• ICON KEY:
  • Northeast-10
  • NJCAA
  • IC4A/ECAC
  • MAC Auto
  • MAC
  • NEICAAA
  • ECAC DIII
  • Date: 01/16/16
  • Location: Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
60 Meters Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score  
1. Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia   Tru Fit Athletics 7.33 -  
2. Denoon, Zakiya FR-1 Monroe College 7.39 -
3. Ruth, Asha   DC International 7.47 -  
4. Gaines, Jessie   Unattached 7.48 -  
5. Stephens, Maya SO-2 St. John's 7.55 10
6. Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen SO-2 Albany 7.56 8
7. King, Karene   Sprint Tech BVI 7.62 -  
8. Crooke, Shenel JR-3 Morgan State 7.62 6
60 Meters Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Heat(Pl)  
1. Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia   Tru Fit Athletics 7.39 1(1)  
2. Denoon, Zakiya FR-1 Monroe College 7.52 9(1)
3. Gaines, Jessie   Unattached 7.53 2(1)  
4. Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen SO-2 Albany 7.57 13(1)
5. King, Karene   Sprint Tech BVI 7.59 3(1)  
6. Stephens, Maya SO-2 St. John's 7.59 7(1)
7. Ruth, Asha   DC International 7.59 7(2)  
8. Crooke, Shenel JR-3 Morgan State 7.59 8(1)
9. Fahie, L't'sha   Sprint Tech BVI 7.65 3(2)  
10. Augustus, Toyin   Unattached 7.66 6(1)  
11. Darius, Symone   New Horizon Track Club 7.67 11(1)  
12. Simmons, Jasmine   CPTC New Balance 7.68 9(2)  
13. Pinkney, Isis SO-2 Delaware 7.69 4(1)  
14. Osuji, Stephanie SO-2 Albany 7.71 1(2)  
15. Butterfield, Taahira SO-2 Albany 7.75 8(2)  
15. White, Malayah SR-4 Buffalo 7.75 13(2)  
17. Johnson, Annie   Unattached 7.77 5(1)  
18. Long, Camaria SR-4 Buffalo 7.79 12(1)  
19. Forbes, Tyra JR-3 Buffalo 7.79 10(1)  
20. Lumb, Ke'von JR-3 Morgan State 7.79 14(1)  
21. Collin,, LaTasha   Unattached 7.80 10(2)  
22. Jones, Kevena FR-1 Morgan State 7.80 5(2)  
23. Jacque, Francine FR-1 Quinnipiac 7.80 10(3)
24. McCluskey, Jimmia JR-3 Temple 7.81 6(2)  
24. June, Melissa SO-2 Villanova 7.81 14(2)  
26. Patrice, Erin FR-1 UMBC 7.82 6(3)  
27. Wilson, Sylvia FR-1 Temple 7.82 5(3)  
28. Lucas, Ashley SO-2 George Mason 7.87 7(3)  
29. Cuffee, Anise SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.87 7(4)  
30. Evins, Francyna   CPTC New Balance 7.87 3(3)  
30. Hughes, Raquel SO-2 Delaware State 7.87 10(4)  
32. Brooks, Jerinique FR-1 Essex CC 7.87 4(2)  
33. Burke, Nicole FR-1 Morgan State 7.89 12(2)  
34. Strunkey, Ariel FR-1 Monroe College 7.90 10(5)  
35. St. Fleur, Bionca JR-3 Temple 7.91 2(2)  
36. Nwobu, Miracle FR-1 Wagner 7.91 6(4)  
37. Buchanan, Skylar SR-4 Howard 7.92 11(2)  
38. Wallace, Amani FR-1 UMBC 7.92 8(3)  
39. Mitchell, Ariel FR-1 La Salle 7.92 13(3)  
40. Torian, Camry SR-4 Coppin State 7.93 1(3)  
41. Jackson, Tyler JR-3 Delaware 7.94 9(3)  
42. Mazur, Allison FR-1 Buffalo 7.94 1(4)  
43. Samuels, Shameal SR-4 Quinnipiac 7.96 8(4)  
44. Soto, Madelen SO-2 Rutgers 7.96 14(3)  
45. Desire, Loundy SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.96 9(4)  
46. Francis, Tishauna SO-2 Albany 7.96 7(5)  
47. Thomas, Arnelle SO-2 St. John's 7.98 14(4)  
48. Idris, Amira SR-4 Delaware 8.00 1(5)  
48. Taylor, Kahlia SR-4 Albany 8.00 13(4)  
50. Negrón, Caroline   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 8.01 9(5)  
51. Vanhorse, Sydne FR-1 Howard 8.02 4(3)  
52. Baxter, Chandler SO-2 Maryland 8.02 5(4)  
53. Truman, Sherise JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.03 5(5)  
54. Stephens, Lataza SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.03 1(6)  
55. Smith, Chanel SO-2 Albany 8.05 11(3)  
56. Brown, Shavel FR-1 Wagner 8.05 12(3)  
57. Charles, Zellie FR-1 Essex CC 8.05 6(5)  
58. Davis-Hines, Daijah FR-1 Morgan State 8.06 11(4)  
59. Oroyemi, Roselyn SO-2 Delaware State 8.06 9(6)  
60. Famble, Alayna JR-3 Rutgers 8.06 14(5)  
61. Cooper, Saborrah FR-1 Morgan State 8.09 3(4)  
62. Schwan, Julia SO-2 St. John's 8.09 2(3)  
63. Bull, Rasheedah SO-2 Buffalo 8.10 1(7)  
64. Seale, Tessa SR-4 UMBC 8.10 8(5)  
65. Jenkins, Amber SO-2 La Salle 8.11 12(4)  
65. Simons, Alea SR-4 Quinnipiac 8.11 4(4)  
67. Batiste, Janel FR-1 Morgan State 8.12 2(4)  
68. Patrice, Kara FR-1 UMBC 8.12 12(5)  
69. Pisciotta, Bonnie JR-3 Quinnipiac 8.13 3(5)  
70. Hill, Briana JR-3 George Mason 8.13 12(6)  
71. Ismail, Ciera SO-2 Delaware 8.13 14(6)  
72. Armstead, Ineka FR-1 Delaware 8.13 4(5)  
73. Mitchell, Courtney SR-4 Temple 8.14 10(6)  
74. Johnson, Rochelle FR-1 Morgan State 8.17 13(5)  
75. Correia, Danielle SO-2 St. Peter's 8.17 11(5)  
76. Meads, Brittany SO-2 Morgan State 8.17 11(6)  
77. Ba, Fanta SO-2 Delaware State 8.19 3(6)  
78. Wade, Tanaya FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.21 6(6)  
79. Hilton, Alyiah SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.24 8(6)  
80. William, Shennare FR-1 Essex CC 8.27 6(7)  
81. Woods , Lauren FR-1 Delaware State 8.28 5(6)  
82. Goodman, Jennifer SO-2 Delaware State 8.28 4(6)  
83. Newman, Antonia FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.28 10(7)  
84. Weaver, Eugenia FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.28 2(5)  
85. Okoya, Tamarra SR-4 UMBC 8.30 9(7)  
86. Ope, Leslie JR-3 Delaware 8.30 8(7)  
87. Brownlee, Simone JR-3 Temple 8.30 13(6)  
88. Jamison, Olivia FR-1 Morgan State 8.30 7(6)  
89. Jacob, Ennica SO-2 St. Peter's 8.34 5(7)  
