January 22, 2016
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
ICON KEY: Northeast-10 NJCAA NYSCTC A PSAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov NYSCTC B MAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morales, Celiangely   Puerto Rico 7.48   -
2. Ruth, Asha   DC International 7.56   -
3. Anderson, Taylor JR-3 Connecticut 7.57 -
4. simmons, jasmine   CPTC 7.60   -
5. Cancel, Genoiska   Puerto Rico 7.61   -
6. Diaz, Yarimar   Puerto Rico 7.70   -
7. Bowens, Sarah SR-4 Connecticut 7.72 -
8. Kutu-Akoi, Domoah SO-2 Monmouth 7.73   -
9. James, Kaprice SR-4 Rutgers 7.76   -
10. Militano, Sara FR-1 Stony Brook 7.77   -
11. Bourdeau, Nathaniela FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.79   -
12. Thompson, Chinque FR-1 Stony Brook 7.80   -
13. Sloboh, Evelina FR-1 Wesley 7.81 -
14. Saunders, Bria SO-2 Rutgers 7.83   -
15. Pinheiro, Nkeka SO-2 St. Peter's 7.86   -
16. Velasquez- Smith, Laurenmaria   Unattached 7.87   -
17. Jones, Cassandra JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.88   -
18. Yarde, Tanaya SR-4 Coppin State 7.89   -
19. Chapman, Paige SO-2 Manhattan 7.91   -
20. Johnson, Mary JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.91   -
21. Samuels, Yandene   DC International 7.92   -
22. Gordon, Kaylyn SO-2 Stony Brook 7.93   -
23. Mitchell, Ariel FR-1 La Salle 7.93   -
24. Mitchell, Alexia SO-2 Wesley 7.94 -
25. Moore, Dainah FR-1 Coppin State 7.95   -
26. Adesanya, Elizabeth SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.96   -
27. Liebl, Kelly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.96   -
27. Evins, Francyna   CPTC New Balance 7.96   -
27. Mizansky, Valerie JR-3 Kutztown 7.96 -
30. McKinnon, Ashley FR-1 Monmouth 7.97   -
31. Moore, Toni-Ann SR-4 Connecticut 7.98   -
32. Otaka, Ena SR-4 Adelphi 7.98 -
33. Gonzalez, Dayzondra FR-1 Manhattan 7.99   -
33. Kenny, Mary Kate FR-1 Fordham 7.99   -
35. Mitchell, Courtney SR-4 Temple 8.03   -
36. Caesar, Kalissa JR-3 Villanova 8.04   -
37. matos, Lexxus JR-3 Rowan 8.06   -
38. Forrest, Candhace FR-1 Marist 8.08   -
39. Stephens, Lataza SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.11   -
40. Haynes, Ashley JR-3 Marist 8.13   -
41. Joseph, Bianca JR-3 Columbia 8.15   -
42. pollucci, Samantha   Unattached 8.17   -
43. Jean, Alyssa FR-1 NYU 8.18   -
44. Herrera, Carolina SO-2 St. Peter's 8.18   -
45. Njoku, Gladys SR-4 Stevens Institute 8.19   -
46. Harper, Semaje FR-1 Temple 8.21   -
47. McDuffie, Maya SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.24   -
48. Lawrence, Nia JR-3 Rowan 8.25   -
49. Harris, Kristina SR-4 NYU 8.26   -
50. McGowan, Carly SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.27   -
51. McMillan, Aspen FR-1 Rowan 8.27   -
52. Ekong, Idongesit SO-2 Adelphi 8.30 -
53. Kirkland, Tiana JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.31   -
54. Daniels, Aliya FR-1 Kutztown 8.32   -
55. Gerraputa, Laura SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.40   -
56. Silvestri, Delaney SO-2 New Jersey Institute 8.42   -
57. Barbaro, Christina SO-2 Quinnipiac 8.42   -
58. Johnson, Ali SO-2 Manhattanville 8.45 -
59. Reynolds, Eleni FR-1 Columbia 8.47   -
60. Johnson, Chyna FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.51   -
61. Johnson, Lasha SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 8.55   -
62. Desouza, Nicolette SO-2 LIU Post 8.55   -
62. Bousa, Alicia JR-3 Saint Rose 8.55 -
64. Shell, Imani SR-4 Temple 8.56   -
65. Connell, Kimoy JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.56   -
66. Schroeder, Alison SR-4 New Jersey Institute 8.57   -
67. Adams, Lauren FR-1 Marist 8.59   -
68. Hibbert, Diandra SO-2 Kingsborough CC 8.62   -
69. St. Germain, Suzenie FR-1 St. Peter's 8.65   -
70. Lawlor, Kelsey SO-2 SUNY Delhi 8.65   -
71. Perrelli, Jeanine FR-1 Manhattan 8.65   -
72. Wehrer, Marlo FR-1 Quinnipiac 8.68   -
73. Farquharson, Evangelista SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.70   -
74. Pollich, Lena SO-2 Adelphi 8.79   -
75. Nwana, Chioma FR-1 NYU 8.82   -
76. Bort, Randi SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.91   -
77. Haigh, Karen   Unattached 9.34   -
78. Amaya, Maybelline FR-1 Saint Rose 9.46   -
79. Rivera, Debbie SR-4 Manhattanville 9.74   -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morales, Celiangely   Puerto Rico 7.48  
2. Ruth, Asha   DC International 7.56  
3. Anderson, Taylor JR-3 Connecticut 7.57
4. simmons, jasmine   CPTC 7.60  
5. Cancel, Genoiska   Puerto Rico 7.61  
6. Diaz, Yarimar   Puerto Rico 7.70  
7. Kutu-Akoi, Domoah SO-2 Monmouth 7.73  
8. Evins, Francyna   CPTC New Balance 7.96  
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bowens, Sarah SR-4 Connecticut 7.72
2. Bourdeau, Nathaniela FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.79  
3. Saunders, Bria SO-2 Rutgers 7.83  
4. Velasquez- Smith, Laurenmaria   Unattached 7.87  
5. Chapman, Paige SO-2 Manhattan 7.91  
6. Gordon, Kaylyn SO-2 Stony Brook 7.93  
7. Moore, Toni-Ann SR-4 Connecticut 7.98  
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Chinque FR-1 Stony Brook 7.80  
2. Pinheiro, Nkeka SO-2 St. Peter's 7.86  
3. Jones, Cassandra JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.88  
4. Mitchell, Alexia SO-2 Wesley 7.94
5. Moore, Dainah FR-1 Coppin State 7.95  
6. Caesar, Kalissa JR-3 Villanova 8.04  
7. Lawrence, Nia JR-3 Rowan 8.25  
60 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. James, Kaprice SR-4 Rutgers 7.76  
2. Militano, Sara FR-1 Stony Brook 7.77  
3. Sloboh, Evelina FR-1 Wesley 7.81
4. Johnson, Mary JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.91  
5. Mizansky, Valerie JR-3 Kutztown 7.96
6. McKinnon, Ashley FR-1 Monmouth 7.97  
7. Mitchell, Courtney SR-4 Temple 8.03  
60 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Yarde, Tanaya SR-4 Coppin State 7.89  
2. Samuels, Yandene   DC International 7.92  
3. Mitchell, Ariel FR-1 La Salle 7.93  
4. Otaka, Ena SR-4 Adelphi 7.98
5. Kenny, Mary Kate FR-1 Fordham 7.99  
6. Forrest, Candhace FR-1 Marist 8.08  
7. Harris, Kristina SR-4 NYU 8.26  
8. McMillan, Aspen FR-1 Rowan 8.27  
60 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Liebl, Kelly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.96  
2. matos, Lexxus JR-3 Rowan 8.06  
3. Stephens, Lataza SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.11  
4. Joseph, Bianca JR-3 Columbia 8.15  
5. Herrera, Carolina SO-2 St. Peter's 8.18  
6. Njoku, Gladys SR-4 Stevens Institute 8.19  
7. Reynolds, Eleni FR-1 Columbia 8.47  
60 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adesanya, Elizabeth SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.96  
2. Gonzalez, Dayzondra FR-1 Manhattan 7.99  
3. Haynes, Ashley JR-3 Marist 8.13  
4. pollucci, Samantha   Unattached 8.17  
5. McDuffie, Maya SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.24  
6. Ekong, Idongesit SO-2 Adelphi 8.30
7. Daniels, Aliya FR-1 Kutztown 8.32  
8. Connell, Kimoy JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.56  
60 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kirkland, Tiana JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.31  
2. Silvestri, Delaney SO-2 New Jersey Institute 8.42  
3. Johnson, Ali SO-2 Manhattanville 8.45
4. Johnson, Lasha SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 8.55  
5. Shell, Imani SR-4 Temple 8.56  
6. Schroeder, Alison SR-4 New Jersey Institute 8.57  
7. Hibbert, Diandra SO-2 Kingsborough CC 8.62  
60 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harper, Semaje FR-1 Temple 8.21  
2. McGowan, Carly SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.27  
3. Gerraputa, Laura SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.40  
4. Desouza, Nicolette SO-2 LIU Post 8.55  
5. Bousa, Alicia JR-3 Saint Rose 8.55
6. Adams, Lauren FR-1 Marist 8.59  
7. Wehrer, Marlo FR-1 Quinnipiac 8.68  
8. Bort, Randi SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.91  
60 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barbaro, Christina SO-2 Quinnipiac 8.42  
2. Johnson, Chyna FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.51  
3. St. Germain, Suzenie FR-1 St. Peter's 8.65  
4. Lawlor, Kelsey SO-2 SUNY Delhi 8.65  
5. Perrelli, Jeanine FR-1 Manhattan 8.65  
6. Farquharson, Evangelista SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.70  
7. Pollich, Lena SO-2 Adelphi 8.79  
60 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jean, Alyssa FR-1 NYU 8.18  
2. Nwana, Chioma FR-1 NYU 8.82  
3. Haigh, Karen   Unattached 9.34  
4. Amaya, Maybelline FR-1 Saint Rose 9.46  
5. Rivera, Debbie SR-4 Manhattanville 9.74  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morales, Celiangely   Puerto Rico 24.19   -
2. Saunders, Bria SO-2 Rutgers 24.60 -
3. smellie, sophi   Unattached 24.64   -
4. St. Fleur, Bionca JR-3 Temple 24.76 -
5. Baugh, Cemorne JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 24.83 -
6. Gaston, Kenya JR-3 Temple 24.93 -
7. Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SR-4 Connecticut 24.95 -
8. Caddle-Hope, Melissa SR-4 Coppin State 25.02 -
9. Bowens, Sarah SR-4 Connecticut 25.22 -
10. Bourdeau, Nathaniela FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.23   -
11. Cancel, Genoiska   Puerto Rico 25.26   -
12. Adioo, Stephianie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 25.40   -
13. Diaz, Yarimar   Puerto Rico 25.45   -
14. Williams, Shailah SR-4 Rowan 25.61 -
15. Pinheiro, Nkeka SO-2 St. Peter's 25.77   -
16. Velasquez- Smith, Laurenmaria   Unattached 26.01   -
17. Kenny, Mary Kate FR-1 Fordham 26.08   -
18. Isekenegbe, Antoniette JR-3 Monmouth 26.11   -
19. Roberts, Shannon JR-3 Manhattanville 26.16 -
20. Jenkins, Amber SO-2 La Salle 26.21   -
21. Moore, Toni-Ann SR-4 Connecticut 26.26   -
22. Streeter, Elizsha JR-3 Wesley 26.40   -
23. Thompson, Chinque FR-1 Stony Brook 26.42   -
24. Jeffers, Aleisha FR-1 Adelphi 26.53 -
25. Gonzalez, Dayzondra FR-1 Manhattan 26.54   -
26. Chapman, Paige SO-2 Manhattan 26.58   -
27. pollucci, Samantha   Unattached 26.59   -
28. Militano, Sara FR-1 Stony Brook 26.63   -
29. Ekong, Idongesit SO-2 Adelphi 26.71 -
