 Vincennes 4.25m   13' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.25m
20. Crawford, Jennifer FR-1 Indianapolis 4.06m   13' 4" -
  • 3.89m
  • 4.06m
  • 3.96m
21. Ruiz, Kierra FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 3.80m   12' 5.75" -
  • 3.80m
  • 3.66m
  • 3.66m
  Jackson, Brooke SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph ND     -
  Yeadon, Chelsea SO-2 Indianapolis ND     -
  Porter, Keirra FR-1 Bellarmine ND     -
  Oliver, Imani   Thinking Feet Track Club ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Brown, Sierra SO-2 Vincennes ND     -
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Foster, Lindsey SO-2 Indianapolis 4.94m   16' 2.5"
2. Hoosier, Prommyse   WC Allstars 4.82m   15' 9.75"
3. West, Kassidy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 4.77m   15' 7.75"
4. Mangold, Bridgette SO-2 Bellarmine 4.73m   15' 6.25"
5. Burnett, Shanny JR-3 Bellarmine 4.55m   14' 11.25"
6. Patton, Hannah SO-2 Indianapolis 4.52m   14' 10"
7. Pease, Nicole JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4.43m   14' 6.5"
8. Webster, Laniya   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 4.37m   14' 4"
9. Harvey, Antionette FR-1 Vincennes 4.33m   14' 2.5"
10. Crawford, Jennifer FR-1 Indianapolis 4.06m   13' 4"
11. Ruiz, Kierra FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 3.80m   12' 5.75"
  Jackson, Brooke SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph ND    
  Yeadon, Chelsea SO-2 Indianapolis ND    
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Wolter, Kenna   TFTC 5.51m   18' 1"
2. Edeko, Isi JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 5.28m   17' 4"
3. Martin , Jenna JR-3 Southern Indiana 5.28m   17' 4"
4. Westbrook, Atlanta   Thinking Feet Track Club 5.26m   17' 3.25"
5. Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay FR-1 Taylor 4.97m   16' 3.75"
6. Knight, Leeanna SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 4.91m   16' 1.5"
7. Fidler, Macy FR-1 Vincennes 4.86m   15' 11.5"
8. Johnson, Cidnei SR-4 Bellarmine 4.52m   14' 10"
9. Hammons, Mya   WC Allstars 4.51m   14' 9.75"
10. Bristow, Elizbeth FR-1 Vincennes 4.25m   13' 11.5"
  Porter, Keirra FR-1 Bellarmine ND    
  Oliver, Imani   Thinking Feet Track Club ND    
  Brown, Sierra SO-2 Vincennes ND    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Oliver, Imani   Thinking Feet Track Club 13.26m   43' 6" -
  • 13.23m
  • 13.01m
  • PASS
  • 13.20m
  • 12.97m
  • 13.26m
2. Westbrook, Atlanta   Thinking Feet Track Club 12.15m   39' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.93m
  • 11.71m
  • 12.08m
  • 12.15m
  • 12.02m
3. Wood, Miriam FR-1 Taylor 10.52m   34' 6.25" -
  • 9.70m
  • 10.12m
  • FOUL
  • 9.96m
  • 10.15m
  • 10.52m
4. Exner, Julianne FR-1 Taylor 10.48m   34' 4.75" -
  • 10.15m
  • FOUL
  • 10.48m
  • 10.45m
  • 10.40m
  • FOUL
5. Klyuchnikova, Varvara FR-1 Vincennes 10.41m   34' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.18m
  • 10.41m
  • FOUL
  • 10.41m
  • 9.94m
6. Burnett, Shanny JR-3 Bellarmine 9.96m   32' 8.25" -
  • 9.96m
  • 9.61m
  • FOUL
  • 9.88m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  Wolter, Kenna   TFTC ND     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Monk, Heather SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 13.23m   43' 5" -
  • 11.72m