90. Bousa, Alicia JR-3 Saint Rose 8.41 3(7)
91. Shell, Imani SR-4 Temple 8.43 14(7)  
92. Lucius, Shauntel JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.44 1(8)  
93. Miller, Kaleah FR-1 La Salle 8.46 12(7)  
94. Jennings, Amelia FR-1 Delaware 8.51 7(7)  
95. Ware, Aiyana SO-2 Morgan State 8.55 11(7)  
96. Cheatam, Shauna FR-1 St. John's 8.57 4(7)  
97. Cepeda, Isis   Universidad Sagrado Coraz 8.59 11(8)  
98. Grabill, Brittany JR-3 Quinnipiac 8.59 6(8)  
99. Colon, Gabriela   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 8.66 9(8)  
100. Bracero, Alexandra   Universidad Sagrado Coraz 8.71 10(8)  
101. Lewis, Castaysha SO-2 Delaware State 8.77 13(7)  
102. St. Germain, Suzenie FR-1 St. Peter's 8.79 2(6)  
103. ragnatt, Shakera FR-1 Essex CC 8.85 12(8)  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia   Tru Fit Athletics 7.39  
2. Osuji, Stephanie SO-2 Albany 7.71  
3. Torian, Camry SR-4 Coppin State 7.93  
4. Mazur, Allison FR-1 Buffalo 7.94  
5. Idris, Amira SR-4 Delaware 8.00  
6. Stephens, Lataza SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.03  
7. Bull, Rasheedah SO-2 Buffalo 8.10  
8. Lucius, Shauntel JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.44  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gaines, Jessie   Unattached 7.53  
2. St. Fleur, Bionca JR-3 Temple 7.91  
3. Schwan, Julia SO-2 St. John's 8.09  
4. Batiste, Janel FR-1 Morgan State 8.12  
5. Weaver, Eugenia FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.28  
6. St. Germain, Suzenie FR-1 St. Peter's 8.79  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. King, Karene   Sprint Tech BVI 7.59  
2. Fahie, L't'sha   Sprint Tech BVI 7.65  
3. Evins, Francyna   CPTC New Balance 7.87  
4. Cooper, Saborrah FR-1 Morgan State 8.09  
5. Pisciotta, Bonnie JR-3 Quinnipiac 8.13  
6. Ba, Fanta SO-2 Delaware State 8.19  
7. Bousa, Alicia JR-3 Saint Rose 8.41
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pinkney, Isis SO-2 Delaware 7.69  
2. Brooks, Jerinique FR-1 Essex CC 7.87  
3. Vanhorse, Sydne FR-1 Howard 8.02  
4. Simons, Alea SR-4 Quinnipiac 8.11  
5. Armstead, Ineka FR-1 Delaware 8.13  
6. Goodman, Jennifer SO-2 Delaware State 8.28  
7. Cheatam, Shauna FR-1 St. John's 8.57  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Johnson, Annie   Unattached 7.77  
2. Jones, Kevena FR-1 Morgan State 7.80  
3. Wilson, Sylvia FR-1 Temple 7.82  
4. Baxter, Chandler SO-2 Maryland 8.02  
5. Truman, Sherise JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.03  
6. Woods , Lauren FR-1 Delaware State 8.28  
7. Jacob, Ennica SO-2 St. Peter's 8.34  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Augustus, Toyin   Unattached 7.66  
2. McCluskey, Jimmia JR-3 Temple 7.81  
3. Patrice, Erin FR-1 UMBC 7.82  
4. Nwobu, Miracle FR-1 Wagner 7.91  
5. Charles, Zellie FR-1 Essex CC 8.05  
6. Wade, Tanaya FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.21  
7. William, Shennare FR-1 Essex CC 8.27  
8. Grabill, Brittany JR-3 Quinnipiac 8.59  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Stephens, Maya SO-2 St. John's 7.59
2. Ruth, Asha   DC International 7.59  
3. Lucas, Ashley SO-2 George Mason 7.87  
4. Cuffee, Anise SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.87  
5. Francis, Tishauna SO-2 Albany 7.96  
6. Jamison, Olivia FR-1 Morgan State 8.30  
7. Jennings, Amelia FR-1 Delaware 8.51  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Crooke, Shenel JR-3 Morgan State 7.59
2. Butterfield, Taahira SO-2 Albany 7.75  
3. Wallace, Amani FR-1 UMBC 7.92  
4. Samuels, Shameal SR-4 Quinnipiac 7.96  
5. Seale, Tessa SR-4 UMBC 8.10  
6. Hilton, Alyiah SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.24  
7. Ope, Leslie JR-3 Delaware 8.30  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Denoon, Zakiya FR-1 Monroe College 7.52
2. Simmons, Jasmine   CPTC New Balance 7.68  
3. Jackson, Tyler JR-3 Delaware 7.94  
4. Desire, Loundy SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.96  
5. Negrón, Caroline   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 8.01  
6. Oroyemi, Roselyn SO-2 Delaware State 8.06  
7. Okoya, Tamarra SR-4 UMBC 8.30  
8. Colon, Gabriela   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 8.66  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Forbes, Tyra JR-3 Buffalo 7.79  
2. Collin,, LaTasha   Unattached 7.80  
3. Jacque, Francine FR-1 Quinnipiac 7.80
4. Hughes, Raquel SO-2 Delaware State 7.87  
5. Strunkey, Ariel FR-1 Monroe College 7.90  
6. Mitchell, Courtney SR-4 Temple 8.14  
7. Newman, Antonia FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.28  
8. Bracero, Alexandra   Universidad Sagrado Coraz 8.71  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Darius, Symone   New Horizon Track Club 7.67  
2. Buchanan, Skylar SR-4 Howard 7.92  
3. Smith, Chanel SO-2 Albany 8.05  
4. Davis-Hines, Daijah FR-1 Morgan State 8.06  
5. Correia, Danielle SO-2 St. Peter's 8.17  
6. Meads, Brittany SO-2 Morgan State 8.17  
7. Ware, Aiyana SO-2 Morgan State 8.55  
8. Cepeda, Isis   Universidad Sagrado Coraz 8.59  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Long, Camaria SR-4 Buffalo 7.79  
2. Burke, Nicole FR-1 Morgan State 7.89  
3. Brown, Shavel FR-1 Wagner 8.05  
4. Jenkins, Amber SO-2 La Salle 8.11  
5. Patrice, Kara FR-1 UMBC 8.12  
6. Hill, Briana JR-3 George Mason 8.13  
