January 16, 2016
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
ICON KEY: Northeast-10 NJCAA IC4A/ECAC MAC Auto MAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DeRosier, Philippe   Chase Athletics T.C 6.71   -
2. Johnson, Darien SR-4 Buffalo 6.75 10
3. Lundy, John   DC International 6.79   -
4. Lewis, Miles   C.T.S. Track Club 6.80   -
5. Sanneh, Suwaibou   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 6.80   -
6. Dunbar, Rajee SR-4 Rutgers 6.81 8
7. Sartor-Francis, Jordan SR-4 Navy 6.82 6
8. Rodriguez, Carlos   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 6.83   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. GORDON, LALONDE   Zenith Velocity AC 20.77   -
2. Brown, Izaiah FR-1 Rutgers 21.35 10
3. Beram, Trentan SO-2 Connecticut 21.40 8
4. Sartor-Francis, Jordan SR-4 Navy 21.41 6
5. Amonu, Chinedu JR-3 Connecticut 21.44 5
6. REDHEAD, JOEL   Zenith Velocity AC 21.48   -
7. Lawrence, Rayon   Chase Athletics T.C 21.75   -
8. Dunbar, Rajee SR-4 Rutgers 21.77 4
9. Freeman, Bernard JR-3 George Mason 21.81 3
10. Cue, Tyler SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.83 2
11. Rodriguez, Carlos   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 21.91   -
12. Howell, Deyvon SO-2 Morgan State 21.92 1
13. Meyer, Daniel SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 21.96 -
14. Pierce, Sterling FR-1 Villanova 22.03 -
15. Thompson, Brandon JR-3 Maryland 22.05 -
16. McLemore, Joshua   Unattached 22.05   -
17. Crichlow, Adrian   CPTC New Balance 22.20   -
18. Raymond, Ayodeji JR-3 George Mason 22.21 -
19. St. Louis, Donovan FR-1 Morgan State 22.22 -
20. Henry, Stephon SO-2 Connecticut 22.24 -
21. White, Desean SO-2 Morgan State 22.24 -
22. Teemer, Jaymen SR-4 Albany 22.26   -
23. Guerre, Justin SO-2 La Salle 22.26   -
24. Fothergill, Allodin   Chase Athletics T.C 22.26   -
25. Hill, Chais FR-1 Rutgers 22.28   -
26. Leach, Kevin FR-1 Morgan State 22.29   -
27. Kaye, Kahe JR-3 Howard 22.38   -
28. McMeo, Tevin SO-2 ASA College 22.39   -
29. Bennett, Kyle SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.39   -
30. Urschel, Donald SR-4 Villanova 22.39   -
31. John, Malik FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.44   -
32. Shomari, Shaka FR-1 St. Peter's 22.48   -
33. Nicholson, Osiris FR-1 Albany 22.49   -
34. Loube, Gabriel   DC International 22.51   -
35. Johnson, Evan SR-4 Morgan State 22.53   -
36. Johnson, Darien SR-4 Buffalo 22.55   -
37. Long, Dennison   Unattached 22.57   -
38. Oxley, Joseph FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 22.59   -
39. Walker, Jalen FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.64   -
40. Davis, Delano JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.71   -
41. Crenshaw, Johnny JR-3 Delaware State 22.72   -
42. Hodges, Keshaun SO-2 Coppin State 22.73   -
43. Cuevo, Onsai FR-1 Essex CC 22.76   -
44. Pierre, Sebastian SO-2 Sacred Heart 22.80   -
45. Walker, Kendall JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.81   -
46. Everett, Elliott FR-1 Albany 22.82   -
47. Millet, Xavier   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 22.83   -
48. Hylton, Lloyd SO-2 Morgan State 22.92   -
49. Beloff, Joshua JR-3 Sacred Heart 22.96   -
50. Stone, David SO-2 George Mason 22.98   -
51. King Jr, Xavier SO-2 George Mason 22.99   -
52. Cham, James SR-4 Montclair State 23.00   -
53. Valley, Dexter JR-3 St. Peter's 23.02   -
54. Flanagan, Jermaine FR-1 Essex CC 23.07   -
55. Amilcar, Rasheed JR-3 Montclair State 23.18   -
56. Benson, Michael SR-4 Saint Rose 23.37 -
57. Siracusa, Alex FR-1 Buffalo 23.43   -
58. Lopez, George   Universidad Sagrado Coraz 23.44   -
59. Ward, Najua   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 23.51   -
60. Housen, Cody   New Horizon Track Club 23.55   -
61. Gibbons, Sidney FR-1 Albany 23.59   -
62. Baptiste, Kyle SO-2 Kingsborough CC 23.61   -
63. Morales, Edwin   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 23.76   -
64. Nelson, Javdon FR-1 Albany 23.92   -
65. Burgos, Misael   Universidad Sagrado Coraz 24.29   -
66. Latimer, Edwin   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 24.88   -
  Marcano, Mike SR-4 St. Peter's DNF   -
200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. GORDON, LALONDE   Zenith Velocity AC 20.77   -
2. Rodriguez, Carlos   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 21.91   -
3. Fothergill, Allodin   Chase Athletics T.C 22.26   -
4. Burgos, Misael   Universidad Sagrado Coraz 24.29   -
200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sartor-Francis, Jordan SR-4 Navy 21.41 6
2. REDHEAD, JOEL   Zenith Velocity AC 21.48   -
3. Lawrence, Rayon   Chase Athletics T.C 21.75   -
4. Freeman, Bernard JR-3 George Mason 21.81 3
200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Izaiah FR-1 Rutgers 21.35 10
2. Beram, Trentan SO-2 Connecticut 21.40 8
200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Amonu, Chinedu JR-3 Connecticut 21.44 5
2. Meyer, Daniel SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 21.96 -
3. Teemer, Jaymen SR-4 Albany 22.26   -
4. Kaye, Kahe JR-3 Howard 22.38   -
5. Long, Dennison   Unattached 22.57   -
6. Flanagan, Jermaine FR-1 Essex CC 23.07   -
200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Howell, Deyvon SO-2 Morgan State 21.92 1
2. Thompson, Brandon JR-3 Maryland 22.05 -
3. John, Malik FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.44   -
4. Everett, Elliott FR-1 Albany 22.82   -
200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dunbar, Rajee SR-4 Rutgers 21.77 4
2. Crichlow, Adrian   CPTC New Balance 22.20   -
3. White, Desean SO-2 Morgan State 22.24 -
4. Loube, Gabriel   DC International 22.51   -
5. Housen, Cody   New Horizon Track Club 23.55   -
200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McMeo, Tevin SO-2 ASA College 22.39   -
2. Davis, Delano JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.71   -
3. Millet, Xavier   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 22.83   -
200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pierce, Sterling FR-1 Villanova 22.03 -
2. McLemore, Joshua   Unattached 22.05   -
3. Johnson, Darien SR-4 Buffalo 22.55   -
4. Walker, Jalen FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.64   -
5. Baptiste, Kyle SO-2 Kingsborough CC 23.61   -
200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cue, Tyler SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.83 2
2. Bennett, Kyle SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.39   -
3. Shomari, Shaka FR-1 St. Peter's 22.48   -
4. Oxley, Joseph FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 22.59   -
200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Guerre, Justin SO-2 La Salle 22.26   -
2. Cuevo, Onsai FR-1 Essex CC 22.76   -
3. Ward, Najua   Gotham Spark Athletic Club 23.51   -
4. Latimer, Edwin   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 24.88   -
  Marcano, Mike SR-4 St. Peter's DNF   -
200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Urschel, Donald SR-4 Villanova 22.39   -
2. Beloff, Joshua JR-3 Sacred Heart 22.96   -
3. King Jr, Xavier SO-2 George Mason 22.99   -
4. Siracusa, Alex FR-1 Buffalo 23.43   -
5. Nelson, Javdon FR-1 Albany 23.92   -
200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Raymond, Ayodeji JR-3 George Mason 22.21 -
2. Leach, Kevin FR-1 Morgan State 22.29   -
3. Nicholson, Osiris FR-1 Albany 22.49   -
4. Stone, David SO-2 George Mason 22.98   -
5. Valley, Dexter JR-3 St. Peter's 23.02   -
6. Gibbons, Sidney FR-1 Albany 23.59   -
200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Evan SR-4 Morgan State 22.53   -
2. Crenshaw, Johnny JR-3 Delaware State 22.72   -
3. Walker, Kendall JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.81   -
4. Cham, James SR-4 Montclair State 23.00   -
200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. St. Louis, Donovan FR-1 Morgan State 22.22 -
2. Henry, Stephon SO-2 Connecticut 22.24 -
3. Hill, Chais FR-1 Rutgers 22.28   -
4. Pierre, Sebastian SO-2 Sacred Heart 22.80   -
5. Benson, Michael SR-4 Saint Rose 23.37 -
6. Lopez, George   Universidad Sagrado Coraz 23.44   -
200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hodges, Keshaun SO-2 Coppin State 22.73   -
2. Hylton, Lloyd SO-2 Morgan State 22.92   -
3. Amilcar, Rasheed JR-3 Montclair State 23.18   -
4. Morales, Edwin   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 23.76   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. mathieu, michael   Unattached 46.56   -
2. Rodney, Brendon SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 46.62 10
3. Jones, Taariq SR-4 Albany 48.09 8
4. Batiste, Austin SR-4 Navy 48.19 6
5. McLean, Alistair SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 48.19 5
6. Beram, Trentan SO-2 Connecticut 48.28 4
7. Gali, Joshua JR-3 Buffalo 48.49   3
8. Tomlinson, Jason SR-4 Albany 48.72 2
9. Bunion, DeShawn FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 48.94 1
10. Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 48.95 -
11. Pierre, Evander FR-1 George Mason 49.09 -
12. Lundy, John   DC International 49.11   -
13. Johnson, Evan SR-4 Morgan State 49.14 -
14. LeLiever, Matthew FR-1 Albany 49.17 -
15. Moore, Mitchell SO-2 Buffalo 49.32   -
16. Harris, Glendrevious SR-4 Navy 49.32   -
17. Jahn-Richardson, Dahri JR-3 Maryland 49.37   -
18. Scott, Olujimi SO-2 Howard 49.39   -
19. Bobb, Jarrel SR-4 Lafayette 49.53   -
20. Johnson, Onyx JR-3 Morgan State 49.59   -
21. St. Louis, Donovan FR-1 Morgan State 49.68   -
22. May, Jordan JR-3 George Mason 49.70   -
23. Thomas, Eric SO-2 Maryland 49.80   -
24. Wulff-Cochrane, Charles SR-4 Delaware State 49.86   -
25. Freeman, Bernard JR-3 George Mason 49.87   -
26. Makofane, Mpho SO-2 Monroe College 49.88   -
27. Niccolls, Basil JR-3 Howard 49.92   -
28. Chigbue, Kenneth FR-1 Howard 49.99   -
