December 5, 2015
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
ICON KEY: NCCAA
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harden, Matt   IWU Old School 7.16   -
2. Haight, Joe   Illinois Track Club 7.20   -
3. Smith, Roderick SO-2 Washington U. 7.22   -
4. Anderson, Karston   Unattached 7.23   -
5. Chin, Clifford FR-1 Washington U. 7.28   -
6. Haye, Akeem FR-1 Aurora 7.29   -
7. Collins, Jordan   IWU Old School 7.35   -
  Conway, Deon SO-2 Aurora DQ   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harden, Matt   IWU Old School 7.20  
2. Haight, Joe   Illinois Track Club 7.22  
3. Conway, Deon SO-2 Aurora 7.23  
4. Smith, Roderick SO-2 Washington U. 7.24  
5. Anderson, Karston   Unattached 7.26  
6. Chin, Clifford FR-1 Washington U. 7.31  
7. Collins, Jordan   IWU Old School 7.38  
8. Haye, Akeem FR-1 Aurora 7.39  
9. Worby, Bryan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7.40  
10. Kim, Yong FR-1 Washington U. 7.43  
11. Roy, Jacob SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.43  
12. Maley, Dominic JR-3 Washington U. 7.44  
13. Pham, Bathong SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.49  
14. Cherry, DuJuan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.52  
15. Wallace, Laron SO-2 Aurora 7.55  
16. Margrett, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.55  
17. Littlefield, Spencer JR-3 Aurora 7.59  
18. Ozelie, Ryan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7.60  
19. Zwiers, Quentin FR-1 Edgewood 7.65  
20. DeLong, Jeffry FR-1 Judson 7.75  
21. Canterbury, Steven FR-1 Edgewood 7.81  
22. St. Michel, Sheldon FR-1 Aurora 7.86  
23. Harris, Thomas   Illinois Track Club 7.86  
24. Harcar, Nick FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7.87  
25. Becker , Daniel FR-1 Judson 7.88  
26. Holloway, Jordan FR-1 Aurora 8.20  
27. Stass, Darren FR-1 Aurora 8.30  
28. Foster, Patrick FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.37  
29. Turnbow, Zach FR-1 Aurora 8.40  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roy, Jacob SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.43  
2. Margrett, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.55  
3. Littlefield, Spencer JR-3 Aurora 7.59  
4. Canterbury, Steven FR-1 Edgewood 7.81  
5. Stass, Darren FR-1 Aurora 8.30  
6. Foster, Patrick FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.37  
7. Turnbow, Zach FR-1 Aurora 8.40  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Karston   Unattached 7.26  
2. Collins, Jordan   IWU Old School 7.38  
3. Haye, Akeem FR-1 Aurora 7.39  
4. Pham, Bathong SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.49  
5. Zwiers, Quentin FR-1 Edgewood 7.65  
6. St. Michel, Sheldon FR-1 Aurora 7.86  
7. Holloway, Jordan FR-1 Aurora 8.20  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harden, Matt   IWU Old School 7.20  
2. Conway, Deon SO-2 Aurora 7.23  
3. Smith, Roderick SO-2 Washington U. 7.24  
4. Chin, Clifford FR-1 Washington U. 7.31  
5. Harris, Thomas   Illinois Track Club 7.86  
6. Harcar, Nick FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7.87  
7. Becker , Daniel FR-1 Judson 7.88  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Haight, Joe   Illinois Track Club 7.22  
2. Worby, Bryan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7.40  
3. Kim, Yong FR-1 Washington U. 7.43  
4. Maley, Dominic JR-3 Washington U. 7.44  
5. Cherry, DuJuan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.52  
6. Wallace, Laron SO-2 Aurora 7.55  
7. Ozelie, Ryan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7.60  
8. DeLong, Jeffry FR-1 Judson 7.75  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Haight, Joe   Illinois Track Club 22.90   -
2. Peoples, Jonah JR-3 Greenville 23.24   -
3. Harris, Thomas   Illinois Track Club 23.56   -
4. Lopez, Matt   Illinois Track Club 23.57   -
5. Roy, Jacob SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 23.60   -
6. Robinson, Jaylen JR-3 Aurora 23.78   -
7. Garand, Austin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 23.93   -
8. Chin, Clifford FR-1 Washington U. 23.99   -