30. Pfrommer, Leah SO-2 Quinnipiac 26.77   -
31. General, Thea FR-1 Kingsborough CC 26.82   -
32. Kirkland, Tiana JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.92   -
33. Sloboh, Evelina FR-1 Wesley 27.02   -
34. matos, Lexxus JR-3 Rowan 27.06   -
35. Mizansky, Valerie JR-3 Kutztown 27.13   -
36. Dautruche, Vanessa SO-2 Monmouth 27.14   -
37. Connell, Kimoy JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 27.27   -
38. Hibbert, Diandra SO-2 Kingsborough CC 27.47   -
39. Daniels, Aliya FR-1 Kutztown 27.52   -
40. Syers, Serwaa JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 27.64   -
41. Harris, Kristina SR-4 NYU 27.78   -
42. Washington, Chelsea SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 27.88   -
43. Reynolds, Eleni FR-1 Columbia 27.91   -
44. Di Luca, Tara   Unattached 28.25   -
45. Bousa, Alicia JR-3 Saint Rose 28.29 -
46. Stephens, Lataza SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.36   -
47. Canavan, Rebecca SR-4 Manhattanville 28.63 -
48. King, Kristal FR-1 Iona 29.87   -
49. Sticca, Marianna JR-3 Iona 32.66   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morales, Celiangely   Puerto Rico 24.19  
2. Saunders, Bria SO-2 Rutgers 24.60
3. smellie, sophi   Unattached 24.64  
4. Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SR-4 Connecticut 24.95
5. Cancel, Genoiska   Puerto Rico 25.26  
6. Adioo, Stephianie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 25.40  
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. St. Fleur, Bionca JR-3 Temple 24.76
2. Baugh, Cemorne JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 24.83
3. Caddle-Hope, Melissa SR-4 Coppin State 25.02
4. Bowens, Sarah SR-4 Connecticut 25.22
5. Williams, Shailah SR-4 Rowan 25.61
6. Moore, Toni-Ann SR-4 Connecticut 26.26  
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gaston, Kenya JR-3 Temple 24.93
2. Diaz, Yarimar   Puerto Rico 25.45  
3. Roberts, Shannon JR-3 Manhattanville 26.16
4. Streeter, Elizsha JR-3 Wesley 26.40  
5. Jeffers, Aleisha FR-1 Adelphi 26.53
6. Chapman, Paige SO-2 Manhattan 26.58  
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bourdeau, Nathaniela FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.23  
2. Pinheiro, Nkeka SO-2 St. Peter's 25.77  
3. Velasquez- Smith, Laurenmaria   Unattached 26.01  
4. Thompson, Chinque FR-1 Stony Brook 26.42  
5. Militano, Sara FR-1 Stony Brook 26.63  
6. Sloboh, Evelina FR-1 Wesley 27.02  
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Isekenegbe, Antoniette JR-3 Monmouth 26.11  
2. General, Thea FR-1 Kingsborough CC 26.82  
3. Connell, Kimoy JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 27.27  
4. Syers, Serwaa JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 27.64  
5. Harris, Kristina SR-4 NYU 27.78  
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. pollucci, Samantha   Unattached 26.59  
2. Ekong, Idongesit SO-2 Adelphi 26.71
3. matos, Lexxus JR-3 Rowan 27.06  
4. Dautruche, Vanessa SO-2 Monmouth 27.14  
5. Washington, Chelsea SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 27.88  
6. Reynolds, Eleni FR-1 Columbia 27.91  
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kenny, Mary Kate FR-1 Fordham 26.08  
2. Jenkins, Amber SO-2 La Salle 26.21  
3. Gonzalez, Dayzondra FR-1 Manhattan 26.54  
4. Hibbert, Diandra SO-2 Kingsborough CC 27.47  
5. Daniels, Aliya FR-1 Kutztown 27.52  
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pfrommer, Leah SO-2 Quinnipiac 26.77  
2. Kirkland, Tiana JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.92  
3. Mizansky, Valerie JR-3 Kutztown 27.13  
4. Bousa, Alicia JR-3 Saint Rose 28.29
5. Stephens, Lataza SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.36  
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Di Luca, Tara   Unattached 28.25  
2. Canavan, Rebecca SR-4 Manhattanville 28.63
3. King, Kristal FR-1 Iona 29.87  
4. Sticca, Marianna JR-3 Iona 32.66  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. smellie, sophi   Unattached 53.86   -
2. Ruth, Asha   DC International 54.42   -
3. Garner, Tionna JR-3 Monmouth 55.68 -
4. Mongitore, Angela SR-4 Adelphi 55.94 -
5. Gaston, Kenya JR-3 Temple 56.05 -
6. Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SR-4 Connecticut 56.13 -
7. Clary, Malika   Trufit 56.66   -
8. Hyman, Kenya FR-1 Wagner 56.79 -
9. Sharp, Aliya FR-1 Temple 57.23   -
10. Davis, Jasmine FR-1 Manhattan 57.44   -
11. Piiru, Chandi FR-1 Monmouth 57.52   -
12. Mills, Tatyana   Kcc wave 57.53   -
13. McGuire , Ashley SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 57.73   -
14. Marsh, Alexis JR-3 Coppin State 57.79   -
15. Wright, Merissa SO-2 Fordham 57.89   -
16. Stevens, Alea SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 58.02   -
17. Sloezen, Gabriela SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 58.23   -
18. LaRoche, Kiersten   DC International 58.34   -
19. Cadet, Kathy Ann JR-3 Manhattan 58.44   -
20. General, Thea FR-1 Kingsborough CC 58.57 -
21. Soto, Madelen SO-2 Rutgers 58.68   -
22. Riley, Melodee SR-4 Connecticut 58.77 -
23. Coakley, McKenna JR-3 Monmouth 58.78   -
24. Gerald, Ashley JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.80   -
25. Boerke, Debbie FR-1 Marist 58.93   -
26. Driver, Nia JR-3 Monmouth 58.95   -
27. Lombardo, Alyssa SR-4 Villanova 59.00   -
28. Chambers, Satima JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 59.01   -
29. Boone, Naycha SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.01   -
30. Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 59.04   -
31. Curtis, Kadeem JR-3 Coppin State 59.11   -
32. Henderson, Raquel JR-3 St. Peter's 59.16   -
33. Odukale, Temi FR-1 Villanova 59.22   -
34. Minitti, Alena JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.32   -
35. Hayward, Dannah JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.36   -
36. Kelly, Mikeisha FR-1 Manhattan 59.48   -
37. Hall, Angel SO-2 Wesley 59.53   -
38. Boldosser, Nicole JR-3 Kutztown 59.56 -
39. Gibson, Olivia FR-1 Rutgers 59.70   -
40. Diawara, Halima SO-2 Wagner 59.80   -
41. Wangenstein, Lauren FR-1 Stony Brook 59.97   -
42. Menzzasalma, Morgan FR-1 Fordham 1:00.12   -
43. Smith, Dara FR-1 Stony Brook 1:00.32   -
44. Jenkins, Amber SO-2 La Salle 1:00.47   -
45. Weeks, Molly JR-3 Marist 1:00.55   -
46. Craig, Danisha SO-2 Marist 1:00.62   -
47. Reid, Cori JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:00.63   -
48. Incantalupa, Claire SO-2 Rowan 1:00.80   -
49. King, Daija SO-2 St. Peter's 1:01.14   -
50. Siller, Georgeann JR-3 Fordham 1:01.28   -
51. Lubaszka, Amber FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.35   -
52. Roberts, Dominique JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.51   -
53. Brown, Amanda JR-3 Rowan 1:01.60   -
54. Peeke-Brown, Jaquin FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.64   -
55. Davis, Ashe SO-2 St. Peter's 1:01.65   -
56. Strong, Emily FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:01.68 -
57. Conti, Mary FR-1 NYU 1:01.68   -
58. Colmerauer, Jessica JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:01.79 -
59. Horner, Jenn JR-3 Marist 1:01.84   -
60. Maurer, Jennifer FR-1 Rider 1:01.87   -
61. Osipitan, Ibironke FR-1 Stony Brook 1:02.15   -
62. Fan, Chloe FR-1 Columbia 1:02.21   -
63. Watson, Josephine SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:02.21   -
64. Rosario, Cacie SO-2 Temple 1:02.23   -
65. Hoffman, Brianna SO-2 Wagner 1:02.34   -
66. Cleveland, Chelsea JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:02.77 -
67. Schroeder, Alison SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1:02.83   -
68. Kirby, Analise FR-1 Stony Brook 1:03.61   -
69. Washington, Drew SR-4 NYU 1:04.00   -
70. Washington, Chelsea SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:04.32   -
71. Brown, Jewel JR-3 Rowan 1:04.76   -
72. Williams, Aaliyah FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:04.90   -
73. Silvestri, Delaney SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:04.94   -
74. Veeder, Dainara FR-1 Saint Rose 1:05.22 -
75. Velez, Taylor JR-3 Adelphi 1:05.47 -
76. Sam-Otuh, Mildred SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:05.48   -
77. Naughton, Alexandra SO-2 Iona 1:05.57   -
78. Chamalian, Jeimi FR-1 Rowan 1:05.58   -
79. Teague, Arianna FR-1 Wagner 1:05.63   -
80. Chen, Sunny FR-1 Columbia 1:05.69   -
81. Dangerfield, Evan SR-4 Kutztown 1:06.33   -
82. Goldman, Alexa SO-2 NYU 1:07.36   -
83. Margulis, Chloe JR-3 LIU Post 1:08.09   -
84. Hickey, Charlene SO-2 LIU Post 1:08.40   -
85. Harrington, Amanda SO-2 Saint Rose 1:08.55   -
86. King, Kristal FR-1 Iona 1:08.64   -
87. Velazquez, Jazmin FR-1 Saint Rose 1:09.11   -
88. Polius, Ruby FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:13.17   -
89. Amaya, Maybelline FR-1 Saint Rose 1:13.96   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. smellie, sophi   Unattached 53.86  
2. Ruth, Asha   DC International 54.42  
3. Mongitore, Angela SR-4 Adelphi 55.94
4. Clary, Malika   Trufit 56.66  
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garner, Tionna JR-3 Monmouth 55.68
2. Gaston, Kenya JR-3 Temple 56.05
3. Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SR-4 Connecticut 56.13
4. Davis, Jasmine FR-1 Manhattan 57.44  
5. Marsh, Alexis JR-3 Coppin State 57.79  
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sharp, Aliya FR-1 Temple 57.23  
2. Piiru, Chandi FR-1 Monmouth 57.52  
3. Mills, Tatyana   Kcc wave 57.53  
4. Cadet, Kathy Ann JR-3 Manhattan 58.44  
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stevens, Alea SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 58.02  
2. Soto, Madelen SO-2 Rutgers 58.68  
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hyman, Kenya FR-1 Wagner 56.79
2. Sloezen, Gabriela SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 58.23  
3. General, Thea FR-1 Kingsborough CC 58.57
4. Gerald, Ashley JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.80  
5. Chambers, Satima JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 59.01  
6. Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 59.04  