29. Howell, Deyvon SO-2 Morgan State 50.12   -
30. Ortega, Alex SO-2 New Jersey Institute 50.18   -
31. Gainey, Nathan JR-3 Navy 50.21   -
32. Batista, Jonathan   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 50.21   -
33. Cartwright, Kyle JR-3 Villanova 50.28   -
34. Conway, Nicholas JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 50.34   -
35. Jenkins, George FR-1 George Mason 50.35   -
36. Showalter, Taj JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.40   -
37. Jones, Trayvonne JR-3 Montclair State 50.48   -
38. Amilcar, Rasheed JR-3 Montclair State 50.53   -
39. PHILLIP, ISAIAH   Zenith Velocity AC 50.57   -
40. Mask, Treyvon JR-3 Buffalo 50.65   -
41. Porteous, John SR-4 New Jersey Institute 50.68   -
42. Williams, Kyle FR-1 Morgan State 50.75   -
43. Varella, Stephen SO-2 Morgan State 50.84   -
44. Rasin, Quincy SO-2 Wagner 50.86   -
45. Cuevo, Onsai FR-1 Essex CC 50.94   -
46. Meyer, Daniel SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 51.01   -
47. Oputa, John SO-2 UMBC 51.02   -
48. Pierre, Sebastian SO-2 Sacred Heart 51.03   -
49. Moore, Garvey JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 51.31   -
50. Cham, James SR-4 Montclair State 51.40   -
51. Hokett, Robbie SO-2 Essex CC 51.43   -
52. Akil, Isaiah FR-1 La Salle 51.50   -
53. Valley, Dexter JR-3 St. Peter's 51.55   -
54. Flanagan, Jermaine FR-1 Essex CC 51.61   -
55. Corriette, Judah SO-2 Essex CC 51.62   -
56. Davis, Haji SO-2 Essex CC 51.64   -
57. Hovanec, Robert SR-4 Connecticut 51.64   -
58. Brosier, Ken FR-1 St. Peter's 51.71   -
59. Gillespie, Lamar JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.93   -
60. Pritchett, Kymere FR-1 Coppin State 52.00   -
61. Rollins, Michael FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 52.05   -
62. Bogle, Dikembe SO-2 Kingsborough CC 52.09   -
63. Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah SR-4 Albany 52.19   -
64. Balogun, Babadeji FR-1 Coppin State 52.22   -
65. Price, Emanuel SO-2 Howard 52.49   -
66. Delane, Jared JR-3 Connecticut 52.50   -
67. Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden SO-2 Sacred Heart 52.60   -
68. Carter, Brandon SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 52.89   -
69. Sutherland, Shaquille SO-2 Essex CC 53.18   -
70. Harris, Dennis SO-2 Essex CC 53.28   -
71. Ford, Tyler JR-3 UMBC 53.32   -
72. Smith, Jamie SO-2 Essex CC 53.42   -
73. Jackson, Dashaun FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 53.96   -
74. Smith, Norton FR-1 Essex CC 54.19   -
75. Maldonado, Jomar   Universidad Sagrado Coraz 57.81   -
  Hardy, Haneef JR-3 Morgan State FS   -
  Lascelles, Jermaine SO-2 St. Peter's FS   -
  Jobe, Momodou JR-3 Albany DNF   -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. mathieu, michael   Unattached 46.56   -
2. Rodney, Brendon SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 46.62 10
3. Batiste, Austin SR-4 Navy 48.19 6
4. Tomlinson, Jason SR-4 Albany 48.72 2
5. Smith, Norton FR-1 Essex CC 54.19   -
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jones, Taariq SR-4 Albany 48.09 8
2. McLean, Alistair SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 48.19 5
3. Beram, Trentan SO-2 Connecticut 48.28 4
4. Batista, Jonathan   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 50.21   -
5. Hovanec, Robert SR-4 Connecticut 51.64   -
6. Maldonado, Jomar   Universidad Sagrado Coraz 57.81   -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 48.95 -
2. Pierre, Evander FR-1 George Mason 49.09 -
3. Harris, Glendrevious SR-4 Navy 49.32   -
4. Freeman, Bernard JR-3 George Mason 49.87   -
  Lascelles, Jermaine SO-2 St. Peter's FS   -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bunion, DeShawn FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 48.94 1
2. Lundy, John   DC International 49.11   -
3. Bobb, Jarrel SR-4 Lafayette 49.53   -
4. Gainey, Nathan JR-3 Navy 50.21   -
5. Ford, Tyler JR-3 UMBC 53.32   -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Evan SR-4 Morgan State 49.14 -
2. LeLiever, Matthew FR-1 Albany 49.17 -
3. Chigbue, Kenneth FR-1 Howard 49.99   -
4. Flanagan, Jermaine FR-1 Essex CC 51.61   -
5. Rollins, Michael FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 52.05   -
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gali, Joshua JR-3 Buffalo 48.49   3
2. Scott, Olujimi SO-2 Howard 49.39   -
3. Cuevo, Onsai FR-1 Essex CC 50.94   -
  Hardy, Haneef JR-3 Morgan State FS   -
  Jobe, Momodou JR-3 Albany DNF   -
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. May, Jordan JR-3 George Mason 49.70   -
2. Thomas, Eric SO-2 Maryland 49.80   -
3. Wulff-Cochrane, Charles SR-4 Delaware State 49.86   -
4. Porteous, John SR-4 New Jersey Institute 50.68   -
5. Meyer, Daniel SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 51.01   -
6. Hokett, Robbie SO-2 Essex CC 51.43   -
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moore, Mitchell SO-2 Buffalo 49.32   -
2. Jahn-Richardson, Dahri JR-3 Maryland 49.37   -
3. St. Louis, Donovan FR-1 Morgan State 49.68   -
4. Niccolls, Basil JR-3 Howard 49.92   -
5. Valley, Dexter JR-3 St. Peter's 51.55   -
6. Sutherland, Shaquille SO-2 Essex CC 53.18   -
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Onyx JR-3 Morgan State 49.59   -
2. Showalter, Taj JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.40   -
3. Jones, Trayvonne JR-3 Montclair State 50.48   -
4. Amilcar, Rasheed JR-3 Montclair State 50.53   -
5. Corriette, Judah SO-2 Essex CC 51.62   -
400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Makofane, Mpho SO-2 Monroe College 49.88   -
2. Oputa, John SO-2 UMBC 51.02   -
3. Brosier, Ken FR-1 St. Peter's 51.71   -
4. Price, Emanuel SO-2 Howard 52.49   -
400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cartwright, Kyle JR-3 Villanova 50.28   -
2. Jenkins, George FR-1 George Mason 50.35   -
3. Mask, Treyvon JR-3 Buffalo 50.65   -
4. Varella, Stephen SO-2 Morgan State 50.84   -
5. Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah SR-4 Albany 52.19   -
400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Conway, Nicholas JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 50.34   -
2. PHILLIP, ISAIAH   Zenith Velocity AC 50.57   -
3. Pierre, Sebastian SO-2 Sacred Heart 51.03   -
4. Cham, James SR-4 Montclair State 51.40   -
5. Bogle, Dikembe SO-2 Kingsborough CC 52.09   -
6. Delane, Jared JR-3 Connecticut 52.50   -
400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Howell, Deyvon SO-2 Morgan State 50.12   -
2. Ortega, Alex SO-2 New Jersey Institute 50.18   -
3. Davis, Haji SO-2 Essex CC 51.64   -
4. Gillespie, Lamar JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.93   -
5. Smith, Jamie SO-2 Essex CC 53.42   -
400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Akil, Isaiah FR-1 La Salle 51.50   -
2. Pritchett, Kymere FR-1 Coppin State 52.00   -
3. Balogun, Babadeji FR-1 Coppin State 52.22   -
4. Carter, Brandon SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 52.89   -
5. Jackson, Dashaun FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 53.96   -
400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Kyle FR-1 Morgan State 50.75   -
2. Rasin, Quincy SO-2 Wagner 50.86   -
3. Moore, Garvey JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 51.31   -
4. Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden SO-2 Sacred Heart 52.60   -
5. Harris, Dennis SO-2 Essex CC 53.28   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Holmes, Donte   DC International 1:03.76   -
2. James, Michael JR-3 Coppin State 1:03.87 10
3. VERAS, JOSE   Zenith Velocity AC 1:04.16   -
4. Haines, Nasir FR-1 Connecticut 1:04.16 8
5. Banfield, Myles FR-1 Albany 1:04.52 6
6. Soetje, Erick JR-3 UMBC 1:04.76 5
7. Bleichner, TJ FR-1 Maryland 1:04.81 4
8. Livingston, Terrance   CPTC New Balance 1:05.03   -
9. Amonu, Chinedu JR-3 Connecticut 1:05.18 3
10. Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.52   2
11. Moulton, Darius SR-4 Wagner 1:05.61   1
12. Holder, Kyle SR-4 Rutgers 1:05.74   -
13. McLemore, Joshua   Unattached 1:05.77   -
14. Coburn, Angel SR-4 George Mason 1:05.79   -
15. Oxley, Darrius JR-3 UMBC 1:05.79   -
16. Benn, Jared FR-1 Fordham 1:05.99   -
17. Trocki, Kyle FR-1 Connecticut 1:06.26   -
18. Teagle, Devin SO-2 Coppin State 1:06.35   -
19. Bailey, Omar SO-2 Navy 1:06.39   -
20. Winslow, Peter JR-3 Villanova 1:06.52   -
21. Gangi, Ralph JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:06.64   -
22. Knox, Calvin SR-4 Rutgers 1:06.66   -
23. gall, kiambu   Zenith Velocity AC 1:06.76   -
24. McLean, Alistair SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.84   -
25. Proctor, Truvaurnie FR-1 Coppin State 1:06.95   -
26. Ryan, George FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:06.97   -
27. Bunion, DeShawn FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.99   -
28. Demos, Dimitri FR-1 Rutgers 1:07.33   -
29. Coaxum, Niko SR-4 UMBC 1:07.43   -
30. Karam, CJ   Lebanon 1:07.53   -
31. Wilds, Corey FR-1 ASA College 1:07.74   -
32. Addison, Anija FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:07.86   -
33. Zaleck, Ed FR-1 Rutgers 1:07.89   -
34. Brown, DeeJay JR-3 Saint Rose 1:08.30 -
35. Sykes, Aaeron JR-3 Connecticut 1:08.31   -
36. Chambers , Andrew FR-1 Delaware State 1:08.43   -
37. Dorielan, Gadimi SO-2 St. Peter's 1:08.62   -
38. Ribeiro, Will JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:09.16   -
39. Cody, Jamal FR-1 UMBC 1:09.39   -
40. Kulp, Kyle FR-1 UMBC 1:09.81   -
41. Baum, Matt FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:09.91   -
42. Smith, Donovan FR-1 Saint Rose 1:10.16 -
43. Gillespie, Luther JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:10.18   -
44. Hagan, Michael SO-2 La Salle 1:10.25   -
45. Ringgold , Krystofer FR-1 Delaware State 1:10.80   -
46. DeShields, Vaeshon FR-1 Delaware State 1:10.99   -
