March 18-19, 2016
|
Washington & Lee - Lexington, VA
ICON KEY: ODAC PSAC HCAC MAC NCAA DII Prov ECAC DIII DIII All-Ohio

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
 1. 30.32. Grossmann, Will Ajala, Rasheed Billet, Perry Lewis, Bobby McClintock, PeytonBillet, Perry FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4East StroudsburgCase WesternCarnegie MellonUnattachedVirginia Tech Running ClubCase Western011.4583 011.4583 DNS DNS 4711.5535 12.15 -0.2-0.2-0.2-0.40.10.1
 2.1.30.32. Jewell, Logan Johnson-Troupe, Montel Kim, Andrew Good, Keavin Branch, Donte Monahan, Patrick FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)East StroudsburgBridgewater (Va.)Alderson BroaddusMisericordiaCase WesternDNS 11.476 2411.9710 511.77 11.7083 11.476 -0.2-0.4-0.1-0.2-0.1-0.4
 3.13. 40. Good, Keavin Chen, Jeffrey Lovelace, Anthony Wahner, Nathan Johnson-Troupe, Montel Kativhu, Elton FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SeniorCarnegie MellonCarnegie MellonUrsinusVirginia Tech Running ClubCase WesternAlderson Broaddus12.115 11.539 11.7083 DNS DNS 12.5603 -0.1-0.2-0.1-0.2-0.1-0.1
 4. 29.9. Thorum, OliverScott, Leonard Bafalie, Siaka Lewis, Bobby Hurd, Zak Ardila, Armon JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1East StroudsburgShenandoahRoanokeVirginia Tech Running ClubBlufftonShenandoah7511.63 911.5340 DNS 713.2372 DNS 8712.5286 -0.2-0.4-0.10.1-0.2-0.4
20.5. 7.10.33.Kim, Andrew Stephens, Chris Blonder, Zachary Zachariades, Charlie Williams , De'Rell Thompson, Cameron FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1RoanokeAlderson BroaddusEastern MennoniteBlufftonVirginia Tech Running ClubBluffton811.6202 4711.5535 911.5340 DNS DNS 3112.078 0.1-0.1-0.4-0.10.1-0.2
 6.40.14.19. Howe, Jaymie Monahan, Patrick Reed, Jeremy Lawson, Jordan Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin Jewell, Logan FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1Washington and LeeEast StroudsburgVirginia Tech Running ClubEast StroudsburgBridgewater (Va.)Shenandoah12.23 811.6202 11.9078 4711.5535 011.4583 DNS -0.2-0.2-0.2-0.2-0.1-0.2
 7.38. 24. Billet, Perry Kativhu, Elton Gonzalez, Moises Ardila, Armon Jalloh, Sanusi Turner, Davis FR-1SO-2SeniorSR-4FR-1FR-1AlverniaGoucherShenandoahRoanokeAlderson BroaddusCase Western711.948 7511.63 8412.308 DNS 314.943 312.6570 -0.2-0.40.1-0.1-0.40.1
29.8.15.  16.Whitt, Bronson Phillips, Thaddeus Ajala, Rasheed Cannon, Adrian Grossmann, Will Billet, Perry SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1ShenandoahBlufftonCarnegie MellonUrsinusWashington and LeeCase Western911.5340 11.6831 3112.078 5011.7988 DNS 811.95 -0.10.1-0.4-0.20.1-0.2
 9.13.24.15.30.Hurd, Zak Pendleton, Ernest Lumpkin, Matthew Womack, Davonta Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin JR-3SO-2JuniorJR-3FR-1SO-2MisericordiaEast StroudsburgAlverniaVirginia WesleyanEast StroudsburgWashington and LeeDNS 11.7083 811.95 DNS 7511.63 8712.5286 -0.2-0.2-0.10.1-0.20.1