  • 12.87m
  • 12.36m
  • 12.40m
  • 13.23m
  • FOUL
2. McIntyre, Courtney JR-3 Bellarmine 13.10m   42' 11.75" -
  • 12.67m
  • 12.92m
  • FOUL
  • 12.81m
  • 12.67m
  • 13.10m
3. Kelly, Raven JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.60m   41' 4.25" -
  • 12.60m
  • 12.48m
  • 12.59m
  • FOUL
  • 12.60m
  • 11.93m
4. Monk, Katie SO-2 Indianapolis 12.02m   39' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Suiters, Katie SO-2 Spalding 11.54m   37' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.13m
  • 10.68m
  • 11.54m
  • FOUL
  • 11.01m
6. Lancaster, Rachel   Unattached 11.42m   37' 5.75" -
  • 10.43m
  • 11.42m
  • 11.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.58m
7. Meyer, Morgan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11.35m   37' 3" -
  • 11.22m
  • 11.35m
  • 10.61m
  • 10.60m
  • 11.07m
  • 10.73m
8. Hayes, Kassidie FR-1 Vincennes 11.20m   36' 9" -
  • 11.20m
  • 11.19m
  • 11.09m
  • 10.46m
  • 10.66m
  • 10.90m
9. Jordahl, Brianna FR-1 Taylor 10.81m   35' 5.75" -
  • 10.81m
  • 10.15m
  • 10.22m
10. Lauesen, Katie JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.75m   35' 3.25" -
  • 10.75m
  • 10.73m
  • FOUL
11. Jones, Jordan SR-4 Southern Indiana 10.73m   35' 2.5" -
  • 10.51m
  • FOUL
  • 10.73m
12. Burgess, Brianna FR-1 Vincennes 10.69m   35' 1" -
  • 9.03m
  • 9.49m
  • 9.26m
  • 10.30m
  • 10.69m
  • FOUL
13. Boggs, Marlaina FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10.16m   33' 4" -
  • 10.16m
  • 9.66m
  • 9.87m
14. Val Descarrega, Rosa FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 10.12m   33' 2.5" -
  • 9.83m
  • 9.78m
  • 10.12m
15. Paxson, Hilary FR-1 Southern Indiana 10.09m   33' 1.25" -
  • 10.09m
  • 9.95m
  • 9.81m
16. Reynolds, Jaelyn FR-1 Vincennes 10.00m   32' 9.75" -
  • 9.72m
  • 10.00m
  • 9.65m
17. Moore, Dasia SO-2 Southern Indiana 9.86m   32' 4.25" -
  • 9.86m
  • 9.43m
  • 9.38m
18. Wolf, Leah JR-3 Bellarmine 9.72m   31' 10.75" -
  • 9.07m
  • 8.64m
  • 9.72m
19. McCray, Darneshia JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 9.60m   31' 6" -
  • 10.16m
  • 9.60m
  • FOUL
20. Bean, Megan SO-2 Taylor 9.54m   31' 3.75" -
  • 9.16m
  • 9.49m
  • 9.54m
21. Major, Brooke SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 9.54m   31' 3.75" -
  • 8.57m
  • 9.54m
  • 9.53m
22. Keith , Jenny FR-1 Taylor 9.36m   30' 8.5" -
  • 9.36m
  • 9.04m
  • 9.28m
23. Suarez-Ramos, Betzaira FR-1 Southern Indiana 9.13m   29' 11.5" -
  • 8.68m
  • 8.38m
  • 9.13m
24. Negassi, Hiruteslasie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8.92m   29' 3.25" -
  • 8.92m
  • 8.68m
  • 8.67m
25. Curry, Tyra   WC Allstars 8.67m   28' 5.5" -
  • 7.95m
  • 8.15m
  • 8.67m
26. Pease, Alexis FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.43m   27' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.28m
  • 8.43m
27. Seyler, Rebekah FR-1 Southern Indiana 8.41m   27' 7.25" -
  • 8.31m
  • 8.41m
  • 7.81m
28. Crawford, Jennifer FR-1 Indianapolis 7.98m   26' 2.25" -
  • 7.98m
  • 7.72m
  • 7.54m
29. Gaskin, Jada   WC Allstars 7.68m   25' 2.5" -
  • 6.86m
  • 6.71m
  • 7.68m
30. Patton, Hannah SO-2 Indianapolis 7.30m   23' 11.5" -
  • 6.74m
  • 6.70m
  • 7.30m
  Beyer, Britta JR-3 Marian (Ind.) ND     -
  Zhuravleva, Tatiana   Unattached ND     -
  Shearer, Carlie JR-3 Southern Indiana ND     -