47. Sulloy , Mohammed FR-1 Essex CC 1:11.47   -
48. Ike-Amachi, Enyioha FR-1 Howard 1:11.60   -
49. Enomanna, Samuel SO-2 UMBC 1:11.75   -
50. Johnson, Jamel SO-2 Monroe College 1:12.01   -
51. Springer, William FR-1 Saint Rose 1:13.01   -
52. Roy, Michael SR-4 Connecticut 1:13.38   -
53. Tucker, Jovan FR-1 Saint Rose 1:16.06   -
54. Della Vecchia, Nick JR-3 La Salle 1:16.31   -
55. Henry, Nicholas JR-3 Delaware State 1:18.78   -
500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. James, Michael JR-3 Coppin State 1:03.87 10
2. Banfield, Myles FR-1 Albany 1:04.52 6
3. Livingston, Terrance   CPTC New Balance 1:05.03   -
4. Amonu, Chinedu JR-3 Connecticut 1:05.18 3
5. McLemore, Joshua   Unattached 1:05.77   -
6. Sykes, Aaeron JR-3 Connecticut 1:08.31   -
500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Holmes, Donte   DC International 1:03.76   -
2. Haines, Nasir FR-1 Connecticut 1:04.16 8
3. Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.52   2
4. McLean, Alistair SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.84   -
5. Karam, CJ   Lebanon 1:07.53   -
6. Addison, Anija FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:07.86   -
500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bleichner, TJ FR-1 Maryland 1:04.81 4
2. Benn, Jared FR-1 Fordham 1:05.99   -
3. Teagle, Devin SO-2 Coppin State 1:06.35   -
4. Knox, Calvin SR-4 Rutgers 1:06.66   -
5. Proctor, Truvaurnie FR-1 Coppin State 1:06.95   -
6. Zaleck, Ed FR-1 Rutgers 1:07.89   -
500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. VERAS, JOSE   Zenith Velocity AC 1:04.16   -
2. Holder, Kyle SR-4 Rutgers 1:05.74   -
3. Coburn, Angel SR-4 George Mason 1:05.79   -
4. Oxley, Darrius JR-3 UMBC 1:05.79   -
5. Demos, Dimitri FR-1 Rutgers 1:07.33   -
500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Soetje, Erick JR-3 UMBC 1:04.76 5
2. Trocki, Kyle FR-1 Connecticut 1:06.26   -
3. Winslow, Peter JR-3 Villanova 1:06.52   -
4. Gangi, Ralph JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:06.64   -
5. Sulloy , Mohammed FR-1 Essex CC 1:11.47   -
500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moulton, Darius SR-4 Wagner 1:05.61   1
2. Bunion, DeShawn FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.99   -
3. Chambers , Andrew FR-1 Delaware State 1:08.43   -
4. Dorielan, Gadimi SO-2 St. Peter's 1:08.62   -
5. Ringgold , Krystofer FR-1 Delaware State 1:10.80   -
6. Ike-Amachi, Enyioha FR-1 Howard 1:11.60   -
500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bailey, Omar SO-2 Navy 1:06.39   -
2. gall, kiambu   Zenith Velocity AC 1:06.76   -
3. Ryan, George FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:06.97   -
4. Brown, DeeJay JR-3 Saint Rose 1:08.30 -
5. DeShields, Vaeshon FR-1 Delaware State 1:10.99   -
6. Springer, William FR-1 Saint Rose 1:13.01   -
500 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Coaxum, Niko SR-4 UMBC 1:07.43   -
2. Cody, Jamal FR-1 UMBC 1:09.39   -
3. Kulp, Kyle FR-1 UMBC 1:09.81   -
4. Gillespie, Luther JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:10.18   -
5. Roy, Michael SR-4 Connecticut 1:13.38   -
6. Henry, Nicholas JR-3 Delaware State 1:18.78   -
500 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilds, Corey FR-1 ASA College 1:07.74   -
2. Ribeiro, Will JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:09.16   -
3. Smith, Donovan FR-1 Saint Rose 1:10.16 -
4. Tucker, Jovan FR-1 Saint Rose 1:16.06   -
5. Della Vecchia, Nick JR-3 La Salle 1:16.31   -
500 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Baum, Matt FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:09.91   -
2. Hagan, Michael SO-2 La Salle 1:10.25   -
3. Enomanna, Samuel SO-2 UMBC 1:11.75   -
4. Johnson, Jamel SO-2 Monroe College 1:12.01   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Purcell, Harry FR-1 Villanova 1:50.43 10
2. Crimmins, Brian SR-4 Buffalo 1:50.64 8
3. Lampinen, Ville FR-1 Villanova 1:50.71 6
4. Leon, Jordan FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:52.99 5
5. Guerrera, Trevor SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:53.12 4
6. DuPaul, Mike   Unattached 1:53.16   -
7. Savage, Austin JR-3 George Mason 1:53.22 3
8. Barber, Kyle FR-1 Connecticut 1:53.39 2
9. Palermo, Nicholas SR-4 Navy 1:54.80   1
10. Swersky, Roberto JR-3 Navy 1:55.38   -
11. Hyytinen, Justin FR-1 Navy 1:55.51   -
12. Johnson, Onyx JR-3 Morgan State 1:55.85   -
13. Mundy, Donovan SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:56.14   -
14. Griffith, Jermaine JR-3 Rutgers 1:56.32   -
15. Lacey, Blaine FR-1 George Mason 1:56.41   -
16. Meehan, Thomas SO-2 Buffalo 1:56.44   -
17. O'Leary, Nicholas SR-4 Connecticut 1:56.70   -
18. Thronson, Ty SO-2 UMBC 1:57.17   -
19. Arrivo, Lucas   Unattached 1:57.32   -
20. Hardy, Haneef JR-3 Morgan State 1:57.42   -
21. Williams, Alfred FR-1 Wagner 1:57.85   -
22. Sperl, Austin FR-1 Albany 1:57.98   -
23. Bah, Mohamed SO-2 Howard 1:58.18   -
24. Phillips, Sean FR-1 Fordham 1:58.22   -
25. Pierlott, Collin SO-2 La Salle 1:58.57   -
26. Hinds, Rajay FR-1 Monroe College 1:58.63   -
27. Grudzwick, Richard FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:59.31   -
28. Leconey, Joseph SO-2 La Salle 1:59.66   -
29. Phillips, Rami JR-3 UMBC 1:59.67   -
30. Sutton, Stefan FR-1 La Salle 1:59.71   -
31. Odom, Isiah FR-1 Rutgers 1:59.76   -
32. Corriette, Judah SO-2 Essex CC 2:00.24   -
33. Fullerton, Tariq SO-2 Howard 2:00.44   -
34. Miawad, Hazem FR-1 Maryland 2:00.76   -
35. Tooles, Marlowe FR-1 St. Peter's 2:01.03   -
36. Wiley, Luke SO-2 Rutgers 2:01.09   -
37. Allen, Shaun JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:01.12   -
38. Ruiz, Nicholas SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:01.19   -
39. Whalen , Matthew FR-1 Wagner 2:01.33   -
40. Weaver, Lance SR-4 St. Peter's 2:01.41   -
41. Dix, Gregory SO-2 La Salle 2:01.56   -
42. Sutherland, Shaquille SO-2 Essex CC 2:01.87   -
43. Strosko, Michael FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:02.17   -
44. Rogers, Lawrence JR-3 Montclair State 2:02.25   -
45. Nelson, Thaddeus JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:02.96   -
46. Davis, Airrin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:03.17   -
47. Daudelin, Timothy SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:03.60   -
48. Berry, Darin SO-2 UMBC 2:03.68   -
49. Thompson, Chris SR-4 Montclair State 2:03.93   -
50. Kirsty, Robert SO-2 Iona 2:04.22   -
51. Kopach, Mike SO-2 Moravian 2:04.75   -
52. Cardigan, Stephen FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:05.27   -
53. Penny, Dallas JR-3 La Salle 2:05.27   -
54. Triana, Alexander SR-4 Saint Rose 2:05.28 -
55. Hitch, Emanuel SO-2 Delaware State 2:05.93   -
56. Williams, Kyle FR-1 Morgan State 2:06.14   -
57. Swift, Cameron JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:06.39   -
58. Arnold, James JR-3 Montclair State 2:06.41   -
59. Hamilton, Norman SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:06.94   -
60. Smith, Jamie SO-2 Essex CC 2:06.99   -
61. Rene, Shawn FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:07.55   -
62. Penney, Kyle SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:07.59   -
63. Joshi, Vasu FR-1 Albany 2:09.20   -
64. Taylor, Najee FR-1 Albany 2:09.37   -
65. Applewhite, Kwesie FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:10.14   -
66. Walker, Keenan FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:10.60   -
67. Zieberath, Danny FR-1 Wagner 2:18.44   -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Purcell, Harry FR-1 Villanova 1:50.43 10
2. Crimmins, Brian SR-4 Buffalo 1:50.64 8
3. Lampinen, Ville FR-1 Villanova 1:50.71 6
4. Guerrera, Trevor SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:53.12 4
5. Savage, Austin JR-3 George Mason 1:53.22 3
6. Barber, Kyle FR-1 Connecticut 1:53.39 2
7. Hyytinen, Justin FR-1 Navy 1:55.51   -
8. Miawad, Hazem FR-1 Maryland 2:00.76   -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Leon, Jordan FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:52.99 5
2. DuPaul, Mike   Unattached 1:53.16   -
3. Swersky, Roberto JR-3 Navy 1:55.38   -
4. Johnson, Onyx JR-3 Morgan State 1:55.85   -
5. Meehan, Thomas SO-2 Buffalo 1:56.44   -
6. Hinds, Rajay FR-1 Monroe College 1:58.63   -
7. Weaver, Lance SR-4 St. Peter's 2:01.41   -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Palermo, Nicholas SR-4 Navy 1:54.80   1
2. Griffith, Jermaine JR-3 Rutgers 1:56.32   -
3. Lacey, Blaine FR-1 George Mason 1:56.41   -
4. O'Leary, Nicholas SR-4 Connecticut 1:56.70   -
5. Thronson, Ty SO-2 UMBC 1:57.17   -
6. Hardy, Haneef JR-3 Morgan State 1:57.42   -
7. Sperl, Austin FR-1 Albany 1:57.98   -
8. Bah, Mohamed SO-2 Howard 1:58.18   -
9. Corriette, Judah SO-2 Essex CC 2:00.24   -
10. Fullerton, Tariq SO-2 Howard 2:00.44   -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mundy, Donovan SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:56.14   -
2. Arrivo, Lucas   Unattached 1:57.32   -
3. Phillips, Sean FR-1 Fordham 1:58.22   -
4. Pierlott, Collin SO-2 La Salle 1:58.57   -
5. Sutton, Stefan FR-1 La Salle 1:59.71   -
6. Odom, Isiah FR-1 Rutgers 1:59.76   -
7. Wiley, Luke SO-2 Rutgers 2:01.09   -
8. Sutherland, Shaquille SO-2 Essex CC 2:01.87   -
9. Kirsty, Robert SO-2 Iona 2:04.22   -
10. Smith, Jamie SO-2 Essex CC 2:06.99   -
11. Applewhite, Kwesie FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:10.14   -
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Alfred FR-1 Wagner 1:57.85   -
2. Grudzwick, Richard FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:59.31   -
3. Phillips, Rami JR-3 UMBC 1:59.67   -
4. Allen, Shaun JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:01.12   -
5. Strosko, Michael FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:02.17   -
6. Davis, Airrin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:03.17   -
