February 25-27, 2016
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taylor, Nicholas SR-4 Utah Valley 21.07 10
2. Thurber, Aaron SR-4 Grand Canyon 21.62 8
3. Flannigan, Marcus JR-3 Grand Canyon 21.68 6
4. Walker, Chadayne FR-1 UMKC 21.97 5
5. Ralston, Josh SR-4 Grand Canyon 22.07 4
6. Martin, Justin JR-3 UMKC 22.24 3
7. Preston, Jamarice FR-1 UMKC 22.29 2
8. Allanarem, Isaac SO-2 Grand Canyon 22.55 1
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thurber, Aaron SR-4 Grand Canyon 21.62 8
2. Walker, Chadayne FR-1 UMKC 21.97 5
3. Martin, Justin JR-3 UMKC 22.24 3
4. Preston, Jamarice FR-1 UMKC 22.29 2
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taylor, Nicholas SR-4 Utah Valley 21.07 10
2. Flannigan, Marcus JR-3 Grand Canyon 21.68 6
3. Ralston, Josh SR-4 Grand Canyon 22.07 4
4. Allanarem, Isaac SO-2 Grand Canyon 22.55 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Taylor, Nicholas SR-4 Utah Valley 21.24
2. Flannigan, Marcus JR-3 Grand Canyon 21.65
3. Ralston, Josh SR-4 Grand Canyon 21.70
4. Allanarem, Isaac SO-2 Grand Canyon 21.83
5. Thurber, Aaron SR-4 Grand Canyon 21.87
6. Martin, Justin JR-3 UMKC 22.05
7. Walker, Chadayne FR-1 UMKC 22.07
8. Preston, Jamarice FR-1 UMKC 22.14
9. Ashby, Nick FR-1 Utah Valley 22.15
10. Kaldawi, Matt JR-3 Grand Canyon 22.27
11. Theijs, Niels SR-4 Grand Canyon 22.29
12. Adams, Brady SR-4 UMKC 22.29
13. Heiner, Chase FR-1 Utah Valley 22.36
14. Famodu, Gabe JR-3 Utah Valley 22.48
15. Peterson, Jordan SO-2 Utah Valley 22.59
16. Smart, Brandon JR-3 Utah Valley 22.85
  Sartor, Stetson SO-2 Utah Valley DQ
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thurber, Aaron SR-4 Grand Canyon 21.87
2. Smart, Brandon JR-3 Utah Valley 22.85
  Sartor, Stetson SO-2 Utah Valley DQ
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martin, Justin JR-3 UMKC 22.05
2. Theijs, Niels SR-4 Grand Canyon 22.29
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allanarem, Isaac SO-2 Grand Canyon 21.83
2. Ashby, Nick FR-1 Utah Valley 22.15
3. Kaldawi, Matt JR-3 Grand Canyon 22.27
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Flannigan, Marcus JR-3 Grand Canyon 21.65
2. Walker, Chadayne FR-1 UMKC 22.07
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Taylor, Nicholas SR-4 Utah Valley 21.24
2. Ralston, Josh SR-4 Grand Canyon 21.70
3. Preston, Jamarice FR-1 UMKC 22.14
4. Adams, Brady SR-4 UMKC 22.29
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Heiner, Chase FR-1 Utah Valley 22.36
2. Famodu, Gabe JR-3 Utah Valley 22.48
3. Peterson, Jordan SO-2 Utah Valley 22.59