9. Haye, Akeem FR-1 Aurora 24.18   -
10. Kim, Yong FR-1 Washington U. 24.19   -
11. Jamison, Samuel SR-4 Washington U. 24.35   -
12. French, Cyrus SR-4 Judson 24.44   -
13. Alvis, Sebastian   Illinois Track Club 24.52   -
14. Pham, Bathong SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 24.53   -
15. Crawford, Aaron FR-1 Aurora 24.56   -
16. Margrett, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 24.61   -
17. Jang, Michael   Illinois Track Club 24.84   -
18. Cherry, DuJuan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 25.05   -
19. Barber, Beau   Illinois Track Club 25.09   -
20. Nicholas, Terrance SO-2 Aurora 25.48   -
21. DeLong, Jeffry FR-1 Judson 26.07   -
22. Tulsky, Alec FR-1 Aurora 26.60   -
23. Pagan, Michael FR-1 Aurora 26.63   -
24. St. Michel, Sheldon FR-1 Aurora 27.05   -
25. Stass, Darren FR-1 Aurora 27.15   -
26. Holloway, Jordan FR-1 Aurora 27.19   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Haight, Joe   Illinois Track Club 22.90  
2. Peoples, Jonah JR-3 Greenville 23.24  
3. Roy, Jacob SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 23.60  
4. Robinson, Jaylen JR-3 Aurora 23.78  
5. Tulsky, Alec FR-1 Aurora 26.60  
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Thomas   Illinois Track Club 23.56  
2. Lopez, Matt   Illinois Track Club 23.57  
3. Haye, Akeem FR-1 Aurora 24.18  
4. Crawford, Aaron FR-1 Aurora 24.56  
5. Jang, Michael   Illinois Track Club 24.84  
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. French, Cyrus SR-4 Judson 24.44  
2. Alvis, Sebastian   Illinois Track Club 24.52  
3. Pham, Bathong SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 24.53  
4. Barber, Beau   Illinois Track Club 25.09  
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chin, Clifford FR-1 Washington U. 23.99  
2. Jamison, Samuel SR-4 Washington U. 24.35  
3. Margrett, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 24.61  
4. Nicholas, Terrance SO-2 Aurora 25.48  
5. Holloway, Jordan FR-1 Aurora 27.19  
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garand, Austin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 23.93  
2. Cherry, DuJuan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 25.05  
3. DeLong, Jeffry FR-1 Judson 26.07  
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kim, Yong FR-1 Washington U. 24.19  
2. Pagan, Michael FR-1 Aurora 26.63  
3. St. Michel, Sheldon FR-1 Aurora 27.05  
4. Stass, Darren FR-1 Aurora 27.15  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lopez, Matt   Illinois Track Club 36.09   -
2. Haight, Joe   Illinois Track Club 36.42   -
3. Fitzhugh, James SR-4 Washington U. 36.65   -
4. Splitt, Tyler   Illinois Track Club 37.27   -
5. Harris, Thomas   Illinois Track Club 37.58   -
6. Zwiers, Quentin FR-1 Edgewood 37.67   -
7. French, Cyrus SR-4 Judson 38.21   -
8. Hughes, Matt SO-2 Greenville 38.28   -
9. Singer, Jason FR-1 Washington U. 38.75   -
10. Alvis, Sebastian   Illinois Track Club 38.82   -
11. Whitehill, Matthew FR-1 Washington U. 38.98   -
12. Kearse, Zach FR-1 Aurora 39.02   -
13. Jang, Michael   Illinois Track Club 39.55   -
14. Groos, Tyus SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 39.55   -
15. Barnes, Jeremy FR-1 Washington U. 39.83   -
16. Kadrie, Garrett FR-1 Aurora 39.95   -
17. Barber, Beau   Illinois Track Club 40.19   -
18. Winter, Ben FR-1 Aurora 40.21   -
19. Canterbury, Steven FR-1 Edgewood 40.35   -
20. Castro, Gus FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 40.49   -
21. Harms, Darren SO-2 Aurora 40.99   -
22. DeLong, Jeffry FR-1 Judson 41.14   -
23. Seals, Darryl SO-2 Greenville 41.16   -
24. Hayibor, Michael JR-3 Greenville 41.19   -
25. Niemann, Alex   Team Alex 41.93   -
26. Hart, Kevin FR-1 Aurora 42.34   -
27. Pham, Bathong SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 43.35   -
28. Isermann, Carl   Unattached 52.58   -
300 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lopez, Matt   Illinois Track Club 36.09  
2. Haight, Joe   Illinois Track Club 36.42  
3. Fitzhugh, James SR-4 Washington U. 36.65  
4. Splitt, Tyler   Illinois Track Club 37.27  
