January 22, 2016
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
ICON KEY: Northeast-10 NJCAA NYSCTC A PSAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov NYSCTC B MAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mahlung, Nickolei   Shore Road Striders TC 6.75   -
2. Lundy, John   DC International 6.82   -
3. Simpson, Anthony FR-1 Wesley 6.83 -
4. Rodney, Brendon SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.83 -
5. Marcano, Andre   CPTC New Balance 6.83   -
6. Sosoo, Bryan SO-2 Monmouth 6.85 -
7. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 6.90   -
8. Dorsainvil, Winslow JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.91   -
9. Williamson, Mikhail   Shore Road Striders TC 6.91   -
10. Cowie-Clarke, Haysean JR-3 Coppin State 6.92 -
11. Kahana, Eric SR-4 Monmouth 6.93 -
12. Dupree, Ahmier SR-4 Monmouth 6.94 -
13. Dukes, Tyquan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.95 -
14. Davis, Delano JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6.97 -
15. Cue, Tyler SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.98 -
16. Lowery, DaJahn JR-3 Wesley 6.98 -
17. thompson, kevin   CPTC NB 7.01   -
18. Wesley, Cyrus   adidas Garden State Track Club 7.01   -
19. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.02   -
20. Taylor, Greg JR-3 Wesley 7.03 -
21. Bennett, Kyle SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.04   -
22. Carrington, Shawn   Shore Road Striders TC 7.04   -
23. John, Malik FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.05   -
24. Hodges, Keshaun SO-2 Coppin State 7.09   -
25. White, Kevon FR-1 Stony Brook 7.11   -
26. Hightower, Dior SO-2 Rowan 7.12   -
27. Shomari, Shaka FR-1 St. Peter's 7.12   -
28. RUFF, DWIGHT   Zenith Velocity AC 7.15   -
29. Cason, Quran SR-4 Kutztown 7.16 -
30. Chippy, Jason SR-4 New Jersey Institute 7.16   -
31. O'Brien, Robert SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 7.16   -
32. Hall, Anthony JR-3 Manhattan 7.16   -
33. Rodwell, Damon FR-1 Coppin State 7.17   -
33. Lewis, David   Unattached 7.17   -
35. Anderson, Dexter SO-2 Rowan 7.18   -
36. Banks, Robert SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.20   -
37. Williams, Tony   Unattached 7.20   -
38. Mills, Maurice FR-1 ASA College 7.20   -
39. Davis, Anthony   Edavvi Racing 7.21   -
40. Pollitt, Justyce JR-3 Rowan 7.22   -
41. Lindsay, Cornelius SO-2 Kutztown 7.22 -
42. Dobbins, Cameron FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.23   -
43. Bunion, DeShawn FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.25   -
44. Porteous, John SR-4 New Jersey Institute 7.25   -
45. Clarke, Paul FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.25   -
46. DAgostino, Joseph SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.25 -
47. VanMarter, Mark SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.26 -
48. Harris, Wayne JR-3 LIU Post 7.28   -
49. PHILLIP, ISAIAH   Zenith Velocity AC 7.29   -
50. Drescher, Austin JR-3 Adelphi 7.29 -
51. Agyen, Emmanuel JR-3 New Jersey Institute 7.29   -
52. D'Onofrio, James SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.30   -
53. Paul, Jairus FR-1 Rutgers 7.31   -
54. Johnson, Jhaloni SO-2 Kutztown 7.32   -
55. Garcia, Esteban   CPTC-New Balance 7.32   -
56. Gilliard, Trey SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 7.34   -
57. Colin, Richard SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.35   -
58. Harris, Shane FR-1 Stony Brook 7.36   -
59. Satoo, Josh   Shore Road Striders TC 7.38   -
60. Wimberly, Seth   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 7.38   -
61. Awari, Ali FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.38   -
62. Baptiste, Kyle SO-2 Kingsborough CC 7.39   -
63. Clarke, Jevon SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.40   -
64. Brown, Wayne JR-3 Wagner 7.43   -
65. Turner, Dennis JR-3 Saint Rose 7.44 -
66. Eversley, Okera   Unattached 7.45   -
67. Herlocker, Bryant SO-2 Villanova 7.46   -
68. Adams, Royce   Unattached 7.46   -
69. Wang, Derrick SO-2 Stony Brook 7.47   -
70. Joseph, Ramel JR-3 LIU Post 7.48   -
71. Johnson, Nakier SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.49   -
72. Georgiev, Nikola SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.50   -
73. Heard, Brandon SO-2 Marist 7.51   -
74. Cafaro, Joe JR-3 Marist 7.53   -
74. Persson, Kevin   adidas Garden State Track Club 7.53   -
76. Hamilton, Creus   Unattached 7.54   -
77. Miskovic, Radenko   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 7.56   -
78. Aidala, Felix   adidas Garden State Track Club 7.57   -
79. Hoeller, Marc Stefan JR-3 Manhattan 7.60   -
80. Whitehouse, Tyler   NYU 7.62   -
81. Barchue, Emmanuel FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.70   -
82. Springer, William FR-1 Saint Rose 7.76   -
83. Hagerman, Blake SO-2 Manhattanville 7.78   -
84. Costello, Taylor FR-1 Adelphi 7.81   -
85. Parchment, Daniel SO-2 Manhattanville 7.81   -
86. Apelian, Andris   Unattached 8.11   -
87. Innocent, Ariel SO-2 St. Peter's 8.16   -
88. Walker, Darius SO-2 Wagner 8.25   -
  Todd, Anthony   DC International FS   -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mahlung, Nickolei   Shore Road Striders TC 6.75  
2. Lundy, John   DC International 6.82  
3. Simpson, Anthony FR-1 Wesley 6.83
4. Marcano, Andre   CPTC New Balance 6.83  
5. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 6.90  
6. Dorsainvil, Winslow JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.91  
7. Davis, Delano JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6.97
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rodney, Brendon SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.83
2. Sosoo, Bryan SO-2 Monmouth 6.85
3. Williamson, Mikhail   Shore Road Striders TC 6.91  
4. Dupree, Ahmier SR-4 Monmouth 6.94
5. Dukes, Tyquan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.95
6. Lowery, DaJahn JR-3 Wesley 6.98
7. John, Malik FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.05  
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cowie-Clarke, Haysean JR-3 Coppin State 6.92
2. thompson, kevin   CPTC NB 7.01  
3. Wesley, Cyrus   adidas Garden State Track Club 7.01  
4. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.02  
5. Bennett, Kyle SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.04  
6. Hodges, Keshaun SO-2 Coppin State 7.09  
7. Williams, Tony   Unattached 7.20  
  Todd, Anthony   DC International FS  
60 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kahana, Eric SR-4 Monmouth 6.93
2. Cue, Tyler SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.98
3. White, Kevon FR-1 Stony Brook 7.11  
4. Shomari, Shaka FR-1 St. Peter's 7.12  
5. Lewis, David   Unattached 7.17  
6. Pollitt, Justyce JR-3 Rowan 7.22  
7. Paul, Jairus FR-1 Rutgers 7.31  
8. Colin, Richard SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.35  
60 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Taylor, Greg JR-3 Wesley 7.03
2. Carrington, Shawn   Shore Road Striders TC 7.04  
3. Hightower, Dior SO-2 Rowan 7.12  
4. RUFF, DWIGHT   Zenith Velocity AC 7.15  
5. PHILLIP, ISAIAH   Zenith Velocity AC 7.29  
6. Gilliard, Trey SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 7.34  
7. Adams, Royce   Unattached 7.46  
8. Hamilton, Creus   Unattached 7.54  
60 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cason, Quran SR-4 Kutztown 7.16
2. Chippy, Jason SR-4 New Jersey Institute 7.16  
3. O'Brien, Robert SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 7.16  
4. Hall, Anthony JR-3 Manhattan 7.16  
5. Bunion, DeShawn FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.25  
6. Baptiste, Kyle SO-2 Kingsborough CC 7.39  
7. Wang, Derrick SO-2 Stony Brook 7.47  
8. Hoeller, Marc Stefan JR-3 Manhattan 7.60  
60 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rodwell, Damon FR-1 Coppin State 7.17  
2. Anderson, Dexter SO-2 Rowan 7.18  
3. Banks, Robert SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.20  
4. DAgostino, Joseph SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.25
5. Drescher, Austin JR-3 Adelphi 7.29
6. Satoo, Josh   Shore Road Striders TC 7.38  
7. Eversley, Okera   Unattached 7.45  
60 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Anthony   Edavvi Racing 7.21  
2. Lindsay, Cornelius SO-2 Kutztown 7.22
3. Dobbins, Cameron FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.23  
4. Porteous, John SR-4 New Jersey Institute 7.25  
5. Clarke, Paul FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.25  
6. D'Onofrio, James SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.30  
7. Johnson, Jhaloni SO-2 Kutztown 7.32  
8. Harris, Shane FR-1 Stony Brook 7.36  
60 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mills, Maurice FR-1 ASA College 7.20  
2. VanMarter, Mark SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.26
3. Harris, Wayne JR-3 LIU Post 7.28  
4. Agyen, Emmanuel JR-3 New Jersey Institute 7.29  
5. Garcia, Esteban   CPTC-New Balance 7.32  
6. Awari, Ali FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.38  
7. Joseph, Ramel JR-3 LIU Post 7.48  
8. Johnson, Nakier SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.49  
60 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wimberly, Seth   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 7.38  
2. Clarke, Jevon SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.40  
3. Herlocker, Bryant SO-2 Villanova 7.46  
4. Heard, Brandon SO-2 Marist 7.51  
5. Barchue, Emmanuel FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.70  
6. Costello, Taylor FR-1 Adelphi 7.81  
7. Parchment, Daniel SO-2 Manhattanville 7.81  
60 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Turner, Dennis JR-3 Saint Rose 7.44
2. Georgiev, Nikola SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.50  
3. Cafaro, Joe JR-3 Marist 7.53  
4. Miskovic, Radenko   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 7.56  
5. Whitehouse, Tyler   NYU 7.62  
6. Hagerman, Blake SO-2 Manhattanville 7.78  
7. Apelian, Andris   Unattached 8.11  
8. Innocent, Ariel SO-2 St. Peter's 8.16  
60 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Wayne JR-3 Wagner 7.43  
2. Persson, Kevin   adidas Garden State Track Club 7.53  
3. Aidala, Felix   adidas Garden State Track Club 7.57  
4. Springer, William FR-1 Saint Rose 7.76  
5. Walker, Darius SO-2 Wagner 8.25  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lundy, John   DC International 20.99   -
2. thompson, kevin   CPTC NB 21.72   -
3. Mahlung, Nickolei   Shore Road Striders TC 21.94   -