7. Miller, Kaleah FR-1 La Salle 8.46  
8. ragnatt, Shakera FR-1 Essex CC 8.85  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 13
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen SO-2 Albany 7.57
2. White, Malayah SR-4 Buffalo 7.75  
3. Mitchell, Ariel FR-1 La Salle 7.92  
4. Taylor, Kahlia SR-4 Albany 8.00  
5. Johnson, Rochelle FR-1 Morgan State 8.17  
6. Brownlee, Simone JR-3 Temple 8.30  
7. Lewis, Castaysha SO-2 Delaware State 8.77  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 14
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lumb, Ke'von JR-3 Morgan State 7.79  
2. June, Melissa SO-2 Villanova 7.81  
3. Soto, Madelen SO-2 Rutgers 7.96  
4. Thomas, Arnelle SO-2 St. John's 7.98  
5. Famble, Alayna JR-3 Rutgers 8.06  
6. Ismail, Ciera SO-2 Delaware 8.13  
7. Shell, Imani SR-4 Temple 8.43  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Denoon, Zakiya FR-1 Monroe College 24.10 - 2(1)
2. King, Karene   Sprint Tech BVI 24.15 - 1(1)  
3. Baird, Kadecia   Speed Evaluation 24.17 - 1(2)  
4. smellie, sophi   Unattached 24.46 - 1(3)  
5. Powell, Micha JR-3 Maryland 24.50 10 2(2)
6. Reid, Tyra SO-2 Delaware 24.85 8 6(1)
7. Stephens, Maya SO-2 St. John's 24.85 6 6(2)
8. Strunkey, Ariane FR-1 Monroe College 24.96 - 7(1)
9. St. Fleur, Bionca JR-3 Temple 25.04 5 3(1)
10. Umunakwe, Dypna SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.08 4 2(3)  
11. Samuels, Shameal SR-4 Quinnipiac 25.08 3 1(4)
12. White, Malayah SR-4 Buffalo 25.10 2 7(2)  
13. Jackson, Tyler JR-3 Delaware 25.11 1 5(1)  
14. Gaston, Kenya JR-3 Temple 25.13 - 6(3)  
15. Long, Camaria SR-4 Buffalo 25.16 - 2(4)  
16. King, Shenika SR-4 St. John's 25.24 - 3(2)  
17. Pinkney, Isis SO-2 Delaware 25.28 - 6(4)  
18. Osuji, Stephanie SO-2 Albany 25.28 - 7(3)  
19. Oguledo, Christine JR-3 St. John's 25.32 - 9(1)  
20. Brooks, Jerinique FR-1 Essex CC 25.32 - 11(1)
21. Fahie, L't'sha   Sprint Tech BVI 25.43 - 4(1)  
22. Burke, Nicole FR-1 Morgan State 25.48 - 10(1)  
23. Buchanan, Skylar SR-4 Howard 25.49 - 6(5)  
24. Tobias, Tacquaya SR-4 Rutgers 25.51 - 11(2)  
25. Soto, Madelen SO-2 Rutgers 25.55 - 8(1)  
25. Gabriel, Luan SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.55 - 13(1)  
27. Desire, Loundy SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.56 - 7(4)  
28. Jones, Kevena FR-1 Morgan State 25.58 - 13(2)  
29. Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen SO-2 Albany 25.64 - 4(2)  
30. Johnson, Annie   Unattached 25.65 - 5(2)  
31. Lucas, Ashley SO-2 George Mason 25.69 - 5(3)  
32. Wallace, Amani FR-1 UMBC 25.69 - 3(3)  
33. Francis, Tishauna SO-2 Albany 25.74 - 15(1)  
34. Truman, Sherise JR-3 Central Connecticut 25.76 - 8(2)  
35. Baxter, Chandler SO-2 Maryland 25.76 - 10(2)  
36. Hyman, Kenya FR-1 Wagner 25.83 - 13(3)  
37. Richardson, Kayla SO-2 Maryland 25.84 - 7(5)  
38. Sharp, Aliya FR-1 Temple 25.87 - 14(1)  
39. Butterfield, Taahira SO-2 Albany 25.89 - 6(6)  
40. June, Melissa SO-2 Villanova 25.97 - 5(4)  
41. Johnson, Mary JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.01 - 4(3)  
42. Negrón, Caroline   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 26.04 - 3(4)  
43. James, Kaprice SR-4 Rutgers 26.05 - 9(2)  
44. Hughes, Raquel SO-2 Delaware State 26.08 - 15(2)  
45. Lee, Jessica SO-2 Quinnipiac 26.10 - 9(3)  
46. Ulrich, Kristen SR-4 Quinnipiac 26.13 - 12(1)  
47. McGuire , Ashley SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.15 - 8(3)  
48. Hill, Briana JR-3 George Mason 26.16 - 13(4)  
49. Jacque, Francine FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.17 - 5(5)  
50. Williams, Caela JR-3 George Mason 26.22 - 9(4)  
51. Smith, Chanel SO-2 Albany 26.26 - 5(6)  
52. Pinheiro, Nkeka SO-2 St. Peter's 26.27 - 10(3)  
53. Colson, Alicia FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 26.29 - 8(4)  
54. Beauliere, Imani SO-2 Rutgers 26.30 - 9(5)  
55. Forbes, Tyra JR-3 Buffalo 26.30 - 12(2)  
56. Lawrence, Kayla JR-3 Sacred Heart 26.31 - 8(5)  
57. Lumb, Ke'von JR-3 Morgan State 26.34 - 15(3)  
58. Taylor, Kahlia SR-4 Albany 26.35 - 4(4)  
59. Meads, Brittany SO-2 Morgan State 26.41 - 12(3)  
60. Davis-Hines, Daijah FR-1 Morgan State 26.49 - 14(2)  
61. Wilkins, Michaela SR-4 Villanova 26.53 - 14(3)  
62. Smith, Jewel FR-1 Maryland 26.55 - 11(3)  
63. Torian, Camry SR-4 Coppin State 26.56 - 9(6)  
64. Patrice, Erin FR-1 UMBC 26.59 - 1(5)  
65. Goodman, Jennifer SO-2 Delaware State 26.60 - 12(4)  
66. Patrice, Kara FR-1 UMBC 26.66 - 14(4)  
67. Schwan, Julia SO-2 St. John's 26.67 - 15(4)  
68. Diawara, Halima SO-2 Wagner 26.72 - 13(5)  
69. Jamison, Olivia FR-1 Morgan State 26.80 - 14(5)  
70. Lombardo, Alyssa SR-4 Villanova 26.82 - 15(5)  
71. Hodge, Maria   Universidad Sagrado Coraz 26.88 - 11(4)  
72. Vanhorse, Sydne FR-1 Howard 26.96 - 4(5)  
73. Batiste, Janel FR-1 Morgan State 26.98 - 10(4)  
74. Bull, Rasheedah SO-2 Buffalo 26.98 - 15(6)  
75. Woods , Lauren FR-1 Delaware State 27.52 - 14(6)  
76. Seale, Tessa SR-4 UMBC 28.07 - 7(6)  
77. La Salle, Karina   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 28.10 - 2(5)  
78. Cepeda, Isis   Universidad Sagrado Coraz 28.22 - 3(5)  
79. Hibbert, Diandra SO-2 Kingsborough CC 28.40 - 10(5)  
80. Ware, Aiyana SO-2 Morgan State 28.57 - 13(6)  
81. Colon, Gabriela   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 28.84 - 2(6)  