7. Cardigan, Stephen FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:05.27   -
8. Hitch, Emanuel SO-2 Delaware State 2:05.93   -
9. Williams, Kyle FR-1 Morgan State 2:06.14   -
10. Rene, Shawn FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:07.55   -
11. Joshi, Vasu FR-1 Albany 2:09.20   -
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Leconey, Joseph SO-2 La Salle 1:59.66   -
2. Tooles, Marlowe FR-1 St. Peter's 2:01.03   -
3. Whalen , Matthew FR-1 Wagner 2:01.33   -
4. Dix, Gregory SO-2 La Salle 2:01.56   -
5. Nelson, Thaddeus JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:02.96   -
6. Thompson, Chris SR-4 Montclair State 2:03.93   -
7. Kopach, Mike SO-2 Moravian 2:04.75   -
8. Triana, Alexander SR-4 Saint Rose 2:05.28 -
9. Arnold, James JR-3 Montclair State 2:06.41   -
10. Hamilton, Norman SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:06.94   -
800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ruiz, Nicholas SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:01.19   -
2. Rogers, Lawrence JR-3 Montclair State 2:02.25   -
3. Daudelin, Timothy SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:03.60   -
4. Berry, Darin SO-2 UMBC 2:03.68   -
5. Penny, Dallas JR-3 La Salle 2:05.27   -
6. Swift, Cameron JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:06.39   -
7. Penney, Kyle SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:07.59   -
8. Taylor, Najee FR-1 Albany 2:09.37   -
9. Walker, Keenan FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:10.60   -
10. Zieberath, Danny FR-1 Wagner 2:18.44   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gioielli, Joe JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:24.88 10
2. Makofane, Mpho SO-2 Monroe College 2:27.65 -
3. Garmon, Peter FR-1 Connecticut 2:28.22 8
4. Coker, Alaric SR-4 Coppin State 2:28.93   6
5. Ball, Ronaldo JR-3 Coppin State 2:29.04   5
6. Heydrick, Christopher FR-1 Connecticut 2:30.02 4
7. Jaeger, Brendan JR-3 Rutgers 2:30.12   3
8. Munson, Dom FR-1 Rutgers 2:30.42   2
9. Smart, Nicholas SO-2 La Salle 2:30.47   1
10. Muhammad, Ishmael SO-2 Villanova 2:30.73   -
11. Schulte, Nathan SO-2 George Mason 2:30.81   -
12. Eado, Ifa SO-2 UMBC 2:30.84   -
13. Hatchett, Marcus SO-2 George Mason 2:31.18   -
14. Pershall, Samuel JR-3 Navy 2:31.34   -
15. Mutekanga, Julius   CPTC New Balance 2:31.85   -
16. Murray, Morgan SO-2 Rutgers 2:32.04   -
17. O'Brien, Nikolas SO-2 Fordham 2:32.30   -
18. Cahill, Jonathan SR-4 Saint Rose 2:33.15 -
19. Cotton, David SR-4 Connecticut 2:33.39   -
20. Lamour, Harold SR-4 Albany 2:33.94   -
21. Torres , Rudy FR-1 Essex CC 2:34.35 -
22. Trainor, Austin SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:34.37   -
23. Lotocky, Krystopher SR-4 Saint Rose 2:34.89 -
24. Bejarano, Brandon SO-2 UMBC 2:35.31   -
25. Palafox, Derek SR-4 Buffalo 2:35.45   -
26. Rosenblatt, Dan JR-3 La Salle 2:36.41   -
27. Tavernite, Jake SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:38.01   -
28. Teixeir, Luiliam SO-2 Essex CC 2:38.18   -
29. Santelli, Louis SO-2 Fordham 2:40.49   -
30. Loadholt, Jared FR-1 Maryland 2:41.49   -
31. Lagner, Joseph FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:42.83   -
32. Reilly, Bryan SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:44.98   -
33. Giambrone, Michael SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:45.43   -
34. Guerrero, Johannes SO-2 St. Peter's 2:45.94   -
35. Tietjens, Alexander FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:46.59   -
36. Wulff-Cochrane, Charles SR-4 Delaware State 2:50.96   -
37. Schnorbus, Jack SO-2 Wagner 2:52.87   -
38. Danjoint, Seth FR-1 Delaware State 3:05.62   -
39. Henry, Nicholas JR-3 Delaware State 3:15.39   -
1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gioielli, Joe JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:24.88 10
2. Garmon, Peter FR-1 Connecticut 2:28.22 8
3. Coker, Alaric SR-4 Coppin State 2:28.93   6
4. Ball, Ronaldo JR-3 Coppin State 2:29.04   5
5. Heydrick, Christopher FR-1 Connecticut 2:30.02 4
6. Muhammad, Ishmael SO-2 Villanova 2:30.73   -
7. Eado, Ifa SO-2 UMBC 2:30.84   -
8. Mutekanga, Julius   CPTC New Balance 2:31.85   -
9. Murray, Morgan SO-2 Rutgers 2:32.04   -
1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jaeger, Brendan JR-3 Rutgers 2:30.12   3
2. Munson, Dom FR-1 Rutgers 2:30.42   2
3. Smart, Nicholas SO-2 La Salle 2:30.47   1
4. Pershall, Samuel JR-3 Navy 2:31.34   -
5. O'Brien, Nikolas SO-2 Fordham 2:32.30   -
6. Cotton, David SR-4 Connecticut 2:33.39   -
7. Torres , Rudy FR-1 Essex CC 2:34.35 -
8. Palafox, Derek SR-4 Buffalo 2:35.45   -
1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Makofane, Mpho SO-2 Monroe College 2:27.65 -
2. Schulte, Nathan SO-2 George Mason 2:30.81   -
3. Hatchett, Marcus SO-2 George Mason 2:31.18   -
4. Cahill, Jonathan SR-4 Saint Rose 2:33.15 -
5. Lamour, Harold SR-4 Albany 2:33.94   -
6. Lotocky, Krystopher SR-4 Saint Rose 2:34.89 -
7. Bejarano, Brandon SO-2 UMBC 2:35.31   -
8. Tavernite, Jake SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:38.01   -
9. Teixeir, Luiliam SO-2 Essex CC 2:38.18   -
10. Loadholt, Jared FR-1 Maryland 2:41.49   -
11. Reilly, Bryan SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:44.98   -
1000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Trainor, Austin SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:34.37   -
2. Rosenblatt, Dan JR-3 La Salle 2:36.41   -
3. Santelli, Louis SO-2 Fordham 2:40.49   -
4. Lagner, Joseph FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:42.83   -
5. Giambrone, Michael SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:45.43   -
6. Guerrero, Johannes SO-2 St. Peter's 2:45.94   -
7. Tietjens, Alexander FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:46.59   -
8. Wulff-Cochrane, Charles SR-4 Delaware State 2:50.96   -
9. Schnorbus, Jack SO-2 Wagner 2:52.87   -
10. Danjoint, Seth FR-1 Delaware State 3:05.62   -
11. Henry, Nicholas JR-3 Delaware State 3:15.39   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Warnick, Harry JR-3 Villanova 4:10.21 10
2. Malone, Ben JR-3 Villanova 4:10.91 8
3. Wetzel, Logan   Unattached 4:10.97   -
4. Heydrick, Christopher FR-1 Connecticut 4:12.17 6
5. Trettel, Dan SR-4 Maryland 4:12.20 5
6. McCoy, Ryan JR-3 Navy 4:13.54 4
7. Kaiser, Craig SR-4 Buffalo 4:14.81   3
8. Donley, Cory SO-2 Navy 4:15.55   2
9. Cotton, David SR-4 Connecticut 4:15.69 1
10. Chouati, Oussama SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:16.82   -
11. Hogarty, Tom JR-3 Maryland 4:17.13   -
12. Timmerman, Parker SO-2 Connecticut 4:18.82   -
13. Scheving, Tyler SR-4 Buffalo 4:19.73   -
14. Slattery, Thomas SO-2 Fordham 4:19.88   -
15. Jibb, Jack FR-1 Buffalo 4:20.01   -
16. Adamovics, Andy JR-3 Iona 4:20.41   -
17. Ozarowski, David JR-3 La Salle 4:20.57   -
18. Kane, Matthew FR-1 UMBC 4:21.43   -
19. VanEpps, Justin SO-2 Buffalo 4:21.62   -
20. London, Mark SO-2 Coppin State 4:21.85   -
21. Crowell, Stuart SR-4 George Mason 4:22.23   -
22. England, Bryce SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:22.56   -
23. Parshall, Josh JR-3 George Mason 4:23.08   -
24. Tario, Andrew JR-3 Iona 4:23.20   -
25. Lancaster, Trent SO-2 George Mason 4:24.40   -
26. Wiley, Luke SO-2 Rutgers 4:24.50   -
27. Gebrehiwot, Aviad FR-1 George Mason 4:24.93   -
28. Price, Nick JR-3 Rutgers 4:25.26   -
29. Cook, Zachary SR-4 Albany 4:25.62   -
30. Hanna, Josh SO-2 Navy 4:25.65   -
31. Porto, Luis JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:25.92   -
32. Cook, Brian SO-2 Fordham 4:26.06   -
33. Bah, Mohamed SO-2 Howard 4:26.73   -
34. Norstrom, Alex FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:26.78   -
35. Swenson, Zach   Unattached 4:27.72   -
36. Coneys, Austin SR-4 Buffalo 4:27.89   -
37. Vazquez, Louis   Unattached 4:28.23   -
38. Alexander, Stephen SO-2 UMBC 4:28.80   -
39. Begley, Patrick FR-1 Connecticut 4:29.36   -
40. Neil, Lorenzo FR-1 UMBC 4:30.11   -
41. Abbatiello, Joseph SO-2 Wagner 4:31.51   -
42. Garcia, Joaquin FR-1 George Mason 4:32.64   -
43. Gladysz, Matthew FR-1 Albany 4:33.89   -
44. Kirsty, Robert SO-2 Iona 4:35.61   -
45. Hadity, Joshua FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:35.86   -
46. Hackman, Brian FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:37.85   -
47. Penney, Kyle SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:39.77   -
48. Mangold, Trent JR-3 La Salle 4:54.15   -
  Brennan, Kieran SR-4 Villanova DNF   -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Warnick, Harry JR-3 Villanova 4:10.21 10
2. Malone, Ben JR-3 Villanova 4:10.91 8
3. Wetzel, Logan   Unattached 4:10.97   -
4. Heydrick, Christopher FR-1 Connecticut 4:12.17 6
5. Trettel, Dan SR-4 Maryland 4:12.20 5
6. Cotton, David SR-4 Connecticut 4:15.69 1
7. Hogarty, Tom JR-3 Maryland 4:17.13   -
8. Scheving, Tyler SR-4 Buffalo 4:19.73   -
9. Crowell, Stuart SR-4 George Mason 4:22.23   -
  Brennan, Kieran SR-4 Villanova DNF   -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McCoy, Ryan JR-3 Navy 4:13.54 4
2. Kaiser, Craig SR-4 Buffalo 4:14.81   3
3. Donley, Cory SO-2 Navy 4:15.55   2
4. Chouati, Oussama SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:16.82   -
5. Timmerman, Parker SO-2 Connecticut 4:18.82   -
6. Slattery, Thomas SO-2 Fordham 4:19.88   -
7. Adamovics, Andy JR-3 Iona 4:20.41   -
8. Ozarowski, David JR-3 La Salle 4:20.57   -
9. London, Mark SO-2 Coppin State 4:21.85   -
10. Tario, Andrew JR-3 Iona 4:23.20   -
11. Wiley, Luke SO-2 Rutgers 4:24.50   -
12. Bah, Mohamed SO-2 Howard 4:26.73   -
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jibb, Jack FR-1 Buffalo 4:20.01   -
2. VanEpps, Justin SO-2 Buffalo 4:21.62   -
3. Parshall, Josh JR-3 George Mason 4:23.08   -
4. Lancaster, Trent SO-2 George Mason 4:24.40   -
5. Gebrehiwot, Aviad FR-1 George Mason 4:24.93   -
