January 29-30, 2016
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Big Sky NCAA DII Prov

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.9.Walker, Shaquille Espino, George JR-3JR-3BYUPortland1:46.97 1:55.475
2.23.Yorks, Izaic Stahl, Logan SR-4JR-3WashingtonWestern Oregon1:47.89 1:57.101
3.38.Wieczorek, MarkYorks, Izaic   UnattachedGonzaga58:01:48.70 1:56.4275
4.23.Manring, Lucas Sandall, Eric SeniorSR-4Austin TCSimon Fraser34:01:50.172 1:55.959
5.26.Sultessa, Badane Wieczorek, MarkSR-4SeniorWestern OregonUnattached1:50.23 1:46.97
6.27.Dickson, Marcus Stahl, Logan FR-1SR-4BYUAlaska Anchorage1:50.819 1:47.89
7.5.Graham, David Espino, George SO-2SR-4BYUWestern Washington1:52.0466 1:58.131
8.3.Kipchumba, Nathan Smith, Kinsly SO-2 Alaska AnchorageSimon Fraser1:52.253 35:01:57.4418
9.7.Mayhew, William Fletcher, Mason FR-1SR-4Azusa PacificWashington St.1:52.396 1:57.37
10.1.Ross, Connor McCranie, Cody FR-1FR-1BYUGonzaga22:01:52.420 1:57.37
11.14.Hanna, Josh Smith, Lorenzo SR-4FR-1Western OregonBYU1:52.84 25:01:55.69
12.39.Ryan, Paul Sultessa, Badane FR-1SR-4Washington St.Washington1:53.4275 35:01:57.4418
13.8.Prentice, Andrew Yorks, Izaic SR-4SR-4WashingtonWashington St.1:53.43 37:01:54.3493
14.20.Sandall, Eric Roux, Malcolm JR-3SO-2Southern UtahGonzaga25:01:53.7793 2:02.7643
15.15.Naffziger, Sam Kipchumba, Nathan SR-4SeniorWestern OregonWestern Oregon1:53.937 1:52.84
16.18.Muller, Reid Dickson, Marcus FR-1FR-1Washington St.Alaska Anchorage1:54.10 1:53.937
17.40.Dempsey, Josh Manring, Lucas JR-3SR-4Western OregonBYU34:01:54.3316 1:55.849
18.23.Espino, George Smith, Lorenzo SO-2FR-1Southern UtahBYU37:01:54.3493 1:55.849
19.38.Mazelli, Trent Dempsey, Josh FR-1FR-1PortlandWashington St.24:01:54.39 37:01:54.3493
20.17.Smith, Kinsly Mallory, Anthony SO-2FR-1GonzagaAlaska Anchorage1:54.51 35:01:57.4418
21.37.Fletcher, Mason Swanson, MattSO-2FR-1WashingtonEastern Washington35:01:54.617 1:52.396
22.35.Stahl, Logan Swanson, MattJR-3FR-1Eastern WashingtonAzusa Pacific5:01:54.7497 35:01:54.617
23.12.harris, geoff Smith, Kinsly 8FR-1Running Room Athletic CluAlaska Anchorage1:01:55.012 1:57.101
24.7.Anderson, JeshuaDay, Joe  SO-2UnattachedUnattached1:01:55.056 1:54.10
25.22.Roux, Malcolm Naffziger, Sam FR-1FR-1PortlandAustin TC1:55.414 1:57.37
26.19.Marshall, Adam Wieczorek, MarkJR-3SR-4Trinity WesternWashington1:55.475 1:58.131
27.31.Kehris, Gustavs Ryan, Paul SO-2JR-3ArizonaTrinity Western25:01:55.69 1:57.101
28.5.Martinez, Fernando Fletcher, Mason JR-3 Boise StateBoise State1:55.849 1:46.97
29.28.Mallory, Anthony Prentice, Andrew SeniorSR-4SRA EliteUnattached1:55.959 1:52.396
30.39.Richardson, Tom Kehris, Gustavs FR-1SR-4Boise StateBYU1:56.3624 24:01:54.39
31.32.McCranie, Cody Freinhofer, Dylan SR-4FR-1Western WashingtonAcademy of Art1:56.4275 1:46.97
32.38.Vargas, Carlos Yorks, Izaic FR-1JR-3Simon FraserWestern Oregon8:01:56.4360 22:01:52.420
33.28.Messina, Philip Roux, Malcolm JR-3FR-1Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage1:57.101 1:55.849
34.40.Smith, Lorenzo Ryan, Paul SR-4FR-1Simon FraserArizona1:57.37 25:01:53.7793