4. Roberts, Jamal   adidas Garden State Track Club 22.04   -
5. John, Malik FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.04   -
6. McLean, Alistair SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.16 -
7. White, Kevon FR-1 Stony Brook 22.30   -
8. Chavis, Malcolm SO-2 Monmouth 22.34   -
9. Dupree, Ahmier SR-4 Monmouth 22.35   -
10. Hill, Chais FR-1 Rutgers 22.37   -
11. Henderson, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.41   -
12. Hodges, Keshaun SO-2 Coppin State 22.42   -
13. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 22.44   -
14. Guerre, Justin SO-2 La Salle 22.49   -
15. PHILLIP, ISAIAH   Zenith Velocity AC 22.53   -
16. Wesley, Cyrus   adidas Garden State Track Club 22.60   -
17. Clarke, Paul FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.60   -
18. Cowie-Clarke, Haysean JR-3 Coppin State 22.64   -
19. Lewis, David   Unattached 22.71   -
20. Johnson, Jhaloni SO-2 Kutztown 22.74 -
21. Mumford, Shai FR-1 Rowan 22.74   -
22. Powers, Matt SR-4 NYU 22.74   -
23. Lowery, DaJahn JR-3 Wesley 22.76   -
24. DAgostino, Joseph SR-4 St. John Fisher 22.83 -
25. Ramirez, Jonathan SO-2 Rowan 22.84   -
26. Simpson, Anthony FR-1 Wesley 22.87   -
27. McClinton, Bobby SO-2 St. Peter's 22.94   -
28. Erazo, George   El Salvador 22.96   -
29. Agyen, Emmanuel JR-3 New Jersey Institute 23.04   -
30. Thomas, Kasim SR-4 LIU Post 23.07   -
31. Hall, Anthony JR-3 Manhattan 23.08   -
32. O'Brien, Robert SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 23.08   -
33. Brown, Dominique   Unattached 23.10   -
34. gall, kiambu   Zenith Velocity AC 23.10   -
35. White, Kobe FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 23.10   -
36. Cason, Quran SR-4 Kutztown 23.19   -
37. Loube, Gabriel   DC International 23.22   -
38. Harris, Shane FR-1 Stony Brook 23.25   -
39. Chippy, Jason SR-4 New Jersey Institute 23.39   -
40. Reese, Tahshon SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 23.41   -
41. Parkinson, Jovanni SO-2 Farmingdale St. 23.47   -
42. Baptiste, Kyle SO-2 Kingsborough CC 23.50   -
43. Benson, Michael SR-4 Saint Rose 23.56 -
44. Littlejohn, Nesta SO-2 Manhattan 23.57   -
45. D'Onofrio, James SR-4 Farmingdale St. 23.69   -
46. Johnson, Nakier SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 23.90   -
47. Hagerman, Blake SO-2 Manhattanville 24.13 -
48. Awari, Ali FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 24.29   -
49. Alvarez, Kris SR-4 Stevens Institute 24.38   -
50. Parchment, Daniel SO-2 Manhattanville 24.82   -
  Reid, Dennis   Unattached DNF   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lundy, John   DC International 20.99  
2. thompson, kevin   CPTC NB 21.72  
3. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 22.44  
4. Wesley, Cyrus   adidas Garden State Track Club 22.60  
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mahlung, Nickolei   Shore Road Striders TC 21.94  
2. John, Malik FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.04  
3. McLean, Alistair SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.16
4. Dupree, Ahmier SR-4 Monmouth 22.35  
5. Loube, Gabriel   DC International 23.22  
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roberts, Jamal   adidas Garden State Track Club 22.04  
2. Henderson, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.41  
3. Mumford, Shai FR-1 Rowan 22.74  
4. Simpson, Anthony FR-1 Wesley 22.87  
5. Reese, Tahshon SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 23.41  
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White, Kevon FR-1 Stony Brook 22.30  
2. Hodges, Keshaun SO-2 Coppin State 22.42  
3. Guerre, Justin SO-2 La Salle 22.49  
4. PHILLIP, ISAIAH   Zenith Velocity AC 22.53  
5. Lewis, David   Unattached 22.71  
6. gall, kiambu   Zenith Velocity AC 23.10  
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Chais FR-1 Rutgers 22.37  
2. Cowie-Clarke, Haysean JR-3 Coppin State 22.64  
3. Lowery, DaJahn JR-3 Wesley 22.76  
4. DAgostino, Joseph SR-4 St. John Fisher 22.83
5. O'Brien, Robert SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 23.08  
6. Parkinson, Jovanni SO-2 Farmingdale St. 23.47  
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chavis, Malcolm SO-2 Monmouth 22.34  
2. Ramirez, Jonathan SO-2 Rowan 22.84  
3. Erazo, George   El Salvador 22.96  
4. Cason, Quran SR-4 Kutztown 23.19  
5. Baptiste, Kyle SO-2 Kingsborough CC 23.50  
6. Benson, Michael SR-4 Saint Rose 23.56
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Jhaloni SO-2 Kutztown 22.74
2. Powers, Matt SR-4 NYU 22.74  
3. White, Kobe FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 23.10  
4. Johnson, Nakier SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 23.90  
5. Awari, Ali FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 24.29  
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clarke, Paul FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.60  
2. Hall, Anthony JR-3 Manhattan 23.08  
3. Harris, Shane FR-1 Stony Brook 23.25  
4. Chippy, Jason SR-4 New Jersey Institute 23.39  
5. D'Onofrio, James SR-4 Farmingdale St. 23.69  
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McClinton, Bobby SO-2 St. Peter's 22.94  
2. Agyen, Emmanuel JR-3 New Jersey Institute 23.04  
3. Littlejohn, Nesta SO-2 Manhattan 23.57  
4. Alvarez, Kris SR-4 Stevens Institute 24.38  
  Reid, Dennis   Unattached DNF  
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Kasim SR-4 LIU Post 23.07  
2. Brown, Dominique   Unattached 23.10  
3. Hagerman, Blake SO-2 Manhattanville 24.13
4. Parchment, Daniel SO-2 Manhattanville 24.82  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Peabody, Alec SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 47.48 -
2. Griffith, Jermaine JR-3 Rutgers 47.99 -
3. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 48.01 -
4. Lascelles, Jermaine SO-2 St. Peter's 48.44 -
5. Doaty, Torey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.55 -
6. Capwell, Dylan JR-3 Monmouth 48.70 -
7. McAnulty, Dominic JR-3 Wesley 48.71 -
8. Brosier, Ken FR-1 St. Peter's 48.73 -
9. Porteous, John SR-4 New Jersey Institute 49.38   -
10. Brown, Budd JR-3 NYU 49.82 -
11. Stickle, Greg FR-1 Monmouth 49.83   -
12. Parkinson, Jovanni SO-2 Farmingdale St. 49.85 -
13. Benn, Jared FR-1 Fordham 49.93   -
14. Ortega, Alex SO-2 New Jersey Institute 49.99   -
15. Rasin, Quincy SO-2 Wagner 50.14   -
16. Sheppard, Carlton SR-4 Wesley 50.15   -
17. Richards, Brian   Unattached 50.17   -
18. Briggs, Walter SO-2 SUNY Delhi 50.24   -
19. barrett, dewayne   Unattached 50.26   -
20. Victor, Walter FR-1 Rowan 50.33   -
21. RUFF, DWIGHT   Zenith Velocity AC 50.34   -
22. Colin, Richard SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.35   -
23. Addison, Anija FR-1 Kingsborough CC 50.49   -
24. Girardi, Peter SO-2 St. John Fisher 50.52 -
25. Teagle, Devin SO-2 Coppin State 50.55   -
26. McCoy, Barren SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.56   -
27. Pascale, Luke JR-3 Adelphi 50.65 -
28. Kemjika, Oscar   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 50.66   -
29. gall, kiambu   Zenith Velocity AC 50.67   -
30. Williams, Wayne FR-1 Stony Brook 50.67   -
31. Chiaravalle, Shane SR-4 Stevens Institute 50.67   -
32. Jackson, Jamil SO-2 Rowan 50.72   -
33. Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 50.75   -
34. Proctor, Truvaurnie FR-1 Coppin State 50.78   -
35. Barry, Kevin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.81   -
36. Lipsky, Tanner JR-3 Kutztown 50.82 -
37. Malespina, John SR-4 Monmouth 50.87   -
38. O'Brien, Charlie FR-1 Villanova 50.88   -
39. Balogun, Babadeji FR-1 Coppin State 51.03   -
40. Forbes, Jarell   Unattached 51.07   -
41. Santelli, Louis SO-2 Fordham 51.12   -
42. Dehais, Eddie FR-1 Fordham 51.13   -
43. Todd, Anthony   DC International 51.20   -
44. Mosley, Emanuel JR-3 ASA College 51.28   -
45. Bogle, Dikembe SO-2 Kingsborough CC 51.29   -
46. Fratanduono, Anthony FR-1 Kutztown 51.39   -
47. Akil, Isaiah FR-1 La Salle 51.41   -
48. Attoh-Okine, Roland SO-2 Wesley 51.41   -
49. Patel, Akash SO-2 Manhattan 51.47   -
50. Robbins, Ish   adidas Garden State Track Club 51.49   -
51. Smith, Ron SR-4 Kutztown 51.50   -
52. Ward, Kyle JR-3 LIU Post 51.53   -
53. Arias, Pedro FR-1 Stony Brook 51.66   -
54. Lietzau, Andreas FR-1 Stony Brook 51.66   -
55. Hagan, Michael SO-2 La Salle 51.72   -
56. Frederick, Julius   adidas Garden State Track Club 51.79   -
57. Kimmey, Conor FR-1 Stony Brook 51.81   -
58. Nelson, Tobias SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 51.82   -
59. Braimah, Abass FR-1 Stony Brook 52.02   -
60. Brown, DeeJay JR-3 Saint Rose 52.07 -
61. McClinton, Bobby SO-2 St. Peter's 52.09   -
62. Wilkes, Trevor SR-4 St. John Fisher 52.10 -
63. Deshpande, Utsav FR-1 Villanova 52.29   -
64. Johnson, Tim JR-3 Marist 52.35   -
65. Burns, Drew FR-1 Marist 52.38   -
66. Jolly, Dontez FR-1 Kutztown 52.39   -
67. Chavanne, Josh   adidas Garden State Track Club 52.41   -
68. Grant , Javuan JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 52.47   -
69. Singh, Pritinder SO-2 New Jersey Institute 52.50   -
70. Smith, Clarence FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 52.53   -
71. Daughtry, Rolon   DC International 52.62   -
72. Davis, Airrin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 52.68   -
73. Seara, Anthony JR-3 Adelphi 52.73 -
74. Dorielan, Gadimi SO-2 St. Peter's 52.80   -
75. Montilus, Malcolm SO-2 NYU 52.82   -
76. Pease, Greg   adidas Garden State Track Club 52.93   -
77. Lam, Fred   NYU 53.01   -
78. Pritchett, Kymere FR-1 Coppin State 53.07   -
79. Schiavone, Frankie FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 53.10   -
80. Bestler, Dylan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 53.26   -
81. Senius, Tanner FR-1 Marist 53.26   -
82. Dinh, Christopher SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.53   -
83. Sellitto, Phil FR-1 Farmingdale St. 53.86   -
84. Turcios, Franklin SO-2 Farmingdale St. 53.99   -
85. Elancieux, Wagner JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 54.14   -
86. Robinson, Taylor FR-1 SUNY Delhi 54.20   -
87. Sullivan, Quinn FR-1 La Salle 54.36   -
88. Springer, William FR-1 Saint Rose 54.48   -
89. Smith, Donovan FR-1 Saint Rose 54.53   -
90. Haywood, Hassan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 54.54   -
91. Jordan, Rehtul JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 54.56   -
92. Pink, Girbaud SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 54.58   -
93. Triana, Alexander SR-4 Saint Rose 54.91   -