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Wolf, Leah JR-3 Bellarmine 9.72m   31' 10.75"
2. Major, Brooke SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 9.54m   31' 3.75"
3. Suarez-Ramos, Betzaira FR-1 Southern Indiana 9.13m   29' 11.5"
4. Negassi, Hiruteslasie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8.92m   29' 3.25"
5. Curry, Tyra   WC Allstars 8.67m   28' 5.5"
6. Pease, Alexis FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.43m   27' 8"
7. Seyler, Rebekah FR-1 Southern Indiana 8.41m   27' 7.25"
8. Crawford, Jennifer FR-1 Indianapolis 7.98m   26' 2.25"
9. Gaskin, Jada   WC Allstars 7.68m   25' 2.5"
10. Patton, Hannah SO-2 Indianapolis 7.30m   23' 11.5"
  Beyer, Britta JR-3 Marian (Ind.) ND    
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Lancaster, Rachel   Unattached 11.42m   37' 5.75"
2. Jordahl, Brianna FR-1 Taylor 10.81m   35' 5.75"
3. Burgess, Brianna FR-1 Vincennes 10.69m   35' 1"
4. Boggs, Marlaina FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10.16m   33' 4"
5. Val Descarrega, Rosa FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 10.12m   33' 2.5"
6. Paxson, Hilary FR-1 Southern Indiana 10.09m   33' 1.25"
7. Reynolds, Jaelyn FR-1 Vincennes 10.00m   32' 9.75"
8. Moore, Dasia SO-2 Southern Indiana 9.86m   32' 4.25"
9. Bean, Megan SO-2 Taylor 9.54m   31' 3.75"
10. Keith , Jenny FR-1 Taylor 9.36m   30' 8.5"
  Shearer, Carlie JR-3 Southern Indiana ND    
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Monk, Heather SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 13.23m   43' 5"
2. McIntyre, Courtney JR-3 Bellarmine 13.10m   42' 11.75"
3. Kelly, Raven JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.60m   41' 4.25"
4. Monk, Katie SO-2 Indianapolis 12.02m   39' 5.25"
5. Suiters, Katie SO-2 Spalding 11.54m   37' 10.5"
6. Meyer, Morgan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11.35m   37' 3"
7. Hayes, Kassidie FR-1 Vincennes 11.20m   36' 9"
8. Lauesen, Katie JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.75m   35' 3.25"
9. Jones, Jordan SR-4 Southern Indiana 10.73m   35' 2.5"
10. McCray, Darneshia JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 9.60m   31' 6"
  Zhuravleva, Tatiana   Unattached ND    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Monk, Heather SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 16.15m   53' 0" -
  • 14.56m
  • 15.07m
  • 13.99m
  • 15.34m
  • 16.15m
  • 15.89m
2. Monk, Katie SO-2 Indianapolis 15.97m   52' 4.75" -
  • 15.88m
  • 15.69m
  • 15.23m
  • 15.35m
  • FOUL
  • 15.97m
3. Kelly, Raven JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 15.86m 52' 0.5" -
  • 15.86m
  • 15.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.73m
  • FOUL
4. McIntyre, Courtney JR-3 Bellarmine 13.61m   44' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.56m
  • 13.15m
  • 13.61m
  • FOUL
  • 13.36m
5. Cockburn, Karissa JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 13.57m   44' 6.25" -
  • 12.64m
  • 13.00m
  • 12.61m
  • 13.01m
  • 13.12m
  • 13.57m
6. Jordahl, Brianna FR-1 Taylor 13.23m   43' 5" -
  • 12.66m
  • FOUL
  • 12.17m
  • 12.39m
  • 11.83m
  • 13.23m
7. Paxson, Hilary FR-1 Southern Indiana 12.90m   42' 4" -
  • 12.02m
  • 12.90m
  • 12.32m
  • 12.49m
  • 11.98m
  • 12.29m
8. Beyer, Britta JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 12.85m   42' 2" -