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Riley, Melodee SR-4 Connecticut 58.77
2. Lombardo, Alyssa SR-4 Villanova 59.00  
3. Hall, Angel SO-2 Wesley 59.53  
4. Gibson, Olivia FR-1 Rutgers 59.70  
5. Diawara, Halima SO-2 Wagner 59.80  
6. Watson, Josephine SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:02.21  
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. LaRoche, Kiersten   DC International 58.34  
2. Henderson, Raquel JR-3 St. Peter's 59.16  
3. Hayward, Dannah JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.36  
4. Wangenstein, Lauren FR-1 Stony Brook 59.97  
5. Menzzasalma, Morgan FR-1 Fordham 1:00.12  
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wright, Merissa SO-2 Fordham 57.89  
2. Boerke, Debbie FR-1 Marist 58.93  
3. Driver, Nia JR-3 Monmouth 58.95  
4. Kelly, Mikeisha FR-1 Manhattan 59.48  
5. Smith, Dara FR-1 Stony Brook 1:00.32  
6. Reid, Cori JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:00.63  
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McGuire , Ashley SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 57.73  
2. Coakley, McKenna JR-3 Monmouth 58.78  
3. Boldosser, Nicole JR-3 Kutztown 59.56
4. Peeke-Brown, Jaquin FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.64  
5. Osipitan, Ibironke FR-1 Stony Brook 1:02.15  
6. Fan, Chloe FR-1 Columbia 1:02.21  
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Odukale, Temi FR-1 Villanova 59.22  
2. Minitti, Alena JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.32  
3. Weeks, Molly JR-3 Marist 1:00.55  
4. Craig, Danisha SO-2 Marist 1:00.62  
5. Siller, Georgeann JR-3 Fordham 1:01.28  
6. Sam-Otuh, Mildred SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:05.48  
400 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Amanda JR-3 Rowan 1:01.60  
2. Colmerauer, Jessica JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:01.79
3. Maurer, Jennifer FR-1 Rider 1:01.87  
4. Cleveland, Chelsea JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:02.77
5. Kirby, Analise FR-1 Stony Brook 1:03.61  
6. Washington, Drew SR-4 NYU 1:04.00  
400 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boone, Naycha SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.01  
2. Curtis, Kadeem JR-3 Coppin State 59.11  
3. Hoffman, Brianna SO-2 Wagner 1:02.34  
4. Chen, Sunny FR-1 Columbia 1:05.69  
5. Dangerfield, Evan SR-4 Kutztown 1:06.33  
400 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Incantalupa, Claire SO-2 Rowan 1:00.80  
2. King, Daija SO-2 St. Peter's 1:01.14  
3. Lubaszka, Amber FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.35  
4. Roberts, Dominique JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.51  
5. Strong, Emily FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:01.68
6. Horner, Jenn JR-3 Marist 1:01.84  
400 Meters Finals Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jenkins, Amber SO-2 La Salle 1:00.47  
2. Davis, Ashe SO-2 St. Peter's 1:01.65  
3. Conti, Mary FR-1 NYU 1:01.68  
4. Schroeder, Alison SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1:02.83  
5. Washington, Chelsea SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:04.32  
6. Velez, Taylor JR-3 Adelphi 1:05.47
400 Meters Finals Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Jewel JR-3 Rowan 1:04.76  
2. Silvestri, Delaney SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:04.94  
3. Veeder, Dainara FR-1 Saint Rose 1:05.22
4. Naughton, Alexandra SO-2 Iona 1:05.57  
5. Chamalian, Jeimi FR-1 Rowan 1:05.58  
400 Meters Finals Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Aaliyah FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:04.90  
2. Goldman, Alexa SO-2 NYU 1:07.36  
3. Hickey, Charlene SO-2 LIU Post 1:08.40  
4. Harrington, Amanda SO-2 Saint Rose 1:08.55  
5. Polius, Ruby FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:13.17  
400 Meters Finals Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Teague, Arianna FR-1 Wagner 1:05.63  
2. Margulis, Chloe JR-3 LIU Post 1:08.09  
3. King, Kristal FR-1 Iona 1:08.64  
400 Meters Finals Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rosario, Cacie SO-2 Temple 1:02.23  
2. Velazquez, Jazmin FR-1 Saint Rose 1:09.11  
3. Amaya, Maybelline FR-1 Saint Rose 1:13.96  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Foley, Katie SO-2 Connecticut 2:12.11 -
2. Daley, Shaniel   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 2:12.21   -
3. Cupp, Jenna JR-3 Monmouth 2:12.80 -
4. Dilandro, Deanna FR-1 Rutgers 2:14.86   -
5. Gorman, Kelly SO-2 Manhattan 2:14.99   -
6. Hand, Kendal SR-4 Monmouth 2:15.07   -
7. Jaskot , Erin SO-2 Villanova 2:15.22   -
8. Stratz, Brianna FR-1 Monmouth 2:15.26   -
9. Ruff, Kianna   Unattached 2:16.07   -
10. Clark, Jane SO-2 Stony Brook 2:16.29   -
11. Thompson, Mae SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:16.53   -
12. Rowe, Danielle SR-4 Fordham 2:16.80   -
13. Stratz, Amber FR-1 Monmouth 2:17.85   -
14. Estime, Jennifer   Unattached 2:18.02   -
15. McCormack, Kate FR-1 Fordham 2:18.10   -
16. O'Shea, Alexis FR-1 Temple 2:18.50   -
17. Sobieski, Jenna FR-1 Rutgers 2:18.62   -
18. Zimmer, Lisa SR-4 Connecticut 2:19.01   -
19. Jensen, Danika SO-2 Iona 2:19.86   -
20. Elarde, Nicole JR-3 Adelphi 2:20.21 -
21. Radzwilka, Sara SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.38   -
22. Gibson, Ireland SO-2 NYU 2:20.49 -
23. Halprin-Adams, Maya FR-1 Temple 2:20.68   -
24. Rosario, Emily   CPTC New Balance 2:20.82   -
25. Grant, Shanee SO-2 Stony Brook 2:20.84   -
26. Saltos, Gabriela JR-3 Adelphi 2:21.27 -
27. Angellella, Brianna SO-2 Rowan 2:21.57   -
28. Tyler, Ifetayo SO-2 La Salle 2:21.86   -
29. Cruz, Victoria FR-1 Manhattan 2:22.42   -
30. Keegan, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:22.68   -
31. Coughlin, Christine SR-4 Marist 2:22.80   -
32. Nicholas, Nicole JR-3 Rutgers 2:23.26   -
33. Konrad, Johanna SR-4 Wagner 2:23.51   -
34. Hickey, Leah FR-1 Fordham 2:24.14   -
35. Dever, Sara JR-3 La Salle 2:24.44   -
36. Curtis, Kadeem JR-3 Coppin State 2:24.64   -
37. Andersson, Brigit FR-1 Temple 2:24.84   -
38. Conville, Kate SR-4 La Salle 2:25.24   -
39. Riback, Melissa FR-1 Stony Brook 2:25.44   -
40. Gibson, Lunnise FR-1 Coppin State 2:25.70   -
41. Moylan, Kiersten JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:26.28   -
42. Williams, Talya SO-2 LIU Post 2:27.04   -
43. Aberdeen, Nerene SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:27.42   -
44. McKenna, Kara SO-2 Iona 2:27.45   -
45. Corbett, Claire SO-2 Rowan 2:27.64   -
46. Deboise, Zaahira FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 2:27.94   -
47. Carter, Danae JR-3 Wesley 2:28.45   -
48. Stratton, Julie FR-1 Kutztown 2:28.62   -
49. Rothstein, Lauren FR-1 Kutztown 2:28.70   -
50. Valdes, Vanessa SR-4 Rowan 2:29.11   -
51. Janoda, Lena JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:29.79   -
52. He, Wendy JR-3 NYU 2:30.09   -
53. Borriello, Kristen SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:30.22   -
54. Himmelberg, MaryKate FR-1 Manhattan 2:30.77   -
55. Desir, Dieunise JR-3 Wesley 2:31.32   -
56. Callaghan, Erin FR-1 Kutztown 2:31.50   -
57. Simpini, Adjovi SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:32.95   -
58. Bryant, Diondra FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:33.84   -
59. Saccone, Sydney JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:35.97   -
60. Christy, Katie FR-1 Saint Rose 2:36.13   -
61. Fortoul, Rebecca SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:39.32   -
61. Bonilla, Jennifer JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:39.32   -
63. Francis, Tatyana FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:39.75   -
64. Moss, Rosa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:40.39   -
65. Schillaci, Kaitie FR-1 LIU Post 2:40.57   -
66. Ling, Michelle FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:44.42   -
67. Shibata, Emily FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:44.52   -
68. Sterrett, Jhanee JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:45.54   -
69. Eiseman, Megan SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:47.55   -
70. Noguera, Giovanna FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:48.57   -
71. Morales, Jomanda FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:48.76   -
72. Kassian, Kathleen FR-1 Saint Rose 2:53.88   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Foley, Katie SO-2 Connecticut 2:12.11
2. Daley, Shaniel   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 2:12.21  
3. Cupp, Jenna JR-3 Monmouth 2:12.80
4. Hand, Kendal SR-4 Monmouth 2:15.07  
5. Ruff, Kianna   Unattached 2:16.07  
6. Rowe, Danielle SR-4 Fordham 2:16.80  
7. Estime, Jennifer   Unattached 2:18.02  
8. Sobieski, Jenna FR-1 Rutgers 2:18.62  
9. Zimmer, Lisa SR-4 Connecticut 2:19.01  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dilandro, Deanna FR-1 Rutgers 2:14.86  
2. Gorman, Kelly SO-2 Manhattan 2:14.99  
3. Jaskot , Erin SO-2 Villanova 2:15.22  
4. Stratz, Brianna FR-1 Monmouth 2:15.26  
5. Clark, Jane SO-2 Stony Brook 2:16.29  
6. Gibson, Ireland SO-2 NYU 2:20.49
7. Rosario, Emily   CPTC New Balance 2:20.82  
8. Nicholas, Nicole JR-3 Rutgers 2:23.26  
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Mae SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:16.53  
2. Stratz, Amber FR-1 Monmouth 2:17.85  
3. McCormack, Kate FR-1 Fordham 2:18.10  
4. Elarde, Nicole JR-3 Adelphi 2:20.21
5. Radzwilka, Sara SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.38  
6. Grant, Shanee SO-2 Stony Brook 2:20.84  
7. Tyler, Ifetayo SO-2 La Salle 2:21.86  
8. Conville, Kate SR-4 La Salle 2:25.24  
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Shea, Alexis FR-1 Temple 2:18.50  
2. Jensen, Danika SO-2 Iona 2:19.86  
3. Saltos, Gabriela JR-3 Adelphi 2:21.27
4. Angellella, Brianna SO-2 Rowan 2:21.57  
5. Cruz, Victoria FR-1 Manhattan 2:22.42  
6. Keegan, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:22.68  
7. Coughlin, Christine SR-4 Marist 2:22.80  