94. Torres , Timothy FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 54.97   -
95. Schwannecke, Thomas JR-3 Wagner 55.32   -
96. Mukundan, Rajiv SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 55.85   -
97. Eversley, Okera   Unattached 58.88   -
  Tabb, Marquis FR-1 Rowan DNF   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Griffith, Jermaine JR-3 Rutgers 47.99
2. Capwell, Dylan JR-3 Monmouth 48.70
3. Brown, Budd JR-3 NYU 49.82
4. barrett, dewayne   Unattached 50.26  
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peabody, Alec SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 47.48
2. Diodonet, Saint-Jacob FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 48.01
3. Lascelles, Jermaine SO-2 St. Peter's 48.44
4. Doaty, Torey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.55
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McAnulty, Dominic JR-3 Wesley 48.71
2. Richards, Brian   Unattached 50.17  
3. Colin, Richard SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.35  
4. Teagle, Devin SO-2 Coppin State 50.55  
5. gall, kiambu   Zenith Velocity AC 50.67  
6. Williams, Wayne FR-1 Stony Brook 50.67  
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stickle, Greg FR-1 Monmouth 49.83  
2. Sheppard, Carlton SR-4 Wesley 50.15  
3. RUFF, DWIGHT   Zenith Velocity AC 50.34  
4. Proctor, Truvaurnie FR-1 Coppin State 50.78  
5. Daughtry, Rolon   DC International 52.62  
  Tabb, Marquis FR-1 Rowan DNF  
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parkinson, Jovanni SO-2 Farmingdale St. 49.85
2. Addison, Anija FR-1 Kingsborough CC 50.49  
3. Jackson, Jamil SO-2 Rowan 50.72  
4. Barry, Kevin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.81  
5. Mosley, Emanuel JR-3 ASA College 51.28  
6. Pritchett, Kymere FR-1 Coppin State 53.07  
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brosier, Ken FR-1 St. Peter's 48.73
2. Benn, Jared FR-1 Fordham 49.93  
3. McCoy, Barren SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.56  
4. Lipsky, Tanner JR-3 Kutztown 50.82
5. Balogun, Babadeji FR-1 Coppin State 51.03  
6. Wilkes, Trevor SR-4 St. John Fisher 52.10
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pascale, Luke JR-3 Adelphi 50.65
2. Kemjika, Oscar   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 50.66  
3. Malespina, John SR-4 Monmouth 50.87  
4. Patel, Akash SO-2 Manhattan 51.47  
5. Dorielan, Gadimi SO-2 St. Peter's 52.80  
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ortega, Alex SO-2 New Jersey Institute 49.99  
2. Victor, Walter FR-1 Rowan 50.33  
3. Chiaravalle, Shane SR-4 Stevens Institute 50.67  
4. O'Brien, Charlie FR-1 Villanova 50.88  
5. Santelli, Louis SO-2 Fordham 51.12  
6. Bogle, Dikembe SO-2 Kingsborough CC 51.29  
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Briggs, Walter SO-2 SUNY Delhi 50.24  
2. Arias, Pedro FR-1 Stony Brook 51.66  
3. Deshpande, Utsav FR-1 Villanova 52.29  
4. Grant , Javuan JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 52.47  
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Porteous, John SR-4 New Jersey Institute 49.38  
2. Rasin, Quincy SO-2 Wagner 50.14  
3. Dehais, Eddie FR-1 Fordham 51.13  
4. Robbins, Ish   adidas Garden State Track Club 51.49  
5. Smith, Ron SR-4 Kutztown 51.50  
6. Pease, Greg   adidas Garden State Track Club 52.93  
400 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Todd, Anthony   DC International 51.20  
2. Attoh-Okine, Roland SO-2 Wesley 51.41  
3. Frederick, Julius   adidas Garden State Track Club 51.79  
4. Kimmey, Conor FR-1 Stony Brook 51.81  
5. Johnson, Tim JR-3 Marist 52.35  
6. Torres , Timothy FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 54.97  
400 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Girardi, Peter SO-2 St. John Fisher 50.52
2. Forbes, Jarell   Unattached 51.07  
3. Braimah, Abass FR-1 Stony Brook 52.02  
4. Smith, Clarence FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 52.53  
5. Davis, Airrin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 52.68  
6. Schwannecke, Thomas JR-3 Wagner 55.32  
400 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fratanduono, Anthony FR-1 Kutztown 51.39  
2. Akil, Isaiah FR-1 La Salle 51.41  
3. Lietzau, Andreas FR-1 Stony Brook 51.66  
4. Seara, Anthony JR-3 Adelphi 52.73
5. Montilus, Malcolm SO-2 NYU 52.82  
400 Meters Finals Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 50.75  
2. Nelson, Tobias SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 51.82  
3. Burns, Drew FR-1 Marist 52.38  
4. Dinh, Christopher SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.53  
5. Eversley, Okera   Unattached 58.88  
400 Meters Finals Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, DeeJay JR-3 Saint Rose 52.07
2. McClinton, Bobby SO-2 St. Peter's 52.09  
3. Jolly, Dontez FR-1 Kutztown 52.39  
4. Chavanne, Josh   adidas Garden State Track Club 52.41  
5. Senius, Tanner FR-1 Marist 53.26  
6. Elancieux, Wagner JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 54.14  
400 Meters Finals Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ward, Kyle JR-3 LIU Post 51.53  
2. Lam, Fred   NYU 53.01  
3. Sullivan, Quinn FR-1 La Salle 54.36  
4. Jordan, Rehtul JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 54.56  
5. Mukundan, Rajiv SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 55.85  
400 Meters Finals Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hagan, Michael SO-2 La Salle 51.72  
2. Singh, Pritinder SO-2 New Jersey Institute 52.50  
3. Schiavone, Frankie FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 53.10  
4. Bestler, Dylan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 53.26  
5. Turcios, Franklin SO-2 Farmingdale St. 53.99  
6. Haywood, Hassan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 54.54  
400 Meters Finals Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sellitto, Phil FR-1 Farmingdale St. 53.86  
2. Robinson, Taylor FR-1 SUNY Delhi 54.20  
3. Springer, William FR-1 Saint Rose 54.48  
4. Smith, Donovan FR-1 Saint Rose 54.53  
5. Pink, Girbaud SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 54.58  
6. Triana, Alexander SR-4 Saint Rose 54.91  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jaeger, Brendan JR-3 Rutgers 1:54.28 -
2. Holmes, Donte   DC International 1:56.38   -
3. Otun, Kazeem JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:56.90   -
4. Moulton, Darius SR-4 Wagner 1:56.94   -
5. Gulama, Eddison JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.48   -
6. Eddinger, Dylan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.58   -
7. Afanador, Jonathan   We Are Athletes 1:57.66   -
8. Bonaro, Tom SR-4 Manhattan 1:57.77   -
9. Cahill, Jonathan SR-4 Saint Rose 1:57.78 -
10. Cawley, Joe FR-1 Monmouth 1:57.85   -
11. Neville, Nick FR-1 Rowan 1:58.04   -
12. DeVenezia, Ben FR-1 La Salle 1:58.39   -
13. Coccia, Anthony FR-1 Adelphi 1:58.74 -
14. Campbell, Michael SO-2 Fordham 1:58.81   -
15. Ball, Ronaldo JR-3 Coppin State 1:58.96   -
16. James, Michael JR-3 Coppin State 1:59.07   -
17. Taylor, Nestor JR-3 Marist 1:59.18   -
18. Cardigan, Stephen FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:59.36   -
19. Wimmers, Thomas SO-2 Stony Brook 1:59.56   -
20. Athanasidy, Nick   N&N Track 1:59.63   -
21. Samuel, Jonathan SR-4 Stony Brook 1:59.64   -
22. Applewhite, Kwesie FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:59.84   -
23. Natoli, Matt FR-1 Monmouth 2:00.05   -
24. Marois, William SR-4 Adelphi 2:00.24 -
25. Ferraiolo, Dan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.40   -
26. Petsky, Nick   N&N Track 2:00.52   -
27. Kamat, Soham   NYU 2:00.60   -
28. Joseph, Kareem   Zenith Velocity AC 2:00.82   -
29. Wilson, Brook FR-1 Rider 2:00.97   -
30. Colon-Cruz, Jose FR-1 Kutztown 2:01.00   -
31. Derringer, Garrett   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:01.00   -
32. Lotocky, Krystopher SR-4 Saint Rose 2:01.07 -
33. Bascom, Deon   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:01.13   -
34. Brady, Peter   CPTC New Balance 2:01.46   -
35. Lungarini, Nate JR-3 Marist 2:01.81   -
36. Biondi, Steven SO-2 Stony Brook 2:02.14   -
37. Dineen, Patrick FR-1 Fordham 2:02.15   -
38. McGann, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 2:02.23   -
39. King, Devonte SR-4 Kutztown 2:02.57   -
40. Knox, Calvin SR-4 Rutgers 2:02.61   -
41. Armstrong, Darnell   Unattached 2:02.68   -
42. Mann, Curtis JR-3 NYU 2:02.86   -
43. Ellougani, Sami SO-2 Marist 2:02.90   -
44. LYMAN, TAYLOR   Prairie Inn Harriers 2:02.91   -
45. Clonan, Kyle   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:03.85   -
46. Fisher, Isaiah FR-1 Columbia 2:03.95   -
47. COOPER, JACK   Prairie Inn Harriers 2:04.09   -
48. Dozzi, Tyler   Prairie Inn Harriers 2:04.15   -
49. Wilds, Corey FR-1 ASA College 2:04.52   -
50. Cruz-Desintonio, Eddie SR-4 NYU 2:04.60   -
51. Sutton, Stefan FR-1 La Salle 2:04.65   -
52. Rene, Shawn FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:04.85   -
53. Behlmaier, Jack FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:04.90   -
54. Alvarez, Anthony   Unattached 2:06.42   -
55. DEACON, ROBERT   Prairie Inn Harriers 2:06.52   -
56. McKeown, AJ   Unattached 2:06.76   -
57. Wilkie, Tyler JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:07.36   -
58. Castello, Ricardo FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:07.64   -
59. Hannigan, Rory FR-1 Manhattan 2:07.78   -
60. Hamilton, Norman SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:07.96   -
61. Green, Brandon   Unattached 2:08.23   -
62. Pierlott, Collin SO-2 La Salle 2:08.63   -
63. Flynn, Thomas SO-2 LIU Post 2:09.14   -
64. Picart, Dylan FR-1 Adelphi 2:09.15   -
65. Pichardo, Stalin FR-1 Rider 2:09.50   -
66. Schnorbus, Jack SO-2 Wagner 2:10.14   -
67. MORGAN, KERVIN   Zenith Velocity AC 2:10.99   -
68. Diaz, Christian SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:11.62   -
69. Prasek, Chris FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:11.97   -
70. Mulqueen, Sean SR-4 Rider 2:12.66   -
71. Duffy, Ryan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:13.64   -
72. Arnone, Steven SR-4 LIU Post 2:14.53   -
73. Pino, Nick JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:15.96   -
74. Tucker, Jovan FR-1 Saint Rose 2:18.54   -
75. Boyles, Joseph SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:27.55   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jaeger, Brendan JR-3 Rutgers 1:54.28
2. Moulton, Darius SR-4 Wagner 1:56.94  