6. Price, Nick JR-3 Rutgers 4:25.26   -
7. Cook, Zachary SR-4 Albany 4:25.62   -
8. Hanna, Josh SO-2 Navy 4:25.65   -
9. Cook, Brian SO-2 Fordham 4:26.06   -
10. Coneys, Austin SR-4 Buffalo 4:27.89   -
11. Neil, Lorenzo FR-1 UMBC 4:30.11   -
12. Garcia, Joaquin FR-1 George Mason 4:32.64   -
13. Kirsty, Robert SO-2 Iona 4:35.61   -
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kane, Matthew FR-1 UMBC 4:21.43   -
2. England, Bryce SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:22.56   -
3. Porto, Luis JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:25.92   -
4. Norstrom, Alex FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:26.78   -
5. Swenson, Zach   Unattached 4:27.72   -
6. Vazquez, Louis   Unattached 4:28.23   -
7. Alexander, Stephen SO-2 UMBC 4:28.80   -
8. Begley, Patrick FR-1 Connecticut 4:29.36   -
9. Abbatiello, Joseph SO-2 Wagner 4:31.51   -
10. Gladysz, Matthew FR-1 Albany 4:33.89   -
11. Hadity, Joshua FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:35.86   -
12. Hackman, Brian FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:37.85   -
13. Penney, Kyle SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:39.77   -
14. Mangold, Trent JR-3 La Salle 4:54.15   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ferguson, Sean JR-3 Sacred Heart 8:16.42 10
2. Filippazzo, Nicolo   Unattached 8:17.51   -
3. Omar, Hassan SR-4 UMBC 8:23.34 8
4. Pratt, Mitchell JR-3 Navy 8:24.06 6
5. Kemp, Barrett SO-2 Buffalo 8:24.59   5
6. Heuer, Bradley SO-2 La Salle 8:25.50   4
7. Hurlbut, Robert SR-4 Villanova 8:30.70   3
8. Annelli, Jonathan   Unattached 8:30.95   -
9. Libbi, Nick SR-4 La Salle 8:31.79   2
10. Barnhill, Ian SR-4 La Salle 8:34.25   1
11. Trainer, Thomas SR-4 Villanova 8:35.22   -
12. Mulder, Eddie   CPTC New Balance 8:35.36   -
13. Johnston, Drake SO-2 Villanova 8:38.26   -
14. Palumbo, Victor   CPTC New Balance 8:38.52   -
15. Murphy, Conor FR-1 Rutgers 8:39.22   -
16. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Albany 8:39.71   -
17. Luckin, Jonathan JR-3 UMBC 8:40.28   -
18. McGonnigle, Michael SO-2 Connecticut 8:40.66   -
19. Brinkofski, Trent SO-2 Rutgers 8:40.89   -
20. Bertoline, Nicholas SR-4 Connecticut 8:41.79   -
21. Ferruzzi, Fran SO-2 La Salle 8:42.68   -
22. Walker, Matt SR-4 Central Connecticut 8:46.02   -
23. McCarthy, John SO-2 Buffalo 8:48.85   -
24. Kapuscinski, Benjamin JR-3 Saint Rose 8:50.06 -
25. Udvadia, Ryan SO-2 Albany 8:50.40   -
26. Million, Wyatt JR-3 Connecticut 8:52.58   -
27. Barlev, Aaron FR-1 Maryland 8:55.07   -
28. Gorsuch, Andrew SO-2 La Salle 8:57.27   -
29. Livernois, Alex SO-2 Rutgers 8:57.90   -
30. Ranke, Tyler SO-2 Albany 8:57.91   -
31. Berry, Chris SO-2 La Salle 8:58.10   -
32. Rogovich, Kevin FR-1 Connecticut 9:04.88   -
33. Burgett, Rhys SO-2 UMBC 9:10.19   -
34. Morgan, Rastafari FR-1 Saint Rose 9:10.81 -
35. Nadal, Nathan FR-1 UMBC 9:12.69   -
36. Whitehead, Nassor JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 9:16.69   -
37. Handfield, Andrew SO-2 Sacred Heart 9:20.82   -
38. Mallon, Liam FR-1 Albany 9:23.57   -
39. Abulebda, Mohammed SO-2 Montclair State 9:51.35   -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ferguson, Sean JR-3 Sacred Heart 8:16.42 10
2. Filippazzo, Nicolo   Unattached 8:17.51   -
3. Omar, Hassan SR-4 UMBC 8:23.34 8
4. Pratt, Mitchell JR-3 Navy 8:24.06 6
5. Kemp, Barrett SO-2 Buffalo 8:24.59   5
6. Heuer, Bradley SO-2 La Salle 8:25.50   4
7. Hurlbut, Robert SR-4 Villanova 8:30.70   3
8. Annelli, Jonathan   Unattached 8:30.95   -
9. Barnhill, Ian SR-4 La Salle 8:34.25   1
10. Trainer, Thomas SR-4 Villanova 8:35.22   -
11. Palumbo, Victor   CPTC New Balance 8:38.52   -
12. McGonnigle, Michael SO-2 Connecticut 8:40.66   -
13. Bertoline, Nicholas SR-4 Connecticut 8:41.79   -
14. Ferruzzi, Fran SO-2 La Salle 8:42.68   -
15. McCarthy, John SO-2 Buffalo 8:48.85   -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Libbi, Nick SR-4 La Salle 8:31.79   2
2. Mulder, Eddie   CPTC New Balance 8:35.36   -
3. Johnston, Drake SO-2 Villanova 8:38.26   -
4. Murphy, Conor FR-1 Rutgers 8:39.22   -
5. Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Albany 8:39.71   -
6. Luckin, Jonathan JR-3 UMBC 8:40.28   -
7. Brinkofski, Trent SO-2 Rutgers 8:40.89   -
8. Udvadia, Ryan SO-2 Albany 8:50.40   -
9. Barlev, Aaron FR-1 Maryland 8:55.07   -
10. Gorsuch, Andrew SO-2 La Salle 8:57.27   -
11. Berry, Chris SO-2 La Salle 8:58.10   -
12. Rogovich, Kevin FR-1 Connecticut 9:04.88   -
13. Burgett, Rhys SO-2 UMBC 9:10.19   -
3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Walker, Matt SR-4 Central Connecticut 8:46.02   -
2. Kapuscinski, Benjamin JR-3 Saint Rose 8:50.06 -
3. Million, Wyatt JR-3 Connecticut 8:52.58   -
4. Livernois, Alex SO-2 Rutgers 8:57.90   -
5. Ranke, Tyler SO-2 Albany 8:57.91   -
6. Morgan, Rastafari FR-1 Saint Rose 9:10.81 -
7. Nadal, Nathan FR-1 UMBC 9:12.69   -
8. Whitehead, Nassor JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 9:16.69   -
9. Handfield, Andrew SO-2 Sacred Heart 9:20.82   -
10. Mallon, Liam FR-1 Albany 9:23.57   -
11. Abulebda, Mohammed SO-2 Montclair State 9:51.35   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stalnaker, Lucas JR-3 Navy 14:17.73 10
2. Rmidi Kinini , Khalil JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 14:39.20 8
3. Comber, Casey   Unattached 14:39.62   -
4. Gronostaj, Kyle SO-2 Albany 14:42.64   6
5. Speir, Ryan JR-3 Navy 14:46.72   5
6. Corgliano, Louis SO-2 Maryland 14:47.05   4
7. Collison, Gabriel SO-2 Navy 14:51.68   3
8. Brackman, Kyle FR-1 Connecticut 14:52.75 2
9. Raymond, Tyler JR-3 Central Connecticut 15:04.25   1
10. Day, Thomas SR-4 Lafayette 15:08.11   -
11. Duboyce, Patrick SO-2 UMBC 15:24.77   -
12. Schuler, Eric   Howard County Striders 15:32.26   -
13. Loehner, Timothy SO-2 Sacred Heart 15:41.43   -
14. Butlak, Calvin FR-1 Albany 15:46.10   -
15. Meli, Stanley SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 15:48.59   -
16. White, Zachary FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 15:49.79   -
17. Kessler, Luke SO-2 UMBC 15:50.18   -
18. Machabee, Keith SO-2 Albany 15:51.15   -
19. Smart, Eric FR-1 UMBC 15:52.61   -
20. Kingeter, Matt FR-1 UMBC 15:58.20   -
21. Freund, Carl FR-1 UMBC 16:01.57   -
22. Reifman-Packett, Andrew SR-4 Saint Rose 16:09.18 -
23. Gugendiran, Pratheip FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 16:22.86   -
24. Phipps III, Gordon JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 16:38.20   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. RUFF, DWIGHT   Zenith Velocity AC 7.96   -
2. Maxwell, Selwyn SR-4 Connecticut 7.97 10
3. Forbes, Ronald   Unattached 7.98   -
4. Santiago, Jonathan   Puerto Rico 8.07   -
5. Henry, Stephon SO-2 Connecticut 8.09 8
6. Williams, Kordell FR-1 Navy 8.12 6
7. Hill, Chais FR-1 Rutgers 8.14 5
8. Bunch, JerMichael FR-1 Buffalo 8.27   4
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Zenith Velocity AC A Isaiah Phillip, Dwight Ruff, Lalonde Gordon, Jose Veras 3:13.99   -
2. Rutgers A Jermaine Griffith, Calvin Knox, Emeka Eze, Izaiah Brown 3:14.71 10
3. Albany A Taariq Jones, Myles Banfield, Matthew LeLiever, Jason Tomlinson 3:14.91 8
4. Howard A Basil Niccolls, Kahe Kaye, Kenneth Chigbue, Olujimi Scott 3:18.07 6
5. UMBC A Niko Coaxum, Erick Soetje, John Oputa, Darrius Oxley 3:18.54 5
6. Buffalo A Joshua Gali, Tyler Scheving, Treyvon Mask, Mitchell Moore 3:19.32   4
7. Connecticut A Chinedu Amonu, Trentan Beram, Aaeron Sykes, Robert Hovanec 3:20.08   3
8. George Mason B Jordan May, Junias Agyei, Kornelius Klah, George Jenkins 3:21.19   -
9. Navy A Nathan Gainey, Glendrevious Harris, Jordan Sartor-Francis, Austin Batiste 3:22.01   2
10. George Mason A Angel Coburn, Evander Pierre, Xavier King Jr, Bernard Freeman 3:22.35   1
11. Connecticut B Nasir Haines, Stephon Henry, Kyle Barber, Jared Delane 3:22.46   -
12. Rutgers B Morgan Murray, Brendan Jaeger, Kyle Holder, Jordan Jimerson 3:23.38   -
13. DC International A Donte Holmes, Anthony Todd, Malik Martin, Gabriel Lube 3:23.48   -
14. Buffalo B Thomas Meehan, Craig Kaiser, Brian Crimmins, Justin VanEpps 3:23.55   -
15. Carolina Perchy T&F Club A 3:25.13   -
16. Kingsborough CC A Malik John, Kwesie Applewhite, Stephen Cardigan, Anija Addison 3:25.37   -
17. UMBC B Ty Thronson, Ifa Eado, Rami Phillips, Brandon Bejarano 3:25.39   -
18. Sacred Heart A Daniel Graw, Brenden Twumasi-Ankrah, Ralph Gangi, Trevor Guerrera 3:25.45   -
19. Maryland-Eastern Shore A Jalen Walker, Jordan Leon, Michael Rollins, Taj Showalter 3:25.66   -
20. Central Connecticut A Richard Grudzwick, Tyler Latham, Kendall Walker, Joe Gioielli 3:26.53   -
21. Albany B Elliott Everett, Robert Harris III, Austin Sperl, Jeremiah Obeng-Agyapong 3:26.68   -
22. Montclair State A James Cham, Rasheed Amilcar, Trayvonne Jones, Chris Thompson 3:27.11   -
23. St. Peter's A Ken Brosier, Marlowe Tooles, Gadimi Dorielan, David Miller 3:27.28   -
24. Wagner A Quincy Rasin, Darius Moulton, Alfred Williams, Matthew Whalen 3:27.64   -
24. Essex CC B Judah Corriette, Ryan Gonzalez, Lexus Norman, Jamie Smith 3:38.66   -
25. UMBC C Daryian Miles, Tyler Ford, Kyle Kulp, Afees Abolurin 3:28.63   -
26. CPTC New Balance A Julius Mutekanga, Terrance Livingston, Nolan Kier, Sean Atkinson 3:29.47   -
27. New Jersey Institute A Alex Ortega, Pritinder Singh, Theodore Conover, John Porteous 3:29.60   -
28. Saint Francis (Pa.) A Jay Stone, George Ryan, Marcus Edwards, Shaun Allen 3:31.08   -
29. Saint Rose B Krystopher Lotocky, Jonathan Cahill, Jovan Tucker, Alexander Triana 3:36.94   -
30. LIU Brooklyn B Airrin Davis, Thaddeus Nelson, Nicholas Ruiz, Daniel Gonzalez 3:38.51   -
31. Saint Rose A DeeJay Brown, William Springer, Andrew Reifman-Packett, Donovan Smith 3:38.66   -
32. Sacred Heart B Quaheem Dufane, Cameron Swift, Daniel Elia, Bryan Kelleher 3:39.84   -