8. Hickey, Leah FR-1 Fordham 2:24.14  
9. Riback, Melissa FR-1 Stony Brook 2:25.44  
10. Desir, Dieunise JR-3 Wesley 2:31.32  
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Halprin-Adams, Maya FR-1 Temple 2:20.68  
2. Konrad, Johanna SR-4 Wagner 2:23.51  
3. Andersson, Brigit FR-1 Temple 2:24.84  
4. Moylan, Kiersten JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:26.28  
5. Williams, Talya SO-2 LIU Post 2:27.04  
6. McKenna, Kara SO-2 Iona 2:27.45  
7. Carter, Danae JR-3 Wesley 2:28.45  
8. Janoda, Lena JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:29.79  
9. He, Wendy JR-3 NYU 2:30.09  
10. Francis, Tatyana FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:39.75  
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dever, Sara JR-3 La Salle 2:24.44  
2. Curtis, Kadeem JR-3 Coppin State 2:24.64  
3. Gibson, Lunnise FR-1 Coppin State 2:25.70  
4. Corbett, Claire SO-2 Rowan 2:27.64  
5. Deboise, Zaahira FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 2:27.94  
6. Stratton, Julie FR-1 Kutztown 2:28.62  
7. Rothstein, Lauren FR-1 Kutztown 2:28.70  
8. Valdes, Vanessa SR-4 Rowan 2:29.11  
9. Himmelberg, MaryKate FR-1 Manhattan 2:30.77  
10. Callaghan, Erin FR-1 Kutztown 2:31.50  
11. Bryant, Diondra FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:33.84  
12. Fortoul, Rebecca SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:39.32  
13. Sterrett, Jhanee JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:45.54  
800 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Aberdeen, Nerene SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:27.42  
2. Borriello, Kristen SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:30.22  
3. Simpini, Adjovi SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:32.95  
4. Saccone, Sydney JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:35.97  
5. Christy, Katie FR-1 Saint Rose 2:36.13  
6. Bonilla, Jennifer JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:39.32  
7. Moss, Rosa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:40.39  
8. Schillaci, Kaitie FR-1 LIU Post 2:40.57  
9. Ling, Michelle FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:44.42  
10. Shibata, Emily FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:44.52  
11. Eiseman, Megan SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:47.55  
12. Noguera, Giovanna FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:48.57  
13. Morales, Jomanda FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:48.76  
14. Kassian, Kathleen FR-1 Saint Rose 2:53.88  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McDonald, Kimarra   Unattached 2:49.90   -
2. Sullivan, Meggie   CPTC New Balance 2:53.96   -
3. Garn, Rachel SO-2 Iona 2:54.18 -
4. McKeon, Molly JR-3 Monmouth 2:56.68   -
5. Wilson, Allie SO-2 Monmouth 2:56.70   -
6. Kearley, Julia FR-1 Iona 2:57.34   -
7. Mazzi, Celine SO-2 Rutgers 2:58.53   -
8. Christe, Maggie JR-3 Connecticut 2:58.61 -
9. Robbie, Sarah SO-2 Rutgers 2:59.65   -
10. Miller, Ellen JR-3 Rutgers 3:00.49   -
11. Holder, Natalie SO-2 Iona 3:00.91   -
12. Coughlin, Sydney JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:01.04   -
13. Regnault, Sarah JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:01.07   -
14. Howard, Emily SR-4 Connecticut 3:01.97 -
15. Poiesz, Kaitlin FR-1 La Salle 3:03.67   -
16. Scahill, Lauren SO-2 Connecticut 3:04.35   -
17. Moroz, Aidan FR-1 Fordham 3:04.99   -
18. Scardelletti, Rebecca SR-4 La Salle 3:05.04   -
19. Harum, Brynna SO-2 Fordham 3:05.16   -
20. Iacampo, Danielle SR-4 Wagner 3:07.14   -
21. Fisher, Laurel FR-1 Fordham 3:07.19   -
22. Chaplen, Cameron JR-3 Quinnipiac 3:08.74   -
23. Jean Louis, Esther SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 3:09.26   -
24. Groomes, Erica FR-1 Temple 3:11.10   -
25. Coon, Sarah SR-4 St. John Fisher 3:12.32 -
26. Ethridge, Kharyn SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 3:12.66   -
27. Bresadola, Stephanie FR-1 Kutztown 3:12.92   -
28. Sutherland , Ariela SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:13.01   -
29. Fiesel, Alexandra JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:13.15   -
30. Von Dollen, Erin FR-1 Manhattan 3:13.57   -
31. Gorberg, Bryn JR-3 Marist 3:13.58   -
32. Nersten, Patricia JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:14.08   -
33. Maloney, Seona SO-2 Adelphi 3:14.49 -
34. Doway, Alison FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 3:14.94   -
35. Johnson, Emma JR-3 Quinnipiac 3:16.03   -
36. Muraczewski, Courtney JR-3 Rowan 3:16.58   -
37. Salvesen, Katari SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:19.13   -
38. Rodriguez, Gabriela FR-1 Temple 3:20.15   -
39. Capozzoli, Cecelia JR-3 Adelphi 3:20.53 -
40. Shields, RikkiLynn FR-1 Manhattan 3:23.61   -
41. Delzell, Brianna FR-1 Adelphi 3:25.15   -
42. DiCola, Katie SO-2 Manhattanville 3:30.25   -
43. Guntle, Alexandra SR-4 La Salle 3:30.50   -
44. Davis, Megan SO-2 NYU 3:30.95   -
45. Anglade, Rudiana SO-2 Farmingdale St. 3:46.80   -
46. Ruppel, Tierney FR-1 Farmingdale St. 3:49.35   -
47. Proper, Heidi JR-3 Saint Rose 3:58.17   -
48. Limato, Lauren SO-2 Manhattanville 4:16.06   -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McDonald, Kimarra   Unattached 2:49.90  
2. Sullivan, Meggie   CPTC New Balance 2:53.96  
3. Garn, Rachel SO-2 Iona 2:54.18
4. McKeon, Molly JR-3 Monmouth 2:56.68  
5. Wilson, Allie SO-2 Monmouth 2:56.70  
6. Kearley, Julia FR-1 Iona 2:57.34  
7. Mazzi, Celine SO-2 Rutgers 2:58.53  
8. Holder, Natalie SO-2 Iona 3:00.91  
9. Howard, Emily SR-4 Connecticut 3:01.97
10. Poiesz, Kaitlin FR-1 La Salle 3:03.67  
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Christe, Maggie JR-3 Connecticut 2:58.61
2. Robbie, Sarah SO-2 Rutgers 2:59.65  
3. Miller, Ellen JR-3 Rutgers 3:00.49  
4. Coughlin, Sydney JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:01.04  
5. Regnault, Sarah JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:01.07  
6. Scahill, Lauren SO-2 Connecticut 3:04.35  
7. Iacampo, Danielle SR-4 Wagner 3:07.14  
8. Chaplen, Cameron JR-3 Quinnipiac 3:08.74  
9. Sutherland , Ariela SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:13.01  
10. Fiesel, Alexandra JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:13.15  
11. Maloney, Seona SO-2 Adelphi 3:14.49
1000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moroz, Aidan FR-1 Fordham 3:04.99  
2. Scardelletti, Rebecca SR-4 La Salle 3:05.04  
3. Harum, Brynna SO-2 Fordham 3:05.16  
4. Fisher, Laurel FR-1 Fordham 3:07.19  
5. Jean Louis, Esther SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 3:09.26  
6. Groomes, Erica FR-1 Temple 3:11.10  
7. Coon, Sarah SR-4 St. John Fisher 3:12.32
8. Bresadola, Stephanie FR-1 Kutztown 3:12.92  
9. Von Dollen, Erin FR-1 Manhattan 3:13.57  
10. Gorberg, Bryn JR-3 Marist 3:13.58  
11. Nersten, Patricia JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:14.08  
12. Johnson, Emma JR-3 Quinnipiac 3:16.03  
13. Capozzoli, Cecelia JR-3 Adelphi 3:20.53
1000 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ethridge, Kharyn SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 3:12.66  
2. Doway, Alison FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 3:14.94  
3. Muraczewski, Courtney JR-3 Rowan 3:16.58  
4. Salvesen, Katari SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:19.13  
5. Rodriguez, Gabriela FR-1 Temple 3:20.15  
6. Shields, RikkiLynn FR-1 Manhattan 3:23.61  
7. Delzell, Brianna FR-1 Adelphi 3:25.15  
8. DiCola, Katie SO-2 Manhattanville 3:30.25  
9. Guntle, Alexandra SR-4 La Salle 3:30.50  
10. Davis, Megan SO-2 NYU 3:30.95  
11. Anglade, Rudiana SO-2 Farmingdale St. 3:46.80  
12. Ruppel, Tierney FR-1 Farmingdale St. 3:49.35  
13. Proper, Heidi JR-3 Saint Rose 3:58.17  
14. Limato, Lauren SO-2 Manhattanville 4:16.06  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hall, Marielle   NIKE 4:43.61   -
2. Wilson, Ajee   Adidas 4:50.22   -
3. Payenski, Allison SR-4 Rutgers 5:01.58   -
4. Oremus, Lindsey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:02.58   -
5. Eisenberg, Christine JR-3 Stony Brook 5:03.36   -
6. Hehir, Lauren SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:04.48   -
7. Scheriff, Jessica SO-2 Iona 5:04.65   -
8. Engelberger, Sydney SR-4 Monmouth 5:05.93   -
9. Visca, Mary FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:07.31 -
10. Fajardo, Lisa FR-1 Manhattan 5:08.05   -
11. Caron, Alyson JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:09.42   -
12. Mejia Ramirez, Ivette   CPTC New Balance 5:09.66   -
13. Cooney, Megan JR-3 Stony Brook 5:11.48   -
14. Solviletti, Janelle JR-3 Marist 5:12.95   -
15. Pearl, Alana SO-2 Connecticut 5:15.07   -
16. Hebert, Kaitlyn FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:15.65   -
17. Brand, Tiffany SO-2 Connecticut 5:15.89   -
18. Tevnan, Brianna SR-4 Fordham 5:15.95   -
19. Weimer, Cassidy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:16.84   -
20. Lujan, Michelle JR-3 Saint Rose 5:17.07 -
21. Turlip, Rebecca SR-4 NYU 5:17.26   -
22. Leisher, Katie FR-1 Temple 5:17.86   -
23. Hayes, Spencer FR-1 Connecticut 5:19.28   -
24. Fleming, Hannah FR-1 Connecticut 5:22.46   -
25. Veron, Katey SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:26.07   -
26. Heaney, Shanna JR-3 Fordham 5:31.17   -
27. Quintana, Laura   adidas Garden State Track Club 5:33.56   -
28. Morris, Justine   NYU 5:33.66   -
29. Casey, Jordan FR-1 Marist 5:35.69   -
30. Nicholes, Georgie SO-2 St. Peter's 5:36.09   -
31. Gibson, Lunnise FR-1 Coppin State 5:39.15   -
32. Ferri, Caroline FR-1 Manhattan 5:40.24   -
33. Plummer, Jennifer   Unattached 5:41.34   -
34. Tinto, Gianna FR-1 Manhattan 5:42.27   -
35. Greifeld, Katie   CPTC New Balance 5:42.79   -
36. nguyen, Jessica FR-1 Rowan 5:43.63   -
37. Watts, Cheyenne JR-3 NYU 5:47.12   -
38. Franz, Nicole SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:48.83   -
39. Elliott, Madison JR-3 La Salle 5:57.48   -
40. Downes, Briann SO-2 Rider 6:02.88   -
41. Petkova, Polin JR-3 Manhattanville 6:13.18   -
42. Vassalotti, Gabriella FR-1 Rider 6:16.11   -