  • 12.85m
  • FOUL
  • 12.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. McCray, Darneshia JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 12.63m   41' 5.25" -
  • 12.63m
  • 11.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.35m
10. Jones, Jordan SR-4 Southern Indiana 12.46m   40' 10.5" -
  • 12.39m
  • 12.46m
  • FOUL
11. Moore, Dasia SO-2 Southern Indiana 12.13m   39' 9.75" -
  • 11.36m
  • 11.92m
  • 12.13m
12. Lauesen, Katie JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.04m   39' 6" -
  • 11.85m
  • 11.88m
  • 12.04m
13. Reynolds, Jaelyn FR-1 Vincennes 11.92m   39' 1.25" -
  • 11.92m
  • 11.76m
  • 11.43m
14. Hayes, Kassidie FR-1 Vincennes 11.47m   37' 7.75" -
  • 11.47m
  • 10.08m
  • 10.88m
15. Keith , Jenny FR-1 Taylor 11.42m   37' 5.75" -
  • 11.10m
  • 11.33m
  • 11.42m
16. Bean, Megan SO-2 Taylor 11.31m   37' 1.25" -
  • 11.15m
  • 11.31m
  • FOUL
17. Burgess, Brianna FR-1 Vincennes 10.28m   33' 8.75" -
  • 10.28m
  • 10.24m
  • 9.74m
18. Major, Brooke SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 9.92m   32' 6.5" -
  • 8.75m
  • 9.87m
  • 9.92m
19. Suiters, Katie SO-2 Spalding 9.85m   32' 3.75" -
  • 9.85m
  • FOUL
  • 9.55m
20. Pease, Alexis FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.71m   31' 10.25" -
  • 8.70m
  • 8.57m
  • 9.71m
21. Suarez-Ramos, Betzaira FR-1 Southern Indiana 8.63m   28' 3.75" -
  • 8.02m
  • 8.62m
  • 8.63m
22. Val Descarrega, Rosa FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.58m   28' 1.75" -
  • 8.36m
  • 8.58m
  • 8.29m
23. Seyler, Rebekah FR-1 Southern Indiana 7.57m   24' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.14m
  • 7.57m
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Jordahl, Brianna FR-1 Taylor 13.23m   43' 5"
2. Beyer, Britta JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 12.85m   42' 2"
3. McCray, Darneshia JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 12.63m   41' 5.25"
4. Reynolds, Jaelyn FR-1 Vincennes 11.92m   39' 1.25"
5. Hayes, Kassidie FR-1 Vincennes 11.47m   37' 7.75"
6. Keith , Jenny FR-1 Taylor 11.42m   37' 5.75"
7. Bean, Megan SO-2 Taylor 11.31m   37' 1.25"
8. Burgess, Brianna FR-1 Vincennes 10.28m   33' 8.75"
9. Major, Brooke SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 9.92m   32' 6.5"
10. Pease, Alexis FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.71m   31' 10.25"
11. Suarez-Ramos, Betzaira FR-1 Southern Indiana 8.63m   28' 3.75"
12. Val Descarrega, Rosa FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.58m   28' 1.75"
13. Seyler, Rebekah FR-1 Southern Indiana 7.57m   24' 10"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Monk, Heather SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 16.15m   53' 0"
2. Monk, Katie SO-2 Indianapolis 15.97m   52' 4.75"
3. Kelly, Raven JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 15.86m 52' 0.5"
4. McIntyre, Courtney JR-3 Bellarmine 13.61m   44' 8"
5. Cockburn, Karissa JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 13.57m   44' 6.25"
6. Paxson, Hilary FR-1 Southern Indiana 12.90m   42' 4"
7. Jones, Jordan SR-4 Southern Indiana 12.46m   40' 10.5"
8. Moore, Dasia SO-2 Southern Indiana 12.13m   39' 9.75"
9. Lauesen, Katie JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.04m   39' 6"
10. Suiters, Katie SO-2 Spalding 9.85m   32' 3.75"