December 5, 2015
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC MAC ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Warden, Courtney SO-2 Stony Brook 8.61
2. Chijioke, Iris SR-4 Columbia 8.66
3. Harris, Allison JR-3 Princeton 8.89
4. Morgan, Taylor SR-4 Princeton 8.92
5. Joseph, Bianca JR-3 Columbia 9.07
6. McMillan, Aspen FR-1 Rowan 9.07
7. Perrson, Ellinor FR-1 Manhattan 9.09
8. Olsen, Andrea JR-3 Monmouth 9.10
8. Randolph, Ellie FR-1 Princeton 9.10
10. Krause, Kerry SR-4 Princeton 9.12
11. Hyman, Kenya FR-1 Wagner 9.12
12. Sawyer, Mikaela FR-1 Princeton 9.24
13. Lynch, Dana FR-1 Monmouth 9.25
14. Fogarty, Nikki FR-1 Stony Brook 9.27
15. Craver, Maia SO-2 Princeton 9.29
16. Brown, Amanda JR-3 Rowan 9.39
17. St. Germain, Suzenie FR-1 St. Peter's 9.44
18. Sparacino, Stephanie JR-3 Monmouth 9.45
19. Selber, Taylor FR-1 Monmouth 9.45
20. Su, Jenn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.46
21. Jacob, Ennica SO-2 St. Peter's 9.48
22. Correia, Danielle SO-2 St. Peter's 9.48
23. Surles, Jassina SR-4 Stockton 9.50
24. Pohl, Charlene SO-2 Manhattan 9.52
25. Gibbs, Janelle FR-1 Monmouth 9.54
26. Malos, rebecca JR-3 Rowan 9.55
27. Lodge, Frances FR-1 Princeton 9.56
28. Ervilus, Dorie   St. Johns Running Club 9.65
29. Negroni, Natalie FR-1 Monmouth 9.74
30. Boerke, Debbie FR-1 Marist 9.75
31. Marsh, Paige SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.81
32. Przybocki, Meredith JR-3 St. Peter's 9.82
33. Smith, Felicia JR-3 Rowan 9.83
34. Dermen, Kaitlyn SO-2 Stockton 9.90
35. Chamalian, Jeimi FR-1 Rowan 9.91
36. McGourty, Meagan SO-2 TCNJ 9.91
37. Hernandez, Alexandra SO-2 Marist 9.92
38. Cozzarelli, Danielle FR-1 TCNJ 9.92
39. Henry, Victoria SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 10.01
40. Cosby, Taylor SO-2 Rowan 10.03
41. Johnson, Kim SO-2 Rowan 10.09
42. Sidoti, Christa FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 10.11
43. Salmins, Gina JR-3 Stevens Institute 10.13
44. Lauder, Anne FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 10.24
45. Gamble, Erin FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 10.25
46. Rizzo, Abigail FR-1 TCNJ 10.28
47. Carluccio, Joanna SO-2 Stockton 10.39
48. Bowen, Laura FR-1 Stevenson 10.46
49. Labb, Noel JR-3 Monmouth 10.47
50. Terwilliger, Devon FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 10.54
51. Ida, Lilly   St. Johns Running Club 11.01
52. Martindale, Kelli SO-2 Columbia 11.03
53. Williams, Sierra   St. Johns Running Club 11.22
54. Henshaw, Lynnette   St. Johns Running Club 12.46
60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Warden, Courtney SO-2 Stony Brook 8.61
2. Chijioke, Iris SR-4 Columbia 8.66
3. Morgan, Taylor SR-4 Princeton 8.92
4. McMillan, Aspen FR-1 Rowan 9.07
5. Perrson, Ellinor FR-1 Manhattan 9.09
6. Olsen, Andrea JR-3 Monmouth 9.10
7. Krause, Kerry SR-4 Princeton 9.12
8. Brown, Amanda JR-3 Rowan 9.39
60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Allison JR-3 Princeton 8.89
2. Joseph, Bianca JR-3 Columbia 9.07
3. Hyman, Kenya FR-1 Wagner 9.12
4. Sawyer, Mikaela FR-1 Princeton 9.24
5. Jacob, Ennica SO-2 St. Peter's 9.48
6. Surles, Jassina SR-4 Stockton 9.50
7. Boerke, Debbie FR-1 Marist 9.75
60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lynch, Dana FR-1 Monmouth 9.25
2. Fogarty, Nikki FR-1 Stony Brook 9.27
3. Sparacino, Stephanie JR-3 Monmouth 9.45
4. Selber, Taylor FR-1 Monmouth 9.45
5. Malos, rebecca JR-3 Rowan 9.55
6. Ervilus, Dorie   St. Johns Running Club 9.65
7. Hernandez, Alexandra SO-2 Marist 9.92
8. Cozzarelli, Danielle FR-1 TCNJ 9.92
60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Craver, Maia SO-2 Princeton 9.29
2. Correia, Danielle SO-2 St. Peter's 9.48
3. Pohl, Charlene SO-2 Manhattan 9.52
4. Gibbs, Janelle FR-1 Monmouth 9.54
5. Lodge, Frances FR-1 Princeton 9.56
6. Dermen, Kaitlyn SO-2 Stockton 9.90
7. Cosby, Taylor SO-2 Rowan 10.03
8. Johnson, Kim SO-2 Rowan 10.09
60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. St. Germain, Suzenie FR-1 St. Peter's 9.44
2. Su, Jenn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.46
3. Smith, Felicia JR-3 Rowan 9.83
4. Chamalian, Jeimi FR-1 Rowan 9.91
5. McGourty, Meagan SO-2 TCNJ 9.91
6. Henry, Victoria SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 10.01
7. Rizzo, Abigail FR-1 TCNJ 10.28
8. Labb, Noel JR-3 Monmouth 10.47
60 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Negroni, Natalie FR-1 Monmouth 9.74
2. Przybocki, Meredith JR-3 St. Peter's 9.82
3. Sidoti, Christa FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 10.11
4. Salmins, Gina JR-3 Stevens Institute 10.13
5. Lauder, Anne FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 10.24
6. Gamble, Erin FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 10.25
7. Terwilliger, Devon FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 10.54
8. Martindale, Kelli SO-2 Columbia 11.03
60 Hurdles Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Randolph, Ellie FR-1 Princeton 9.10
2. Marsh, Paige SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.81
3. Carluccio, Joanna SO-2 Stockton 10.39
4. Bowen, Laura FR-1 Stevenson 10.46
5. Ida, Lilly   St. Johns Running Club 11.01
6. Williams, Sierra   St. Johns Running Club 11.22
7. Henshaw, Lynnette   St. Johns Running Club 12.46