  Strunkey, Ariel FR-1 Monroe College DNF - 10  
200 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. King, Karene   Sprint Tech BVI 24.15  
2. Baird, Kadecia   Speed Evaluation 24.17  
3. smellie, sophi   Unattached 24.46  
4. Samuels, Shameal SR-4 Quinnipiac 25.08
5. Patrice, Erin FR-1 UMBC 26.59  
200 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Denoon, Zakiya FR-1 Monroe College 24.10
2. Powell, Micha JR-3 Maryland 24.50
3. Umunakwe, Dypna SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.08  
4. Long, Camaria SR-4 Buffalo 25.16  
5. La Salle, Karina   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 28.10  
6. Colon, Gabriela   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 28.84  
200 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. St. Fleur, Bionca JR-3 Temple 25.04
2. King, Shenika SR-4 St. John's 25.24  
3. Wallace, Amani FR-1 UMBC 25.69  
4. Negrón, Caroline   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 26.04  
5. Cepeda, Isis   Universidad Sagrado Coraz 28.22  
200 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Fahie, L't'sha   Sprint Tech BVI 25.43  
2. Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen SO-2 Albany 25.64  
3. Johnson, Mary JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.01  
4. Taylor, Kahlia SR-4 Albany 26.35  
5. Vanhorse, Sydne FR-1 Howard 26.96  
200 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Jackson, Tyler JR-3 Delaware 25.11  
2. Johnson, Annie   Unattached 25.65  
3. Lucas, Ashley SO-2 George Mason 25.69  
4. June, Melissa SO-2 Villanova 25.97  
5. Jacque, Francine FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.17  
6. Smith, Chanel SO-2 Albany 26.26  
200 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Reid, Tyra SO-2 Delaware 24.85
2. Stephens, Maya SO-2 St. John's 24.85
3. Gaston, Kenya JR-3 Temple 25.13  
4. Pinkney, Isis SO-2 Delaware 25.28  
5. Buchanan, Skylar SR-4 Howard 25.49  
6. Butterfield, Taahira SO-2 Albany 25.89  
200 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Strunkey, Ariane FR-1 Monroe College 24.96
2. White, Malayah SR-4 Buffalo 25.10  
3. Osuji, Stephanie SO-2 Albany 25.28  
4. Desire, Loundy SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.56  
5. Richardson, Kayla SO-2 Maryland 25.84  
6. Seale, Tessa SR-4 UMBC 28.07  
200 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Soto, Madelen SO-2 Rutgers 25.55  
2. Truman, Sherise JR-3 Central Connecticut 25.76  
3. McGuire , Ashley SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.15  
4. Colson, Alicia FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 26.29  
5. Lawrence, Kayla JR-3 Sacred Heart 26.31  
200 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Oguledo, Christine JR-3 St. John's 25.32  
2. James, Kaprice SR-4 Rutgers 26.05  
3. Lee, Jessica SO-2 Quinnipiac 26.10  
4. Williams, Caela JR-3 George Mason 26.22  
5. Beauliere, Imani SO-2 Rutgers 26.30  
6. Torian, Camry SR-4 Coppin State 26.56  
200 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Burke, Nicole FR-1 Morgan State 25.48  
2. Baxter, Chandler SO-2 Maryland 25.76  
3. Pinheiro, Nkeka SO-2 St. Peter's 26.27  
4. Batiste, Janel FR-1 Morgan State 26.98  
5. Hibbert, Diandra SO-2 Kingsborough CC 28.40  
  Strunkey, Ariel FR-1 Monroe College DNF  
200 Meters Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Brooks, Jerinique FR-1 Essex CC 25.32
2. Tobias, Tacquaya SR-4 Rutgers 25.51  
3. Smith, Jewel FR-1 Maryland 26.55  
4. Hodge, Maria   Universidad Sagrado Coraz 26.88  
200 Meters Section 12
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ulrich, Kristen SR-4 Quinnipiac 26.13  
2. Forbes, Tyra JR-3 Buffalo 26.30  
3. Meads, Brittany SO-2 Morgan State 26.41  
4. Goodman, Jennifer SO-2 Delaware State 26.60  
200 Meters Section 13
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gabriel, Luan SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.55  
2. Jones, Kevena FR-1 Morgan State 25.58  
3. Hyman, Kenya FR-1 Wagner 25.83  
4. Hill, Briana JR-3 George Mason 26.16  
5. Diawara, Halima SO-2 Wagner 26.72  
6. Ware, Aiyana SO-2 Morgan State 28.57  
200 Meters Section 14
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sharp, Aliya FR-1 Temple 25.87  
2. Davis-Hines, Daijah FR-1 Morgan State 26.49  
3. Wilkins, Michaela SR-4 Villanova 26.53  
4. Patrice, Kara FR-1 UMBC 26.66  
5. Jamison, Olivia FR-1 Morgan State 26.80  
6. Woods , Lauren FR-1 Delaware State 27.52  
200 Meters Section 15
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Francis, Tishauna SO-2 Albany 25.74  
2. Hughes, Raquel SO-2 Delaware State 26.08  
3. Lumb, Ke'von JR-3 Morgan State 26.34  
4. Schwan, Julia SO-2 St. John's 26.67  
5. Lombardo, Alyssa SR-4 Villanova 26.82  
6. Bull, Rasheedah SO-2 Buffalo 26.98  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Kelly, Ashley   CPTC New Balance 54.96 - 1(1)  
2. Garcia, Pariis SR-4 St. John's 55.26 10 1(2)
3. Mooney, Claire SR-4 St. John's 55.52 8 4(1)
4. Caddle-Hope, Melissa SR-4 Coppin State 55.56 6 1(3)
5. Darius, Symone   New Horizon Track Club 55.73 - 6(1)  
6. Smith, Devin SO-2 Lafayette 55.95 5 2(1)
7. Jones, Cassandra JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 55.96 4 2(2)
8. Gaston, Kenya JR-3 Temple 56.55 3 2(3)
9. Baugh, Cemorne JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 56.57 2 3(1)