300 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Thomas   Illinois Track Club 37.58  
2. Alvis, Sebastian   Illinois Track Club 38.82  
3. Jang, Michael   Illinois Track Club 39.55  
4. Barber, Beau   Illinois Track Club 40.19  
5. Harms, Darren SO-2 Aurora 40.99  
300 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zwiers, Quentin FR-1 Edgewood 37.67  
2. French, Cyrus SR-4 Judson 38.21  
3. Singer, Jason FR-1 Washington U. 38.75  
4. Whitehill, Matthew FR-1 Washington U. 38.98  
5. Hayibor, Michael JR-3 Greenville 41.19  
300 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barnes, Jeremy FR-1 Washington U. 39.83  
2. Canterbury, Steven FR-1 Edgewood 40.35  
3. Castro, Gus FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 40.49  
4. Seals, Darryl SO-2 Greenville 41.16  
5. Pham, Bathong SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 43.35  
300 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hughes, Matt SO-2 Greenville 38.28  
2. Groos, Tyus SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 39.55  
3. Kadrie, Garrett FR-1 Aurora 39.95  
4. Niemann, Alex   Team Alex 41.93  
5. Hart, Kevin FR-1 Aurora 42.34  
300 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kearse, Zach FR-1 Aurora 39.02  
2. Winter, Ben FR-1 Aurora 40.21  
3. DeLong, Jeffry FR-1 Judson 41.14  
4. Isermann, Carl   Unattached 52.58  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ricketts, Deko JR-3 Washington U. 1:19.97   -
2. Henderson, Britt SR-4 Washington U. 1:22.82   -
3. Fox, Tristan SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:24.38   -
4. Marin, Miroljub JR-3 Aurora 1:24.82   -
5. Manning, Treyvon SR-4 Greenville 1:25.80   -
6. Pitcock, TJ SO-2 Aurora 1:27.21   -
7. Lee, Keith   Illinois Track Club 1:27.47   -
8. Gunter, George   Illinois Track Club 1:27.89   -
9. LaSota, Samuel FR-1 Washington U. 1:27.90   -
10. Falotico, Gavin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:28.33   -
11. Anderson , Arian FR-1 Aurora 1:30.65   -
12. Barenas, Mario   Illinois Track Club 1:32.94   -
13. Williams, Chris SO-2 Edgewood 1:33.07   -
14. Meyer, Luke   Illinois Track Club 1:38.89   -
15. Niemann, Alex   Team Alex 1:41.67   -
16. Turnbow, Zach FR-1 Aurora 1:44.60   -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ricketts, Deko JR-3 Washington U. 1:19.97  
2. Henderson, Britt SR-4 Washington U. 1:22.82  
3. Fox, Tristan SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:24.38  
4. Marin, Miroljub JR-3 Aurora 1:24.82  
5. Manning, Treyvon SR-4 Greenville 1:25.80  
6. Pitcock, TJ SO-2 Aurora 1:27.21  
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee, Keith   Illinois Track Club 1:27.47  
2. Gunter, George   Illinois Track Club 1:27.89  
3. Anderson , Arian FR-1 Aurora 1:30.65  
4. Williams, Chris SO-2 Edgewood 1:33.07  
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. LaSota, Samuel FR-1 Washington U. 1:27.90  
2. Falotico, Gavin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:28.33  
3. Barenas, Mario   Illinois Track Club 1:32.94  
4. Meyer, Luke   Illinois Track Club 1:38.89  
5. Niemann, Alex   Team Alex 1:41.67  
6. Turnbow, Zach FR-1 Aurora 1:44.60  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Powers, Sam SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4:27.22   -
2. Pitcock, TJ SO-2 Aurora 4:32.40   -
3. Meyers, Matt JR-3 Aurora 4:33.30   -
4. Baeskens, Jimmy SO-2 Aurora 4:41.69   -
5. Powers , Dylan FR-1 Aurora 4:43.20   -
6. Barajas, Christian FR-1 Aurora 4:43.29   -
7. Heller, Nick   IWU Old School 4:48.16   -
8. Sherman, Jordan FR-1 Aurora 5:03.01   -
9. Vargas , Adrian FR-1 Aurora 5:05.70   -
10. Washington, Desmond   Illinois Track Club 5:14.78   -
11. Wilcox, Matthew FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:29.59   -
12. Wilcox, Michael FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:32.74   -
13. Bergvelt, David   Illinois Track Club 5:37.11   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Powers, Sam SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4:27.22  
2. Pitcock, TJ SO-2 Aurora 4:32.40  
3. Meyers, Matt JR-3 Aurora 4:33.30  