4.10. 7.9.27.Jewell, Logan Hurd, Zak Cypress, Bruce Johnson-Troupe, Montel Womack, Davonta Thompson, Cameron FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1East StroudsburgCase WesternCarnegie MellonVirginia Tech Running ClubEastern MennoniteAlderson BroaddusDNS 511.77 11.6831 DNS 12.4578 DNS -0.2-0.2-0.1-0.1-0.1-0.2
19.11. 12. 29.Womack, Davonta Freeman, Jonathan Jewell, Logan Lockhart, Christopher Jewell, Logan Stephens, Chris SR-4SR-4 SO-2SO-2SO-2Case WesternCase WesternMansfieldShenandoahMansfieldCase Western11.7083 5011.7988 313.20 612.028 DNS 8412.308 0.1-0.2-0.10.1-0.2-0.1
29.12.30.33. 22.Chong, GesonLewis, Bobby Williams , De'Rell Mitchell, Jequan Bennett, Dylan Cypress, Bruce SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Carnegie MellonShenandoahShenandoahCase WesternShenandoahAlderson Broaddus11.9717 511.8436 312.6570 3112.078 9812.165 7511.63 -0.10.1-0.1-0.2-0.2-0.2
9.13.1.   Monahan, Patrick Fisher, Tyler Jewell, Logan Wahner, Nathan Williams , De'Rell Jalloh, Sanusi FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Washington and LeeShenandoahBlufftonCase WesternShenandoahAlderson Broaddus711.948 11.9078 511.8436 DNS 12.23 4711.5535 0.1-0.1-0.2-0.4-0.1-0.4
14.14.7.10.31.12.McClintock, PeytonGoodson, Kyle Ardila, Armon Sheh, Matthew Cypress, Bruce Seifu, Matthew SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia TechRoanokeUrsinusCase WesternEast Stroudsburg9312.20 711.948 11.476 9812.165 911.5340 11.9078 -0.1-0.2-0.4-0.1-0.1-0.1
 15.9.12.11. Kim, Andrew Kim, Andrew Monahan, Patrick Hurd, Zak Blonder, Zachary Good, Keavin SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1 East StroudsburgWashington and LeeBlufftonCarnegie MellonVirginia WesleyanCarnegie Mellon612.1164 811.95 DNS 612.1164 711.948 9812.165 0.10.10.1-0.10.10.1
9.16. 32. 38.Phillips, Thaddeus Cannon, Adrian Fisher, Tyler Galloway, Alex Suresh, Ananth Grossmann, Will FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3Alderson BroaddusCase WesternCase WesternAlderson BroaddusCase WesternBluffton11.7083 2411.9710 DNS 11.9078 DNS 5011.7988 -0.2-0.4-0.2-0.2-0.10.1
24.17.22. 26.19.Jalloh, Sanusi Jalloh, Sanusi Good, Keavin Lumpkin, Matthew Turner, Davis Palmer, Quincy FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4ShenandoahShenandoahRoanokeAlderson BroaddusShenandoahVirginia Wesleyan812.00 11.9717 612.1164 DNS DNS 7212.4766 -0.40.1-0.2-0.4-0.20.1
 18.26.12. 29.Hurd, Zak Seifu, Matthew Williams , De'Rell Johnson-Troupe, Montel Lewis, Bobby Gonzalez, Moises SO-2JR-3FR-1 SO-2FR-1Washington and LeeCarnegie MellonAlderson BroaddusAlderson BroaddusMisericordiaVirginia Tech Running Club511.8436 11.9954 12.115 DNS DNS DNS -0.20.1-0.10.1-0.2-0.2
14.19.   39.Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin Blonder, Zachary Womack, Davonta Williams , De'Rell Cannon, Adrian Pittman, Javon FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Carnegie MellonCarnegie MellonRoanokeMansfieldCarnegie MellonEast Stroudsburg011.4583 812.00 812.00 11.7083 DNS DNS -0.20.1-0.2-0.1-0.2-0.2