10. Adioo, Stephianie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 56.70 1 4(2)
11. Moore, Sarah FR-1 George Mason 56.73 - 3(2)
12. Saunders, Bria SO-2 Rutgers 56.82 - 5(1)
13. Reid, Tyra SO-2 Delaware 57.09 - 8(1)  
14. Relerford, Rayanna SR-4 Delaware State 57.12 - 2(4)  
15. Ricketts, Raquel SR-4 St. John's 57.12 - 1(4)  
16. Adesanya, Elizabeth SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 57.17 - 7(1)  
17. Snyder, Halie SO-2 Albany 57.61 - 2(5)  
18. Sharpe, Sommer SO-2 George Mason 57.66 - 4(3)  
19. Ajala, Aderinsola SR-4 Albany 57.67 - 3(3)  
20. Tucker, Taylor JR-3 Maryland 57.73 - 5(2)  
21. Umunakwe, Dypna SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 57.79 - 3(4)  
22. Oguledo, Christine JR-3 St. John's 57.86 - 9(1)  
23. Kenyon, Kyla SR-4 Buffalo 58.15 - 8(2)  
24. Smith, Chantai FR-1 Morgan State 58.30 - 8(3)  
25. Wilkins, Michaela SR-4 Villanova 58.31 - 5(3)  
26. Stevens, Alea SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 58.41 - 7(2)  
27. Lawrence, Kayla JR-3 Sacred Heart 58.42 - 9(2)
28. Hayes, Sidney SO-2 Villanova 58.65 - 5(4)  
29. Cole, Michelle JR-3 Howard 58.67 - 5(5)  
30. Marsh, Alexis JR-3 Coppin State 58.74 - 3(5)  
31. Gordon, Omealla JR-3 Delaware State 58.89 - 1(5)  
32. Gilbert, Lenneisha FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 58.94 - 6(2)  
33. Meads, Brittany SO-2 Morgan State 59.07 - 9(3)  
34. Lombardo, Alyssa SR-4 Villanova 59.25 - 8(4)  
35. Colson, Alicia FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 59.26 - 4(4)  
36. Coleman, Cayla FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 59.27 - 10(1)  
37. Hale, Aliyah FR-1 Howard 59.35 - 8(5)  
38. Jamison, Olivia FR-1 Morgan State 59.46 - 7(3)  
39. Kenny, Mary Kate FR-1 Fordham 59.57 - 15(1)  
40. Woods, Tiffany FR-1 Delaware State 59.60 - 7(4)  
41. Khoury, Nadia FR-1 Delaware 59.61 - 10(2)  
42. Bobbitt, Aigner SO-2 Howard 59.69 - 9(4)  
43. Villarini, Amy FR-1 Buffalo 59.75 - 11(1)  
44. Davis-Hines, Daijah FR-1 Morgan State 59.85 - 8(6)  
45. Evanego, Tiffany SR-4 St. John's 1:00.03 - 15(2)  
46. Pinheiro, Nkeka SO-2 St. Peter's 1:00.07 - 11(2)  
47. Boncal, Tayler JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:00.17 - 13(1)  
48. Hilton, Alyiah SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:00.22 - 11(3)  
49. D'Agostino, Taylor Ann JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:00.22 - 14(1)  
50. Simmons, Michele SO-2 Delaware 1:00.33 - 12(1)  
51. Burke, Nicole FR-1 Morgan State 1:00.43 - 6(3)  
52. Menzzasalma, Morgan FR-1 Fordham 1:00.48 - 14(2)  
53. LaForce, Torisha FR-1 St. John's 1:00.54 - 13(2)  
54. Wehrer, Marlo FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:00.66 - 11(4)  
55. White, Angel FR-1 Monroe College 1:00.84 - 14(3)  
56. La Salle, Karina   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 1:00.85 - 13(3)  
57. Nyemeck, Leandra FR-1 Delaware State 1:00.94 - 6(4)  
58. Hartmayer, Samantha-Jo FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:00.95 - 11(5)  
59. Crooke, Shenel JR-3 Morgan State 1:01.02 - 10(3)  
60. Colello, Brianna JR-3 Buffalo 1:01.32 - 11(6)  
61. King, Daija SO-2 St. Peter's 1:01.52 - 15(3)  
62. Barbaro, Christina SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:01.61 - 14(4)  
63. DeMatteo, Hanna JR-3 Montclair State 1:01.62 - 14(5)  
64. Failace, Jessica FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:01.77 - 12(2)  
65. Gabriel, Luan SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:01.84 - 12(3)  
66. Klein, Elizabeth SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:01.92 - 14(6)  
67. Phillip, D'Nique SR-4 UMBC 1:02.43 - 12(4)  
68. Ware, Aiyana SO-2 Morgan State 1:02.50 - 10(4)  
69. Pierson, Camisha SO-2 Essex CC 1:02.54 - 6(5)  
70. Kilian, McKenna FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:02.66 - 13(4)  
71. Sample , Trameceia FR-1 Delaware State 1:02.88 - 7(5)  
72. Rivers, Shayla FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:02.95 - 12(5)  
73. Jefferson, Natalie-Rae FR-1 Morgan State 1:03.13 - 10(5)  
74. Patrice, Kara FR-1 UMBC 1:03.33 - 3(6)  
75. Ismail, Ciera SO-2 Delaware 1:03.51 - 15(4)  
76. Ramsey, Meredith FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:03.61 - 13(5)  
77. Marshall, Selena SR-4 St. Peter's 1:03.92 - 13(6)  
78. Johnson, Deja FR-1 Delaware State 1:04.22 - 6(6)  
79. Graham, Ricca SO-2 UMBC 1:04.91 - 15(5)  
80. Francois, Gabrielle JR-3 Montclair State 1:04.98 - 15(6)  
81. Howell, Shanice FR-1 Essex CC 1:10.88 - 9(5)  
82. Reyes, Nashalee   Universidad Sagrado Coraz 1:11.69 - 1(6)  
  Francis, Chamique SR-4 Rutgers DNF - 4  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kelly, Ashley   CPTC New Balance 54.96  
2. Garcia, Pariis SR-4 St. John's 55.26
3. Caddle-Hope, Melissa SR-4 Coppin State 55.56
4. Ricketts, Raquel SR-4 St. John's 57.12  
5. Gordon, Omealla JR-3 Delaware State 58.89  
6. Reyes, Nashalee   Universidad Sagrado Coraz 1:11.69  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Smith, Devin SO-2 Lafayette 55.95
2. Jones, Cassandra JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 55.96
3. Gaston, Kenya JR-3 Temple 56.55
4. Relerford, Rayanna SR-4 Delaware State 57.12  
5. Snyder, Halie SO-2 Albany 57.61  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Baugh, Cemorne JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 56.57