4. Baeskens, Jimmy SO-2 Aurora 4:41.69  
5. Powers , Dylan FR-1 Aurora 4:43.20  
6. Barajas, Christian FR-1 Aurora 4:43.29  
7. Sherman, Jordan FR-1 Aurora 5:03.01  
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Heller, Nick   IWU Old School 4:48.16  
2. Vargas , Adrian FR-1 Aurora 5:05.70  
3. Washington, Desmond   Illinois Track Club 5:14.78  
4. Wilcox, Matthew FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:29.59  
5. Wilcox, Michael FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:32.74  
6. Bergvelt, David   Illinois Track Club 5:37.11  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thompsen, John   Unattached 8:54.02   -
2. Modlin, Nicholas SR-4 Judson 9:02.74 -
3. Quiroz, Nick SO-2 Aurora 9:14.37   -
4. Crozier, Kevin   Aurora 9:24.92   -
5. Heller, Nick   IWU Old School 9:32.02   -
6. Robinson, Calvin SO-2 Aurora 9:32.12   -
7. Bush, Matt FR-1 Aurora 9:34.32   -
8. Shaw, Nick JR-3 Aurora 9:35.38   -
9. Bruns, Robert SO-2 Judson 9:35.78   -
10. Mallary, Matthew SO-2 Judson 10:17.38   -
11. Haberland, Sam SR-4 Edgewood 11:16.75   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Peoples, Jonah JR-3 Greenville 8.52 -
2. Harden, Matt   IWU Old School 8.64   -
3. Toraason, Jeff   IWU Old School 8.72   -
4. Arteaga, Alex SR-4 Washington U. 8.72   -
5. Garand, Austin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.92   -
6. Immke, Josh FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.17   -
7. MacCarthy, Jack JR-3 Washington U. 9.66   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peoples, Jonah JR-3 Greenville 8.55
2. MacCarthy, Jack JR-3 Washington U. 8.70  
3. Arteaga, Alex SR-4 Washington U. 8.72  
4. Harden, Matt   IWU Old School 8.73  
5. Toraason, Jeff   IWU Old School 8.77  
6. Immke, Josh FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.89  
7. Garand, Austin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.91  
8. Billington, Michael SO-2 Washington U. 8.92  
9. Jang, Michael   Illinois Track Club 9.02  
10. Jamison, Samuel SR-4 Washington U. 9.34  
11. Preston, Quinlin FR-1 Washington U. 9.63  
12. Nicholas, Terrance SO-2 Aurora 9.76  
13. Gorsage, Zach   IWU Old School 33.61  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peoples, Jonah JR-3 Greenville 8.55
2. Toraason, Jeff   IWU Old School 8.77  
3. Immke, Josh FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.89  
4. Billington, Michael SO-2 Washington U. 8.92  
5. Jang, Michael   Illinois Track Club 9.02  
6. Jamison, Samuel SR-4 Washington U. 9.34  
7. Preston, Quinlin FR-1 Washington U. 9.63  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacCarthy, Jack JR-3 Washington U. 8.70  
2. Arteaga, Alex SR-4 Washington U. 8.72  
3. Harden, Matt   IWU Old School 8.73  
4. Garand, Austin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.91  
5. Nicholas, Terrance SO-2 Aurora 9.76  
6. Gorsage, Zach   IWU Old School 33.61  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Washington U. (A) Ricketts, Bastian, Henderson, Fitzhugh 3:24.47  
2. Aurora (A) Marin, Crawford, Robinson, Ganey 3:34.57  
3. Illinois Wesleyan (A) Fox, Worby, Immke, Hones 3:35.32  
4. Concordia (Wis.) (A) Roy, Falotico, Groos, Russ 3:37.45  
5. Aurora (B) Meyers, Pitcock, Powers, Anderson 3:38.95  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Illinois Track Club (A) Gunter, Splitt, Lee, Barenas 3:36.27  
2. Washington U. (C) Arteaga, LaSota, Whitehill, Hall 3:37.09  
3. Washington U. (B) Jamison, Furlong, Chin, Singer 3:38.57  
4. Greenville (A) Manning, Hughes, Hayibor, Seals 3:42.41  
5. Aurora (D) Davis, Kadrie, Nicholas, Vargas 3:52.92  
  Aurora (C) Barajas, Kearse, Pagan, Sherman DNF  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Rudelich, Brian SO-2 Aurora 1.97m   6' 5.5" -
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXX
2. Rydell, Eric JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1.97m   6' 5.5" -
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.02
    XXX
3. Majka, Nick SO-2 Aurora 1.82m   5' 11.5" -
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
  • 1.92
  • 1.97
  • 2.02