 20.26.5. 15.Pendleton, Ernest Henderson, Edward Galloway, Alex Zachariades, Charlie Branch, Donte Chen, Jeffrey JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3ShenandoahShenandoahRoanokeWest Virginia TechEast StroudsburgRoanoke11.6831 612.028 12.5603 7212.4766 DNS 313.20 -0.4-0.1-0.4-0.1-0.2-0.1
 21.26.  23.Pendleton, Ernest Lockhart, Christopher Reed, Jeremy Gonzalez, Moises Kim, Andrew Ajala, Rasheed SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1ShenandoahAlverniaBridgewater (Va.)Alderson BroaddusGoucherShenandoah9812.165 3112.078 811.6202 DNS DNS DNS -0.2-0.20.1-0.4-0.20.1
9.22.13.33.4.38.Lovelace, Anthony Turner, Davis Dansberger, Alex Meade, Sean Keyser, Erich Johnson-Troupe, Montel SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3RoanokeWashington and LeeVirginia WesleyanAlverniaEast StroudsburgWashington and LeeDNS 12.115 612.028 312.6570 911.5340 314.943 -0.1-0.1-0.1-0.2-0.1-0.2
 23.30. 11.9.Sheh, Matthew Zelkin, Ben Lumpkin, Matthew Stephens, Chris Turner, Davis Billet, Perry SR-4SO-2SO-2 SO-2FR-1RoanokeCase WesternShenandoahBridgewater (Va.)UnattachedGoucher11.7083 612.1164 DNS 811.6202 DNS 12.15 -0.20.10.10.10.1-0.1
18.24.35.14. 14.Henderson, Edward Bafalie, Siaka Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin Chong, GesonChong, GesonFisher, Tyler FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Alderson BroaddusVirginia WesleyanVirginia Tech Running ClubGoucherEast StroudsburgEast StroudsburgDNS 12.15 DNS 7511.63 9812.165 11.476 0.10.1-0.4-0.1-0.1-0.1
38.25.7.28. 37.Branch, Donte Gonzalez, Moises Pittman, Javon Grossmann, Will Womack, Davonta Cannon, Adrian SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JuniorShenandoahVirginia WesleyanVirginia Tech Running ClubRoanokeCarnegie MellonVirginia Tech Running Club4711.5535 9812.165 911.5340 814.0312 DNS 313.20 -0.1-0.2-0.2-0.20.10.1
38.26.    Henderson, Edward Billet, Perry Blonder, Zachary Wahner, Nathan Cromwell, Dylan Zelkin, Ben  JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1MisericordiaCase WesternVirginia WesleyanShenandoahCarnegie MellonVirginia Wesleyan12.4578 9312.20 612.1164 DNS DNS 11.7083 0.1-0.20.1-0.2-0.20.1
32.27.  15.19.Jones, Damarkus Baier, Bennett Suresh, Ananth Cypress, Bruce Dansberger, Alex Monahan, Patrick SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Virginia Tech Running ClubCase WesternCase WesternRoanokeBridgewater (Va.)Alderson Broaddus2411.9710 12.23 DNS DNS 612.1164 911.5340 0.10.1-0.1-0.2-0.20.1
34.28.31.29.  Johnson-Troupe, Montel Reed, Jeremy Billet, Perry Palmer, Quincy Ardila, Armon Henderson, Edward JR-3FR-1 SR-4FR-1FR-1UrsinusAlderson BroaddusVirginia Tech Running ClubCase WesternEastern MennoniteCarnegie MellonDNS 8412.308 711.948 612.1164 7212.4766 DNS 0.1-0.2-0.1-0.10.1-0.2