33. New Jersey Institute B Norman Hamilton, Timothy Daudelin, Chris Prasek, Jason Chippy 3:39.84   -
34. Sacred Heart C Joseph Lagner, Sean Kildare, James Sullivan IV, Bryan Reilly 3:47.97   -
35. Wagner B Joseph Abbatiello, Thomas Schwannecke, Danny Zieberath, Jack Schnorbus 3:50.51   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 0
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Essex CC (B) Corriette, Gonzalez, Norman, Smith 3:38.66   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Zenith Velocity AC (A) Phillip, Ruff, Gordon, Veras 3:13.99   -
2. Rutgers (A) Griffith, Knox, Eze, Brown 3:14.71 10
3. Albany (A) Jones, Banfield, LeLiever, Tomlinson 3:14.91 8
4. Navy (A) Gainey, Harris, Sartor-Francis, Batiste 3:22.01   2
5. George Mason (A) Coburn, Pierre, King Jr, Freeman 3:22.35   1
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Buffalo (A) Gali, Scheving, Mask, Moore 3:19.32   4
2. Connecticut (A) Amonu, Beram, Sykes, Hovanec 3:20.08   3
3. George Mason (B) May, Agyei, Klah, Jenkins 3:21.19   -
4. Carolina Perchy T&F Club (A) 3:25.13   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Howard (A) Niccolls, Kaye, Chigbue, Scott 3:18.07 6
2. UMBC (A) Coaxum, Soetje, Oputa, Oxley 3:18.54 5
3. Rutgers (B) Murray, Jaeger, Holder, Jimerson 3:23.38   -
4. DC International (A) Holmes, Todd, Martin, Lube 3:23.48   -
5. Maryland-Eastern Shore (A) Walker, Leon, Rollins, Showalter 3:25.66   -
6. Central Connecticut (A) Grudzwick, Latham, Walker, Gioielli 3:26.53   -
7. Albany (B) Everett, Harris III, Sperl, Obeng-Agyapong 3:26.68   -
8. CPTC New Balance (A) Mutekanga, Livingston, Kier, Atkinson 3:29.47   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Connecticut (B) Haines, Henry, Barber, Delane 3:22.46   -
2. Buffalo (B) Meehan, Kaiser, Crimmins, VanEpps 3:23.55   -
3. Kingsborough CC (A) John, Applewhite, Cardigan, Addison 3:25.37   -
4. Sacred Heart (A) Graw, Twumasi-Ankrah, Gangi, Guerrera 3:25.45   -
5. St. Peter's (A) Brosier, Tooles, Dorielan, Miller 3:27.28   -
6. Wagner (A) Rasin, Moulton, Williams, Whalen 3:27.64   -
7. Saint Rose (A) Brown, Springer, Reifman-Packett, Smith 3:38.66   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. UMBC (B) Thronson, Eado, Phillips, Bejarano 3:25.39   -
2. Montclair State (A) Cham, Amilcar, Jones, Thompson 3:27.11   -
3. UMBC (C) Miles, Ford, Kulp, Abolurin 3:28.63   -
4. New Jersey Institute (A) Ortega, Singh, Conover, Porteous 3:29.60   -
5. Saint Francis (Pa.) (A) Stone, Ryan, Edwards, Allen 3:31.08   -
6. Saint Rose (B) Lotocky, Cahill, Tucker, Triana 3:36.94   -
7. LIU Brooklyn (B) Davis, Nelson, Ruiz, Gonzalez 3:38.51   -
8. Sacred Heart (B) Dufane, Swift, Elia, Kelleher 3:39.84   -
9. New Jersey Institute (B) Hamilton, Daudelin, Prasek, Chippy 3:39.84   -
10. Sacred Heart (C) Lagner, Kildare, Sullivan IV, Reilly 3:47.97   -
11. Wagner (B) Abbatiello, Schwannecke, Zieberath, Schnorbus 3:50.51   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Campbell, Matthew JR-3 Albany 2.09m 6' 10.25" 10
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    PPP
  • 1.94
    PPP
  • 1.99
    PPP
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XO
  • 2.15
    XXX
2. Russell, Tyler SO-2 Navy 2.04m 6' 8.25" 8
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    PPP
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXO
  • 2.09
    XXX
3. Seals, John SO-2 George Mason 1.99m   6' 6.25" 6
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    PPP
  • 1.94
    PPP
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
4. Gray, Demario JR-3 Connecticut 1.99m 6' 6.25" 4.5
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
4. Dure, Laurent SR-4 Buffalo 1.99m   6' 6.25" 4.5
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
6. Granderson, Jeremy SR-4 Navy 1.94m   6' 4.25" 2.5
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
6. Putman, Dashawn SR-4 Central Connecticut 1.94m   6' 4.25" 2.5
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    PPP
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
8. Sommer, Luke FR-1 George Mason 1.94m   6' 4.25" 1
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
9. Parker, Cody JR-3 Navy 1.94m   6' 4.25" -
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
9. Lorenzo, Jordan FR-1 Rutgers 1.94m   6' 4.25" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
11. Deforest, Ben FR-1 Navy 1.94m   6' 4.25" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
11. Worthington, Kenneth SO-2 La Salle 1.94m   6' 4.25" -
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    PPP
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
13. Bullock, Milan SO-2 Howard 1.94m   6' 4.25" -
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
13. Miller, Nicholas JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1.94m   6' 4.25" -
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
15. Gadson, Amaziah FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.89m   6' 2.25" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
15. Ahmed, Hamza JR-3 Wagner 1.89m   6' 2.25" -
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
15. Gordon, Malik SO-2 Central Connecticut 1.89m   6' 2.25" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
18. Anyam, Aondofa SO-2 St. Peter's 1.89m   6' 2.25" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
18. Poppe, Jason JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1.89m   6' 2.25" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
20. Stanford, Kevin SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1.89m   6' 2.25" -
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
21. Bukasa, Musangu SO-2 UMBC 1.84m   6' 0.5" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
21. Morrow, Mike FR-1 Villanova 1.84m   6' 0.5" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
23. Latham, Tyler SO-2 Central Connecticut 1.84m   6' 0.5" -
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
23. Bryan, Jordan SO-2 La Salle 1.84m   6' 0.5" -
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
23. Brown, Wellington SR-4 St. Peter's 1.84m   6' 0.5" -
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
23. Lumpkins, Jordan FR-1 Connecticut 1.84m   6' 0.5" -
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
27. Agwu, Elijah FR-1 Delaware State 1.84m   6' 0.5" -
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXX
  King, Adam SR-4 Sacred Heart NH     -
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Ogbonna, Kingsley JR-3 Albany NH     -
  Taylor, Najee FR-1 Albany NH     -
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Flores, Conrad SO-2 Sacred Heart NH     -
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Civis, Derek JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) NH     -
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Henrich, Michael SR-4 Wagner NH     -
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Belton, Tobey SR-4 Connecticut NH     -
  • 1.84
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Maness, Jiles SR-4 Navy 4.95m 16' 2.75" 10
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    PPP
  • 4.80
    PPP
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.21
    XXX
2. Ives, Chandler SO-2 Connecticut 4.80m 15' 9" 8
  • 1.80
    P
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.95
    XXX
3. Murphy, Timothy SR-4 Connecticut 4.80m 15' 9" 6
  • 1.80
    P
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXO
  • 4.95
    XXX
4. Borecki, Sam SO-2 Central Connecticut 4.65m 15' 3" 4
  • 1.80
    P
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
4. Bartnett, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.65m 15' 3" 4
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
4. Deutemeyer, James SO-2 Villanova 4.65m   15' 3" 4
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
7. Bergere, Ian FR-1 Connecticut 4.50m   14' 9" 0.75
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
7. Crispi, Joseph SO-2 Wagner 4.50m   14' 9" 0.75
  • 1.80
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
7. Chewning, Trip JR-3 George Mason 4.50m   14' 9" 0.75
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
7. Pineda, Stefano FR-1 Navy 4.50m   14' 9" 0.75
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
11. Altland, Dylan SO-2 Rutgers 4.50m   14' 9" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
12. Yu, Robert JR-3 George Mason 4.35m   14' 3.25" -
  • 1.80
    P
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
  • 4.65
12. Ball, James FR-1 Albany 4.35m   14' 3.25" -
  • 1.80
    P
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
14. Johnson, Skylar SR-4 Wagner 4.35m   14' 3.25" -
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
15. Brunoforte, Michael JR-3 Navy 4.20m   13' 9.25" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
16. DeLucia, Giuseppe JR-3 Sacred Heart 4.20m   13' 9.25" -
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXX
  • 4.50
  Dibona, Derek FR-1 Connecticut NH     -
  • 4.65
    XXX
  Buechele, Stefan JR-3 Albany NH     -
  Drablos, Jonathan SR-4 Navy NH     -
  • 4.80
    XXX
  DiBari, Donald SR-4 Albany NH     -
  • 4.35
    XXX
  • 4.50
  Riviere, Ryan SO-2 Fordham NH     -
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Koeck, Kolby JR-3 Villanova NH     -
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Huang, Benjamin FR-1 Johns Hopkins NH     -
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Kossak, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins NH     -
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Borissov, Dmitry FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) NH     -
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Egri, Joe FR-1 St. Peter's NH     -
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Besougloff, Logan JR-3 George Mason NH     -
  • 4.35
