January 29-30, 2016
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.1.WashingtonEastern Washington A AColby Gilbert, Andrew Brown, Andrew Prentice, Izaic YorksBlake Nelson, Ryan Croson, Johnathan Stevens, Andrew Gardner6:09:37.720 9:52.978
2.8.Simon FraserEastern Washington A ACameron Proceviat, Joel Webster, Carlos Vargas, Marc-Antoine RouleauPaul Ryan, Ray Littles, Reid Muller, Nathan Tadesse9:52.978 10:16.8095
3.11.Western OregonAlaska Anchorage
(B)
A ASam Naffziger, Aaron Whitaker, Badane Sultessa, David RibichKris Everett, Roman Skovronski, Joshua Browne, Pierre Fontanarosa32:09:53.08 10:02.984
4.12.Washington St.Seattle Pacific A APaul Ryan, Ray Littles, Reid Muller, Nathan TadesseBlake Nelson, Ryan Croson, Johnathan Stevens, Andrew Gardner9:59.6768 9:59.6768
5.14.Washington
(B)
Seattle Pacific B ABlake Nelson, Ryan Croson, Johnathan Stevens, Andrew GardnerNathan Kipchumba, Adam Commandeur, Joe Day, Michael Mendenhall10:02.984 16:10:36.67
6.7.Western Oregon
(B)
Western Washington B BJosh Hanna, AJ Holmberg, Josh Dempsey, David CornishJosh Hanna, AJ Holmberg, Josh Dempsey, David Cornish10:08.3737 10:38.1784
7.5.Academy of ArtWashington A CKris Everett, Roman Skovronski, Joshua Browne, Pierre FontanarosaNathan Kipchumba, Adam Commandeur, Joe Day, Michael Mendenhall10:11.040 9:59.6768
8.7.Alaska Anchorage
(B)
Western Oregon B APhilip Messina, Liam Lindsay, Nicholas Taylor, Edwin KangogoDylan Brown, Ben Crowell, Justin Irvine, Liam Cossette10:11.9967 16:10:36.67
9.10.Alaska AnchorageWashington St. A ANathan Kipchumba, Adam Commandeur, Joe Day, Michael MendenhallKyle Cole, Rafael Lara, Dean Willis, Jonathan Ferguson19:10:16.13 10:11.040
10.11.Washington
(C)
Western Washington C AKeith Williams, Kaid Tipton, Mason Fletcher, Derrick DaigreJosh Hanna, AJ Holmberg, Josh Dempsey, David Cornish10:16.8095 10:02.984
11.1.Eastern WashingtonSimon Fraser A ASteaven Zachman, Austin Upmeyer, Logan Stahl, Aaron BrentonCameron Proceviat, Joel Webster, Carlos Vargas, Marc-Antoine Rouleau10:19.159 10:02.984
12.4.Western WashingtonNorthwest U. A ADylan Brown, Ben Crowell, Justin Irvine, Liam CossetteSteaven Zachman, Austin Upmeyer, Logan Stahl, Aaron Brenton16:10:36.67 10:11.040
13.11.Northwest U.Alaska Anchorage A BKyle Cole, Rafael Lara, Dean Willis, Jonathan FergusonCameron Proceviat, Joel Webster, Carlos Vargas, Marc-Antoine Rouleau10:38.1784 9:59.6768
14.2.Seattle PacificSeattle Pacific A AJacob Busald, Justin Ramsey, Brandon Graue, Ben HalladayJacob Busald, Justin Ramsey, Brandon Graue, Ben Halladay10:39.248 16:10:36.67
Distance Medley Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.6.14.13.13.6.Academy of ArtWestern Oregon (B)Western WashingtonAlaska Anchorage (B)Northwest U.Western Oregon (B) Brown, Crowell, Irvine, Cossette Hanna, Holmberg, Dempsey, Cornish Brown, Crowell, Irvine, Cossette Everett, Skovronski, Browne, Fontanarosa Busald, Ramsey, Graue, Halladay Cole, Lara, Willis, Ferguson10:39.24810:08.37810:38.1710:36.67041:10:11.9910:36.670
12.7.8.11.8.12.Alaska Anchorage (B)Academy of ArtAlaska Anchorage (B)Seattle PacificEastern WashingtonWestern Oregon (B) Brown, Crowell, Irvine, Cossette Everett, Skovronski, Browne, Fontanarosa Busald, Ramsey, Graue, Halladay Busald, Ramsey, Graue, Halladay Cole, Lara, Willis, Ferguson Zachman, Upmeyer, Stahl, Brenton10:19.154810:11.04110:19.154810:08.37810:08.37810:36.670
