December 6, 2015
|
Fairleigh Dickinson-Rothman Center - Hackensack, NJ
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Shaquan JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:22.59
2. Dyagilev, Jenya SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:22.90
3. Otun, Kazeem JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:24.45
4. Wightman, Ross JR-3 Iona 1:24.86
5. Hamilton, Norman SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1:27.00
6. Gillespie, Luther JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:27.10
7. Roberts, Thorne SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:27.16
8. Williams, Myles JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:27.44
9. Daudelin, Timothy SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1:28.15
10. Conover, Theodore JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:28.95
12. Inselberg, Zachary FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:32.54
13. Elancieux, Wagner JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:33.88
14. Adamovics, Andy JR-3 Iona 1:46.29
15. Allen, Brandon JR-3 Iona 1:46.34
16. Kirsty, Robert SO-2 Iona 1:48.67
17. Alberico, Christian FR-1 Iona 1:48.84
18. Tario, Andrew JR-3 Iona 1:55.85
  Arnold, James JR-3 Montclair State 1:30.43
  Bashire, Usmon FR-1 Montclair State 1:31.09
  Abulebda, Mohammed SO-2 Montclair State 1:31.23
  Simons, Marcus   ECC-unitt 1:33.27
  alfsegi, gabriel   ECC-unitt 1:33.73
  Corriette, Judah   ECC-unitt 1:27.28
  Smith, Jamie   ECC-unitt 1:27.66
  Cuevo, Onasi   ECC-unitt 1:28.50
  Jones, Trayvonne JR-3 Montclair State 1:26.68
  Thompson, Chris SR-4 Montclair State 1:29.05
  Done, Samir SO-2 Montclair State 1:32.55
  Cameron, Rich   Ucc-unatt 1:30.27
  Gonzalez, Ryan   ECC-unitt 1:31.25
  Robertson, Jonh FR-1 USMMA 1:35.53
  Blenkush, Severin FR-1 USMMA 1:27.20
  Sulley, mohammed   ECC-unitt 1:29.47
  Rogers, Lawrence JR-3 Montclair State 1:32.77
  Saunders, Forrest FR-1 USMMA 1:36.27
600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Shaquan JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:22.59
2. Dyagilev, Jenya SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:22.90
3. Otun, Kazeem JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:24.45
4. Roberts, Thorne SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:27.16
5. Corriette, Judah   ECC-unitt 1:27.28
6. Smith, Jamie   ECC-unitt 1:27.66
7. Cuevo, Onasi   ECC-unitt 1:28.50
600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hamilton, Norman SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1:27.00
2. Williams, Myles JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:27.44
3. Daudelin, Timothy SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1:28.15
4. Cameron, Rich   Ucc-unatt 1:30.27
5. Gonzalez, Ryan   ECC-unitt 1:31.25
6. Robertson, Jonh FR-1 USMMA 1:35.53
600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gillespie, Luther JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:27.10
2. Conover, Theodore JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:28.95
3. Inselberg, Zachary FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:32.54
4. Elancieux, Wagner JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:33.88
5. Jones, Trayvonne JR-3 Montclair State 1:26.68
6. Thompson, Chris SR-4 Montclair State 1:29.05
7. Done, Samir SO-2 Montclair State 1:32.55
600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kirsty, Robert SO-2 Iona 1:48.67
2. Alberico, Christian FR-1 Iona 1:48.84
3. Tario, Andrew JR-3 Iona 1:55.85
4. Arnold, James JR-3 Montclair State 1:30.43
5. Bashire, Usmon FR-1 Montclair State 1:31.09
6. Abulebda, Mohammed SO-2 Montclair State 1:31.23
7. Simons, Marcus   ECC-unitt 1:33.27
8. alfsegi, gabriel   ECC-unitt 1:33.73
600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wightman, Ross JR-3 Iona 1:24.86
2. Adamovics, Andy JR-3 Iona 1:46.29
3. Allen, Brandon JR-3 Iona 1:46.34
4. Blenkush, Severin FR-1 USMMA 1:27.20
5. Sulley, mohammed   ECC-unitt 1:29.47
6. Rogers, Lawrence JR-3 Montclair State 1:32.77
7. Saunders, Forrest FR-1 USMMA 1:36.27