 29.11.8. 31.Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin McClintock, PeytonJones, Damarkus Lewis, Bobby Dansberger, Alex Butler, Jimmy Senior JR-3SO-2SeniorFR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Tech Running ClubCarnegie MellonShenandoahRoanokeBridgewater (Va.)314.943 12.40 12.5603 DNS 612.028 612.1164 -0.20.10.1-0.4-0.4-0.2
13.30.31.22.24. Baier, Bennett Chong, GesonLumpkin, Matthew Cypress, Bruce Phillips, Thaddeus Hurd, Zak   SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Case WesternVirginia Tech Running ClubCase WesternBridgewater (Va.)East StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg12.4578 12.4578 12.23 DNS DNS 12.23 -0.1-0.1-0.20.1-0.2-0.4
 31.11.25.32.34.Lovelace, Anthony Jones, Damarkus Grossmann, Will Ajala, Rasheed Thorum, OliverTurner, Davis JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Bridgewater (Va.)MansfieldCase WesternAlverniaEast StroudsburgWashington and Lee612.1164 7212.4766 DNS 4711.5535 DNS DNS -0.2-0.2-0.2-0.2-0.2-0.2
 32.21.36. 16.Howe, Jaymie Suresh, Ananth Pendleton, Ernest Pendleton, Ernest Ajala, Rasheed Seifu, Matthew SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SeniorFR-1UnattachedCase WesternUrsinusShenandoahVirginia Tech Running ClubEast Stroudsburg5011.7988 8712.5286 DNS DNS 511.8436 713.3821 -0.2-0.2-0.20.1-0.10.1
 33.39.35.3.40.Thorum, OliverWilliams , De'Rell Kativhu, Elton Chen, Jeffrey Branch, Donte Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin FR-1SeniorFR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)UnattachedCarnegie MellonCase WesternCase WesternAlvernia11.476 12.5603 911.5340 DNS DNS 11.6831 -0.2-0.1-0.2-0.1-0.20.1
34.34. 16. 23.Fisher, Tyler Good, Keavin Pittman, Javon Jewell, Logan Stephens, Chris Turner, Davis FR-1FR-1SO-2 FR-1JR-3Case WesternShenandoahUrsinusShenandoahShenandoahShenandoah612.1164 312.6570 DNS 4711.5535 DNS 11.6831 -0.2-0.2-0.4-0.4-0.10.1
 35.22.  40.Gonzalez, Moises Howe, Jaymie Thorum, OliverWomack, Davonta Womack, Davonta Chang, Patrick SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2MisericordiaAlderson BroaddusBlufftonBridgewater (Va.)Carnegie MellonAlderson Broaddus814.0312 313.20 3112.078 7511.63 DNS DNS 0.1-0.1-0.4-0.2-0.1-0.1
14.36.2.14.16.32.Branch, Donte Butler, Jimmy Scott, Leonard Hurd, Zak Cypress, Bruce Cromwell, Dylan SO-2JuniorSO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Carnegie MellonVirginia Tech Running ClubUnattachedVirginia Tech Running ClubVirginia WesleyanCarnegie Mellon9312.20 713.2372 911.5340 DNS 12.115 DNS 0.1-0.1-0.4-0.20.1-0.1
20.37. 2.36. Cypress, Bruce Dansberger, Alex Stephens, Chris Bafalie, Siaka Galloway, Alex Johnson-Troupe, Montel JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorFR-1SO-2AlverniaVirginia Tech Running ClubWashington and LeeUnattachedVirginia Tech Running ClubAlderson Broaddus713.2372 213.23 DNS DNS 911.5340 612.028 -0.2-0.1-0.20.1-0.2-0.2
 38.29. 8.34.Meade, Sean Ardila, Armon Whitt, Bronson Johnson-Troupe, Montel Sheh, Matthew Suresh, Ananth FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1RoanokeVirginia WesleyanShenandoahGoucherBridgewater (Va.)Case Western11.9717 713.3821 DNS 11.6831 11.539 2411.9710 -0.2-0.2-0.20.10.1-0.1