    XXX
  • 4.50
  • 4.65
  • 4.95
  • 5.05
  • 5.15
  • 5.21
  Yavorka, Thomas SO-2 Sacred Heart NH     -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Rentzsch, Vincent SR-4 UMBC NH     -
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Kallenberg, Christian FR-1 UMBC NH     -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Succi, PJ JR-3 Villanova NH     -
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Normoyle, Daniel JR-3 Buffalo NH     -
  • 4.50
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Crawford, Corey SR-4 Rutgers 7.51m 24' 7.75" 10
  • 7.48m
  • 7.37m
  • ND
  • 7.51m
  • ND
  • 7.41m
2. Benton, Naje JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.23m 23' 8.75" 8
  • FOUL
  • 6.74m
  • 6.95m
  • 7.23m
  • ND
  • PASS
3. Hylton, Lloyd SO-2 Morgan State 7.08m 23' 2.75" 6
  • 6.01m
  • 6.63m
  • 6.76m
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • 7.08m
4. Richards, Brian   Shore AC 7.04m   23' 1.25" -
  • 6.76m
  • 6.61m
  • 6.92m
  • 6.96m
  • ND
  • 7.04m
5. Seals, John SO-2 George Mason 6.92m   22' 8.5" 5
  • 6.86m
  • 6.61m
  • 6.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • ND
6. Wu, Daniel   CPTC New Balance 6.90m   22' 7.75" -
  • 6.62m
  • 6.61m
  • 6.82m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.90m
7. Feagans, Pearson FR-1 Villanova 6.84m   22' 5.25" 4
  • 6.55m
  • 6.84m
  • ND
  • FOUL
  • 6.62m
  • 6.73m
8. Colley, Josh JR-3 Widener 6.83m 22' 5" -
  • 6.74m
  • FOUL
  • 6.76m
  • 6.83m
  • FOUL
  • 6.67m
9. Colvin, Matthew JR-3 Howard 6.78m   22' 3" 3
  • 6.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.53m
  • 6.34m
  • PASS
10. Gray, Demario JR-3 Connecticut 6.75m   22' 1.75" 2
  • FOUL
  • 6.75m
  • 6.59m
11. Semon, Mande SO-2 Albany 6.61m   21' 8.25" 1
  • 6.21m
  • 6.61m
  • FOUL
12. Siracusa, Alex FR-1 Buffalo 6.53m   21' 5.25" -
  • 6.53m
  • 6.53m
  • FOUL
13. Worthington, Kenneth SO-2 La Salle 6.51m   21' 4.25" -
  • 6.51m
  • PASS
  • PASS
14. Braithwaite, Rolston   CPTC New Balance 6.46m   21' 2.5" -
  • 6.46m
  • ND
  • ND
15. Williams, Myles JR-3 Howard 6.43m   21' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.43m
16. Hackworth, Clifford SO-2 Howard 6.37m   20' 10.75" -
  • 6.37m
  • FOUL
  • ND
17. Paul, Jairus FR-1 Rutgers 6.31m   20' 8.5" -
  • 6.31m
  • ND
  • FOUL
18. Brown , Roderick FR-1 Delaware State 6.21m   20' 4.5" -
  • 6.21m
  • ND
  • ND
19. Bryan, Jordan SO-2 La Salle 6.19m   20' 3.75" -
  • 6.19m
  • ND
  • ND
20. Simon, Christopher JR-3 Morgan State 6.18m   20' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.18m
  • ND
21. Benson, Michael SR-4 Saint Rose 5.14m   16' 10.5" -
  • 5.14m
  • ND
  • ND
22. Maggiolo, Colin FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4.72m   15' 6" -
  • 4.72m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Brown, Wellington SR-4 St. Peter's FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Assoua, Gaston   Unattached FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Hylton, Lloyd SO-2 Morgan State 7.08m 23' 2.75" 6
2. Seals, John SO-2 George Mason 6.92m   22' 8.5" 5
3. Wu, Daniel   CPTC New Balance 6.90m   22' 7.75" -
4. Feagans, Pearson FR-1 Villanova 6.84m   22' 5.25" 4
5. Gray, Demario JR-3 Connecticut 6.75m   22' 1.75" 2
6. Worthington, Kenneth SO-2 La Salle 6.51m   21' 4.25" -
7. Paul, Jairus FR-1 Rutgers 6.31m   20' 8.5" -
8. Brown , Roderick FR-1 Delaware State 6.21m   20' 4.5" -
9. Bryan, Jordan SO-2 La Salle 6.19m   20' 3.75" -
10. Simon, Christopher JR-3 Morgan State 6.18m   20' 3.5" -
11. Benson, Michael SR-4 Saint Rose 5.14m   16' 10.5" -
12. Maggiolo, Colin FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4.72m   15' 6" -
  Brown, Wellington SR-4 St. Peter's FOUL     -
Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Crawford, Corey SR-4 Rutgers 7.51m 24' 7.75" 10
2. Benton, Naje JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.23m 23' 8.75" 8
3. Richards, Brian   Shore AC 7.04m   23' 1.25" -
4. Colley, Josh JR-3 Widener 6.83m 22' 5" -
5. Colvin, Matthew JR-3 Howard 6.78m   22' 3" 3
6. Semon, Mande SO-2 Albany 6.61m   21' 8.25" 1
7. Siracusa, Alex FR-1 Buffalo 6.53m   21' 5.25" -
8. Braithwaite, Rolston   CPTC New Balance 6.46m   21' 2.5" -
9. Williams, Myles JR-3 Howard 6.43m   21' 1.25" -
10. Hackworth, Clifford SO-2 Howard 6.37m   20' 10.75" -
  Assoua, Gaston   Unattached FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Green, Shane SR-4 Coppin State 15.29m 50' 2" 10
  • 14.79m
  • FOUL
  • 15.09m
  • 15.29m
  • 15.11m
  • 14.03m
2. Eze, Emeka SR-4 Rutgers 14.94m 49' 0.25" 8
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.58m
  • 14.05m
  • 14.57m
  • 14.94m
3. Bishop, Raeshawn SO-2 George Mason 14.85m 48' 8.75" 6
  • 14.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.25m
  • 14.85m
  • 14.73m
4. Cathey, Kaishaun JR-3 Buffalo 14.72m 48' 3.5" 5
  • 14.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.17m
5. Crump-King, Jordan JR-3 Albany 14.57m 47' 9.75" 4
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.42m
  • 14.27m
  • 14.57m
  • 14.50m
6. Colvin, Matthew JR-3 Howard 14.36m   47' 1.5" 3
  • 14.22m
  • 14.36m
  • 13.88m
  • PASS
  • ND
  • PASS
7. Colley, Josh JR-3 Widener 14.08m 46' 2.5" -
  • 13.47m
  • 13.92m
  • 13.95m
  • FOUL
  • 14.08m
  • FOUL
8. Fakarode, Colonel JR-3 Albany 13.88m   45' 6.5" 2
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.87m
  • FOUL
  • 13.88m
  • FOUL
9. North, Ryan SR-4 Rutgers 13.79m   45' 3" 1
  • FOUL
  • 13.79m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
10. Sorrell, Ameer SR-4 Widener 13.78m 45' 2.5" -
  • 13.41m
  • 13.78m
  • ND
11. Guo, Alex   CPTC New Balance 13.73m   45' 0.5" -
  • 13.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Snead, Malik FR-1 Connecticut 13.70m   44' 11.5" -
  • 13.70m
  • ND
  • ND
13. Bryant, John JR-3 Navy 13.63m   44' 8.75" -
  • 13.41m
  • FOUL
  • 13.63m
14. Hatcher, Landrie SO-2 Howard 13.43m   44' 0.75" -
  • 13.43m
  • ND
  • FOUL
15. Anyam, Aondofa SO-2 St. Peter's 13.33m   43' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.33m
  • FOUL
16. Little, Justin SR-4 George Mason 12.78m   41' 11.25" -
  • 12.78m
  • ND
  • FOUL
17. Skwiat, Joe JR-3 New Jersey Institute 12.38m   40' 7.5" -
  • 12.38m
  • ND
  • ND
18. Banahene, Kwadwo JR-3 New Jersey Institute 11.63m   38' 2" -
  • 11.63m
  • FOUL
  • ND
19. Bunch, JerMichael FR-1 Buffalo 11.53m   37' 10" -
  • 11.53m
  • FOUL
  • ND
  Williams, Zakiyy FR-1 La Salle FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Fowler, Myles JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Crittenden, Kwency JR-3 Central Connecticut FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Judson, Tyrell JR-3 Rutgers FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Paul, Jairus FR-1 Rutgers FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  McFadgen, David   Unattached FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Colley, Josh JR-3 Widener 14.08m 46' 2.5" -
2. North, Ryan SR-4 Rutgers 13.79m   45' 3" 1
3. Guo, Alex   CPTC New Balance 13.73m   45' 0.5" -
4. Bryant, John JR-3 Navy 13.63m   44' 8.75" -
5. Hatcher, Landrie SO-2 Howard 13.43m   44' 0.75" -
6. Anyam, Aondofa SO-2 St. Peter's 13.33m   43' 9" -
7. Little, Justin SR-4 George Mason 12.78m   41' 11.25" -
8. Skwiat, Joe JR-3 New Jersey Institute 12.38m   40' 7.5" -
9. Banahene, Kwadwo JR-3 New Jersey Institute 11.63m   38' 2" -
10. Bunch, JerMichael FR-1 Buffalo 11.53m   37' 10" -
  Williams, Zakiyy FR-1 La Salle FOUL     -
  Fowler, Myles JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) FOUL     -
  Crittenden, Kwency JR-3 Central Connecticut FOUL     -
  Judson, Tyrell JR-3 Rutgers FOUL     -
Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Green, Shane SR-4 Coppin State 15.29m 50' 2" 10
2. Eze, Emeka SR-4 Rutgers 14.94m 49' 0.25" 8
3. Bishop, Raeshawn SO-2 George Mason 14.85m 48' 8.75" 6
4. Cathey, Kaishaun JR-3 Buffalo 14.72m 48' 3.5" 5
5. Crump-King, Jordan JR-3 Albany 14.57m 47' 9.75" 4
6. Colvin, Matthew JR-3 Howard 14.36m   47' 1.5" 3
7. Fakarode, Colonel JR-3 Albany 13.88m   45' 6.5" 2
8. Sorrell, Ameer SR-4 Widener 13.78m 45' 2.5" -
9. Snead, Malik FR-1 Connecticut 13.70m   44' 11.5" -
  Paul, Jairus FR-1 Rutgers FOUL     -
  McFadgen, David   Unattached FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Cribbin, Ryan JR-3 Buffalo 18.14m 59' 6.25" 10
  • 17.24m
  • 17.97m
  • 17.36m
  • 16.85m
  • 18.14m
  • 17.69m
2. Patterson, Devon SO-2 Buffalo 16.97m 55' 8.25" 8
  • 16.00m
  • 16.93m
  • 16.55m
  • 16.97m
  • 16.41m
  • 16.65m
3. Loy, Joseph JR-3 Navy 16.84m 55' 3" 6
  • 15.50m
  • 16.36m
  • 15.96m
  • 16.47m
  • 16.84m
  • FOUL
4. Rana, Isahq SR-4 UMBC 16.38m 53' 9" 5
  • 15.84m
  • 15.84m
  • 15.59m
  • 16.31m
  • 16.38m
  • 16.37m
5. Swanson, Thomas SR-4 Navy 15.95m 52' 4" 4
  • 14.61m
  • 14.59m
  • 15.92m
  • 15.95m
  • 15.89m
  • FOUL
6. DelVescovo, Eric JR-3 Albany 15.95m 52' 4" 3
  • 14.31m
  • 15.02m
  • 15.95m
  • 15.32m
  • FOUL
  • 15.20m
7. Edwards, Oluwatosin SR-4 Connecticut 15.90m 52' 2" 2
  • 15.90m
  • 15.23m
  • 15.02m
  • 15.49m
  • 14.43m
  • 15.47m
8. Campbell, John SO-2 Navy 15.49m   50' 10" 1
  • 15.49m
  • 15.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. McGriff, David SO-2 Lafayette 15.09m   49' 6.25" -
  • 14.86m
  • 15.09m
  • 14.59m
  • 14.43m
  • 14.04m
  • 14.72m
10. Little, Shamsiddin JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.96m   49' 1" -
  • 14.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Duncan, Rico SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.93m   48' 11.75" -
  • 14.42m
  • 14.93m
  • FOUL
12. Brennan, Sean FR-1 Navy 14.85m   48' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.85m
  • 14.68m
13. Roy IV, David JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.77m   48' 5.5" -
  • 14.16m
  • 14.49m
  • 14.77m