2. Moore, Sarah FR-1 George Mason 56.73
3. Ajala, Aderinsola SR-4 Albany 57.67  
4. Umunakwe, Dypna SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 57.79  
5. Marsh, Alexis JR-3 Coppin State 58.74  
6. Patrice, Kara FR-1 UMBC 1:03.33  
400 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mooney, Claire SR-4 St. John's 55.52
2. Adioo, Stephianie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 56.70
3. Sharpe, Sommer SO-2 George Mason 57.66  
4. Colson, Alicia FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 59.26  
  Francis, Chamique SR-4 Rutgers DNF  
400 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Saunders, Bria SO-2 Rutgers 56.82
2. Tucker, Taylor JR-3 Maryland 57.73  
3. Wilkins, Michaela SR-4 Villanova 58.31  
4. Hayes, Sidney SO-2 Villanova 58.65  
5. Cole, Michelle JR-3 Howard 58.67  
400 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Darius, Symone   New Horizon Track Club 55.73  
2. Gilbert, Lenneisha FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 58.94  
3. Burke, Nicole FR-1 Morgan State 1:00.43  
4. Nyemeck, Leandra FR-1 Delaware State 1:00.94  
5. Pierson, Camisha SO-2 Essex CC 1:02.54  
6. Johnson, Deja FR-1 Delaware State 1:04.22  
400 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Adesanya, Elizabeth SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 57.17  
2. Stevens, Alea SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 58.41  
3. Jamison, Olivia FR-1 Morgan State 59.46  
4. Woods, Tiffany FR-1 Delaware State 59.60  
5. Sample , Trameceia FR-1 Delaware State 1:02.88  
400 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Reid, Tyra SO-2 Delaware 57.09  
2. Kenyon, Kyla SR-4 Buffalo 58.15  
3. Smith, Chantai FR-1 Morgan State 58.30  
4. Lombardo, Alyssa SR-4 Villanova 59.25  
5. Hale, Aliyah FR-1 Howard 59.35  
6. Davis-Hines, Daijah FR-1 Morgan State 59.85  
400 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Oguledo, Christine JR-3 St. John's 57.86  
2. Lawrence, Kayla JR-3 Sacred Heart 58.42
3. Meads, Brittany SO-2 Morgan State 59.07  
4. Bobbitt, Aigner SO-2 Howard 59.69  
5. Howell, Shanice FR-1 Essex CC 1:10.88  
400 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Coleman, Cayla FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 59.27  
2. Khoury, Nadia FR-1 Delaware 59.61  
3. Crooke, Shenel JR-3 Morgan State 1:01.02  
4. Ware, Aiyana SO-2 Morgan State 1:02.50  
5. Jefferson, Natalie-Rae FR-1 Morgan State 1:03.13  
400 Meters Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Villarini, Amy FR-1 Buffalo 59.75  
2. Pinheiro, Nkeka SO-2 St. Peter's 1:00.07  
3. Hilton, Alyiah SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:00.22  
4. Wehrer, Marlo FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:00.66  
5. Hartmayer, Samantha-Jo FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:00.95  
6. Colello, Brianna JR-3 Buffalo 1:01.32  
400 Meters Section 12
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Simmons, Michele SO-2 Delaware 1:00.33  
2. Failace, Jessica FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:01.77  
3. Gabriel, Luan SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:01.84  
4. Phillip, D'Nique SR-4 UMBC 1:02.43  
5. Rivers, Shayla FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:02.95  
400 Meters Section 13
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Boncal, Tayler JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:00.17  
2. LaForce, Torisha FR-1 St. John's 1:00.54  
3. La Salle, Karina   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 1:00.85  
4. Kilian, McKenna FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:02.66  
5. Ramsey, Meredith FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:03.61  
6. Marshall, Selena SR-4 St. Peter's 1:03.92  
400 Meters Section 14
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. D'Agostino, Taylor Ann JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:00.22  
2. Menzzasalma, Morgan FR-1 Fordham 1:00.48  
3. White, Angel FR-1 Monroe College 1:00.84  
4. Barbaro, Christina SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:01.61  
5. DeMatteo, Hanna JR-3 Montclair State 1:01.62  
6. Klein, Elizabeth SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:01.92  
400 Meters Section 15
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kenny, Mary Kate FR-1 Fordham 59.57  
2. Evanego, Tiffany SR-4 St. John's 1:00.03  
3. King, Daija SO-2 St. Peter's 1:01.52  
4. Ismail, Ciera SO-2 Delaware 1:03.51  
5. Graham, Ricca SO-2 UMBC 1:04.91  
6. Francois, Gabrielle JR-3 Montclair State 1:04.98  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Edwards, Samantha   CPTC New Balance 1:11.18 - 1(1)  
2. Ruth, Asha   DC International 1:12.78 - 1(2)  
3. Moses, Tarika   Sprint Tech BVI 1:13.21 - 3(1)  
4. Dorsey, Sharon SO-2 George Mason 1:14.22 10 1(3)
5. Warner, Lakeisha   Sprint Tech BVI 1:14.88 - 5(1)  
6. Voelpel, Catherine JR-3 Maryland 1:14.89 8 3(2)
7. Davis, Drew JR-3 Lafayette 1:16.10 6 3(3)  
8. Wright, Merissa SO-2 Fordham 1:16.16 5 3(4)  
9. Scott, Veronica JR-3 Villanova 1:16.18 4 3(5)  
10. Adesanya, Elizabeth SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:16.25 3 2(1)  
11. Lacey, Jonel   Sprint Tech BVI 1:16.28 - 6(1)  