3. Gulama, Eddison JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.48  
4. Eddinger, Dylan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.58  
5. Ball, Ronaldo JR-3 Coppin State 1:58.96  
6. James, Michael JR-3 Coppin State 1:59.07  
7. LYMAN, TAYLOR   Prairie Inn Harriers 2:02.91  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holmes, Donte   DC International 1:56.38  
2. Bonaro, Tom SR-4 Manhattan 1:57.77  
3. Neville, Nick FR-1 Rowan 1:58.04  
4. DeVenezia, Ben FR-1 La Salle 1:58.39  
5. Coccia, Anthony FR-1 Adelphi 1:58.74
6. Ferraiolo, Dan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.40  
7. Kamat, Soham   NYU 2:00.60  
8. Wilson, Brook FR-1 Rider 2:00.97  
9. Mann, Curtis JR-3 NYU 2:02.86  
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cahill, Jonathan SR-4 Saint Rose 1:57.78
2. Wimmers, Thomas SO-2 Stony Brook 1:59.56  
3. Samuel, Jonathan SR-4 Stony Brook 1:59.64  
4. Marois, William SR-4 Adelphi 2:00.24
5. Bascom, Deon   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:01.13  
6. Sutton, Stefan FR-1 La Salle 2:04.65  
7. Hannigan, Rory FR-1 Manhattan 2:07.78  
8. Pierlott, Collin SO-2 La Salle 2:08.63  
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Otun, Kazeem JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:56.90  
2. Cawley, Joe FR-1 Monmouth 1:57.85  
3. Athanasidy, Nick   N&N Track 1:59.63  
4. Applewhite, Kwesie FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:59.84  
5. Petsky, Nick   N&N Track 2:00.52  
6. Brady, Peter   CPTC New Balance 2:01.46  
7. Lungarini, Nate JR-3 Marist 2:01.81  
8. McGann, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 2:02.23  
9. Fisher, Isaiah FR-1 Columbia 2:03.95  
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Afanador, Jonathan   We Are Athletes 1:57.66  
2. Campbell, Michael SO-2 Fordham 1:58.81  
3. Taylor, Nestor JR-3 Marist 1:59.18  
4. Cardigan, Stephen FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:59.36  
5. Natoli, Matt FR-1 Monmouth 2:00.05  
6. Colon-Cruz, Jose FR-1 Kutztown 2:01.00  
7. Biondi, Steven SO-2 Stony Brook 2:02.14  
8. Knox, Calvin SR-4 Rutgers 2:02.61  
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Joseph, Kareem   Zenith Velocity AC 2:00.82  
2. Derringer, Garrett   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:01.00  
3. Lotocky, Krystopher SR-4 Saint Rose 2:01.07
4. Dineen, Patrick FR-1 Fordham 2:02.15  
5. King, Devonte SR-4 Kutztown 2:02.57  
6. Armstrong, Darnell   Unattached 2:02.68  
7. Ellougani, Sami SO-2 Marist 2:02.90  
8. Clonan, Kyle   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:03.85  
9. Hamilton, Norman SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:07.96  
10. Green, Brandon   Unattached 2:08.23  
11. Picart, Dylan FR-1 Adelphi 2:09.15  
12. Mulqueen, Sean SR-4 Rider 2:12.66  
800 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. COOPER, JACK   Prairie Inn Harriers 2:04.09  
2. Dozzi, Tyler   Prairie Inn Harriers 2:04.15  
3. Cruz-Desintonio, Eddie SR-4 NYU 2:04.60  
4. Rene, Shawn FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:04.85  
5. Behlmaier, Jack FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:04.90  
6. Alvarez, Anthony   Unattached 2:06.42  
7. DEACON, ROBERT   Prairie Inn Harriers 2:06.52  
8. McKeown, AJ   Unattached 2:06.76  
9. Wilkie, Tyler JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:07.36  
10. Castello, Ricardo FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:07.64  
800 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilds, Corey FR-1 ASA College 2:04.52  
2. Flynn, Thomas SO-2 LIU Post 2:09.14  
3. Pichardo, Stalin FR-1 Rider 2:09.50  
4. Schnorbus, Jack SO-2 Wagner 2:10.14  
5. MORGAN, KERVIN   Zenith Velocity AC 2:10.99  
6. Diaz, Christian SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:11.62  
7. Prasek, Chris FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:11.97  
8. Duffy, Ryan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:13.64  
9. Arnone, Steven SR-4 LIU Post 2:14.53  
10. Pino, Nick JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:15.96  
11. Tucker, Jovan FR-1 Saint Rose 2:18.54  
12. Boyles, Joseph SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:27.55  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dee, Liam   Unattached 2:27.49   -
2. Wightman, Ross JR-3 Iona 2:27.50 -
3. Amazan, Bradley SR-4 Stony Brook 2:28.16 -
4. London, Mark SO-2 Coppin State 2:29.62   -
5. Theiss, Charlie FR-1 Columbia 2:30.45   -
6. Lopresti, Alex SR-4 Stony Brook 2:30.66   -
7. Slattery, Thomas SO-2 Fordham 2:32.08   -
8. Price, Kyle   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:32.17   -
9. McCurry, Pat JR-3 Rowan 2:32.27 -
10. Grady, Sean JR-3 Adelphi 2:32.39 -
11. Zickgraf, Nick SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:32.99   -
12. Gorsuch, Andrew SO-2 La Salle 2:33.44   -
13. Freemantle, Alex JR-3 Columbia 2:33.81   -
14. Thompson, Steve SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:33.88   -
15. Gooding, Darrel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:33.92   -
16. Taylor Jr., William JR-3 Wesley 2:34.26   -
17. Howell, Jake SO-2 Monmouth 2:34.98   -
18. Leconey, Joseph SO-2 La Salle 2:35.08   -
19. Morley, Daniel SR-4 Adelphi 2:35.11 -
20. Turi, Michael SR-4 Fordham 2:35.27   -
21. Heinrich, Fritz SO-2 Fordham 2:35.33   -
22. Ardino, Anthony FR-1 Rider 2:35.55   -
23. Magee, Jack JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:36.22   -
24. Eldershaw, Brandon SO-2 Rowan 2:36.47   -
25. O'Brien, Liam FR-1 Manhattan 2:36.89   -
26. Ruiz, Nicholas SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:36.97   -
27. Henderson, Brian FR-1 Marist 2:37.01   -
28. Smart, Nicholas SO-2 La Salle 2:37.21   -
29. Daly, Jack FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:37.59   -
30. Vuono, Mark SR-4 Marist 2:38.19   -
31. Mengisteab, Naeb SR-4 Kutztown 2:38.24   -
32. Nelson, Thaddeus JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:38.65   -
33. Tuckerman, Jake SO-2 Columbia 2:39.73   -
34. Park, Josiah   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:40.14   -
35. Graham, Daniel FR-1 Rider 2:41.78   -
36. Praveen, Sam SO-2 NYU 2:42.29   -
37. Gasser, Ryan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:44.33   -
38. Begolly, Andrew SR-4 Kutztown 2:45.69   -
39. Davis, Airrin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:46.33   -
40. Robinson, Mat SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:47.49   -
41. Trautwein, Casey JR-3 Monmouth 2:48.58   -
42. Malapati, Sahisnu   NYU 2:48.60   -
43. DeGregorio, Ryan   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:49.01   -
44. ROBERTSON, ANTHONY   Zenith Velocity AC 2:49.88   -
45. Inselberg, Zachary FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:51.49   -
46. Marrafu, Julian   NYU 2:52.94   -
47. Hayner, Evan SR-4 Saint Rose 2:55.67   -
48. Winter, Malcolm SR-4 Manhattanville 3:08.13   -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dee, Liam   Unattached 2:27.49  
2. Wightman, Ross JR-3 Iona 2:27.50
3. Amazan, Bradley SR-4 Stony Brook 2:28.16
4. London, Mark SO-2 Coppin State 2:29.62  
5. Theiss, Charlie FR-1 Columbia 2:30.45  
6. Slattery, Thomas SO-2 Fordham 2:32.08  
7. McCurry, Pat JR-3 Rowan 2:32.27
8. Freemantle, Alex JR-3 Columbia 2:33.81  
9. Smart, Nicholas SO-2 La Salle 2:37.21  
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lopresti, Alex SR-4 Stony Brook 2:30.66  
2. Price, Kyle   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:32.17  
3. Grady, Sean JR-3 Adelphi 2:32.39
4. Thompson, Steve SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:33.88  
5. Taylor Jr., William JR-3 Wesley 2:34.26  
6. Magee, Jack JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:36.22  
7. Eldershaw, Brandon SO-2 Rowan 2:36.47  
8. Daly, Jack FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:37.59  
9. Tuckerman, Jake SO-2 Columbia 2:39.73  
1000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zickgraf, Nick SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:32.99  
2. Gorsuch, Andrew SO-2 La Salle 2:33.44  
3. Gooding, Darrel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:33.92  
4. Howell, Jake SO-2 Monmouth 2:34.98  
5. Leconey, Joseph SO-2 La Salle 2:35.08  
6. Morley, Daniel SR-4 Adelphi 2:35.11
7. Turi, Michael SR-4 Fordham 2:35.27  
8. Ardino, Anthony FR-1 Rider 2:35.55  
9. Vuono, Mark SR-4 Marist 2:38.19  
10. Praveen, Sam SO-2 NYU 2:42.29  
1000 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Heinrich, Fritz SO-2 Fordham 2:35.33  
2. O'Brien, Liam FR-1 Manhattan 2:36.89  
3. Ruiz, Nicholas SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:36.97  
4. Henderson, Brian FR-1 Marist 2:37.01  
5. Mengisteab, Naeb SR-4 Kutztown 2:38.24  
6. Nelson, Thaddeus JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:38.65  
7. Park, Josiah   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:40.14  
8. Graham, Daniel FR-1 Rider 2:41.78  
9. Trautwein, Casey JR-3 Monmouth 2:48.58  
1000 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gasser, Ryan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:44.33  
2. Begolly, Andrew SR-4 Kutztown 2:45.69  
3. Davis, Airrin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:46.33  
4. Robinson, Mat SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:47.49  
5. Malapati, Sahisnu   NYU 2:48.60  
6. DeGregorio, Ryan   adidas Garden State Track Club 2:49.01  
7. ROBERTSON, ANTHONY   Zenith Velocity AC 2:49.88  
8. Inselberg, Zachary FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:51.49  
9. Marrafu, Julian   NYU 2:52.94  
10. Hayner, Evan SR-4 Saint Rose 2:55.67  
11. Winter, Malcolm SR-4 Manhattanville 3:08.13  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Santana, Alfredo   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:10.03   -
2. Burleigh, Brayden   Unattached 4:10.34   -
3. Davis, Quinn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:12.33 -
4. King, Xavier SR-4 Iona 4:12.74 -
5. Watts, Michael SO-2 Stony Brook 4:12.81 -
6. Robertson, Brendan SR-4 La Salle 4:13.28 -
7. Pitone, Ernie JR-3 Widener 4:16.04 -
8. Dove, John SO-2 Manhattan 4:16.37   -
9. Murphy, Conor FR-1 Rutgers 4:16.41   -
10. Munson, Dom FR-1 Rutgers 4:17.98   -
11. Stenuf, Nicholas   Stotan Racing 4:18.69   -
12. Garrity, Christopher   Unattached 4:18.73   -
13. counsel, qadree   Unattached 4:18.79   -
14. Miao, George SO-2 Columbia 4:19.65   -
15. gentsch, joe   Westchester Track Club 4:20.16   -
16. Braude, Tal SO-2 Columbia 4:20.38   -