4. Littlefield, Spencer JR-3 Aurora 1.82m   5' 11.5" -
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
5. Hughes, Matt SO-2 Greenville 1.77m   5' 9.75" -
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
6. Foster, Patrick FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1.72m   5' 7.75" -
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
7. Harcar, Nick FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1.67m   5' 5.75" -
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
  Preston, Quinlin FR-1 Washington U. NH     -
  • 1.57
    XXX
  Pasque, Joey SR-4 Washington U. NH     -
  • 1.82
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lambert, Alex   IWU Old School 4.57m   15' 0" -
  • 11' 0"
    P
  • 11' 6"
    P
  • 12' 0"
    P
  • 12' 6"
    P
  • 13' 0"
    O
  • 13' 6"
    O
  • 14' 0"
    XO
  • 14' 6"
    XXO
  • 15' 0"
    XXO
  • 15' 3"
    XXX
2. Rother, Jacob SO-2 Washington U. 4.41m   14' 6" -
  • 11' 0"
    P
  • 11' 6"
    P
  • 12' 0"
    P
  • 12' 6"
    P
  • 13' 0"
    P
  • 13' 6"
    P
  • 14' 0"
    O
  • 14' 6"
    XXO
  • 15' 0"
    XXX
3. Maley, Dominic JR-3 Washington U. 4.26m   14' 0" -
  • 11' 0"
    P
  • 11' 6"
    P
  • 12' 0"
    P
  • 12' 6"
    PP
  • 13' 0"
    P
  • 13' 6"
    O
  • 14' 0"
    O
  • 14' 6"
    XXX
4. Becker , Daniel FR-1 Judson 4.11m 13' 6" -
  • 11' 0"
    P
  • 11' 6"
    P
  • 12' 0"
    P
  • 12' 6"
    P
  • 13' 0"
    XO
  • 13' 6"
    O
  • 14' 0"
    XXX
5. Manzanares, Andres JR-3 Washington U. 4.11m   13' 6" -
  • 11' 0"
    P
  • 11' 6"
    P
  • 12' 0"
    P
  • 12' 6"
    P
  • 13' 0"
    P
  • 13' 6"
    XO
5. Junkroski, Benjamin   Unattached 4.11m   13' 6" -
  • 11' 0"
    P
  • 11' 6"
    P
  • 12' 0"
    P
  • 12' 6"
    P
  • 13' 0"
    O
  • 13' 6"
    XO
  • 14' 0"
    XXX
7. Pullara, Ryan   Unattached 4.11m   13' 6" -
  • 11' 0"
    P
  • 11' 6"
    P
  • 12' 0"
    P
  • 12' 6"
    P
  • 13' 0"
    P
  • 13' 6"
    XXO
  • 14' 0"
    XXX
7. Davis, Brandon SO-2 Aurora 4.11m   13' 6" -
  • 11' 0"
    P
  • 11' 6"
    P
  • 12' 0"
    P
  • 12' 6"
    O
  • 13' 0"
    O
  • 13' 6"
    XXO
  • 14' 0"
    XXX
9. Ganey, Sean SO-2 Aurora 3.96m   13' 0" -
  • 11' 0"
    P
  • 11' 6"
    P
  • 12' 0"
    O
  • 12' 6"
    O
  • 13' 0"
    O
  • 13' 6"
    XXX
9. O'Carroll, Sean SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 3.96m   13' 0" -
  • 11' 0"
    P
  • 11' 6"
    P
  • 12' 0"
    P
  • 12' 6"
    P
  • 13' 0"
    O
  • 13' 6"
    XXX
9. Arteaga, Alex SR-4 Washington U. 3.96m   13' 0" -
  • 11' 0"
    P
  • 11' 6"
    P
  • 12' 0"
    P
  • 12' 6"
    P
  • 13' 0"
    O
  • 13' 6"
    XXX
12. becerra, leonard   Unattached 3.96m   13' 0" -
  • 11' 0"
    P
  • 11' 6"
    P
  • 12' 0"
    O
  • 12' 6"
    XO
  • 13' 0"
    XXO
  • 13' 6"
    XXX
13. Ward, Cameron JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 3.81m   12' 6" -
  • 11' 0"
    P
  • 11' 6"
    P
  • 12' 0"
    O
  • 12' 6"
    O
  • 13' 0"
    XXX
14. Goblirsch, Tim FR-1 Washington U. 3.65m   12' 0" -
  • 11' 0"
    P
  • 11' 6"
    O
  • 12' 0"
    O
  • 12' 6"
    XXX
15. Littlefield, Spencer JR-3 Aurora 3.65m   12' 0" -
  • 11' 0"
    XO
  • 11' 6"
    P
  • 12' 0"
    O
  • 12' 6"
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Anderson, Karston   Unattached 6.77m   22' 2.5" -
  • 6.28m
  • 6.48m
  • 6.34m
  • 6.48m
  • 6.77m
2. Conway, Deon SO-2 Aurora 6.63m   21' 9" -
  • 6.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.63m
3. Worby, Bryan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6.58m   21' 7.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.54m
  • 6.58m
  • 6.50m
  • 6.36m
  • 6.52m
4. Williams, Jarrid JR-3 Greenville 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
  • 5.99m
  • 6.44m
  • 6.55m
  • 6.40m
  • 6.41m
  • 6.56m
5. Arteaga, Alex SR-4 Washington U. 6.40m   21' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.37m
  • 6.40m
  • 6.24m
  • PASS
6. Billington, Michael SO-2 Washington U. 6.25m   20' 6.25" -
  • 6.25m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Pham, Bathong SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 6.12m   20' 1" -