12. Pettipaw, Carly FR-1 Delaware 1:16.29 2 3(6)  
13. Rowe, Danielle SR-4 Fordham 1:16.31 1 2(2)  
14. Baugh, Cemorne JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:16.42 - 2(3)  
15. Herrick, Stephanie   CPTC New Balance 1:16.61 - 2(4)  
16. Adioo, Stephianie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:16.69 - 5(2)  
17. Cimino, Alexandra JR-3 Maryland 1:16.96 - 5(3)  
18. Williams, Akua SO-2 Albany 1:17.02 - 4(1)  
19. Knowles, Sarah FR-1 Villanova 1:17.17 - 4(2)  
20. Cooper, Thaila FR-1 Maryland 1:17.48 - 6(2)  
21. Caron, Alyson JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:17.55 - 5(4)
22. Fredericks, Essence SR-4 UMBC 1:17.64 - 1(4)  
23. Lacey, judine   Sprint Tech BVI 1:17.78 - 4(3)  
24. Sharp, Aliya FR-1 Temple 1:17.80 - 7(1)  
25. Tillman, Mercedes JR-3 UMBC 1:17.89 - 8(1)  
26. Thompson, Veronica SR-4 St. John's 1:18.89 - 8(2)  
27. Reid, Cori JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:19.11 - 8(3)  
28. Nicholas, Nicole JR-3 Rutgers 1:19.18 - 2(5)  
29. Johnson, Nailah JR-3 UMBC 1:19.18 - 8(4)  
30. Kyeadea-Amponsah, Maame FR-1 Delaware 1:19.19 - 4(4)  
31. Moroz, Aidan FR-1 Fordham 1:19.56 - 6(3)  
32. Whittingham, Vanessa FR-1 Delaware State 1:19.64 - 6(4)  
33. Odukale, Temi FR-1 Villanova 1:19.85 - 7(2)  
34. Hardy, Jasmine FR-1 Howard 1:20.21 - 5(5)  
35. Dowe , Faleesha SO-2 Delaware State 1:20.24 - 1(5)  
36. Chambers, Satima JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:21.26 - 7(3)  
37. Dilandro, Deanna FR-1 Rutgers 1:21.60 - 1(6)  
38. Bendolph, Jeanette FR-1 Delaware 1:22.07 - 6(5)  
39. Kaminski, Kirsten FR-1 St. John's 1:22.18 - 9(1)  
40. Alabi, Yinka FR-1 UMBC 1:22.61 - 9(2)  
41. Henderson, Raquel JR-3 St. Peter's 1:22.62 - 8(5)  
42. Hewlett, Amy FR-1 Lafayette 1:22.98 - 7(4)  
43. Rosales, Monica SO-2 St. Peter's 1:23.95 - 9(3)  
44. Page, Shannon FR-1 St. John's 1:24.44 - 9(4)  
45. Watson, Josephine SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:26.03 - 6(6)  
46. Brown, Mecca SO-2 Delaware State 1:28.48 - 4(5)  
47. Schroeder, Alison SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1:28.87 - 7(5)  
48. Nyby, Kathryn SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:29.64 - 7(6)  
49. Harrington, Amanda SO-2 Saint Rose 1:30.66 - 8(6)  
50. Velazquez, Jazmin FR-1 Saint Rose 1:34.85 - 9(5)  
51. Kassian, Kathleen FR-1 Saint Rose 1:36.61 - 9(6)  
  Crawford, Kabirah JR-3 Rutgers DNF - 4  
500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Edwards, Samantha   CPTC New Balance 1:11.18  
2. Ruth, Asha   DC International 1:12.78  
3. Dorsey, Sharon SO-2 George Mason 1:14.22
4. Fredericks, Essence SR-4 UMBC 1:17.64  
5. Dowe , Faleesha SO-2 Delaware State 1:20.24  
6. Dilandro, Deanna FR-1 Rutgers 1:21.60  
500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Adesanya, Elizabeth SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:16.25  
2. Rowe, Danielle SR-4 Fordham 1:16.31  
3. Baugh, Cemorne JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:16.42  
4. Herrick, Stephanie   CPTC New Balance 1:16.61  
5. Nicholas, Nicole JR-3 Rutgers 1:19.18  
500 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Moses, Tarika   Sprint Tech BVI 1:13.21  
2. Voelpel, Catherine JR-3 Maryland 1:14.89
3. Davis, Drew JR-3 Lafayette 1:16.10  
4. Wright, Merissa SO-2 Fordham 1:16.16  
5. Scott, Veronica JR-3 Villanova 1:16.18  
6. Pettipaw, Carly FR-1 Delaware 1:16.29  
500 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Williams, Akua SO-2 Albany 1:17.02  
2. Knowles, Sarah FR-1 Villanova 1:17.17  
3. Lacey, judine   Sprint Tech BVI 1:17.78  
4. Kyeadea-Amponsah, Maame FR-1 Delaware 1:19.19  
5. Brown, Mecca SO-2 Delaware State 1:28.48  
  Crawford, Kabirah JR-3 Rutgers DNF  
500 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Warner, Lakeisha   Sprint Tech BVI 1:14.88  
2. Adioo, Stephianie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:16.69  
3. Cimino, Alexandra JR-3 Maryland 1:16.96  
4. Caron, Alyson JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:17.55
5. Hardy, Jasmine FR-1 Howard 1:20.21  
500 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lacey, Jonel   Sprint Tech BVI 1:16.28  
2. Cooper, Thaila FR-1 Maryland 1:17.48  
3. Moroz, Aidan FR-1 Fordham 1:19.56  
4. Whittingham, Vanessa FR-1 Delaware State 1:19.64  
5. Bendolph, Jeanette FR-1 Delaware 1:22.07  
6. Watson, Josephine SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:26.03  
500 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Sharp, Aliya FR-1 Temple 1:17.80  
2. Odukale, Temi FR-1 Villanova 1:19.85  
3. Chambers, Satima JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:21.26  
4. Hewlett, Amy FR-1 Lafayette 1:22.98  
5. Schroeder, Alison SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1:28.87  
6. Nyby, Kathryn SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:29.64  
500 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Tillman, Mercedes JR-3 UMBC 1:17.89  
2. Thompson, Veronica SR-4 St. John's 1:18.89  
3. Reid, Cori JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:19.11  
4. Johnson, Nailah JR-3 UMBC 1:19.18  
5. Henderson, Raquel JR-3 St. Peter's 1:22.62  
6. Harrington, Amanda SO-2 Saint Rose 1:30.66  
500 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kaminski, Kirsten FR-1 St. John's 1:22.18  