17. Phillips, Sean FR-1 Fordham 4:20.58   -
18. Milligan, McQuade JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:20.97 -
19. O'Brien, Nikolas SO-2 Fordham 4:21.17   -
20. Scott, Michael SR-4 LIU Post 4:21.53   -
21. Sorouri, Darian FR-1 Stony Brook 4:21.59   -
22. Kapuscinski, Benjamin JR-3 Saint Rose 4:21.73 -
23. Morton, Stefan JR-3 Marist 4:22.01   -
24. Arabagian, Greg SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:22.27   -
25. Ferruzzi, Fran SO-2 La Salle 4:22.79   -
26. Branco, Justin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:22.99   -
27. Coker, Alaric SR-4 Coppin State 4:23.47   -
28. Wiley, Luke SO-2 Rutgers 4:23.89   -
29. McGlone, Austin SR-4 Manhattanville 4:24.76 -
30. Vinolas, Kevin FR-1 Stony Brook 4:24.90   -
31. Miller, Joe SO-2 Marist 4:25.66   -
32. D'Agostine, Domenick   Unattached 4:26.11   -
33. McDermott, Benjamin FR-1 Stony Brook 4:26.42   -
34. Nelson, Mathew JR-3 Monmouth 4:26.64   -
35. Macpherson, Sean FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:27.25   -
36. Titon, Dylan SO-2 La Salle 4:28.63   -
37. Harris, Anthony   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:28.85   -
38. French, Kevin SR-4 Monmouth 4:29.81   -
39. O'Brien, Nick FR-1 Manhattan 4:30.06   -
40. Whalen , Matthew FR-1 Wagner 4:30.20   -
41. Bolgert, Peter   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:30.27   -
42. Adamo, Nicholas JR-3 Manhattan 4:30.66   -
43. Rieger, Daniel SR-4 NYU 4:30.70   -
44. Vazquez, Vincent SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30.72   -
45. Morgan, Rastafari FR-1 Saint Rose 4:31.25 -
46. Swenson, Christopher   Unattached 4:31.52   -
47. STANLEY, JACK   Prairie Inn Harriers 4:31.78   -
48. Veltre, Kevin SO-2 Rowan 4:32.38   -
49. Lundberg, Joe FR-1 Manhattan 4:33.48   -
50. Downing, Scott SO-2 SUNY Delhi 4:33.75   -
51. Shirazi, Brandon FR-1 NYU 4:35.25   -
52. Rocks, Devin JR-3 Fordham 4:36.04   -
53. Skidmore, Charles FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:37.61   -
54. Rebecchi, Bernard SO-2 Monmouth 4:38.20   -
55. DeFroscia, Phil JR-3 Rider 4:38.51   -
56. McLaughlin, Christian FR-1 Manhattan 4:40.45   -
57. Rooney, Tommy SO-2 Columbia 4:41.27   -
58. Mosher, Steven FR-1 Adelphi 4:42.72   -
59. Connelly, Gerard   Unattached 4:42.92   -
60. Macari, Justin JR-3 Adelphi 4:44.38   -
61. Dell-Thibodsean, Max   Unattached 4:44.58   -
62. Dunkelberg, Luke SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:45.28   -
63. Ramirez, Nicholas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:48.27   -
64. Saydah, Theodore FR-1 Rider 4:48.51   -
65. Abdur-Rashid, Dawud FR-1 Manhattan 4:49.02   -
66. Khedaru, Aashaun SO-2 Adelphi 4:49.65   -
67. Lyesin, Vlad   Prairie Inn Harriers 4:50.02   -
68. Gioe, Ryan JR-3 LIU Post 4:50.55   -
69. Herbert, Michael   Unattached 4:51.19   -
70. Lipari, Joseph FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:53.09   -
71. Lee, Michael JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:53.21   -
72. Linares, Jamer JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:54.02   -
73. Brown, Dayron JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:54.15   -
74. Goidell, Matt SR-4 Manhattanville 4:54.99   -
75. Zieberath, Danny FR-1 Wagner 4:56.76   -
76. Davis, Andrew FR-1 SUNY Delhi 4:59.65   -
77. Skerrett, Carlos FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:06.08   -
78. Yukel, Hakan JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 5:06.20   -
79. Conca, John SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 5:41.85   -
80. Winston, Evan SR-4 Manhattanville 5:58.97   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Santana, Alfredo   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:10.03  
2. Burleigh, Brayden   Unattached 4:10.34  
3. Davis, Quinn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:12.33
4. King, Xavier SR-4 Iona 4:12.74
5. Watts, Michael SO-2 Stony Brook 4:12.81
6. Robertson, Brendan SR-4 La Salle 4:13.28
7. Dove, John SO-2 Manhattan 4:16.37  
8. Murphy, Conor FR-1 Rutgers 4:16.41  
9. gentsch, joe   Westchester Track Club 4:20.16  
10. Coker, Alaric SR-4 Coppin State 4:23.47  
11. Wiley, Luke SO-2 Rutgers 4:23.89  
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Munson, Dom FR-1 Rutgers 4:17.98  
2. Miao, George SO-2 Columbia 4:19.65  
3. Braude, Tal SO-2 Columbia 4:20.38  
4. Arabagian, Greg SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:22.27  
5. Ferruzzi, Fran SO-2 La Salle 4:22.79  
6. Branco, Justin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:22.99  
7. D'Agostine, Domenick   Unattached 4:26.11  
8. Macpherson, Sean FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:27.25  
9. Titon, Dylan SO-2 La Salle 4:28.63  
10. French, Kevin SR-4 Monmouth 4:29.81  
11. Rieger, Daniel SR-4 NYU 4:30.70  
12. Rooney, Tommy SO-2 Columbia 4:41.27  
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stenuf, Nicholas   Stotan Racing 4:18.69  
2. Phillips, Sean FR-1 Fordham 4:20.58  
3. Milligan, McQuade JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:20.97
4. Scott, Michael SR-4 LIU Post 4:21.53  
5. Sorouri, Darian FR-1 Stony Brook 4:21.59  
6. Kapuscinski, Benjamin JR-3 Saint Rose 4:21.73
7. Morton, Stefan JR-3 Marist 4:22.01  
8. McGlone, Austin SR-4 Manhattanville 4:24.76
9. Vinolas, Kevin FR-1 Stony Brook 4:24.90  
10. Miller, Joe SO-2 Marist 4:25.66  
11. McDermott, Benjamin FR-1 Stony Brook 4:26.42  
12. Nelson, Mathew JR-3 Monmouth 4:26.64  
13. McLaughlin, Christian FR-1 Manhattan 4:40.45  
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Anthony   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:28.85  
2. O'Brien, Nick FR-1 Manhattan 4:30.06  
3. Whalen , Matthew FR-1 Wagner 4:30.20  
4. Bolgert, Peter   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:30.27  
5. Adamo, Nicholas JR-3 Manhattan 4:30.66  
6. Morgan, Rastafari FR-1 Saint Rose 4:31.25
7. Swenson, Christopher   Unattached 4:31.52  
8. STANLEY, JACK   Prairie Inn Harriers 4:31.78  
9. Veltre, Kevin SO-2 Rowan 4:32.38  
10. Lundberg, Joe FR-1 Manhattan 4:33.48  
11. Shirazi, Brandon FR-1 NYU 4:35.25  
12. Rocks, Devin JR-3 Fordham 4:36.04  
13. Dell-Thibodsean, Max   Unattached 4:44.58  
14. Brown, Dayron JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:54.15  
Mile Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pitone, Ernie JR-3 Widener 4:16.04
2. Garrity, Christopher   Unattached 4:18.73  
3. O'Brien, Nikolas SO-2 Fordham 4:21.17  
4. Vazquez, Vincent SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30.72  
5. Downing, Scott SO-2 SUNY Delhi 4:33.75  
6. Skidmore, Charles FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:37.61  
7. Rebecchi, Bernard SO-2 Monmouth 4:38.20  
8. DeFroscia, Phil JR-3 Rider 4:38.51  
9. Mosher, Steven FR-1 Adelphi 4:42.72  
10. Connelly, Gerard   Unattached 4:42.92  
11. Macari, Justin JR-3 Adelphi 4:44.38  
12. Ramirez, Nicholas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:48.27  
13. Saydah, Theodore FR-1 Rider 4:48.51  
14. Abdur-Rashid, Dawud FR-1 Manhattan 4:49.02  
15. Khedaru, Aashaun SO-2 Adelphi 4:49.65  
16. Herbert, Michael   Unattached 4:51.19  
17. Davis, Andrew FR-1 SUNY Delhi 4:59.65  
Mile Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. counsel, qadree   Unattached 4:18.79  
2. Dunkelberg, Luke SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:45.28  
3. Lyesin, Vlad   Prairie Inn Harriers 4:50.02  
4. Gioe, Ryan JR-3 LIU Post 4:50.55  
5. Lipari, Joseph FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:53.09  
6. Lee, Michael JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:53.21  
7. Linares, Jamer JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:54.02  
8. Goidell, Matt SR-4 Manhattanville 4:54.99  
9. Zieberath, Danny FR-1 Wagner 4:56.76  
10. Skerrett, Carlos FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:06.08  
11. Yukel, Hakan JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 5:06.20  
12. Conca, John SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 5:41.85  
13. Winston, Evan SR-4 Manhattanville 5:58.97  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Santana, Alfredo   adidas Garden State Track Club 8:13.38   -
2. Stenuf, Nicholas   Stotan Racing 8:26.60   -
3. Connelly, Daniel SO-2 Stony Brook 8:26.62   -
4. Diliberto, Thomas JR-3 Manhattan 8:27.75   -
5. Hernandez, Jeremy SO-2 Ramapo 8:29.29 -
6. Crits, Nick   adidas Garden State Track Club 8:30.67   -
7. Dorsey, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:31.05   -
8. Lake, Derek   Unattached 8:35.56   -
9. Kun, Mitchell SR-4 Stony Brook 8:35.89   -
10. Mascioli, John JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:39.16   -
11. Summonte, Kevin JR-3 Monmouth 8:40.41   -
12. Gooding, Darrel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8:42.75   -
13. Abbatiello, Joseph SO-2 Wagner 8:42.91   -
14. Galford, Daniel SO-2 Stony Brook 8:44.31   -
15. Lane, Kobie FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8:44.73   -
16. Podles, John FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:45.08   -
17. Maldonado, Jorge JR-3 NYU 8:46.14   -
18. Beyer, Shane SR-4 Manhattan 8:46.44   -
19. Cook, Brian SO-2 Fordham 8:46.72   -
20. Neyhart, Josh   adidas Garden State Track Club 8:46.85   -
21. Szulewski, Paul SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:47.69   -
22. Porto, Luis JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8:48.34   -
23. Matson, Nick FR-1 Manhattan 8:49.45   -
24. Dozzi, Tyler   Prairie Inn Harriers 8:49.47   -
25. Saddler, Neil SO-2 NYU 8:51.16   -
26. Duckworth, Jake JR-3 Fordham 8:51.86   -
27. Felice, James SO-2 St. John Fisher 8:52.81 -
28. Reifman-Packett, Andrew SR-4 Saint Rose 8:55.51 -
29. Haderle, Ben   NYU 8:55.53   -
30. Maine, Steve SO-2 Kutztown 8:56.02   -
31. O'Connor, Quincy SR-4 Fordham 9:01.11   -
32. Orlando, Christopher SO-2 Manhattan 9:02.38   -
33. Hedman, Bryce FR-1 Stony Brook 9:02.70   -
34. Holveck, Brandon   Unattached 9:05.63   -
35. Marano, Mike FR-1 Rowan 9:08.89   -
36. DeFalco, Rob SO-2 Monmouth 9:09.71   -
37. Dritschel, Ryan FR-1 Rider 9:10.53   -
38. Inglis, Jack SR-4 Kutztown 9:12.01   -
39. Bauer, CJ JR-3 Kutztown 9:12.12   -
40. Baires, Fredis FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:13.33   -
41. Kontos, Nick SO-2 Rider 9:13.58   -
42. Gugendiran, Pratheip FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:16.94   -
43. Farrell, Matt FR-1 Monmouth 9:17.84   -
44. Coronado, Carlos JR-3 Rowan 9:18.17   -
45. Magnus, Ryan JR-3 La Salle 9:24.32   -