8.8.14.12.8.14.Western WashingtonAlaska Anchorage (B)Seattle PacificWestern WashingtonWestern Oregon (B)Western Oregon (B) Hanna, Holmberg, Dempsey, Cornish Messina, Lindsay, Taylor, Kangogo Messina, Lindsay, Taylor, Kangogo Busald, Ramsey, Graue, Halladay Zachman, Upmeyer, Stahl, Brenton Cole, Lara, Willis, Ferguson10:38.1741:10:11.9910:39.24810:36.67010:08.37810:36.670
14.11.13.8.8.11.Western Oregon (B)Eastern WashingtonEastern WashingtonAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtNorthwest U. Hanna, Holmberg, Dempsey, Cornish Zachman, Upmeyer, Stahl, Brenton Brown, Crowell, Irvine, Cossette Busald, Ramsey, Graue, Halladay Messina, Lindsay, Taylor, Kangogo Hanna, Holmberg, Dempsey, Cornish10:38.1710:19.154810:38.1710:39.24810:11.04110:39.248
11.12.13.11.7.7.Seattle PacificWestern WashingtonEastern WashingtonSeattle PacificWestern Oregon (B)Alaska Anchorage (B) Busald, Ramsey, Graue, Halladay Brown, Crowell, Irvine, Cossette Busald, Ramsey, Graue, Halladay Busald, Ramsey, Graue, Halladay Hanna, Holmberg, Dempsey, Cornish Cole, Lara, Willis, Ferguson10:11.04110:36.67010:39.24841:10:11.9910:11.04141:10:11.99
12.13.7.6.13.8.Western Oregon (B)Northwest U.Northwest U.Seattle PacificWestern Oregon (B)Eastern Washington Brown, Crowell, Irvine, Cossette Cole, Lara, Willis, Ferguson Cole, Lara, Willis, Ferguson Brown, Crowell, Irvine, Cossette Zachman, Upmeyer, Stahl, Brenton Messina, Lindsay, Taylor, Kangogo10:11.04110:38.1710:08.37810:08.37810:08.37810:36.670
11.14.12.6.8.14.Western Oregon (B)Seattle PacificWestern Oregon (B)Seattle PacificSeattle PacificAlaska Anchorage (B) Zachman, Upmeyer, Stahl, Brenton Busald, Ramsey, Graue, Halladay Brown, Crowell, Irvine, Cossette Everett, Skovronski, Browne, Fontanarosa Messina, Lindsay, Taylor, Kangogo Messina, Lindsay, Taylor, Kangogo10:19.154810:39.24810:19.154810:39.24841:10:11.9910:11.041
Distance Medley Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.5.3.4.WashingtonAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonWashington Gilbert, Brown, Prentice, Yorks Gilbert, Brown, Prentice, Yorks Naffziger, Whitaker, Sultessa, Ribich Kipchumba, Commandeur, Day, Mendenhall9:37.72234:10:02.982:10:16.8024:09:59.67
2.3.1.2.Simon FraserWestern OregonWestern OregonWashington (B) Proceviat, Webster, Vargas, Rouleau Kipchumba, Commandeur, Day, Mendenhall Gilbert, Brown, Prentice, Yorks Williams, Tipton, Fletcher, Daigre43:09:52.9734:10:02.982:10:16.802:10:16.80
3.5.1.10.Western OregonAlaska AnchorageWashington (B)Simon Fraser Naffziger, Whitaker, Sultessa, Ribich Ryan, Littles, Muller, Tadesse Naffziger, Whitaker, Sultessa, Ribich Nelson, Croson, Stevens, Gardner31:09:53.08343:09:52.9734:10:02.9831:09:53.083
4.1.9.5.Washington St.Washington (C)Washington (B)Western Oregon Ryan, Littles, Muller, Tadesse Ryan, Littles, Muller, Tadesse Proceviat, Webster, Vargas, Rouleau Naffziger, Whitaker, Sultessa, Ribich24:09:59.6743:09:52.972:10:16.8034:10:02.98
5.4.3.9.Washington (B)Washington (C)Western OregonWashington Nelson, Croson, Stevens, Gardner Williams, Tipton, Fletcher, Daigre Kipchumba, Commandeur, Day, Mendenhall Kipchumba, Commandeur, Day, Mendenhall34:10:02.9824:09:59.6743:09:52.9710:16.13
9.2.9.3.Alaska AnchorageSimon FraserWestern OregonWashington St. Kipchumba, Commandeur, Day, Mendenhall Gilbert, Brown, Prentice, Yorks Naffziger, Whitaker, Sultessa, Ribich Gilbert, Brown, Prentice, Yorks10:16.1331:09:53.0839:37.72234:10:02.98
10.1.1.1.Washington (C)Washington St.Washington (C)Washington (C) Williams, Tipton, Fletcher, Daigre Ryan, Littles, Muller, Tadesse Proceviat, Webster, Vargas, Rouleau Gilbert, Brown, Prentice, Yorks2:10:16.8031:09:53.08310:16.1331:09:53.083