35.26.Spiller, Keaton Mallory, Anthony FR-1SO-2Western WashingtonSimon Fraser35:01:57.4418 37:01:54.3493
36.39.Freinhofer, Dylan Kehris, Gustavs SO-2SO-2Simon FraserWashington1:57.944 1:52.253
37.30.Day, Joe Mazelli, Trent JR-3JR-3Alaska AnchorageWestern Oregon1:58.131 35:01:54.617
38.35.Swanson, MattPrentice, Andrew  JR-3UnattachedWashington St.27:01:58.34 1:52.84
39.6.Browne, Joshua Spiller, Keaton FR-1SR-4Academy of ArtBYU10:01:58.552 1:58.131
40.21.Whitaker, Aaron Mazelli, Trent JR-3FR-1Western OregonWashington2:02.7643 34:01:50.172
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
40.20.20.40.Messina, Philip Smith, Kinsly Smith, Kinsly Spiller, Keaton JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2PortlandAcademy of ArtGonzagaWestern Oregon2:02.760738:01:55.411:54.5162:02.7607
27.20.25.27.Browne, Joshua Kehris, Gustavs Roux, Malcolm Messina, Philip FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Academy of ArtArizonaPortlandArizona2:02.76071:55.6938:01:55.411:55.69
40.27.27.25.Browne, Joshua Spiller, Keaton Kehris, Gustavs Kehris, Gustavs SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Western WashingtonPortlandArizonaPortland1:55.691:57.1061:55.692:02.7607
40.39.33.40.Whitaker, Aaron Messina, Philip Messina, Philip Whitaker, Aaron FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Alaska AnchoragePortlandAlaska AnchorageAcademy of Art1:54.5161:55.691:57.1061:57.106
39.33.35.25.Whitaker, Aaron Smith, Kinsly Spiller, Keaton Messina, Philip SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1PortlandWestern WashingtonWestern WashingtonWestern Washington1:57.10618:01:58.551:57.44572:02.7607
33.40.39.25.Spiller, Keaton Browne, Joshua Browne, Joshua Whitaker, Aaron FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Western WashingtonPortlandAcademy of ArtWestern Oregon1:57.1062:02.760718:01:58.551:54.516
27.39.40.20.Smith, Kinsly Roux, Malcolm Whitaker, Aaron Browne, Joshua SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Western WashingtonAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonWestern Washington1:55.691:55.692:02.76072:02.7607
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.31.Naffziger, Sam Smith, Lorenzo SR-4JR-3Western OregonSimon Fraser1:53.931:56.42
19.34.Mazelli, Trent Naffziger, Sam FR-1JR-3PortlandWestern Oregon1:54.391:54.39
26.36.Marshall, Adam Freinhofer, Dylan JR-3FR-1Trinity WesternPortland28:01:55.4791:53.93
31.19.McCranie, Cody Naffziger, Sam SR-4SR-4Western WashingtonSimon Fraser1:56.421:54.39
34.36.Smith, Lorenzo McCranie, Cody SR-4FR-1Simon FraserPortland43:01:57.37551:53.93
36.31.Freinhofer, Dylan Smith, Lorenzo SO-2SR-4Simon FraserWestern Oregon7:01:57.94631:56.42
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
21.21.Fletcher, Mason Mallory, Anthony SO-2FR-1WashingtonBoise State57:01:54.6157:01:54.61
28.30.Martinez, Fernando Day, Joe JR-3SeniorBoise StateSimon Fraser1:55.84131:55.9574
29.29.Mallory, Anthony Vargas, Carlos SeniorSO-2SRA EliteWashington1:55.957457:01:54.61
30.32.Richardson, Tom Vargas, Carlos FR-1FR-1Boise StateSimon Fraser9:01:56.361357:01:54.61
