March 25-26, 2016
|
Louisiana - Lafayette, LA

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alena Hrusoci SO-2 UL-Lafayette 1:01.23
2 Marina Swanepoel JR-3 South Alabama 1:03.26
3 sasha newman SO-2 Dillard 1:03.54
4 Trevene Cowan SO-2 Arkansas State 1:03.68
5 Tyler Kelly JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:03.85
6 Brittany Miller SR-4 UL-Monroe 1:04.42
7 Nina Radisavljevic FR-1 McNeese State 1:05.21
8 Jada Pollard FR-1 Arkansas State 1:05.37
9 Alexis Morton JR-3 UL-Monroe 1:05.97
10 Taylor Dames FR-1 South Alabama 1:06.81
11 Joya Tardieff JR-3 UL-Lafayette 1:06.90
12 Brittney Brasuell SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:07.17
13 Raven Davis FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:07.27
14 Khadijah Qualls FR-1 Jackson State 1:07.55
15 Kristian Ojonta SO-2 McNeese State 1:08.32
16 Brianna Reid JR-3 UL-Monroe 1:08.44
17 Khyllia Barnes FR-1 McNeese State 1:09.36
18 Deona Davis FR-1 Grambling 1:10.94
19 MyQuis Levels JR-3 Alcorn State 1:11.17
20 Tylor Row SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 1:11.86
21 Anette January FR-1 Southern 1:12.21
22 Tayla Celestine FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:13.84
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alena Hrusoci SO-2 UL-Lafayette 1:01.23
2 Marina Swanepoel JR-3 South Alabama 1:03.26
3 sasha newman SO-2 Dillard 1:03.54
4 Trevene Cowan SO-2 Arkansas State 1:03.68
6 Brittany Miller SR-4 UL-Monroe 1:04.42
11 Joya Tardieff JR-3 UL-Lafayette 1:06.90
16 Brianna Reid JR-3 UL-Monroe 1:08.44
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Tyler Kelly JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:03.85
7 Nina Radisavljevic FR-1 McNeese State 1:05.21
8 Jada Pollard FR-1 Arkansas State 1:05.37
9 Alexis Morton JR-3 UL-Monroe 1:05.97
12 Brittney Brasuell SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:07.17
14 Khadijah Qualls FR-1 Jackson State 1:07.55
22 Tayla Celestine FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:13.84
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Raven Davis FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:07.27
15 Kristian Ojonta SO-2 McNeese State 1:08.32
17 Khyllia Barnes FR-1 McNeese State 1:09.36
19 MyQuis Levels JR-3 Alcorn State 1:11.17
20 Tylor Row SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 1:11.86
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Taylor Dames FR-1 South Alabama 1:06.81
18 Deona Davis FR-1 Grambling 1:10.94
21 Anette January FR-1 Southern 1:12.21