14. Santangelo, Matthew JR-3 Montclair State 14.75m   48' 4.75" -
  • 14.75m
  • 14.34m
  • 14.45m
15. Noll, Zachary SR-4 Saint Rose 14.68m 48' 2" -
  • 14.28m
  • 14.39m
  • 14.68m
16. Kearns, Michael SO-2 Sacred Heart 14.40m   47' 3" -
  • 14.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Stokes, Daniel JR-3 Howard 14.29m   46' 10.75" -
  • 13.45m
  • 14.22m
  • 14.29m
18. Sullivan, Dan JR-3 Villanova 14.25m   46' 9" -
  • 14.25m
  • 14.04m
  • FOUL
19. Turner, Christian FR-1 Sacred Heart 14.20m   46' 7.25" -
  • 13.30m
  • 14.20m
  • FOUL
20. Harrison, Johnathan SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.97m   45' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.97m
  • ND
21. Kallenberg, Christian FR-1 UMBC 13.69m   44' 11" -
  • 13.27m
  • 13.69m
  • FOUL
22. Thomas, Steven FR-1 Coppin State 13.69m   44' 11" -
  • 13.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
23. Satchell, David FR-1 Monroe College 13.66m   44' 9.75" -
  • 13.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
24. Torro, Zach SO-2 Central Connecticut 13.62m   44' 8.25" -
  • 13.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
25. Rentzsch, Vincent SR-4 UMBC 13.47m   44' 2.5" -
  • 13.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
26. Castano, Sebastian FR-1 Connecticut 13.44m   44' 1.25" -
  • 13.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
27. Gayle, Rajae SR-4 Howard 13.36m   43' 10" -
  • 13.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
28. Joslyn, O'Brian FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.88m   42' 3.25" -
  • 12.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
29. Sheehan, Scott SR-4 Sacred Heart 12.78m   41' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.78m
30. Timko, Daniel FR-1 Villanova 12.70m   41' 8" -
  • 12.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
31. Sise, Henry FR-1 Villanova 12.62m   41' 5" -
  • 12.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
32. Lewis, Jared SO-2 George Mason 12.04m   39' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.04m
33. Carlson, David FR-1 Albany 12.02m   39' 5.25" -
  • 12.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
34. Belle, Clinton FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 11.94m   39' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.94m
35. Rowen, James SR-4 Villanova 11.91m   39' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.91m
36. Richardson, Juwan FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 11.55m   37' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.55m
  • FOUL
37. Espiritu, Kurt JR-3 St. Peter's 11.48m   37' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.48m
  • FOUL
  Ramsey, Mark JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Rentzsch, Vincent SR-4 UMBC 13.47m   44' 2.5" -
2. Sheehan, Scott SR-4 Sacred Heart 12.78m   41' 11.25" -
3. Timko, Daniel FR-1 Villanova 12.70m   41' 8" -
4. Sise, Henry FR-1 Villanova 12.62m   41' 5" -
5. Lewis, Jared SO-2 George Mason 12.04m   39' 6" -
6. Carlson, David FR-1 Albany 12.02m   39' 5.25" -
7. Belle, Clinton FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 11.94m   39' 2.25" -
8. Richardson, Juwan FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 11.55m   37' 10.75" -
9. Espiritu, Kurt JR-3 St. Peter's 11.48m   37' 8" -
Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Edwards, Oluwatosin SR-4 Connecticut 15.90m 52' 2" 2
2. Noll, Zachary SR-4 Saint Rose 14.68m 48' 2" -
3. Stokes, Daniel JR-3 Howard 14.29m   46' 10.75" -
4. Harrison, Johnathan SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.97m   45' 10" -
5. Kallenberg, Christian FR-1 UMBC 13.69m   44' 11" -
6. Thomas, Steven FR-1 Coppin State 13.69m   44' 11" -
7. Castano, Sebastian FR-1 Connecticut 13.44m   44' 1.25" -
8. Joslyn, O'Brian FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.88m   42' 3.25" -
9. Rowen, James SR-4 Villanova 11.91m   39' 1" -
Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Duncan, Rico SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.93m   48' 11.75" -
2. Brennan, Sean FR-1 Navy 14.85m   48' 8.75" -
3. Roy IV, David JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.77m   48' 5.5" -
4. Santangelo, Matthew JR-3 Montclair State 14.75m   48' 4.75" -
5. Kearns, Michael SO-2 Sacred Heart 14.40m   47' 3" -
6. Sullivan, Dan JR-3 Villanova 14.25m   46' 9" -
7. Turner, Christian FR-1 Sacred Heart 14.20m   46' 7.25" -
8. Satchell, David FR-1 Monroe College 13.66m   44' 9.75" -
9. Torro, Zach SO-2 Central Connecticut 13.62m   44' 8.25" -
10. Gayle, Rajae SR-4 Howard 13.36m   43' 10" -
Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Cribbin, Ryan JR-3 Buffalo 18.14m 59' 6.25" 10
2. Patterson, Devon SO-2 Buffalo 16.97m 55' 8.25" 8
3. Loy, Joseph JR-3 Navy 16.84m 55' 3" 6
4. Rana, Isahq SR-4 UMBC 16.38m 53' 9" 5
5. Swanson, Thomas SR-4 Navy 15.95m 52' 4" 4
6. DelVescovo, Eric JR-3 Albany 15.95m 52' 4" 3
7. Campbell, John SO-2 Navy 15.49m   50' 10" 1
8. McGriff, David SO-2 Lafayette 15.09m   49' 6.25" -
9. Little, Shamsiddin JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.96m   49' 1" -
  Ramsey, Mark JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson FOUL     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Edwards, Oluwatosin SR-4 Connecticut 19.42m 63' 8.75" 10
  • FOUL
  • 18.66m
  • 18.64m
  • 19.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Eustache, Jonathan JR-3 Albany 18.20m 59' 8.5" 8
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.44m
  • 18.20m
  • FOUL
  • 17.94m
3. Campbell, John SO-2 Navy 17.83m 58' 6" 6
  • 17.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Ackell, Chris SR-4 Connecticut 17.78m 58' 4" 5
  • 15.53m
  • FOUL
  • 17.30m
  • FOUL
  • 17.78m
  • 17.13m
5. Grammer, William SR-4 Navy 17.57m 57' 7.75" 4
  • 16.93m
  • 17.57m
  • 16.35m
  • 17.33m
  • 17.26m
  • FOUL
6. Cribbin, Ryan JR-3 Buffalo 17.09m   56' 1" 3
  • FOUL
  • 17.09m
  • 15.92m
  • 15.76m
  • PASS
  • PASS
7. Brennan, Sean FR-1 Navy 16.10m   52' 10" 2
  • 16.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Rana, Isahq SR-4 UMBC 15.53m   50' 11.5" 1
  • 15.53m
  • 15.24m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Carlson, David FR-1 Albany 15.18m   49' 9.75" -
  • 14.45m
  • 15.18m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Denton, Joshua FR-1 Navy 14.95m   49' 0.75" -
  • 14.95m
  • 14.43m
  • 14.14m
11. Gagne, Alex FR-1 Connecticut 14.86m   48' 9" -
  • 14.26m
  • 14.86m
  • 14.32m
12. McGriff, David SO-2 Lafayette 14.75m   48' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.90m
  • 14.75m
13. Junco, Andrew JR-3 Montclair State 14.53m   47' 8" -
  • 13.17m
  • 14.02m
  • 14.53m
14. Swanson, Thomas SR-4 Navy 14.44m   47' 4.5" -
  • 14.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Lefebvre, Steven SO-2 Sacred Heart 14.43m   47' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.44m
  • 14.43m
16. McDonald, John JR-3 Villanova 14.40m   47' 3" -
  • 13.59m
  • FOUL
  • 14.40m
17. Kessler, Rob JR-3 Montclair State 14.36m   47' 1.5" -
  • 14.14m
  • 14.14m
  • 14.36m
18. Pulli, Nicholas SO-2 Maryland 14.36m   47' 1.5" -
  • 14.36m
  • ND
  • 13.90m
19. Todaro, Nicholas SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.35m   47' 1" -
  • 13.69m
  • 14.31m
  • 14.35m
20. Noll, Zachary SR-4 Saint Rose 14.33m 47' 0.25" -
  • 13.63m
  • 13.91m
  • 14.33m
21. Graziano, Matthew SO-2 Connecticut 14.31m   46' 11.5" -
  • 13.80m
  • 14.31m
  • FOUL
22. Thomas, Steven FR-1 Coppin State 13.86m   45' 5.75" -
  • 13.86m
  • ND
  • ND
23. Graves , Rashaun JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.81m   45' 3.75" -
  • 13.12m
  • FOUL
  • 13.81m
24. Little, Shamsiddin JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.80m   45' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.80m
  • 13.68m
25. Keene, Javron SR-4 Coppin State 13.58m   44' 6.75" -
  • 13.58m
  • 13.25m
  • FOUL
26. Posesta, Lutfi FR-1 Wagner 13.49m   44' 3.25" -
  • 13.49m
  • ND
  • ND
27. Stokes, Daniel JR-3 Howard 13.48m   44' 2.75" -
  • 13.48m
  • ND
  • FOUL
28. Rowen, James SR-4 Villanova 13.46m   44' 2" -
  • 13.46m
  • ND
  • ND
29. Hummel, Jonathan SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.19m   43' 3.25" -
  • 13.19m
  • ND
  • ND
30. Sheehan, Scott SR-4 Sacred Heart 13.14m   43' 1.5" -
  • 13.14m
  • ND
  • ND
31. Roy IV, David JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.67m   41' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.67m
  • 12.37m
32. Scott, Therin SR-4 Central Connecticut 12.36m   40' 6.75" -
  • 12.36m
  • ND
  • ND
33. Kearns, Michael SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.15m   39' 10.5" -
  • 12.15m
  • ND
  • ND
34. Hodge, Pat SO-2 George Mason 11.96m   39' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.96m
35. Satchell, David FR-1 Monroe College 11.90m   39' 0.5" -
  • 11.90m
  • ND
  • ND
36. Sarraf, William FR-1 George Mason 11.73m   38' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.73m
37. Ross, Benjamin FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 11.24m   36' 10.5" -
  • 11.24m
  • FOUL
  • ND
38. Richardson, Juwan FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.16m   33' 4" -
  • 10.16m
  • ND
  • ND
  Young, Reginald FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Castano, Sebastian FR-1 Connecticut FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Junco, Andrew JR-3 Montclair State 14.53m   47' 8" -
2. Pulli, Nicholas SO-2 Maryland 14.36m   47' 1.5" -
3. Noll, Zachary SR-4 Saint Rose 14.33m 47' 0.25" -
4. Graves , Rashaun JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.81m   45' 3.75" -
5. Hummel, Jonathan SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.19m   43' 3.25" -
6. Sheehan, Scott SR-4 Sacred Heart 13.14m   43' 1.5" -
7. Hodge, Pat SO-2