2. Alabi, Yinka FR-1 UMBC 1:22.61  
3. Rosales, Monica SO-2 St. Peter's 1:23.95  
4. Page, Shannon FR-1 St. John's 1:24.44  
5. Velazquez, Jazmin FR-1 Saint Rose 1:34.85  
6. Kassian, Kathleen FR-1 Saint Rose 1:36.61  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Wilson, Ajee   Adidas 2:05.91 - 1(1)  
2. McDonald, Kimarra   Juventus 2:06.04 - 1(2)  
3. Wallace, Latosha   Chase Athletics TC 2:07.98 - 1(3)  
4. Vanpelt, Stephanie SR-4 St. John's 2:10.95 10 2(1)
5. Claudio, Dominique SR-4 Albany 2:11.11 8 1(4)
6. Andrews, Kristin   Shore AC 2:12.64 - 1(5)  
7. Staver, Charlotte SR-4 Maryland 2:13.28 6 1(6)
8. Halmon, Rachel JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:14.45 5 1(7)  
9. Jaskot , Erin SO-2 Villanova 2:15.66 4 2(2)  
10. Del Rossi, Rebecca FR-1 Villanova 2:15.99 3 2(3)  
11. Sullivan, Meggie   CPTC New Balance 2:17.37 - 1(8)  
12. Robbie, Sarah SO-2 Rutgers 2:17.44 2 2(4)  
13. Weber, Hannah FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:17.90 1 2(5)  
14. Kwapinski, Alexa SO-2 Lafayette 2:17.97 - 3(1)  
15. Oputa, Angelina SR-4 UMBC 2:18.04 - 2(6)  
16. Sobieski, Jenna FR-1 Rutgers 2:18.88 - 3(2)  
17. Cummings, Breanna SR-4 Albany 2:19.35 - 2(7)  
18. Hield, Jennaya JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:19.40 - 3(3)  
19. Lundy, Nia   New Horizon Track Club 2:19.54 - 3(4)  
20. Wilson-Jones, Yazmin SO-2 Villanova 2:19.91 - 2(8)  
21. Hardy, Jade FR-1 Howard 2:22.19 - 3(5)  
22. Ethridge, Kharyn SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:22.33 - 5(1)  
23. Donnelly, Christine SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:22.61 - 5(2)  
24. Garn, Rachel SO-2 Iona 2:22.80 - 3(6)  
25. Decker, Jillian FR-1 Buffalo 2:23.14 - 3(7)  
26. Gibson, Olivia FR-1 Rutgers 2:23.40 - 3(8)  
27. Gray, Cynthia SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:23.75 - 4(1)  
28. Ginley, Darby SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:24.32 - 3(9)  
29. Baynes, Alexis FR-1 Morgan State 2:24.39 - 4(2)  
30. Allen, Elise JR-3 UMBC 2:24.55 - 4(3)  
31. Roberts, Tashay FR-1 Monroe College 2:24.98 - 3(10)
32. Konrad, Johanna SR-4 Wagner 2:25.26 - 6(1)  
33. Dever, Sara JR-3 La Salle 2:26.08 - 5(3)  
34. Doway, Alison FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 2:26.09 - 6(2)  
35. Conte, Caroline SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:26.25 - 4(4)  
36. Lane, Janice SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:26.34 - 3(11)  
37. Cote, Nicole JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:26.86 - 6(3)  
38. Collymore, Jodi FR-1 St. Peter's 2:26.87 - 5(4)  
39. Curtis, Kadeem JR-3 Coppin State 2:27.07 - 6(4)  
40. Booker, Jazmin JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:27.18 - 5(5)  
41. DeSpirito, Julia SO-2 Rutgers 2:27.44 - 4(5)  
42. Escobedo, Karen SO-2 Morgan State 2:27.71 - 5(6)  
43. Dailey, Kathleen FR-1 Delaware 2:27.81 - 4(6)  
44. Daramola, Funmi SO-2 UMBC 2:27.83 - 6(5)  
45. Graham, Ceelea SR-4 Montclair State 2:28.87 - 6(6)  
46. Smith, Chantai FR-1 Morgan State 2:29.18 - 3(12)  
47. Figueroa, Ana   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 2:29.60 - 4(7)  
48. McKenna, Kara SO-2 Iona 2:29.63 - 5(7)  
49. Toure, Tiguida SO-2 Albany 2:29.67 - 4(8)  
50. Deckel, Lynne SR-4 UMBC 2:30.24 - 5(8)  
51. Leisher, Katie FR-1 Temple 2:30.73 - 4(9)  
52. Hesse, Kelli JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:31.50 - 6(7)  
53. Tighe, Mia FR-1 Montclair State 2:31.75 - 6(8)  
54. Wilson, Brietta JR-3 Wagner 2:31.78 - 4(10)  
55. Boyd, Jada JR-3 Morgan State 2:31.83 - 6(9)  
56. Kelly, Zoe JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:32.43 - 5(9)  
57. Cassidy, Tara-Rose JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:33.18 - 5(10)  
58. Veeder, Dainara FR-1 Saint Rose 2:33.89 - 6(10)
59. Molyneau, Kenya   Universidad Sagrado Coraz 2:36.59 - 6(11)  
60. Christy, Katie FR-1 Saint Rose 2:36.76 - 6(12)  
61. Snorton, Dabrin SO-2 Essex CC 2:42.89 - 6(13)  
62. Harris , Loren FR-1 Delaware State 2:45.70 - 4(11)  
63. Johnson, Jasmyne FR-1 Coppin State 2:48.09 - 5(11)  
64. Joseph, Teyla SO-2 Delaware State 2:56.53 - 5(12)  
800 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Wilson, Ajee   Adidas 2:05.91  
2. McDonald, Kimarra   Juventus 2:06.04  
3. Wallace, Latosha   Chase Athletics TC 2:07.98  
4. Claudio, Dominique SR-4 Albany 2:11.11
5. Andrews, Kristin   Shore AC 2:12.64  
6. Staver, Charlotte SR-4 Maryland 2:13.28
7. Halmon, Rachel JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:14.45  
8. Sullivan, Meggie   CPTC New Balance 2:17.37  
800 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Vanpelt, Stephanie SR-4 St. John's 2:10.95
2. Jaskot , Erin SO-2 Villanova 2:15.66  
3. Del Rossi, Rebecca FR-1 Villanova 2:15.99  
4. Robbie, Sarah SO-2 Rutgers 2:17.44  
5. Weber, Hannah FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:17.90  
6. Oputa, Angelina SR-4 UMBC 2:18.04  
7. Cummings, Breanna SR-4 Albany 2:19.35  
8. Wilson-Jones, Yazmin SO-2 Villanova 2:19.91  
800 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kwapinski, Alexa SO-2 Lafayette 2:17.97  
2. Sobieski, Jenna FR-1 Rutgers 2:18.88  
3. Hield, Jennaya JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:19.40  
4. Lundy, Nia   New Horizon Track Club 2:19.54  
5. Hardy, Jade FR-1 Howard 2:22.19