43. D'Aragona, Veronika FR-1 Manhattanville 6:30.99   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hall, Marielle   NIKE 4:43.61  
2. Wilson, Ajee   Adidas 4:50.22  
3. Payenski, Allison SR-4 Rutgers 5:01.58  
4. Oremus, Lindsey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:02.58  
5. Eisenberg, Christine JR-3 Stony Brook 5:03.36  
6. Hehir, Lauren SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:04.48  
7. Scheriff, Jessica SO-2 Iona 5:04.65  
8. Engelberger, Sydney SR-4 Monmouth 5:05.93  
9. Fajardo, Lisa FR-1 Manhattan 5:08.05  
10. Hebert, Kaitlyn FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:15.65  
11. Brand, Tiffany SO-2 Connecticut 5:15.89  
12. Tevnan, Brianna SR-4 Fordham 5:15.95  
13. Hayes, Spencer FR-1 Connecticut 5:19.28  
14. Fleming, Hannah FR-1 Connecticut 5:22.46  
15. Heaney, Shanna JR-3 Fordham 5:31.17  
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Visca, Mary FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:07.31
2. Caron, Alyson JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:09.42  
3. Mejia Ramirez, Ivette   CPTC New Balance 5:09.66  
4. Cooney, Megan JR-3 Stony Brook 5:11.48  
5. Solviletti, Janelle JR-3 Marist 5:12.95  
6. Pearl, Alana SO-2 Connecticut 5:15.07  
7. Weimer, Cassidy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:16.84  
8. Lujan, Michelle JR-3 Saint Rose 5:17.07
9. Turlip, Rebecca SR-4 NYU 5:17.26  
10. Leisher, Katie FR-1 Temple 5:17.86  
11. Veron, Katey SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:26.07  
12. Quintana, Laura   adidas Garden State Track Club 5:33.56  
13. Greifeld, Katie   CPTC New Balance 5:42.79  
14. nguyen, Jessica FR-1 Rowan 5:43.63  
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morris, Justine   NYU 5:33.66  
2. Casey, Jordan FR-1 Marist 5:35.69  
3. Nicholes, Georgie SO-2 St. Peter's 5:36.09  
4. Gibson, Lunnise FR-1 Coppin State 5:39.15  
5. Ferri, Caroline FR-1 Manhattan 5:40.24  
6. Plummer, Jennifer   Unattached 5:41.34  
7. Tinto, Gianna FR-1 Manhattan 5:42.27  
8. Watts, Cheyenne JR-3 NYU 5:47.12  
9. Franz, Nicole SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:48.83  
10. Elliott, Madison JR-3 La Salle 5:57.48  
11. Downes, Briann SO-2 Rider 6:02.88  
12. Petkova, Polin JR-3 Manhattanville 6:13.18  
13. Vassalotti, Gabriella FR-1 Rider 6:16.11  
14. D'Aragona, Veronika FR-1 Manhattanville 6:30.99  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hall, Marielle   NIKE 9:07.46   -
2. Melian, Christina JR-3 Stony Brook 9:17.84 -
3. Graves, Carmen   adidas Garden State Track Club 9:23.99   -
4. Regan, Amy SR-4 Stevens Institute 9:38.68 -
5. Senatore, Paige   Unattached 9:40.98   -
6. Grim, Grace FR-1 Columbia 9:42.93 -
7. Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 9:54.21 -
8. Mejia Ramirez, Ivette   CPTC New Balance 9:58.14   -
9. Black, Allyson FR-1 Rutgers 9:58.52   -
10. Peck, Tara SR-4 Stony Brook 9:58.81   -
11. Williamson, Laura SR-4 Connecticut 10:00.77 -
12. Ackerley, Courtney FR-1 Connecticut 10:02.82 -
13. Mace, Abby SR-4 Connecticut 10:12.79 -
14. Lagoy, Liz SO-2 Connecticut 10:16.20 -
15. Manela, Corinne SR-4 Kutztown 10:22.44 -
16. Gagliardi, Britton FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:22.84   -
17. Dagan, Jennifer   Unattached 10:23.90   -
18. Ventarola, Meaghan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:24.54   -
19. Baker, Rachael JR-3 Monmouth 10:24.70   -
20. Martino, Daniele SO-2 Iona 10:27.33   -
21. Guevara, Talia SO-2 Stony Brook 10:28.34   -
22. Jenkins, Julia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:28.64   -
23. Stirling, Elizabeth SR-4 LIU Post 10:29.94   -
24. Ingram, Victoria SO-2 Columbia 10:30.64   -
25. Hogan, Keeley FR-1 Manhattan 10:31.04   -
26. Hanlon, Maggie JR-3 Monmouth 10:33.54   -
27. Leo, Stephanie FR-1 Fordham 10:34.20   -
28. Hoagland, Samantha FR-1 Manhattan 10:35.14   -
29. Dorsey, Raven SR-4 Stony Brook 10:35.44   -
30. Roche, Brianne JR-3 Fordham 10:43.24   -
31. Lalowski, Maggie SO-2 NYU 10:45.06   -
32. Carle, Ashley SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:45.90   -
33. Cickavage, Genevieve FR-1 Rutgers 10:45.93   -
34. Bono, Kristy SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 10:46.94   -
35. Brancale, Lorraine SR-4 Manhattan 10:50.84   -
36. Corsaro, Lily SR-4 NYU 10:55.54   -
37. Ostolozaga, Grace SO-2 Manhattan 10:55.98   -
38. McNally, Jennifer SR-4 Adelphi 10:58.62 -
39. Cicitta, Nisa SO-2 Rutgers 11:01.96   -
40. Dethefs, Emily SO-2 NYU 11:08.70   -
41. Pfleging, Cecelia SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:20.98   -
42. Luparello, Bianca SO-2 Marist 11:21.20   -
43. Maceira, Victoria SO-2 Quinnipiac 11:23.57   -
44. Burnell, Amie FR-1 Saint Rose 11:26.09 -
45. Dettore, Olivia JR-3 Kutztown 11:26.21   -
46. Cardoso, Kylie JR-3 Quinnipiac 11:28.81   -
47. Albert, Hannah FR-1 Marist 11:30.08   -
48. Baker, Emily JR-3 Saint Rose 11:32.08 -
49. Auletta, Shannon SO-2 Adelphi 12:14.86   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hall, Marielle   NIKE 9:07.46  
2. Melian, Christina JR-3 Stony Brook 9:17.84
3. Graves, Carmen   adidas Garden State Track Club 9:23.99  
4. Regan, Amy SR-4 Stevens Institute 9:38.68
5. Senatore, Paige   Unattached 9:40.98  
6. Grim, Grace FR-1 Columbia 9:42.93
7. Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 9:54.21
8. Mejia Ramirez, Ivette   CPTC New Balance 9:58.14  
9. Black, Allyson FR-1 Rutgers 9:58.52  
10. Peck, Tara SR-4 Stony Brook 9:58.81  
11. Williamson, Laura SR-4 Connecticut 10:00.77
12. Ackerley, Courtney FR-1 Connecticut 10:02.82
13. Mace, Abby SR-4 Connecticut 10:12.79
14. Dagan, Jennifer   Unattached 10:23.90  
15. Martino, Daniele SO-2 Iona 10:27.33  
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lagoy, Liz SO-2 Connecticut 10:16.20
2. Manela, Corinne SR-4 Kutztown 10:22.44
3. Gagliardi, Britton FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:22.84  
4. Ventarola, Meaghan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:24.54  
5. Baker, Rachael JR-3 Monmouth 10:24.70  
6. Guevara, Talia SO-2 Stony Brook 10:28.34  
7. Jenkins, Julia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:28.64  
8. Stirling, Elizabeth SR-4 LIU Post 10:29.94  
9. Ingram, Victoria SO-2 Columbia 10:30.64  
10. Hogan, Keeley FR-1 Manhattan 10:31.04  
11. Hanlon, Maggie JR-3 Monmouth 10:33.54  
12. Leo, Stephanie FR-1 Fordham 10:34.20  
13. Hoagland, Samantha FR-1 Manhattan 10:35.14  
14. Dorsey, Raven SR-4 Stony Brook 10:35.44  
15. Roche, Brianne JR-3 Fordham 10:43.24  
16. Carle, Ashley SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:45.90  
17. Bono, Kristy SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 10:46.94  
18. Brancale, Lorraine SR-4 Manhattan 10:50.84  
19. Corsaro, Lily SR-4 NYU 10:55.54  
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lalowski, Maggie SO-2 NYU 10:45.06  
2. Cickavage, Genevieve FR-1 Rutgers 10:45.93  
3. Ostolozaga, Grace SO-2 Manhattan 10:55.98  
4. McNally, Jennifer SR-4 Adelphi 10:58.62
5. Cicitta, Nisa SO-2 Rutgers 11:01.96  
6. Dethefs, Emily SO-2 NYU 11:08.70  
7. Pfleging, Cecelia SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:20.98  
8. Luparello, Bianca SO-2 Marist 11:21.20  
9. Maceira, Victoria SO-2 Quinnipiac 11:23.57  
10. Burnell, Amie FR-1 Saint Rose 11:26.09
11. Dettore, Olivia JR-3 Kutztown 11:26.21  
12. Cardoso, Kylie JR-3 Quinnipiac 11:28.81  
13. Albert, Hannah FR-1 Marist 11:30.08  
14. Baker, Emily JR-3 Saint Rose 11:32.08
15. Auletta, Shannon SO-2 Adelphi 12:14.86  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mistretta, Meredith SO-2 Connecticut 17:43.25 -
2. Bell, Nicole JR-3 Wagner 17:52.14   -
3. McNally, Kaylie SR-4 La Salle 18:13.00   -
4. Chiango, June JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:16.89   -
5. Grebe, Angelina FR-1 Fordham 18:17.54   -
6. Boyer, Olivia JR-3 La Salle 18:18.50   -
7. VanGee, Samantha JR-3 St. John Fisher 18:22.17 -
8. Hasty, Haley FR-1 Connecticut 18:24.21   -
9. Bohdan, Erica JR-3 NYU 18:28.55 -
10. Chaundy, Emily SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:41.83   -
11. Cols, Kathryn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:54.38   -
12. O'Hehir, Shannon SO-2 Iona 18:56.35   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson, Sylvia FR-1 Temple 8.59 -
2. Olsen, Andrea JR-3 Monmouth 8.82 -
3. James, Kaprice SR-4 Rutgers 8.85 -
4. Crawford, Kabirah JR-3 Rutgers 8.88   -
5. Brownlee, Simone JR-3 Temple 8.90   -
6. Alexander, Sabrina FR-1 Rutgers 8.92   -
7. McDonald, Shantae FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 8.95   -
8. Bohler, Randi SO-2 Coppin State 9.05   -
9. Fogarty, Nikki FR-1 Stony Brook 9.09   -
10. Wiggins, Ashley SO-2 Connecticut 9.12 -
11. Perrson, Ellinor FR-1 Manhattan 9.15   -
12. Hagwood, Breana SO-2 Coppin State 9.19   -
13. Lynch, Dana FR-1 Monmouth 9.20   -
14. Ho Sang, Kathleen SO-2 Villanova 9.28   -
15. Joseph, Bianca JR-3 Columbia 9.33   -
16. McMillan, Aspen FR-1 Rowan 9.39 -
17. Gist, Mone't JR-3 La Salle 9.41   -
18. Barbaro, Christina SO-2 Quinnipiac 9.42   -
19. St. Germain, Suzenie FR-1 St. Peter's 9.51   -
20. Roberts, Khemani FR-1 Coppin State 9.54   -
21. Di Luca, Tara   Unattached 9.55   -
22. Dankenbrink, MaryEllen   Unattached 9.60   -
23. Hagarty, Emily SO-2 Adelphi 9.61 -
24. Vaughn, Melissa JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.63 -
25. Sparacino, Stephanie JR-3 Monmouth 9.63   -
26. Smith, Felicia JR-3 Rowan 9.67   -
27. Przybocki, Meredith JR-3 St. Peter's 9.67   -
28. Ramirez, Emely JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.67   -
29. Wehrer, Marlo FR-1 Quinnipiac 9.76   -
30. Negroni, Natalie FR-1 Monmouth 9.79   -
31. Malos, rebecca JR-3 Rowan 9.83   -
32. Forbes, Krista FR-1 La Salle 10.03   -
33. Goldberg, Julie SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.09   -
34. Randolph, Harper SO-2 NYU 10.14   -
35. Conner, Molly FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.19   -
36. Laporte, Allyson SR-4 Stony Brook 10.21   -
37. Crouse, Autumn JR-3 Kutztown 10.22   -
38. Martindale, Kelli SO-2 Columbia 10.26   -