46. Elharji, Yassine   CPTC New Balance 9:28.53   -
47. Arnecke, Nicholas FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9:29.64   -
48. Giampietro, Nicholas FR-1 Adelphi 9:36.57   -
49. Schug, Nick SO-2 St. John Fisher 9:38.43   -
50. Cleary, Daniel JR-3 St. John Fisher 9:40.04   -
51. McKenzie, Leamon SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 9:41.48   -
52. Mills, Anthony SO-2 Rider 9:59.28   -
53. Medina, Oscar SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 10:16.61   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Santana, Alfredo   adidas Garden State Track Club 8:13.38  
2. Stenuf, Nicholas   Stotan Racing 8:26.60  
3. Connelly, Daniel SO-2 Stony Brook 8:26.62  
4. Diliberto, Thomas JR-3 Manhattan 8:27.75  
5. Hernandez, Jeremy SO-2 Ramapo 8:29.29
6. Crits, Nick   adidas Garden State Track Club 8:30.67  
7. Dorsey, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:31.05  
8. Lake, Derek   Unattached 8:35.56  
9. Kun, Mitchell SR-4 Stony Brook 8:35.89  
10. Mascioli, John JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:39.16  
11. Summonte, Kevin JR-3 Monmouth 8:40.41  
12. Gooding, Darrel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8:42.75  
13. Cook, Brian SO-2 Fordham 8:46.72  
14. Neyhart, Josh   adidas Garden State Track Club 8:46.85  
15. Szulewski, Paul SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:47.69  
16. O'Connor, Quincy SR-4 Fordham 9:01.11  
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Abbatiello, Joseph SO-2 Wagner 8:42.91  
2. Galford, Daniel SO-2 Stony Brook 8:44.31  
3. Lane, Kobie FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8:44.73  
4. Podles, John FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:45.08  
5. Maldonado, Jorge JR-3 NYU 8:46.14  
6. Beyer, Shane SR-4 Manhattan 8:46.44  
7. Porto, Luis JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8:48.34  
8. Matson, Nick FR-1 Manhattan 8:49.45  
9. Dozzi, Tyler   Prairie Inn Harriers 8:49.47  
10. Saddler, Neil SO-2 NYU 8:51.16  
11. Duckworth, Jake JR-3 Fordham 8:51.86  
12. Felice, James SO-2 St. John Fisher 8:52.81
13. Reifman-Packett, Andrew SR-4 Saint Rose 8:55.51
14. Maine, Steve SO-2 Kutztown 8:56.02  
15. Hedman, Bryce FR-1 Stony Brook 9:02.70  
16. Marano, Mike FR-1 Rowan 9:08.89  
17. DeFalco, Rob SO-2 Monmouth 9:09.71  
18. Coronado, Carlos JR-3 Rowan 9:18.17  
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Haderle, Ben   NYU 8:55.53  
2. Orlando, Christopher SO-2 Manhattan 9:02.38  
3. Holveck, Brandon   Unattached 9:05.63  
4. Dritschel, Ryan FR-1 Rider 9:10.53  
5. Inglis, Jack SR-4 Kutztown 9:12.01  
6. Bauer, CJ JR-3 Kutztown 9:12.12  
7. Baires, Fredis FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:13.33  
8. Kontos, Nick SO-2 Rider 9:13.58  
9. Gugendiran, Pratheip FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:16.94  
10. Farrell, Matt FR-1 Monmouth 9:17.84  
11. Magnus, Ryan JR-3 La Salle 9:24.32  
12. Elharji, Yassine   CPTC New Balance 9:28.53  
13. Arnecke, Nicholas FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9:29.64  
14. Giampietro, Nicholas FR-1 Adelphi 9:36.57  
15. Schug, Nick SO-2 St. John Fisher 9:38.43  
16. Cleary, Daniel JR-3 St. John Fisher 9:40.04  
17. McKenzie, Leamon SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 9:41.48  
18. Mills, Anthony SO-2 Rider 9:59.28  
19. Medina, Oscar SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 10:16.61  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stetler, Sean   adidas Garden State Track Club 14:53.50   -
2. Khaghani, Amir FR-1 Manhattan 14:54.24   -
3. Daniels, Jimmy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:00.34   -
4. Cunningham, Tom SR-4 Stevens Institute 15:09.52 -
5. Hutchison, Shawn FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:16.22   -
6. Morelli, Anthony SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:17.09   -
7. Moody, Mathew SR-4 Adelphi 15:29.40 -
8. Russo, Matt   Unattached 15:43.85   -
9. Rathbun, Steve   adidas Garden State Track Club 15:45.75   -
10. Iannarelli, Zachary SR-4 Monmouth 15:47.08   -
11. Donohue, Sean   adidas Garden State Track Club 15:48.59   -
12. Collins, Chuck JR-3 St. John Fisher 15:55.89   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Richards, Brian   Unattached 8.08   -
2. Hill, Chais FR-1 Rutgers 8.13 -
3. Attoh-Okine, Roland SO-2 Wesley 8.18 -
4. Williamson, Mikhail   Shore Road Striders TC 8.19   -
5. Moodie, Roderick FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 8.21 -
6. Benjamin, David SO-2 Rowan 8.25 -
7. Girardi, Peter SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.33 -
8. Kahana, Eric SR-4 Monmouth 8.35   -
9. Cunningham, Hakim SR-4 Marist 8.41   -
10. Bullaro, Anthony SO-2 Kutztown 8.43 -
11. Pascale, Luke JR-3 Adelphi 8.46 -
12. Cajuste, Karl JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 8.47   -
12. Toliver, Chase JR-3 Rowan 8.47 -
14. Ghizzone, Zach JR-3 Rutgers 8.52   -
15. Garcia, Esteban   CPTC-New Balance 8.52   -
16. Adkisson, Stephen SR-4 Monmouth 8.56   -
17. Benson, Michael SR-4 Saint Rose 8.57 -
18. Mercado, Oscar SR-4 Stony Brook 8.61   -
19. Bamisile, Idowu SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8.63 -
20. Martin Oguike, Percy FR-1 St. Peter's 8.65   -
21. Alvarez, Kris SR-4 Stevens Institute 8.65 -
22. Headly , Moquiez SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.65   -
23. Jean-Philippe, Adenford   adidas Garden State Track Club 8.68   -
24. Forbes, Jarell   Unattached 8.73   -
25. Liebling, Jacob FR-1 Rowan 8.74   -
26. Feldman, Dylan SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 8.92   -
27. Poppe, Jason JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.95   -
28. Burton, Michael SO-2 Kutztown 9.01   -
29. Mirando, Sean FR-1 Manhattan 9.02   -
30. Banerjee, Dhruv FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.05   -
31. Cosgrove, Thomas JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.08 -
32. Altland, Dylan SO-2 Rutgers 9.08   -
33. Lawrence, Terrence   Westchester Track Club 9.13   -
34. Robinson, Taylor FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9.15   -
35. Prince, Amunike FR-1 Kingsborough CC 9.16   -
36. Meyer, Tom FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.24   -
37. Reed, Chris FR-1 St. Peter's 9.32   -
38. Parada, Michael SR-4 New Jersey Institute 9.40   -
39. Moyer, Andrew FR-1 Kutztown 9.80   -
40. Farquharson, Kennedy FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.91   -
41. Peralta, Micheal FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 11.54   -
  Coleman, Kenneth SR-4 Adelphi DNF   -
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richards, Brian   Unattached 8.08  
2. Hill, Chais FR-1 Rutgers 8.13
3. Williamson, Mikhail   Shore Road Striders TC 8.19  
4. Moodie, Roderick FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 8.21
5. Girardi, Peter SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.33
6. Kahana, Eric SR-4 Monmouth 8.35  
7. Jean-Philippe, Adenford   adidas Garden State Track Club 8.68  
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Attoh-Okine, Roland SO-2 Wesley 8.18
2. Benjamin, David SO-2 Rowan 8.25
3. Cunningham, Hakim SR-4 Marist 8.41  
4. Pascale, Luke JR-3 Adelphi 8.46
5. Toliver, Chase JR-3 Rowan 8.47
6. Ghizzone, Zach JR-3 Rutgers 8.52  
7. Garcia, Esteban   CPTC-New Balance 8.52  
8. Benson, Michael SR-4 Saint Rose 8.57
60 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bullaro, Anthony SO-2 Kutztown 8.43
2. Cajuste, Karl JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 8.47  
3. Adkisson, Stephen SR-4 Monmouth 8.56  
4. Bamisile, Idowu SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8.63
5. Headly , Moquiez SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.65  
6. Forbes, Jarell   Unattached 8.73  
7. Burton, Michael SO-2 Kutztown 9.01  
60 Hurdles Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mercado, Oscar SR-4 Stony Brook 8.61  
2. Martin Oguike, Percy FR-1 St. Peter's 8.65  
3. Alvarez, Kris SR-4 Stevens Institute 8.65
4. Liebling, Jacob FR-1 Rowan 8.74  
5. Feldman, Dylan SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 8.92  
6. Banerjee, Dhruv FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.05  
7. Lawrence, Terrence   Westchester Track Club 9.13  
8. Moyer, Andrew FR-1 Kutztown 9.80  
60 Hurdles Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Poppe, Jason JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.95  
2. Cosgrove, Thomas JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.08
3. Altland, Dylan SO-2 Rutgers 9.08  
4. Robinson, Taylor FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9.15  
5. Prince, Amunike FR-1 Kingsborough CC 9.16  
6. Meyer, Tom FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.24  
  Coleman, Kenneth SR-4 Adelphi DNF  
60 Hurdles Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mirando, Sean FR-1 Manhattan 9.02  
2. Reed, Chris FR-1 St. Peter's 9.32  
3. Parada, Michael SR-4 New Jersey Institute 9.40  
4. Farquharson, Kennedy FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.91  
5. Peralta, Micheal FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 11.54  
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. LIU Brooklyn
(A)
A Mica-Jonatha Petit-Homme, Brendon Rodney, Alistair McLean, Deshawne Bunsion 3:12.46 -
2. St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(A)
A David Henderson, Eddison Gulama, Alec Peabody, Torey Doaty 3:13.85 -
3. Monmouth
(A)
A Greg Stickle, Eric Kahana, Geordan Ferguson, Malcolm Chavis 3:16.30 -
4. Rutgers
(B)
B 3:18.59 -
5. DC International
(A)
A Rolon Daughtry, Donte Holmes, Anthony Todd, John Lundy 3:20.02   -
6. Manhattan
(A)
A Akash Patel, William Stallings, Justin Alleyne, Kyle Watkins 3:20.52   -
7. Kingsborough CC
(A)
A Malik John, Kwesie Applewhite, Stephen Cardigan, Anija Addison 3:21.08   -
8. NYU
(A)
A Matt Powers, Soham Kamat, Curtis Mann, Budd Brown 3:23.26 -
9. Wesley
(A)
A Patrick Schlosser, Dominic McAnulty, William Taylor Jr., Carlton Sheppard 3:23.46 -
10. Kutztown
(A)
A Anthony Bullaro, Quran Cason, Ron Smith, Tanner Lipsky 3:24.10   -
11. Rowan
(A)
A Walter Victor, Jamil Jackson, Marquis Tabb, Jonathan Ramirez 3:25.40   -
12. adidas Garden State Track Club
(A)
A Felix Aidala, Andrew Flores, Domingo Grullon, Ish Robbins 3:26.60   -
13. Adelphi
(A)
A Luke Pascale, Austin Drescher, Kenneth Coleman, William Marois 3:27.18   -
14. New Jersey Institute
(A)
A Alex Ortega, Jason Chippy, John Porteous, Pritinder Singh 3:28.22   -
15. Stony Brook
(A)
