February 6, 2016
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Joiner, Nia SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 7.58 10
2. Ogede, Daisy JR-3 Washington U. 7.88 8
3. Grever, Elise FR-1 Washington U. 7.94 6
4. Owens, Erin FR-1 Millikin 7.98 4
5. Powers, Brittnee SR-4 Loras 8.03 2
6. Wollenburg, Beka JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.11 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Joiner, Nia SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 7.55
2. Grever, Elise FR-1 Washington U. 7.90
3. Zimmer, Maddison JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.94
4. Owens, Erin FR-1 Millikin 7.96
5. Ogede, Daisy JR-3 Washington U. 7.98
6. Glueck, Amelia SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.08
7. Wollenburg, Beka JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.10
8. Powers, Brittnee SR-4 Loras 8.11
9. Gardner, Briana JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.16
10. Anderson, Rebecca FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.18
11. Killough, Lauren JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.21
12. Breite, Leah JR-3 Carthage 8.23
13. Simon, Alyssa SO-2 Loras 8.32
14. Ridderhoff, Rebecca JR-3 Washington U. 8.33
15. McKay, Chelsea SR-4 Carthage 8.35
16. Abdelmomin, Sahee FR-1 Washington U. 8.40
17. Kelly-Hooks, Kennedy FR-1 Washington U. 8.42
18. Belfiore, Briana SO-2 Washington U. 8.44
18. Knurek, Emily SO-2 Carthage 8.44
20. McClung, Hailey JR-3 Carthage 8.45
21. Kilburg, Rachel SO-2 Loras 8.48
22. Tavor, Ariella SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 8.50
23. Tilmon, Dezi SO-2 Carthage 8.52
24. Martin, Clarice FR-1 Loras 8.61
25. Thomas, Jade JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.78
26. Keller, Kristina JR-3 Carthage 8.88
27. Da Silva, Celia FR-1 Loras 9.01
28. Bainter, Laura FR-1 Loras 9.35
29. Marr, Caitlyn SO-2 Carthage 9.41
30. Raymond, Kasey SO-2 Carthage 9.57
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Joiner, Nia SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 7.55
2. Wollenburg, Beka JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.10
3. Powers, Brittnee SR-4 Loras 8.11
4. Kelly-Hooks, Kennedy FR-1 Washington U. 8.42
5. Belfiore, Briana SO-2 Washington U. 8.44
6. Tavor, Ariella SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 8.50
7. Thomas, Jade JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.78
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grever, Elise FR-1 Washington U. 7.90
2. Gardner, Briana JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.16
3. Anderson, Rebecca FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.18
4. McKay, Chelsea SR-4 Carthage 8.35
5. Abdelmomin, Sahee FR-1 Washington U. 8.40
6. Knurek, Emily SO-2 Carthage 8.44
7. Keller, Kristina JR-3 Carthage 8.88
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zimmer, Maddison JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.94
2. Owens, Erin FR-1 Millikin 7.96
3. Breite, Leah JR-3 Carthage 8.23
4. Simon, Alyssa SO-2 Loras 8.32
5. McClung, Hailey JR-3 Carthage 8.45
6. Martin, Clarice FR-1 Loras 8.61
7. Da Silva, Celia FR-1 Loras 9.01
8. Marr, Caitlyn SO-2 Carthage 9.41
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ogede, Daisy JR-3 Washington U. 7.98
2. Glueck, Amelia SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.08
3. Killough, Lauren JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.21
4. Ridderhoff, Rebecca JR-3 Washington U. 8.33
5. Kilburg, Rachel SO-2 Loras 8.48
6. Tilmon, Dezi SO-2 Carthage 8.52
7. Bainter, Laura FR-1 Loras 9.35
8. Raymond, Kasey SO-2 Carthage 9.57