  • 6.12m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.85m
8. Groos, Tyus SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6.09m   19' 11.75" -
  • 6.02m
  • 6.01m
  • 6.09m
  • FOUL
  • 5.76m
  • 5.55m
9. Johnson, Grant FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6.01m   19' 8.75" -
  • 5.98m
  • 5.96m
  • 5.81m
  • 6.00m
  • 6.01m
  • 5.83m
10. Lopez, Matt   Illinois Track Club 5.93m   19' 5.5" -
  • 5.81m
  • 5.93m
  • 5.77m
11. Cherry, DuJuan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.82m   19' 1.25" -
  • 5.82m
  • 5.73m
12. Alvis, Sebastian   Illinois Track Club 5.77m   18' 11.25" -
  • 5.77m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Onejeme, Ezugo SO-2 Washington U. 5.70m   18' 8.5" -
  • 5.45m
  • FOUL
  • 5.70m
14. Chinnam, Vijay FR-1 Washington U. 5.53m   18' 1.75" -
  • 5.19m
  • 5.53m
  • FOUL
15. Martinez, Jonathan SO-2 Aurora 5.52m   18' 1.5" -
  • 5.43m
  • 5.19m
  • 5.52m
16. becerra, leonard   Unattached 5.48m   17' 11.75" -
  • 5.14m
  • 5.48m
  • 5.17m
17. DeLong, Jeffry FR-1 Judson 5.23m   17' 2" -
  • 4.84m
  • 5.23m
  • 5.15m
18. Turnbow, Zach FR-1 Aurora 4.81m   15' 9.5" -
  • 4.81m
  • 4.52m
  • FOUL
  Terng, Mark JR-3 Washington U. FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Worby, Bryan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6.58m   21' 7.25"
2. Billington, Michael SO-2 Washington U. 6.25m   20' 6.25"
3. Johnson, Grant FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6.01m   19' 8.75"
4. Onejeme, Ezugo SO-2 Washington U. 5.70m   18' 8.5"
5. Chinnam, Vijay FR-1 Washington U. 5.53m   18' 1.75"
6. becerra, leonard   Unattached 5.48m   17' 11.75"
7. DeLong, Jeffry FR-1 Judson 5.23m   17' 2"
8. Turnbow, Zach FR-1 Aurora 4.81m   15' 9.5"
  Terng, Mark JR-3 Washington U. FOUL    
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Anderson, Karston   Unattached 6.77m   22' 2.5"
2. Conway, Deon SO-2 Aurora 6.63m   21' 9"
3. Williams, Jarrid JR-3 Greenville 6.56m 21' 6.25"
4. Arteaga, Alex SR-4 Washington U. 6.40m   21' 0"
5. Pham, Bathong SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 6.12m   20' 1"
6. Groos, Tyus SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6.09m   19' 11.75"
7. Lopez, Matt   Illinois Track Club 5.93m   19' 5.5"
8. Cherry, DuJuan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.82m   19' 1.25"
9. Alvis, Sebastian   Illinois Track Club 5.77m   18' 11.25"
10. Martinez, Jonathan SO-2 Aurora 5.52m   18' 1.5"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Conway, Deon SO-2 Aurora 13.30m   43' 7.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.30m
  • PASS
  • 13.05m
  • 11.71m
  • 13.08m
2. Anderson, Karston   Unattached 13.22m   43' 4.5" -
  • 12.54m
  • 13.11m
  • FOUL
  • 13.20m
  • 13.22m
  • FOUL
3. Onejeme, Ezugo SO-2 Washington U. 12.73m   41' 9.25" -
  • 12.73m
  • FOUL
  • 12.14m
  • 12.07m
  • 12.64m
  • 11.71m
4. Terng, Mark JR-3 Washington U. 12.63m   41' 5.25" -
  • 12.29m
  • FOUL
  • 12.63m
  • PASS
  • 12.07m
  • FOUL
5. Chinnam, Vijay FR-1 Washington U. 12.51m   41' 0.5" -
  • 11.62m
  • 12.51m
  • FOUL
  • 11.39m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Toraason, Jeff   IWU Old School 12.44m   40' 9.75" -
  • 12.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.10m
7. MacCarthy, Jack JR-3 Washington U. 12.19m   40' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.99m
  • 11.37m
  • 11.69m
  • 12.19m
  • FOUL
8. Johnson, Grant FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.17m   39' 11.25" -
  • 12.13m
  • 11.97m
  • 12.05m
  • 12.17m
  • 12.15m
  • FOUL
9. Lopez, Matt   Illinois Track Club 12.05m   39' 6.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.76m
  • 12.05m
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • PASS
10. Martinez, Jonathan SO-2 Aurora 11.43m   37' 6" -
  • 11.43m
  • 11.27m
  • 11.35m
11. Alvis, Sebastian   Illinois Track Club 11.35m   37' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.35m
12. Niemann, Alex   Team Alex 9.84m   32' 3.5" -
  • PASS
  • 9.51m
  • 9.84m