35.39.   1.Kim, Andrew Whitt, Bronson Lamberson, Tyler Williams , De'Rell Kim, Andrew Billet, Perry SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1 Virginia Tech Running ClubAlverniaAlderson BroaddusCarnegie MellonVirginia Tech Running ClubCarnegie Mellon12.40 814.0312 DNS DNS 2411.9710 DNS -0.1-0.1-0.2-0.10.1-0.2
15.40.26.22.2. Baier, Bennett Thorum, OliverBaier, Bennett Williams , De'Rell Henderson, Edward Thompson, Cameron SO-2 SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4AlverniaVirginia Tech Running ClubBlufftonCase WesternUnattachedBluffton12.40 314.943 7511.63 4711.5535 313.20 713.3821 -0.2-0.1-0.4-0.20.10.1
  29.   Gonzalez, Moises Sheh, Matthew Mitchell, Jequan Lumpkin, Matthew Howe, Jaymie Reed, Jeremy SO-2JR-3SeniorSO-2SO-2FR-1MisericordiaCarnegie MellonEast StroudsburgCarnegie MellonCarnegie MellonShenandoahDNS DNS 312.6570 DNS DNS 12.5603 -0.1-0.2-0.4-0.20.10.1
4. 35.17.19. Grossmann, Will Bennett, Dylan Reed, Jeremy Reed, Jeremy Lockhart, Christopher Dansberger, Alex JR-3FR-1JuniorJR-3SO-2JR-3UnattachedAlverniaAlderson BroaddusMansfieldShenandoahBridgewater (Va.)DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 612.1164 0.1-0.2-0.2-0.2-0.2-0.1
15. 31.9.34. Henderson, Edward Zachariades, Charlie Grossmann, Will Chang, Patrick Chang, Patrick Suresh, Ananth FR-1SR-4FR-1 FR-1FR-1AlverniaWashington and LeeCase WesternEastern MennoniteEast StroudsburgVirginia Tech Running Club11.539 DNS DNS 612.1164 12.4578 11.9954 -0.2-0.2-0.2-0.2-0.1-0.2
13.  32.31.28.Henderson, Edward Lamberson, Tyler Seifu, Matthew Bafalie, Siaka Lumpkin, Matthew Jalloh, Sanusi SeniorJR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)MisericordiaEastern MennoniteShenandoahVirginia Tech Running ClubUnattached812.00 DNS 11.9078 911.5340 3112.078 11.9954 -0.2-0.10.1-0.1-0.2-0.1
25.  22.21.29.Keyser, Erich Meade, Sean Ardila, Armon Seifu, Matthew Blonder, Zachary Lovelace, Anthony FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)MisericordiaAlderson BroaddusGoucherShenandoahWashington and LeeDNS DNS DNS DNS 11.9078 3112.078 -0.2-0.1-0.1-0.40.10.1
  8.33.17. Lockhart, Christopher Keyser, Erich Chong, GesonJewell, Logan Chen, Jeffrey Zachariades, Charlie JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Alderson BroaddusUrsinusBlufftonBlufftonShenandoahShenandoah11.7083 DNS DNS DNS 5011.7988 DNS -0.4-0.1-0.1-0.1-0.1-0.1
  33.14. 31.Sheh, Matthew Mitchell, Jequan Dansberger, Alex Howe, Jaymie Suresh, Ananth Billet, Perry FR-1SO-2SR-4 JR-3SR-4Bridgewater (Va.)UrsinusShenandoahBridgewater (Va.)UrsinusBridgewater (Va.)9312.20 DNS 11.476 9312.20 DNS DNS -0.1-0.1-0.2-0.20.1-0.2
  25. 20. Billet, Perry Grossmann, Will Suresh, Ananth Suresh, Ananth Johnson-Troupe, Montel Kativhu, Elton SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1Case WesternRoanokeCase WesternEast StroudsburgBridgewater (Va.)Alderson Broaddus8712.5286 DNS 12.23 DNS DNS DNS -0.1-0.1-0.2-0.1-0.2-0.2