A Jarrett Button, Andreas Lietzau, Robert Frazer, Edison Estephane 3:28.44   -
16. Farmingdale St.
(A)
A Idowu Bamisile, Nikola Georgiev, Phillip O'Brien, Jovanni Parkinson 3:28.84   -
17. Marist
(A)
A Hakim Cunningham, Zach Berzal, Nate Lungarini, Tim Johnson 3:30.10   -
18. Stevens Institute
(A)
A Austin McDonnell, Tom Halloran, Logan Bagarozy, Zach Andrews 3:31.61   -
19. adidas Garden State Track Club
(B)
B 3:32.00   -
20. St. Thomas Aquinas
(A)
A Frankie Schiavone, Dylan Bestler, Vincent Vazquez, Saint-Jacob Diodonet 3:32.17   -
21. Saint Rose
(A)
A Alexander Triana, William Springer, Donovan Smith, Michael Benson 3:37.58   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. LIU Brooklyn (A) Petit-Homme, Rodney, McLean, Bunsion 3:12.46
2. St. Joseph's (Pa.) (A) Henderson, Gulama, Peabody, Doaty 3:13.85
3. Monmouth (A) Stickle, Kahana, Ferguson, Chavis 3:16.30
4. Wesley (A) Schlosser, McAnulty, Taylor Jr., Sheppard 3:23.46
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. DC International (A) Daughtry, Holmes, Todd, Lundy 3:20.02  
2. Manhattan (A) Patel, Stallings, Alleyne, Watkins 3:20.52  
3. Kingsborough CC (A) John, Applewhite, Cardigan, Addison 3:21.08  
4. NYU (A) Powers, Kamat, Mann, Brown 3:23.26
5. Kutztown (A) Bullaro, Cason, Smith, Lipsky 3:24.10  
6. Rowan (A) Victor, Jackson, Tabb, Ramirez 3:25.40  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Rutgers (B) 3:18.59
2. Adelphi (A) Pascale, Drescher, Coleman, Marois 3:27.18  
3. New Jersey Institute (A) Ortega, Chippy, Porteous, Singh 3:28.22  
4. Stony Brook (A) Button, Lietzau, Frazer, Estephane 3:28.44  
5. Stevens Institute (A) McDonnell, Halloran, Bagarozy, Andrews 3:31.61  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Barrow, Keimon JR-3 SUNY Delhi 2.08m   6' 9.75" -
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    P
  • 2.08
    O
2. Tucker, Jeffrey Jon SO-2 Rowan 1.94m 6' 4.25" -
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
3. Lorenzo, Jordan FR-1 Rutgers 1.94m   6' 4.25" -
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
4. Liebling, Jacob FR-1 Rowan 1.94m 6' 4.25" -
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXX
4. Worthington, Kenneth SO-2 La Salle 1.94m   6' 4.25" -
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXX
4. Gamez, Roland   Unattached 1.94m   6' 4.25" -
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXX
7. Holmgren, Tristan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1.94m   6' 4.25" -
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXX
8. Thomas, Sherron JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1.89m   6' 2.25" -
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
8. Atiola, Emmanuel JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1.89m   6' 2.25" -
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
8. Ahmed, Hamza JR-3 Wagner 1.89m   6' 2.25" -
  • 1.89
    OX
  • 1.94
    XXX
8. McLeod, Brian JR-3 SUNY Delhi 1.89m   6' 2.25" -
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
8. Bryan, Jordan SO-2 La Salle 1.89m   6' 2.25" -
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
13. Anyam, Aondofa SO-2 St. Peter's 1.89m   6' 2.25" -
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
13. Poppe, Jason JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1.89m   6' 2.25" -
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
13. Crowle, Brennan JR-3 Rutgers 1.89m   6' 2.25" -
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
  Escoffery, Harrison SO-2 Rowan NH     -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Lee, William FR-1 NYU NH     -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Ghizzone, Zach JR-3 Rutgers NH     -
  Morrow, Mike FR-1 Villanova NH     -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Lawrence, Terrence   Westchester Track Club NH     -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Brown, Wellington SR-4 St. Peter's NH     -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Williams, Rashard FR-1 St. Peter's NH     -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Bickmore, Harrison FR-1 Monmouth NH     -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  McDermott, Zachary JR-3 Monmouth NH     -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Jefferson, Daniel JR-3 Monmouth NH     -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Marshall, Jason FR-1 Stony Brook NH     -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Henrich, Michael SR-4 Wagner NH     -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Baukman, Caleb FR-1 Kutztown NH     -
  • 1.89
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Deutemeyer, James SO-2 Villanova 4.65m   15' 3" -
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
2. Reynolds, Daniel   PVP 4.50m   14' 9" -
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
3. Young, Samuel   Unattached 4.50m   14' 9" -
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
4. Crispi, Joseph SO-2 Wagner 4.50m   14' 9" -
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XXX
4. Hartman, Calvin JR-3 Ramapo 4.50m 14' 9" -
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XXX
6. Johnson, Skylar SR-4 Wagner 4.20m   13' 9.25" -
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
7. Scavetta, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Delhi 4.20m   13' 9.25" -
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXX
7. Gould, Calvin FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4.20m   13' 9.25" -
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXX
7. Accardi, Andy FR-1 Stevens Institute 4.20m   13' 9.25" -
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXX
10. Riviere, Ryan SO-2 Fordham 4.05m   13' 3.5" -
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
11. King, Sherman SO-2 NYU 4.05m   13' 3.5" -
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Sabarese, Mike JR-3 NYU NH     -
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Koeck, Kolby JR-3 Villanova NH     -
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Lambert, Colton SR-4 Monmouth NH     -
  • 4.20
    XXX
  McDermott, Zachary JR-3 Monmouth NH     -
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Turner, Dennis JR-3 Saint Rose NH     -
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Giordano, Bryan JR-3 Farmingdale St. NH     -
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Moyer, Andrew FR-1 Kutztown NH     -
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Stoner, Dan FR-1 Kutztown NH     -
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Van Leeuwen, Craig   adidas Garden State Track Club NH     -
  • 5.10
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Crawford, Corey SR-4 Rutgers 7.79m 25' 6.75" -
  • 7.56m
  • 7.79m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Maxwell, Elbert   ALTIS 7.37m   24' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.37m
  • 7.14m
  • FOUL
  • 7.16m
3. Eze, Emeka SR-4 Rutgers 7.35m 24' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 7.35m
  • 7.30m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • 7.34m
4. VanMarter, Mark SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.21m 23' 8" -
  • 6.78m
  • 7.09m
  • 7.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.21m
5. Green, Shane SR-4 Coppin State 7.00m   22' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.70m
  • 7.00m
  • FOUL
  • 6.98m
  • FOUL
6. Vogt, Liam SR-4 Monmouth 6.98m   22' 11" -
  • 6.66m
  • 6.66m
  • 6.98m
  • 6.69m
  • 6.51m
  • 6.55m
7. Brown, Wellington SR-4 St. Peter's 6.89m   22' 7.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.89m
  • 6.75m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Joint, Kris   adidas Garden State Track Club 6.85m   22' 5.75" -
  • 6.05m
  • 6.74m
  • 6.85m
  • FOUL
  • 6.61m
  • FOUL
9. Gamez, Roland   Unattached 6.80m   22' 3.75" -
  • 6.73m
  • 6.65m
  • 6.80m
10. Mumford, Shai FR-1 Rowan 6.69m 21' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.69m
  • FOUL
10. Williams, Zakiyy FR-1 La Salle 6.69m   21' 11.5" -
  • 6.69m
  • 6.67m
  • PASS
12. Howe, Darius FR-1 Monmouth 6.67m   21' 10.75" -
  • 6.36m
  • 6.67m
  • 6.45m
12. Mosser, Grant FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.67m 21' 10.75" -
14. Pollitt, Justyce JR-3 Rowan 6.60m   21' 8" -
  • 6.60m
  • 6.37m
  • 6.52m
15. Benson, Michael SR-4 Saint Rose 6.59m 21' 7.5" -
  • 6.30m
  • 6.49m
  • 6.59m
16. Mills, Maurice FR-1 ASA College 6.57m   21' 6.75" -
  • 6.50m
  • 6.49m
  • 6.57m
16. Conley, Devin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6.57m   21' 6.75" -
18. Bryan, Jordan SO-2 La Salle 6.54m   21' 5.5" -
  • 6.46m
  • FOUL
  • 6.54m
19. Anderson, Dexter SO-2 Rowan 6.52m   21' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.35m
  • 6.52m
20. Graham , Brandon JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.51m   21' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.51m
  • FOUL
21. Cosgrove, Thomas JR-3 St. John Fisher 6.43m 21' 1.25" -
  • 5.97m
  • PASS
  • 6.43m
22. Carrington, Shawn   Shore Road Striders TC 6.34m   20' 9.75" -
  • 6.30m
  • 6.34m
  • 6.31m
23. Barchue, Emmanuel FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6.31m   20' 8.5" -
  • 6.31m
  • PASS
  • PASS
24. Banahene, Kwadwo JR-3 New Jersey Institute 6.30m   20' 8" -
  • 5.84m
  • 6.30m
  • 6.24m
25. Altland, Dylan SO-2 Rutgers 6.25m   20' 6.25" -
  • 6.25m
  • 6.22m
  • 0.05m
26. Pierre, Bradley FR-1 Stony Brook 6.12m   20' 1" -
  • 6.12m
  • PASS
  • PASS
27. Ware, Dominique SO-2 St. Peter's 6.02m   19' 9" -
  • 6.02m
  • PASS
  • PASS
28. Ahmed, Hamza JR-3 Wagner 5.98m   19' 7.5" -
  • 5.98m
  • PASS
  • PASS
29. Stanford, Kevin SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.96m   19' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.96m
  • FOUL
30. White, Kobe FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 5.94m   19' 6" -
  • 5.94m
  • PASS
  • PASS
30. Singh, Pritinder SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5.94m   19' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.94m
  • FOUL
32. Georgiev, Nikola SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5.93m   19' 5.5" -
  • 5.93m
  • PASS
  • PASS
33. Harris, Jalen SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.88m   19' 3.5" -
  • 5.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
34. Joseph, Ramel JR-3 LIU Post 5.87m   19' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.87m
  • FOUL
35. Succi, PJ JR-3 Villanova 5.83m   19' 1.5" -
  • 5.83m
  • PASS
  • PASS
36. Rollins, Bryan SO-2 St. John Fisher 5.78m   18' 11.75" -
  • 5.78m
  • PASS
  • PASS
37. Donou, Carlos FR-1 St. Peter's 5.70m   18' 8.5" -
  • 5.70m
  • PASS
  • PASS
38. Thompson, Michael FR-1 Stony Brook 5.66m   18' 7" -
  • 5.66m
  • PASS
  • FOUL
38. Coburn, Jordan   Unattached 5.66m   18' 7" -
  • 5.66m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
38. Skwiat, Joe JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5.66m   18' 7" -