39. Menzzasalma, Morgan FR-1 Fordham 10.27   -
40. Medellin, Danielle SR-4 NYU 10.35   -
41. Corretore, Allison JR-3 St. John Fisher 10.46 -
42. Schaffer, Victoria SR-4 Kutztown 10.99   -
43. Hernandez, Alexandra SO-2 Marist 11.12   -
44. Sticca, Marianna JR-3 Iona 11.34   -
45. Gallo, Krista FR-1 Stony Brook 12.11   -
  Pohl, Charlene SO-2 Manhattan FS   -
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Sylvia FR-1 Temple 8.59
2. James, Kaprice SR-4 Rutgers 8.85
3. Brownlee, Simone JR-3 Temple 8.90  
4. Alexander, Sabrina FR-1 Rutgers 8.92  
5. McDonald, Shantae FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 8.95  
6. Wiggins, Ashley SO-2 Connecticut 9.12
7. Perrson, Ellinor FR-1 Manhattan 9.15  
8. Joseph, Bianca JR-3 Columbia 9.33  
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Olsen, Andrea JR-3 Monmouth 8.82
2. Crawford, Kabirah JR-3 Rutgers 8.88  
3. Bohler, Randi SO-2 Coppin State 9.05  
4. Hagwood, Breana SO-2 Coppin State 9.19  
5. Lynch, Dana FR-1 Monmouth 9.20  
6. McMillan, Aspen FR-1 Rowan 9.39
7. Ramirez, Emely JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.67  
60 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fogarty, Nikki FR-1 Stony Brook 9.09  
2. Ho Sang, Kathleen SO-2 Villanova 9.28  
3. Gist, Mone't JR-3 La Salle 9.41  
4. Barbaro, Christina SO-2 Quinnipiac 9.42  
5. St. Germain, Suzenie FR-1 St. Peter's 9.51  
6. Vaughn, Melissa JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.63
7. Malos, rebecca JR-3 Rowan 9.83  
  Pohl, Charlene SO-2 Manhattan FS  
60 Hurdles Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Di Luca, Tara   Unattached 9.55  
2. Dankenbrink, MaryEllen   Unattached 9.60  
3. Hagarty, Emily SO-2 Adelphi 9.61
4. Sparacino, Stephanie JR-3 Monmouth 9.63  
5. Smith, Felicia JR-3 Rowan 9.67  
6. Wehrer, Marlo FR-1 Quinnipiac 9.76  
7. Negroni, Natalie FR-1 Monmouth 9.79  
8. Crouse, Autumn JR-3 Kutztown 10.22  
60 Hurdles Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roberts, Khemani FR-1 Coppin State 9.54  
2. Przybocki, Meredith JR-3 St. Peter's 9.67  
3. Forbes, Krista FR-1 La Salle 10.03  
4. Martindale, Kelli SO-2 Columbia 10.26  
5. Menzzasalma, Morgan FR-1 Fordham 10.27  
6. Medellin, Danielle SR-4 NYU 10.35  
7. Corretore, Allison JR-3 St. John Fisher 10.46
8. Hernandez, Alexandra SO-2 Marist 11.12  
60 Hurdles Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Goldberg, Julie SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.09  
2. Randolph, Harper SO-2 NYU 10.14  
3. Conner, Molly FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.19  
4. Laporte, Allyson SR-4 Stony Brook 10.21  
5. Schaffer, Victoria SR-4 Kutztown 10.99  
6. Sticca, Marianna JR-3 Iona 11.34  
7. Gallo, Krista FR-1 Stony Brook 12.11  
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Connecticut
(A)
A Sarah Bowens, Deysha Smith-Jenkins, Paris Taft, Sydnee Over 3:44.24 -
2. LIU Brooklyn
(A)
A Stephianie Adioo, Elizabeth Adesanya, Cemorne Baugh, Cassandra Jones 3:46.62 -
3. Rutgers
(A)
A Kabirah Crawford, Bria Saunders, Olivia Gibson, Madelen Soto 3:51.04 -
4. Monmouth
(A)
A Tionna Garner, Chandi Piiru, Nia Driver, Antoniette Isekenegbe 3:51.40 -
5. Manhattan
(A)
A Kathy Ann Cadet, Jasmine Davis, Mikeisha Kelly, Paige Chapman 3:53.84   -
6. St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(A)
A Courtney Foster, Alena Minitti, Ashley Gerald, Dannah Hayward 3:55.45   -
7. LIU Brooklyn
(B)
B 3:57.13   -
8. Rowan
(A)
A Shailah Williams, Brianna Angellella, Aspen McMillan, Amanda Brown 4:00.51 -
9. Rutgers
(B)
B 4:00.80   -
10. Wesley
(A)
A Angel Hall, Elizsha Streeter, Danae Carter, Kaylah Mitchell 4:01.06 -
11. Fairleigh Dickinson
(A)
A Ashley McGuire, Serwaa Syers, Mary Johnson, Chyna Johnson 4:05.02   -
12. Marist
(A)
A Jenn Horner, Danisha Craig, Molly Weeks, Debbie Boerke 4:05.40   -
13. Connecticut
(B)
B 4:05.75   -
14. St. Thomas Aquinas
(A)
A Amber Lubaszka, Terisha Theodore, Tiana Kirkland, Gabriela Sloezen 4:08.09   -
15. St. John Fisher
(A)
A Jessica Colmerauer, Emily Strong, Sydney Saccone, Chelsea Cleveland 4:10.10   -
16. Stony Brook
(A)
A Analise Kirby, Cali Peffer, Moriah Blackman, Ibironke Osipitan 4:10.84   -
17. Kutztown
(A)
A Nicole Boldosser, Erin Callaghan, Brandy Nice, Aliya Daniels 4:12.47   -
18. Adelphi
(A)
A Idongesit Ekong, Aleisha Jeffers, Taylor Velez, Ena Otaka 4:13.54   -
19. NYU
(A)
A Justina Sanders-Schifan, Danielle Murray, Samantha Scoggins, Drew Washington 4:13.79   -
20. Marist
(B)
B 4:23.25   -
21. Kingsborough CC
(A)
A Tatyana Francis, Ruby Polius, Thea General, Diandra Hibbert 4:23.35   -
22. New Jersey Institute
(A)
A Delaney Silvestri, Kathryn Nyby, Alison Schroeder, Rosa Moss 4:29.08   -
23. Saint Rose
(A)
A Cara Kelly, Katie Christy, Kathleen Kassian, Amanda Harrington 4:39.82   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Connecticut (A) Bowens, Smith-Jenkins, Taft, Over 3:44.24
2. LIU Brooklyn (A) Adioo, Adesanya, Baugh, Jones 3:46.62
3. Rutgers (A) Crawford, Saunders, Gibson, Soto 3:51.04
4. Monmouth (A) Garner, Piiru, Driver, Isekenegbe 3:51.40
5. Fairleigh Dickinson (A) McGuire, Syers, Johnson, Johnson 4:05.02  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Manhattan (A) Cadet, Davis, Kelly, Chapman 3:53.84  
2. St. Joseph's (Pa.) (A) Foster, Minitti, Gerald, Hayward 3:55.45  
3. LIU Brooklyn (B) 3:57.13  
4. Wesley (A) Hall, Streeter, Carter, Mitchell 4:01.06
5. Marist (A) Horner, Craig, Weeks, Boerke 4:05.40  
6. St. John Fisher (A) Colmerauer, Strong, Saccone, Cleveland 4:10.10  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Rutgers (B) 4:00.80  
2. Stony Brook (A) Kirby, Peffer, Blackman, Osipitan 4:10.84  
3. Kutztown (A) Boldosser, Callaghan, Nice, Daniels 4:12.47  
4. NYU (A) Sanders-Schifan, Murray, Scoggins, Washington 4:13.79  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Rowan (A) Williams, Angellella, McMillan, Brown 4:00.51
2. St. Thomas Aquinas (A) Lubaszka, Theodore, Kirkland, Sloezen 4:08.09  
3. Kingsborough CC (A) Francis, Polius, General, Hibbert 4:23.35  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Connecticut (B) 4:05.75  
2. Adelphi (A) Ekong, Jeffers, Velez, Otaka 4:13.54  
3. Marist (B) 4:23.25  
4. New Jersey Institute (A) Silvestri, Nyby, Schroeder, Moss 4:29.08  
5. Saint Rose (A) Kelly, Christy, Kassian, Harrington 4:39.82  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Frederick , Priscilla   New York Athletic Club 1.80m   5' 10.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
2. Daniel, Deandra SR-4 Coppin State 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
3. Njoku, Gladys SR-4 Stevens Institute 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
4. Roberts, Khemani FR-1 Coppin State 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
5. Andre, Claudine SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
5. Rogombe, Rhonda FR-1 Rutgers 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.60
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
7. Bikanova, Saija SR-4 Connecticut 1.65m   5' 5" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
8. Timpson, Carly FR-1 Quinnipiac 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.70
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
8. Smith, Hasaana SR-4 St. Peter's 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
8. Husband, Dana JR-3 Stony Brook 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.45
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
11. Coakley, McKenna JR-3 Monmouth 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
11. Maragh, Britany FR-1 St. Peter's 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
13. Kline, Rachel JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.60m   5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
14. Ramirez, Emely JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
15. Hagarty, Emily SO-2 Adelphi 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
15. Quigley, Fallon SO-2 Marist 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
17. Bethea, Traci SO-2 Rowan 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
18. Angelini, Chloe FR-1 Monmouth 1.55m   5' 1" -
  • 1.45
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
19. Unger, Sarah FR-1 Rowan 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
19. Negroni, Natalie FR-1 Monmouth 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.45
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
  • 1.60
  • 1.65
21. Calabrese, Sofia FR-1 Villanova 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
22. Fagan, McKenzie SO-2 Kutztown 1.50m   4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
23. Joerg, Emily SO-2 Quinnipiac 1.45m   4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
24. Ho Sang, Kathleen SO-2 Villanova 1.45m   4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Gallo, Krista FR-1 Stony Brook NH     -
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Fogarty, Nikki FR-1 Stony Brook NH     -
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Smith, Kalayha SO-2 Rowan NH     -
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Altidor, Iesha FR-1 Manhattanville NH     -
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Martindale, Kelli SO-2 Columbia NH     -
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Schaffer, Victoria SR-4 Kutztown NH     -
  • 1.45
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Robbins, Marissa JR-3 Manhattan 3.75m 12' 3.5" -
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
2. Shipley, Emily SR-4 Ramapo 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
3. Walker, Catherine FR-1 Villanova 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
4. Reese, Megan SO-2 Connecticut 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
5. Sullivan, Emma SR-4 Kutztown 3.45m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
5. Owen, Bridget SO-2 Villanova 3.45m   11' 3.75" -
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
7. Papa, Brittany SR-4 Monmouth 3.45m   11' 3.75" -
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