  Williams, Jarrid JR-3 Greenville FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Terng, Mark JR-3 Washington U. 12.63m   41' 5.25"
2. Chinnam, Vijay FR-1 Washington U. 12.51m   41' 0.5"
3. Toraason, Jeff   IWU Old School 12.44m   40' 9.75"
4. MacCarthy, Jack JR-3 Washington U. 12.19m   40' 0"
5. Johnson, Grant FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.17m   39' 11.25"
6. Niemann, Alex   Team Alex 9.84m   32' 3.5"
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Conway, Deon SO-2 Aurora 13.30m   43' 7.75"
2. Anderson, Karston   Unattached 13.22m   43' 4.5"
3. Onejeme, Ezugo SO-2 Washington U. 12.73m   41' 9.25"
4. Lopez, Matt   Illinois Track Club 12.05m   39' 6.5"
5. Martinez, Jonathan SO-2 Aurora 11.43m   37' 6"
6. Alvis, Sebastian   Illinois Track Club 11.35m   37' 3"
  Williams, Jarrid JR-3 Greenville FOUL    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Leonard, Max SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 14.65m   48' 0.75" -
  • 14.45m
  • 14.55m
  • 14.65m
  • 14.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Hutchison, Tom FR-1 Washington U. 13.80m   45' 3.5" -
  • 13.80m
  • 13.53m
  • 13.68m
  • 12.72m
  • FOUL
  • 12.95m
3. Hooten, Mitchell FR-1 Greenville 13.22m 43' 4.5" -
  • 13.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.22m
4. Washington, LC FR-1 Greenville 13.21m 43' 4.25" -
  • 12.03m
  • 13.21m
  • 13.15m
  • FOUL
  • 11.71m
  • 12.47m
5. Johnson, Dajuan SR-4 Greenville 12.83m 42' 1.25" -
  • 12.73m
  • 12.83m
  • 12.66m
  • 12.02m
  • 12.69m
  • 12.35m
6. Mitchell, Scott JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12.56m   41' 2.5" -
  • 12.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.55m
  • FOUL
  • 12.56m
7. Crawford, Chris SO-2 Greenville 12.54m   41' 1.75" -
  • 11.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.71m
  • 12.40m
  • 12.54m
8. Koehler, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.24m   40' 2" -
  • 12.24m
  • FOUL
  • 11.30m
  • 11.50m
  • 12.00m
  • 11.80m
9. Preston, Quinlin FR-1 Washington U. 11.77m   38' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.09m
  • 11.77m
10. Blutcher, David FR-1 Aurora 11.76m   38' 7" -
  • 11.76m
  • 11.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.80m
11. Pichen, Brandon SO-2 Aurora 11.69m   38' 4.25" -
  • 11.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Douglas, Josiah SO-2 Aurora 11.35m   37' 3" -
  • 11.35m
  • FOUL
  • 11.10m
13. Basham, Christopher JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 11.15m   36' 7" -
  • 11.15m
  • 10.90m
  • FOUL
14. Harcar, Nick FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.11m   36' 5.5" -
  • 10.60m
  • 10.66m
  • 11.11m
15. Allen, Andrew FR-1 Judson 11.09m   36' 4.75" -
  • 9.36m
  • 9.69m
  • 11.09m
16. Gonzalez, Eddie SO-2 Aurora 10.75m   35' 3.25" -
  • 10.75m
  • 10.62m
  • 10.64m
17. Harms, Darren SO-2 Aurora 10.42m   34' 2.25" -
  • 10.42m
  • 9.95m
  • 10.21m
18. Leavy, Grant FR-1 Greenville 10.11m   33' 2" -
  • 10.00m
  • 10.11m
  • 9.54m
19. Littlefield, Spencer JR-3 Aurora 9.60m   31' 6" -
  • 8.89m
  • 9.57m
  • 9.60m
20. Murtaugh, Cody SO-2 Aurora 9.20m   30' 2.25" -
  • 8.77m
  • 9.20m
  • FOUL
21. Loome, Mitchell FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.62m   28' 3.5" -
  • 8.15m
  • 8.62m
  • 8.62m
22. Foster, Patrick FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.10m   26' 7" -
  • 8.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
23. Briggs, Matthew FR-1 Judson 7.28m   23' 10.75" -
  • 7.28m
  • 7.22m
  • 7.20m
24. Niemann, Alex   Team Alex 6.50m   21' 4" -
  • 6.50m
  • 6.43m
  • 6.40m
  Cook, Kindred   Team Alex FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Hutchison, Tom FR-1 Washington U. 13.80m   45' 3.5"
2. Preston, Quinlin FR-1 Washington U. 11.77m   38' 7.5"
3. Blutcher, David FR-1 Aurora 11.76m   38' 7"
4. Harcar, Nick FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.11m   36' 5.5"
5. Allen, Andrew FR-1 Judson 11.09m   36' 4.75"
6. Foster, Patrick FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.10m   26' 7"
7. Briggs, Matthew FR-1 Judson 7.28m   23' 10.75"
