February 12, 2016
|
Defiance-R.M. & C.M. Small Track - Defiance, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: HCAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Machometa, Jack   IT unattached 6.96
2. Carter, Juwan   IT unattached 7.00
3. Lyons, Landon   Unattached 7.02
4. Richardville, Patrick SO-2 Trine 7.07
5. morris, colby   IT unattached 7.18
6. Hollis, Harrison SO-2 Manchester 7.22
7. Coughlin, Austin FR-1 Manchester 7.28
  Pierce, Nick   IT unattached FS

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Machometa, Jack   IT unattached 6.99
2. morris, colby   IT unattached 7.14
3. Lyons, Landon   Unattached 7.14
4. Richardville, Patrick SO-2 Trine 7.15
5. Hollis, Harrison SO-2 Manchester 7.35
6. Carter, Juwan   IT unattached 7.12
7. Pierce, Nick   IT unattached 7.24
8. Coughlin, Austin FR-1 Manchester 7.31
9. Stevens, Christian SR-4 Goshen 7.34
10. Love III, Walter FR-1 Olivet 7.43
11. Daniel, John SR-4 Trine 7.43
12. Sander, Calvin FR-1 Trine 7.44
13. Stewart, Cameron   BGSU Track Club 7.46
14. Jackson, Jarron SR-4 Manchester 7.47
15. Washington, James JR-3 Trine 7.49
16. Gregory, James SR-4 Trine 7.50
17. Butler, DeAundre FR-1 Defiance 7.56
18. Foore, Andy FR-1 Defiance 7.58
19. Jones, Wyatt JR-3 Huntington 7.58
20. Abbott, Tramel FR-1 Trine 7.59
21. Davis, Jacob SO-2 Huntington 7.76
22. Yeck, Nicholas FR-1 Olivet 7.85
23. Klemm, Nick FR-1 Trine 7.98
24. Worthy, Quinton FR-1 Huntington 8.08
25. Mestre, Bryan FR-1 Defiance 8.47
26. Beery, Brandon JR-3 Trine 8.52
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richardville, Patrick SO-2 Trine 7.15
2. Stevens, Christian SR-4 Goshen 7.34
3. Love III, Walter FR-1 Olivet 7.43
4. Gregory, James SR-4 Trine 7.50
5. Foore, Andy FR-1 Defiance 7.58
6. Worthy, Quinton FR-1 Huntington 8.08
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Machometa, Jack   IT unattached 6.99
2. Carter, Juwan   IT unattached 7.12
3. Stewart, Cameron   BGSU Track Club 7.46
4. Washington, James JR-3 Trine 7.49
5. Jones, Wyatt JR-3 Huntington 7.58
6. Abbott, Tramel FR-1 Trine 7.59
7. Yeck, Nicholas FR-1 Olivet 7.85
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. morris, colby   IT unattached 7.14
2. Pierce, Nick   IT unattached 7.24
3. Sander, Calvin FR-1 Trine 7.44
4. Jackson, Jarron SR-4 Manchester 7.47
5. Butler, DeAundre FR-1 Defiance 7.56
6. Klemm, Nick FR-1 Trine 7.98
7. Mestre, Bryan FR-1 Defiance 8.47
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lyons, Landon   Unattached 7.14
2. Coughlin, Austin FR-1 Manchester 7.31
3. Daniel, John SR-4 Trine 7.43
4. Davis, Jacob SO-2 Huntington 7.76
5. Beery, Brandon JR-3 Trine 8.52
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hollis, Harrison SO-2 Manchester 7.35