April 22-23, 2016
|
Grand Valley State - Allendale, MI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arnouts, Madison SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:01.83
2. O'Connell, Jessica SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:02.58
3. DeSira, Tori SO-2 Aquinas 1:03.20
4. Veale, Ashley JR-3 Michigan Tech 1:03.21
5. Hicks, Kylie SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:03.29
6. Dyksen, Jenna SO-2 Calvin 1:04.27
7. Johnson, Heather FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:04.28
8. Davis, Lina SO-2 Saginaw Valley 1:05.33
9. Wiggins, Tiara SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:05.48
10. Verkaik, Kally SR-4 Calvin 1:05.55
11. Mylle, Ine SO-2 Northern Michigan 1:06.45
12. Parker, Brittany FR-1 Davenport 1:06.99
13. Torres, Katharine JR-3 Hillsdale 1:07.70
14. Schultz, Sierra JR-3 Hope 1:08.02
15. Battista, Grace SR-4 Detroit 1:08.12
16. Gleckler, Madison FR-1 Cornerstone 1:08.70
17. Thurston, Audra SO-2 Michigan Tech 1:09.44
18. Miedema, Kennedy FR-1 Davenport 1:09.71
19. Homfeld, Tara SR-4 Davenport 1:09.74
20. Smith, Takiyah JR-3 Adrian 1:10.34
21. Lipp, Erin FR-1 Michigan Tech 1:10.92
22. Llewelyn, Olivia FR-1 Hillsdale 1:11.15
23. Peterson, Natalie JR-3 Detroit 1:11.56
24. VanderStoep, Allison FR-1 Hope 1:12.37
25. Rich, Alison SO-2 Hope 1:12.43
26. Cook, Ellaina JR-3 Michigan Tech 1:13.40
27. Borgman, Molly FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:13.42
28. Campbell, Emily FR-1 Adrian 1:15.96
29. Godwin, Kristen SO-2 Hope 1:21.82
30. Campbell, Caitlyn SR-4 Hope 1:25.51
  Ellis, Leah JR-3 Wayne St. DQ
  Barnes, Akili SR-4 Toledo DNF
400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arnouts, Madison SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:01.83
2. O'Connell, Jessica SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:02.58
3. DeSira, Tori SO-2 Aquinas 1:03.20
4. Veale, Ashley JR-3 Michigan Tech 1:03.21
5. Hicks, Kylie SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:03.29
  Barnes, Akili SR-4 Toledo DNF
400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dyksen, Jenna SO-2 Calvin 1:04.27
2. Davis, Lina SO-2 Saginaw Valley 1:05.33
3. Wiggins, Tiara SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:05.48
4. Verkaik, Kally SR-4 Calvin 1:05.55
5. Parker, Brittany FR-1 Davenport 1:06.99
6. Schultz, Sierra JR-3 Hope 1:08.02
  Ellis, Leah JR-3 Wayne St. DQ
400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Heather FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:04.28
2. Mylle, Ine SO-2 Northern Michigan 1:06.45
3. Torres, Katharine JR-3 Hillsdale 1:07.70
4. Battista, Grace SR-4 Detroit 1:08.12
5. Homfeld, Tara SR-4 Davenport 1:09.74
6. Llewelyn, Olivia FR-1 Hillsdale 1:11.15
7. Rich, Alison SO-2 Hope 1:12.43
400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gleckler, Madison FR-1 Cornerstone 1:08.70
2. Thurston, Audra SO-2 Michigan Tech 1:09.44
3. Miedema, Kennedy FR-1 Davenport 1:09.71
4. Smith, Takiyah JR-3 Adrian 1:10.34
5. Campbell, Emily FR-1 Adrian 1:15.96
400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lipp, Erin FR-1 Michigan Tech 1:10.92
2. Peterson, Natalie JR-3 Detroit 1:11.56
3. VanderStoep, Allison FR-1 Hope 1:12.37
4. Cook, Ellaina JR-3 Michigan Tech 1:13.40
5. Borgman, Molly FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:13.42
6. Godwin, Kristen SO-2 Hope 1:21.82
7. Campbell, Caitlyn SR-4 Hope 1:25.51