  • 5.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
41. Cacace, Robert SR-4 Villanova 5.63m   18' 5.75" -
  • 5.63m
  • PASS
  • PASS
42. Su, Yohan FR-1 NYU 5.56m   18' 3" -
  • 5.56m
  • PASS
  • PASS
43. Moyer, Andrew FR-1 Kutztown 5.52m   18' 1.5" -
  • 5.52m
  • PASS
  • PASS
44. Volpe, Travis JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.51m   18' 1" -
  • 5.51m
  • PASS
  • PASS
45. Thomas, Kasim SR-4 LIU Post 5.46m   17' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.46m
  • PASS
46. Grupski, Donald SO-2 Adelphi 5.30m   17' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.30m
47. Matthew, Izuchukwu FR-1 Stony Brook 5.25m   17' 2.75" -
  • 5.25m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Brown, Justin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Henrich, Michael SR-4 Wagner FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Ward, Kyle JR-3 LIU Post FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Trader, De'Vaughn SR-4 Wesley FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Singh, Pritinder SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5.94m   19' 6"
2. Joseph, Ramel JR-3 LIU Post 5.87m   19' 3.25"
3. Donou, Carlos FR-1 St. Peter's 5.70m   18' 8.5"
4. Thompson, Michael FR-1 Stony Brook 5.66m   18' 7"
5. Cacace, Robert SR-4 Villanova 5.63m   18' 5.75"
6. Su, Yohan FR-1 NYU 5.56m   18' 3"
7. Volpe, Travis JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.51m   18' 1"
8. Thomas, Kasim SR-4 LIU Post 5.46m   17' 11"
9. Grupski, Donald SO-2 Adelphi 5.30m   17' 4.75"
10. Matthew, Izuchukwu FR-1 Stony Brook 5.25m   17' 2.75"
  Brown, Justin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL    
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Mosser, Grant FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.67m 21' 10.75"
2. Conley, Devin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6.57m   21' 6.75"
3. Barchue, Emmanuel FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6.31m   20' 8.5"
4. Pierre, Bradley FR-1 Stony Brook 6.12m   20' 1"
5. Ware, Dominique SO-2 St. Peter's 6.02m   19' 9"
6. Georgiev, Nikola SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5.93m   19' 5.5"
7. Succi, PJ JR-3 Villanova 5.83m   19' 1.5"
8. Skwiat, Joe JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5.66m   18' 7"
9. Moyer, Andrew FR-1 Kutztown 5.52m   18' 1.5"
  Henrich, Michael SR-4 Wagner FOUL    
  Ward, Kyle JR-3 LIU Post FOUL    
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Gamez, Roland   Unattached 6.80m   22' 3.75"
2. Williams, Zakiyy FR-1 La Salle 6.69m   21' 11.5"
3. Howe, Darius FR-1 Monmouth 6.67m   21' 10.75"
4. Mills, Maurice FR-1 ASA College 6.57m   21' 6.75"
5. Banahene, Kwadwo JR-3 New Jersey Institute 6.30m   20' 8"
6. Altland, Dylan SO-2 Rutgers 6.25m   20' 6.25"
7. Ahmed, Hamza JR-3 Wagner 5.98m   19' 7.5"
8. Stanford, Kevin SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.96m   19' 6.75"
9. Harris, Jalen SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.88m   19' 3.5"
10. Rollins, Bryan SO-2 St. John Fisher 5.78m   18' 11.75"
11. Coburn, Jordan   Unattached 5.66m   18' 7"
Long Jump Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Mumford, Shai FR-1 Rowan 6.69m 21' 11.5"
2. Benson, Michael SR-4 Saint Rose 6.59m 21' 7.5"
3. Bryan, Jordan SO-2 La Salle 6.54m   21' 5.5"
4. Anderson, Dexter SO-2 Rowan 6.52m   21' 4.75"
5. Graham , Brandon JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.51m   21' 4.25"
6. Cosgrove, Thomas JR-3 St. John Fisher 6.43m 21' 1.25"
7. Carrington, Shawn   Shore Road Striders TC 6.34m   20' 9.75"
8. White, Kobe FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 5.94m   19' 6"
Long Jump Finals Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Crawford, Corey SR-4 Rutgers 7.79m 25' 6.75"
2. Maxwell, Elbert   ALTIS 7.37m   24' 2.25"
3. Eze, Emeka SR-4 Rutgers 7.35m 24' 1.5"
4. VanMarter, Mark SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.21m 23' 8"
5. Green, Shane SR-4 Coppin State 7.00m   22' 11.75"
6. Vogt, Liam SR-4 Monmouth 6.98m   22' 11"
7. Brown, Wellington SR-4 St. Peter's 6.89m   22' 7.25"
8. Joint, Kris   adidas Garden State Track Club 6.85m   22' 5.75"
9. Pollitt, Justyce JR-3 Rowan 6.60m   21' 8"
  Trader, De'Vaughn SR-4 Wesley FOUL    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Woodley, Ron   adidas Garden State Track Club 15.46m   50' 8.75" -
  • 15.06m
  • 15.18m
  • 15.46m
  • 15.41m
  • FOUL
  • 15.36m
2. Paul, Jairus FR-1 Rutgers 14.30m   46' 11" -
  • 14.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.23m
  • FOUL
  • 13.63m
3. Barrow, Keimon JR-3 SUNY Delhi 14.05m   46' 1.25" -
  • 13.62m
  • 13.41m
  • PASS
  • 14.05m
  • FOUL
  • 13.97m
4. Williams, Zakiyy FR-1 La Salle 14.05m   46' 1.25" -
  • 12.82m
  • 14.05m
  • 13.58m
  • 12.92m
  • 13.35m
  • FOUL
5. Howe, Darius FR-1 Monmouth 13.90m   45' 7.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.57m
  • 13.43m
  • FOUL
  • 13.90m
6. amado, craig   Unattached 13.82m   45' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.82m
  • FOUL
  • 13.76m
  • FOUL
7. Sosoo, Bryan SO-2 Monmouth 13.75m   45' 1.5" -
  • 13.64m
  • 13.75m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
8. Haywood, Hassan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 13.45m   44' 1.5" -
  • 12.91m
  • 13.45m
  • 12.50m
  • 12.82m
  • 13.01m
  • 12.37m
9. Banahene, Kwadwo JR-3 New Jersey Institute 13.44m   44' 1.25" -
  • 13.44m
  • 12.39m
  • FOUL
10. Poppe, Jason JR-3 New Jersey Institute 13.33m   43' 9" -
  • 13.33m
  • 13.29m
11. Hunter, Brandon SO-2 Wesley 13.22m   43' 4.5" -
  • 13.22m
  • 12.88m
12. Pierre, Bradley FR-1 Stony Brook 12.98m   42' 7" -
  • 12.70m
  • FOUL
  • 12.98m
13. Thompson, Michael FR-1 Stony Brook 12.97m   42' 6.75" -
  • 12.38m
  • 12.97m
  • FOUL
14. Skwiat, Joe JR-3 New Jersey Institute 12.88m   42' 3.25" -
  • 12.88m
  • 12.84m
  • 12.87m
15. Matthew, Izuchukwu FR-1 Stony Brook 12.86m   42' 2.25" -
  • 11.34m
  • 12.78m
  • 12.86m
16. Jackson, Kip SR-4 Adelphi 12.85m 42' 2" -
  • 12.85m
  • 12.70m
  • 12.39m
17. Escoffery, Harrison SO-2 Rowan 12.84m   42' 1.5" -
  • 12.44m
  • FOUL
  • 12.84m
18. Chamalian, Peter SO-2 Rowan 12.81m   42' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.81m
  • FOUL
19. Pettaway, Devin JR-3 LIU Post 12.34m   40' 6" -
  • 12.09m
  • 12.34m
  • FOUL
20. Ware, Dominique SO-2 St. Peter's 11.54m   37' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.54m
  • FOUL
21. Donou, Carlos FR-1 St. Peter's 11.53m   37' 10" -
  • 11.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Grupski, Donald SO-2 Adelphi FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Hemminger, Zachary JR-3 St. John Fisher FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Anyam, Aondofa SO-2 St. Peter's FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Haywood, Hassan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 13.45m   44' 1.5"
2. Poppe, Jason JR-3 New Jersey Institute 13.33m   43' 9"
3. Pierre, Bradley FR-1 Stony Brook 12.98m   42' 7"
4. Thompson, Michael FR-1 Stony Brook 12.97m   42' 6.75"
5. Skwiat, Joe JR-3 New Jersey Institute 12.88m   42' 3.25"
6. Matthew, Izuchukwu FR-1 Stony Brook 12.86m   42' 2.25"
7. Escoffery, Harrison SO-2 Rowan 12.84m   42' 1.5"
8. Pettaway, Devin JR-3 LIU Post 12.34m   40' 6"
9. Ware, Dominique SO-2 St. Peter's 11.54m   37' 10.5"
10. Donou, Carlos FR-1 St. Peter's 11.53m   37' 10"
  Grupski, Donald SO-2 Adelphi FOUL    
  Hemminger, Zachary JR-3 St. John Fisher FOUL    
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Woodley, Ron   adidas Garden State Track Club 15.46m   50' 8.75"
2. Paul, Jairus FR-1 Rutgers 14.30m   46' 11"
3. Barrow, Keimon JR-3 SUNY Delhi 14.05m   46' 1.25"
4. Williams, Zakiyy FR-1 La Salle 14.05m   46' 1.25"
5. Howe, Darius FR-1 Monmouth 13.90m   45' 7.25"
6. amado, craig   Unattached 13.82m   45' 4.25"
7. Sosoo, Bryan SO-2 Monmouth 13.75m   45' 1.5"
8. Banahene, Kwadwo JR-3 New Jersey Institute 13.44m   44' 1.25"
9. Hunter, Brandon SO-2 Wesley 13.22m   43' 4.5"
10. Jackson, Kip SR-4 Adelphi 12.85m 42' 2"
11. Chamalian, Peter SO-2 Rowan 12.81m   42' 0.5"
  Anyam, Aondofa SO-2 St. Peter's FOUL    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ramsey, Mark JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 17.93m 58' 10" -
  • 16.80m
  • 17.93m
  • 17.45m
  • 17.83m
  • 17.37m
  • 17.93m
2. Koehler, Kyle SR-4 St. John Fisher 16.29m 53' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.08m
  • 16.29m
  • FOUL
  • 16.29m
3. Wilks, Charles SR-4 Rider 15.13m   49' 7.75" -
  • 14.55m
  • 15.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.89m
  • 15.13m
4. Tummino, Andrew FR-1 Monmouth 15.09m   49' 6.25" -
  • 14.48m
  • 15.09m
  • 14.80m
  • 13.77m
  • FOUL
  • 15.09m
5. Kohles, Glenn JR-3 Rowan 14.77m 48' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.82m
  • 13.89m
  • 13.67m
  • 14.21m
  • 14.77m
6. Lamy, Brendan SR-4 Kutztown 14.67m 48' 1.75" -
  • 14.27m
  • 14.67m
  • FOUL
  • 13.76m
  • FOUL
  • 14.67m
7. Sullivan, Dan JR-3 Villanova 14.12m   46' 4" -
  • 13.36m
  • 12.90m
  • 13.94m
  • FOUL
  • 14.12m
  • 14.12m
8. Harrison, Johnathan SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.04m   46' 0.75" -
  • 13.35m
  • 14.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Gaynor, David SO-2 Rider 13.86m   45' 5.75" -
  • 13.86m
  • 13.51m
  • 13.23m
10. Varichione, Christopher SR-4 Kutztown 13.84m 45' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.44m
  • 13.84m
11. Belle, Clinton FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 13.61m   44' 8" -
  • 13.61m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
12. Brown, Marcell FR-1 Rider 13.60m   44' 7.5" -
  • 13.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Noll, Zachary SR-4 Saint Rose 13.39m 43' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.06m
  • 13.39m
14. Carson, Taylor JR-3 Monmouth 13.08m   42' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.08m
  • 12.28m
15. Ewa, Jyaire SO-2 Farmingdale St. 12.78m   41' 11.25" -
  • 12.41m
  • 12.15m
  • 12.78m
16. Martin, George JR-3 Monmouth 12.77m   41' 10.75" -
  • 12.37m
  • 12.77m
  • FOUL
17. Rowen, James SR-4 Villanova 12.72m   41' 8.75" -
  • 12.41m
  • 12.72m
  • 12.71m
18. Quinn, Patrick FR-1 New Jersey Institute 12.70m   41' 8" -
  • 12.08m
  • 12.70m
  • 12.29m
19. Dennerlein, Edward FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 12.65m   41' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.65m
  • FOUL
20. Tallman, Mason FR-1 Saint Rose 12.50m 41' 0.25" -
  • 11.85m
  • 12.26m
  • 12.50m
21. Rentzsch, Vincent SR-4 UMBC 12.22m   40' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.22m
  • PASS
22. Posesta, Lutfi FR-1 Wagner 11.99m   39' 4" -
  • 11.99m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
23. Robinson, Jonathan FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.83m