8. Niemann, Alex   Team Alex 6.50m   21' 4"
  Cook, Kindred   Team Alex FOUL    
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Koehler, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.24m   40' 2"
2. Basham, Christopher JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 11.15m   36' 7"
3. Gonzalez, Eddie SO-2 Aurora 10.75m   35' 3.25"
4. Harms, Darren SO-2 Aurora 10.42m   34' 2.25"
5. Leavy, Grant FR-1 Greenville 10.11m   33' 2"
6. Littlefield, Spencer JR-3 Aurora 9.60m   31' 6"
7. Murtaugh, Cody SO-2 Aurora 9.20m   30' 2.25"
8. Loome, Mitchell FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.62m   28' 3.5"
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Leonard, Max SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 14.65m   48' 0.75"
2. Hooten, Mitchell FR-1 Greenville 13.22m 43' 4.5"
3. Washington, LC FR-1 Greenville 13.21m 43' 4.25"
4. Johnson, Dajuan SR-4 Greenville 12.83m 42' 1.25"
5. Mitchell, Scott JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12.56m   41' 2.5"
6. Crawford, Chris SO-2 Greenville 12.54m   41' 1.75"
7. Pichen, Brandon SO-2 Aurora 11.69m   38' 4.25"
8. Douglas, Josiah SO-2 Aurora 11.35m   37' 3"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. West, Darien   IWU Old School 16.53m   54' 2.75" -
  • 15.82m
  • 16.09m
  • FOUL
  • 16.43m
  • FOUL
  • 16.53m
2. Cook, Kindred   Team Alex 14.81m   48' 7.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.97m
  • 14.81m
  • 13.46m
  • 14.22m
  • 14.50m
3. Atteberry, Dusty JR-3 Greenville 14.78m 48' 6" -
  • 14.22m
  • 14.18m
  • 14.78m
  • 14.35m
  • FOUL
  • 14.26m
4. Crawford, Chris SO-2 Greenville 14.75m 48' 4.75" -
  • 13.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.58m
  • 14.75m
  • FOUL
5. Pichen, Brandon SO-2 Aurora 13.56m   44' 6" -
  • 13.56m
  • 12.81m
  • 12.31m
  • 12.45m
  • 13.31m
  • FOUL
6. Burgess, Ryan JR-3 Greenville 13.54m 44' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.83m
  • FOUL
7. Gonzalez, Eddie SO-2 Aurora 13.26m   43' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.24m
  • 13.26m
  • FOUL
  • 12.74m
  • 12.83m
8. Perry, Ben SO-2 Greenville 12.79m   41' 11.5" -
  • 12.07m
  • FOUL
  • 12.69m
  • 12.79m
  • 12.65m
  • 12.28m
9. Talbot, Drew JR-3 Judson 11.81m   38' 9" -
  • 10.18m
  • 10.99m
  • 9.43m
  • 10.99m
  • 11.32m
  • 11.81m
10. Williiams, Jake FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.53m   37' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.08m
  • 11.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Hooten, Mitchell FR-1 Greenville 11.33m   37' 2.25" -
  • 10.87m
  • 10.29m
  • 10.58m
  • 11.11m
  • 11.20m
  • 11.33m
12. Douglas, Josiah SO-2 Aurora 10.22m   33' 6.5" -
  • 10.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Murtaugh, Cody SO-2 Aurora 9.99m   32' 9.5" -
  • 9.99m
  • 9.66m
  • 9.66m
14. Leavy, Grant FR-1 Greenville 9.93m   32' 7" -
  • 9.93m
  • FOUL
  • 6.04m
15. Loome, Mitchell FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.19m   23' 7.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 7.19m
  • 6.90m
16. Toraason, Jeff   IWU Old School 6.50m   21' 4" -
  • 6.50m
  • 6.23m
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. West, Darien   IWU Old School 16.53m   54' 2.75"
2. Cook, Kindred   Team Alex 14.81m   48' 7.25"
3. Talbot, Drew JR-3 Judson 11.81m   38' 9"
4. Hooten, Mitchell FR-1 Greenville 11.33m   37' 2.25"
5. Leavy, Grant FR-1 Greenville 9.93m   32' 7"
6. Loome, Mitchell FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.19m   23' 7.25"
7. Toraason, Jeff   IWU Old School 6.50m   21' 4"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Atteberry, Dusty JR-3 Greenville 14.78m 48' 6"
2. Crawford, Chris SO-2 Greenville 14.75m 48' 4.75"
3. Pichen, Brandon SO-2 Aurora 13.56m   44' 6"
4. Burgess, Ryan JR-3 Greenville 13.54m 44' 5.25"
5. Gonzalez, Eddie SO-2 Aurora 13.26m   43' 6"
6. Perry, Ben SO-2 Greenville 12.79m   41' 11.5"
7. Williiams, Jake FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.53m   37' 10"
8. Douglas, Josiah SO-2 Aurora 10.22m   33' 6.5"
9. Murtaugh, Cody SO-2 Aurora 9.99m   32' 9.5"