32.28.Vargas, Carlos Mallory, Anthony FR-1JR-3Simon FraserAlaska Anchorage43:01:56.43351:55.8413
37.29.Day, Joe Day, Joe JR-3JR-3Alaska AnchorageSimon Fraser23:01:58.1357:01:54.61
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
16.12.12.16.Dempsey, Josh Ryan, Paul Muller, Reid Stahl, Logan SO-2FR-1  Washington St.Washington St.Washington St.Western Oregon1:01:53.4211:01:53.4211:54.331:54.33
12.16.17.22.Ryan, Paul Muller, Reid Dempsey, Josh Dempsey, Josh JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Washington St.Washington St.Southern UtahUnattached4:01:54.7420:01:54.101:01:53.4214:01:54.742
16.17.22.22.Anderson, JeshuaDempsey, Josh Anderson, JeshuaMuller, Reid FR-1JR-3 JR-3UnattachedWestern OregonSouthern UtahWestern Oregon0:01:54.101:54.331:01:53.4210:01:54.10
12.18.16.22.Espino, George Espino, George Dempsey, Josh Espino, George JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Washington St.Southern UtahEastern WashingtonWashington St.0:01:54.1051:01:54.341:54.3319:01:55.05
16.22.22.12.Muller, Reid Stahl, Logan Stahl, Logan Stahl, Logan  JR-3JR-3FR-1Southern UtahEastern WashingtonWestern OregonWashington St.1:54.334:01:54.7421:54.334:01:54.742
17.24.17.22.Muller, Reid Anderson, JeshuaDempsey, Josh Stahl, Logan FR-1 JR-3JR-3Southern UtahUnattachedSouthern UtahEastern Washington19:01:55.0519:01:55.0519:01:55.051:54.33
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
7.10.7.Graham, David Swanson, MattPrentice, Andrew SO-2FR-1JR-3BYUBYUWestern Oregon1:52.0450:01:52.39 50:01:52.39
8.13.11.Kipchumba, Nathan Sandall, Eric Hanna, Josh SO-2 FR-1Alaska AnchorageBYUBYU25:01:52.2569 50:01:52.39 1:52.04
9.9.14.Mayhew, William Kipchumba, Nathan Prentice, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1Azusa PacificBYUWashington50:01:52.39 50:01:52.39 1:52.84
10.13.38.Ross, Connor Kipchumba, Nathan Ross, Connor FR-1FR-1JR-3BYUWestern OregonAlaska Anchorage1:52.42341:52.42349:01:53.7754
11.38.9.Hanna, Josh Mayhew, William Graham, David SR-4SO-2FR-1Western OregonAzusa PacificAlaska Anchorage1:52.84 1:52.84 1:52.04
13.8.11.Prentice, Andrew Prentice, Andrew Kipchumba, Nathan SR-4FR-1SO-2WashingtonWestern OregonSouthern Utah40:01:53.4325:01:52.2569 1:58.343
14.9.7.Sandall, Eric Prentice, Andrew Ross, Connor JR-3JR-3SR-4Southern UtahBYUWashington9:01:53.7754 9:01:53.7754 50:01:52.39
38.11.11.Swanson, MattGraham, David Swanson, Matt JR-3SR-4UnattachedWashingtonWestern Oregon1:58.3431:58.3431:52.04
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Walker, Shaquille Walker, Shaquille JR-3SeniorBYUAustin TC1:46.97441:01:50.236
2.4.Yorks, Izaic Sultessa, Badane SR-4JR-3WashingtonAustin TC40:01:47.891:50.178
3.5.Wieczorek, MarkManring, Lucas  SR-4UnattachedBYU15:01:48.7040:01:47.89
4.2.Manring, Lucas harris, geoff SeniorSeniorAustin TCBYU1:50.17816:01:50.818
5.3.Sultessa, Badane Sultessa, Badane SR-4JR-3Western OregonBYU41:01:50.236 1:55.0117
6.4.Dickson, Marcus harris, geoff FR-18BYUWestern Oregon16:01:50.8181:46.974
23.6.harris, geoff harris, geoff 88Running Room Athletic CluBYU1:55.011716:01:50.818