7. Carbone, Lindsay JR-3 Connecticut 3.45m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
9. Elder, Alexandra JR-3 Villanova 3.45m   11' 3.75" -
  • 3.30
    XXO
  • 3.45
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XXX
10. Kelly, Cara FR-1 Saint Rose 3.30m 10' 10" -
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
10. Kelly, Nicole FR-1 Connecticut 3.30m   10' 10" -
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
10. Alexaki, Anecia SO-2 Kutztown 3.30m 10' 10" -
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
13. Moffatt, Alexandra JR-3 St. Peter's 3.30m   10' 10" -
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
13. Distasio, Destiny SR-4 Kutztown 3.30m 10' 10" -
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
13. Brucher, Breanna SR-4 Manhattan 3.30m   10' 10" -
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
16. Scelzi, Adeline FR-1 Villanova 3.30m   10' 10" -
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
17. Weekes, Maddessen SR-4 Manhattan 3.30m   10' 10" -
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXO
18. Watson, Kelcey FR-1 SUNY Delhi 3.15m   10' 4" -
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
18. Nolte, Abigail SR-4 Villanova 3.15m   10' 4" -
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
20. Gambuti, Megan SO-2 Monmouth 3.00m   9' 10" -
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXX
21. Titus, Courtney JR-3 Wagner 3.00m   9' 10" -
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.15
    XXX
  Harrington, Amanda SO-2 Saint Rose NH     -
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Brown, Ilana SR-4 NYU NH     -
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Aharoni, Danielle FR-1 Rowan NH     -
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Farid, Erini SO-2 NYU NH     -
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Placentra, Dana JR-3 NYU NH     -
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Pogue, Rebekah FR-1 Columbia NH     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gaines, Jessie   adidas Garden State Track Club 6.38m   20' 11.25" -
  • 6.38m
  • 6.36m
  • FOUL
  • 6.00m
  • PASS
  • 6.04m
2. simmons, jasmine   CPTC 6.29m   20' 7.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.29m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Williams, Adrienne SR-4 Rutgers 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
  • 6.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.15m
  • 5.27m
  • PASS
4. Gordon, Kaylyn SO-2 Stony Brook 5.91m 19' 4.75" -
  • 5.91m
  • 5.77m
  • 5.38m
  • 5.67m
  • PASS
  • 5.64m
5. Easterling, Alexis   adidas Garden State Track Club 5.89m   19' 4" -
  • 5.89m
  • 5.54m
  • FOUL
  • 5.20m
  • PASS
  • 5.48m
6. Tobias, Tacquaya SR-4 Rutgers 5.85m 19' 2.5" -
  • 5.64m
  • 5.84m
  • 5.85m
  • 5.70m
  • 5.50m
  • 5.50m
7. McCluskey, Jimmia JR-3 Temple 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.80m
  • 5.27m
  • PASS
  • PASS
8. Bikanova, Saija SR-4 Connecticut 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
  • 5.42m
  • FOUL
  • 5.78m
9. Jones, Crystal FR-1 Temple 5.65m   18' 6.5" -
  • 5.65m
  • 5.50m
  • 5.09m
  • 5.22m
  • 5.50m
  • PASS
10. Baker, Danielle JR-3 Coppin State 5.60m   18' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.35m
  • 5.60m
11. Pohl, Charlene SO-2 Manhattan 5.58m   18' 3.75" -
  • 5.23m
  • 5.58m
  • FOUL
12. Shell, Imani SR-4 Temple 5.57m   18' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.57m
12. Perrson, Ellinor FR-1 Manhattan 5.57m   18' 3.25" -
  • 5.57m
  • FOUL
  • 5.55m
14. Pfrommer, Leah SO-2 Quinnipiac 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
  • 5.42m
  • 5.54m
  • 5.05m
15. McKinnon, Ashley FR-1 Monmouth 5.53m   18' 1.75" -
  • 5.53m
  • 5.30m
  • 5.30m
15. Andre, Claudine SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.53m   18' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.53m
  • 5.44m
15. Kutu-Akoi, Domoah SO-2 Monmouth 5.53m   18' 1.75" -
  • 5.53m
  • 5.30m
  • PASS
18. Bohler, Randi SO-2 Coppin State 5.50m   18' 0.5" -
  • 5.50m
  • 5.44m
  • FOUL
19. Baston, Patrice FR-1 Monmouth 5.49m   18' 0.25" -
  • 5.49m
  • FOUL
  • 5.35m
20. Liu, Megan SR-4 Stony Brook 5.47m   17' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.47m
  • 5.40m
21. McCauley, Michelle FR-1 Rowan 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
  • 5.16m
  • 5.45m
21. Lewis, Ekiah JR-3 Villanova 5.45m   17' 10.75" -
  • 5.45m
  • 5.24m
  • 5.33m
23. Martindale, Kelli SO-2 Columbia 5.42m   17' 9.5" -
  • 5.42m
  • 5.35m
  • FOUL
24. Mizansky, Valerie JR-3 Kutztown 5.41m 17' 9" -
  • 5.41m
  • FOUL
  • 5.08m
25. Miller, Kaleah FR-1 La Salle 5.38m   17' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.38m
  • 5.13m
26. Pisciotta, Bonnie JR-3 Quinnipiac 5.33m   17' 6" -
  • 5.33m
  • 5.33m
  • 5.23m
27. Ras, Nicole JR-3 Rowan 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
  • 5.20m
  • 5.24m
  • 5.30m
28. Grant, Bryanna SO-2 Rutgers 5.26m   17' 3.25" -
  • 5.26m
  • 5.06m
  • 5.24m
29. Mitchell, Ariel FR-1 La Salle 5.20m   17' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.20m
30. Patterson, Natasha SO-2 Coppin State 5.16m   16' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.83m
  • 5.16m
30. Glancy, Lauren FR-1 Stony Brook 5.16m   16' 11.25" -
  • 5.16m
  • FOUL
  • 5.16m
32. Patrick, Alexandra FR-1 Villanova 5.14m   16' 10.5" -
  • 5.14m
  • 5.10m
  • FOUL
33. Altidor, Iesha FR-1 Manhattanville 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
  • 4.96m
  • 5.12m
34. Forbes, Krista FR-1 La Salle 5.07m   16' 7.75" -
  • 4.63m
  • 5.07m
  • PASS
35. Abubakar, Hajara FR-1 St. Peter's 5.05m   16' 7" -
  • 4.93m
  • 5.05m
36. Grabill, Brittany JR-3 Quinnipiac 4.87m   15' 11.75" -
  • 4.87m
37. Przybocki, Meredith JR-3 St. Peter's 4.75m   15' 7" -
  • 4.75m
38. Pollich, Lena SO-2 Adelphi 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
  • 4.71m
39. Conner, Molly FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.68m   15' 4.25" -
  • 4.68m
40. Schroeder, Alison SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4.67m   15' 4" -
  • 4.67m
  • PASS
  • PASS
41. Perrelli, Jeanine FR-1 Manhattan 4.65m   15' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.65m
42. Corretore, Allison JR-3 St. John Fisher 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
  • 4.64m
43. Illiano, Sabrina FR-1 NYU 4.63m   15' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.63m
  • FOUL
44. Zulme, Jane FR-1 St. Peter's 4.54m   14' 10.75" -
  • 4.54m
45. Kelly, Cara FR-1 Saint Rose 4.53m   14' 10.5" -
  • 4.53m
46. Francis, Tatyana FR-1 Kingsborough CC 4.50m   14' 9.25" -
  • 4.50m
  • PASS
  • PASS
47. Zisa, Nicole FR-1 Adelphi 4.24m   13' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.24m
48. Hibbert, Diandra SO-2 Kingsborough CC 4.07m   13' 4.25" -
  • 4.07m
  • FOUL
49. Wilbur, Catherine JR-3 St. John Fisher 3.92m   12' 10.5" -
  • 3.92m
50. Mitchell, Michelle FR-1 NYU 3.62m   11' 10.5" -
  • 3.62m
  • PASS
  Cooper, Madison SO-2 Wagner FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. McCauley, Michelle FR-1 Rowan 5.45m 17' 10.75"
2. Abubakar, Hajara FR-1 St. Peter's 5.05m   16' 7"
3. Przybocki, Meredith JR-3 St. Peter's 4.75m   15' 7"
4. Conner, Molly FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.68m   15' 4.25"
5. Schroeder, Alison SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4.67m   15' 4"
6. Perrelli, Jeanine FR-1 Manhattan 4.65m   15' 3.25"
7. Illiano, Sabrina FR-1 NYU 4.63m   15' 2.25"
8. Zulme, Jane FR-1 St. Peter's 4.54m   14' 10.75"
9. Kelly, Cara FR-1 Saint Rose 4.53m   14' 10.5"
10. Francis, Tatyana FR-1 Kingsborough CC 4.50m   14' 9.25"
11. Zisa, Nicole FR-1 Adelphi 4.24m   13' 11"
12. Hibbert, Diandra SO-2 Kingsborough CC 4.07m   13' 4.25"
13. Wilbur, Catherine JR-3 St. John Fisher 3.92m   12' 10.5"
14. Mitchell, Michelle FR-1 NYU 3.62m   11' 10.5"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Martindale, Kelli SO-2 Columbia 5.42m   17' 9.5"
2. Grant, Bryanna SO-2 Rutgers 5.26m   17' 3.25"
3. Glancy, Lauren FR-1 Stony Brook 5.16m   16' 11.25"
4. Altidor, Iesha FR-1 Manhattanville 5.12m 16' 9.75"
5. Grabill, Brittany JR-3 Quinnipiac 4.87m   15' 11.75"
6. Pollich, Lena SO-2 Adelphi 4.71m 15' 5.5"
7. Corretore, Allison JR-3 St. John Fisher 4.64m 15' 2.75"
  Cooper, Madison SO-2 Wagner FOUL    
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Jones, Crystal FR-1 Temple 5.65m   18' 6.5"
2. Baston, Patrice FR-1 Monmouth 5.49m   18' 0.25"
3. Liu, Megan SR-4 Stony Brook 5.47m   17' 11.5"
4. Lewis, Ekiah JR-3 Villanova 5.45m   17' 10.75"
5. Miller, Kaleah FR-1 La Salle 5.38m   17' 8"
6. Pisciotta, Bonnie JR-3 Quinnipiac 5.33m   17' 6"
7. Ras, Nicole JR-3 Rowan 5.30m 17' 4.75"
8. Patterson, Natasha SO-2 Coppin State 5.16m   16' 11.25"
9. Forbes, Krista FR-1 La Salle 5.07m   16' 7.75"
Long Jump Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Williams, Adrienne SR-4 Rutgers 6.05m 19' 10.25"
2. Tobias, Tacquaya SR-4 Rutgers 5.85m 19' 2.5"
3. Bikanova, Saija SR-4 Connecticut 5.78m 18' 11.75"
4. Baker, Danielle JR-3 Coppin State 5.60m   18' 4.5"
5. Shell, Imani SR-4 Temple 5.57m   18' 3.25"
6. McKinnon, Ashley FR-1 Monmouth 5.53m   18' 1.75"
7. Bohler, Randi SO-2 Coppin State 5.50m   18' 0.5"
8. Mizansky, Valerie JR-3 Kutztown 5.41m 17' 9"
9. Mitchell, Ariel FR-1 La Salle 5.20m   17' 0.75"
10. Patrick, Alexandra FR-1 Villanova 5.14m   16' 10.5"
Long Jump Finals Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Gaines, Jessie   adidas Garden State Track Club 6.38m   20' 11.25"
2. simmons, jasmine   CPTC 6.29m   20' 7.75"
3. Gordon, Kaylyn SO-2 Stony Brook 5.91m 19' 4.75"
4. Easterling, Alexis   adidas Garden State Track Club 5.89m   19' 4"
5. McCluskey, Jimmia JR-3 Temple 5.80m 19' 0.5"
6. Pohl, Charlene SO-2 Manhattan 5.58m   18' 3.75"
7. Perrson, Ellinor FR-1 Manhattan 5.57m   18' 3.25"
8. Pfrommer, Leah SO-2 Quinnipiac 5.54m 18' 2.25"
9. Andre, Claudine SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.53m   18' 1.75"
10. Kutu-Akoi, Domoah SO-2 Monmouth 5.53m   18' 1.75"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Eke, Nadia   CPTC New Balance 13.37m   43' 10.5" -
  • 12.91m
  • 13.37m
  • 12.96m
  • 12.84m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
2. Epps, Christina   adidas Garden State Track Club 12.69m   41' 7.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.69m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Grant, Bryanna SO-2 Rutgers 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
  • 11.78m
  • 12.07m
  • 12.12m
  • 11.67m
  • FOUL
  • 11.85m
4. Davis, Shene   adidas Garden State Track Club 12.09m   39' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.06m
  • 12.09m
  • 11.91m
  • 12.09m
5. Belot, Odrine SR-4 Connecticut 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
  • 11.98m
  • 12.08m
  • 11.69m
  • 11.98m
  • 11.80m
  • FOUL
6. Gordon, Kaylyn SO-2 Stony Brook 11.85m   38' 10.5" -
  • 11.85m
  • 11.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Lea, Tanasia   Unattached 11.84m   38' 10.25" -
  • 11.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.84m
8. Wright-Harmon, Kyaira SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 11.54m   37' 10.5" -
  • 11.06m
  • 11.31m
  • 11.54m
  • 11.40m
  • FOUL
  • 10.83m
9. Chapman, Simone JR-3 Temple 11.51m   37' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.32m
  • 11.51m
10. McDuffie, Maya SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.00m   36' 1.25" -
  • 10.79m
  • 10.58m
  • 11.00m
11. Bohler, Randi SO-2 Coppin State 11.00m   36' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.71m
  • 11.00m
12. Mitchell, Kaylah FR-1 Wesley 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
  • 10.93m
  • 10.70m
  • FOUL
13. Bevans, Tristan   Unattached 10.76m   35' 3.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.72m
  • 10.76m
14. Miller, Kaleah FR-1 La Salle 10.74m   35' 3" -
  • 10.74m
  • 10.45m
  • 10.28m
15. Liu, Megan SR-4 Stony Brook 10.67m   35' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.34m
  • 10.67m
16. Baston, Patrice FR-1 Monmouth 10.62m   34' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.52m
  • 10.62m
17. Joerg, Emily SO-2 Quinnipiac 10.61m   34' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.61m
  • 9.75m
18. Patterson, Natasha SO-2 Coppin State 10.60m   34' 9.5" -
  • 10.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Johnson, Kim SO-2 Rowan 10.56m   34' 7.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.56m
  • 10.54m
20. Jackson, Amber JR-3 La Salle 10.56m   34' 7.75" -
  • 10.56m
  • 10.36m
  • FOUL
21. Freeman , Sarakaye FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.51m   34' 5.75" -
  • 10.44m
  • FOUL
  • 10.51m
22. Przybocki, Meredith JR-3 St. Peter's 10.44m   34' 3" -
  • 10.44m
  • FOUL
  • 10.12m
23. Pisciotta, Bonnie JR-3 Quinnipiac 10.36m   34' 0" -
  • 10.11m
  • 10.36m
  • 10.13m
24. Brown, Jewel JR-3 Rowan 10.28m   33' 8.75" -
  • 10.17m
  • 10.28m
  • PASS
25. Moffatt, Alexandra JR-3 St. Peter's 10.20m   33' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.11m
  • 10.20m
26. Jean, Alyssa FR-1 NYU 10.16m   33' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.16m
27. Cooper, Madison SO-2 Wagner 10.11m   33' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.96m
  • 10.11m
28. Solomon, Tunisia FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.99m   32' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.99m
29. Abubakar, Hajara FR-1 St. Peter's 9.90m   32' 5.75" -
  • 9.90m
  • FOUL
  • 9.82m
30. Gist, Mone't JR-3 La Salle 9.89m   32' 5.5" -
  • 9.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Wilbur, Catherine JR-3 St. John Fisher FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  Lyn, Breanna JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Yee, Brianna SO-2 NYU FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Conner, Molly FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Hagarty, Emily SO-2 Adelphi FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Glancy, Lauren FR-1 Stony Brook FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Medellin, Danielle SR-4 NYU FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Goldberg, Julie SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Epps, Christina   adidas Garden State Track Club 12.69m   41' 7.75"
2. Bohler, Randi SO-2 Coppin State 11.00m   36' 1.25"
3. Miller, Kaleah FR-1 La Salle 10.74m   35' 3"
4. Joerg, Emily SO-2 Quinnipiac 10.61m   34' 9.75"
5. Johnson, Kim SO-2 Rowan 10.56m   34' 7.75"
6. Moffatt, Alexandra JR-3 St. Peter's 10.20m   33' 5.75"
7. Jean, Alyssa FR-1 NYU 10.16m   33' 4"
8. Abubakar, Hajara FR-1 St. Peter's 9.90m   32' 5.75"
  Wilbur, Catherine JR-3 St. John Fisher FOUL    
  Lyn, Breanna JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL    
  Yee, Brianna SO-2 NYU FOUL    
  Conner, Molly FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL    
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Baston, Patrice FR-1 Monmouth 10.62m   34' 10.25"
2. Freeman , Sarakaye FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.51m   34' 5.75"
3. Przybocki, Meredith JR-3 St. Peter's 10.44m   34' 3"
4. Cooper, Madison SO-2 Wagner 10.11m   33' 2"
5. Solomon, Tunisia FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.99m   32' 9.5"
  Hagarty, Emily SO-2 Adelphi FOUL    
  Glancy, Lauren FR-1 Stony Brook FOUL    
  Medellin, Danielle SR-4 NYU FOUL    
  Goldberg, Julie SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson FOUL    
Triple Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Chapman, Simone JR-3 Temple 11.51m   37' 9.25"
2. McDuffie, Maya SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.00m   36' 1.25"
3. Mitchell, Kaylah FR-1 Wesley 10.93m 35' 10.5"
4. Bevans, Tristan   Unattached 10.76m   35' 3.75"
5. Liu, Megan SR-4 Stony Brook 10.67m   35' 0.25"
6. Patterson, Natasha SO-2 Coppin State 10.60m   34' 9.5"
7. Jackson, Amber JR-3 La Salle 10.56m   34' 7.75"
8. Pisciotta, Bonnie JR-3 Quinnipiac 10.36m   34' 0"
9. Gist, Mone't JR-3 La Salle 9.89m   32' 5.5"
Triple Jump Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Eke, Nadia   CPTC New Balance 13.37m   43' 10.5"
2. Grant, Bryanna SO-2 Rutgers 12.12m 39' 9.25"
3. Davis, Shene   adidas Garden State Track Club 12.09m   39' 8"
4. Belot, Odrine SR-4 Connecticut 12.08m 39' 7.75"
5. Gordon, Kaylyn SO-2 Stony Brook 11.85m   38' 10.5"
6. Lea, Tanasia   Unattached 11.84m   38' 10.25"
7. Wright-Harmon, Kyaira SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 11.54m   37' 10.5"
8. Brown, Jewel JR-3 Rowan 10.28m   33' 8.75"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stones, Zhane JR-3 Wagner 13.94m 45' 9" -
  • 13.13m
  • 13.13m
  • FOUL
  • 12.93m
  • 13.94m
  • 13.44m
2. Myers, Kelly SR-4 Connecticut 13.47m 44' 2.5" -
  • 13.47m
  • 13.16m
  • 13.25m
  • 12.73m
  • 13.00m
  • 12.99m
3. Berry, Ashley FR-1 Rider 13.23m   43' 5" -
  • 12.97m
  • 13.23m
  • FOUL
  • 12.78m
  • 12.84m
  • FOUL
4. Tanseco, Macey SO-2 Kutztown 12.69m 41' 7.75" -
  • 12.16m
  • 11.95m
  • 12.50m
  • 12.28m
  • 12.69m
  • 12.06m
5. Deacon, Kristen FR-1 Coppin State 12.56m   41' 2.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.00m
  • 12.56m
6. Erickson, Kristen JR-3 Villanova 12.42m   40' 9" -
  • 12.41m
  • 12.24m
  • FOUL
  • 12.42m
  • 12.06m
  • FOUL
7. Edwards, Alethia SR-4 Coppin State 12.39m   40' 7.75" -
  • 11.65m
  • 11.32m
  • 12.32m
  • 12.39m
  • 12.34m
  • FOUL
8. Dixon-Martin, Sarena FR-1 Monmouth 12.38m   40' 7.5" -
  • 12.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.44m
  • FOUL
  • 11.93m
9. Hawkins Deravin, Kyanna SO-2 Rowan 12.37m 40' 7" -
  • 12.37m
  • 11.39m
  • 10.87m
  • 11.27m
  • 10.40m
  • 11.81m
10. Coles, Onnie FR-1 Monmouth 12.32m   40' 5" -
  • 10.15m
  • 11.37m
  • 12.32m
  • 11.08m
  • 10.58m
  • 10.58m
11. Ledbetter, Adia FR-1 St. Peter's 11.87m   38' 11.5" -
  • 11.84m
  • FOUL
  • 11.87m
12. Simpson, Decoda SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.67m   38' 3.5" -
  • 11.58m
  • FOUL
  • 11.67m
13. Canty, Ashley SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 11.51m   37' 9.25" -
  • 11.45m
  • FOUL
  • 11.51m
14. Elola, Aicha JR-3 St. Peter's 11.44m   37' 6.5" -
  • 11.44m
  • FOUL
  • 11.11m
15. Thurber, Carliyonna JR-3 Kutztown 11.38m 37' 4" -
  • 10.98m
  • 11.38m
  • FOUL
16. Jean, Natalie JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.30m   37' 1" -
  • 10.80m
  • 11.30m
  • 11.21m
17. Merkel, Mackenzie SO-2 Quinnipiac 11.22m   36' 9.75" -
  • 10.54m
  • 10.81m
  • 11.22m
18. Trejo, Gabrielle JR-3 Saint Rose 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
  • 11.18m
  • 10.46m
  • 11.10m
19. Daniels, Cameron FR-1 Rutgers 11.17m   36' 7.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.74m
  • 11.17m
20. Pignataro, Alexis FR-1 Rider 11.13m   36' 6.25" -
  • 10.31m
  • 9.91m
  • 11.13m
21. Rosemond, Halia FR-1 Rutgers 10.88m   35' 8.5" -
  • 10.49m
  • 10.58m
  • 10.88m
22. Mollahan, Katherine SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.71m   35' 1.75" -
  • 10.71m
  • 10.59m
  • 10.71m
23. Zimmerman, Alexandria FR-1 Villanova 10.66m   34' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.66m
  • 10.50m
24. Addo, Akua SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.49m   34' 5" -
  • 10.49m
  • ND
  • ND
25. Morgan, Justine FR-1 Monmouth 10.29m   33' 9.25" -
  • 10.29m
  • 10.13m
  • FOUL
26. Turner, Shannon FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10.28m   33' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.48m
  • 10.28m
27. Jones, Keziann FR-1 Kingsborough CC 10.21m   33' 6" -
  • 10.21m
  • FOUL
  • ND
28. Clarke, Melika FR-1 Rowan 9.98m   32' 9" -
  • 9.98m
  • FOUL
  • ND
29. Laporte, Allyson SR-4 Stony Brook 9.97m   32' 8.5" -
  • 9.97m
  • ND
  • ND
30. Mountain, Alyssa JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.36m   30' 8.5" -
  • 9.36m
  • ND
  • ND
31. Barnes, Kelsey SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.23m   30' 3.5" -
  • 9.23m
  • ND
  • ND
32. Corretore, Allison JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.95m   29' 4.5" -
  • 8.95m
  • ND
  • ND
33. Chesonis, Kiersten FR-1