24. 7.22.  Reed, Jeremy Lovelace, Anthony Thorum, OliverLewis, Bobby Baier, Bennett Billet, Perry SR-4FR-1FR-1SeniorJR-3FR-1MansfieldBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)Washington and LeeCase WesternBlufftonDNS DNS 713.2372 511.8436 711.948 8412.308 -0.4-0.4-0.10.1-0.10.1
  3.   Lewis, Bobby Galloway, Alex Palmer, Quincy Palmer, Quincy Jalloh, Sanusi Wahner, Nathan FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3East StroudsburgBridgewater (Va.)Carnegie MellonWashington and LeeVirginia Tech Running ClubCarnegie Mellon814.0312 DNS DNS 7212.4766 DNS 811.6202 -0.2-0.4-0.10.1-0.4-0.4
40. 15.39.39. Howe, Jaymie Palmer, Quincy Whitt, Bronson Pendleton, Ernest Baier, Bennett Bennett, Dylan SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubEast StroudsburgEast StroudsburgShenandoahCarnegie MellonMisericordiaDNS DNS DNS DNS 713.3821 12.15 -0.2-0.4-0.20.1-0.2-0.1
  26.3. 33.Fisher, Tyler Wahner, Nathan Thorum, OliverChang, Patrick Branch, Donte Womack, Davonta SO-2JR-3FR-1SeniorSO-2SO-2Virginia Tech Running ClubCase WesternCase WesternShenandoahEastern MennoniteRoanoke12.15 DNS 8412.308 DNS DNS 811.6202 -0.2-0.40.1-0.1-0.20.1
28. 8.16. 15.Jones, Damarkus Chang, Patrick Cannon, Adrian Thompson, Cameron Lawson, Jordan Mitchell, Jequan SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Case WesternCarnegie MellonCase WesternCase WesternRoanokeEast Stroudsburg713.3821 DNS 11.6831 DNS DNS DNS -0.2-0.2-0.10.10.1-0.2
31.   32.34.Baier, Bennett Jewell, Logan Reed, Jeremy Lockhart, Christopher Jalloh, Sanusi Seifu, Matthew FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorSR-4FR-1UnattachedBlufftonVirginia WesleyanVirginia Tech Running ClubCarnegie MellonCase Western9812.165 DNS 7212.4766 12.15 911.5340 612.028 -0.1-0.2-0.2-0.1-0.4-0.2
29. 19.28.31. Zachariades, Charlie Womack, Davonta Thorum, OliverTurner, Davis Howe, Jaymie Butler, Jimmy FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubBridgewater (Va.)Alderson BroaddusWest Virginia TechVirginia WesleyanMisericordiaDNS DNS DNS DNS 12.23 11.9954 -0.4-0.20.1-0.1-0.20.1
7.   35. Scott, Leonard Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin Kativhu, Elton Goodson, Kyle Ajala, Rasheed Whitt, Bronson FR-1FR-1SR-4 FR-1SO-2Carnegie MellonEastern MennoniteAlverniaUrsinusShenandoahShenandoah711.948 DNS 11.476 DNS 11.9078 DNS -0.1-0.2-0.4-0.4-0.2-0.4
  31.17.28. Kim, Andrew Thompson, Cameron Suresh, Ananth Kativhu, Elton Lumpkin, Matthew Freeman, Jonathan SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Case WesternRoanokeEast StroudsburgUnattachedCase WesternWashington and Lee511.8436 DNS 11.9717 DNS 11.6831 DNS -0.2-0.20.1-0.1-0.2-0.2
30. 33.   Suresh, Ananth Cromwell, Dylan Fisher, Tyler Grossmann, Will Suresh, Ananth Palmer, Quincy FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2AlverniaBridgewater (Va.)AlverniaRoanokeMisericordiaRoanoke713.3821 DNS DNS DNS 711.948 DNS -0.20.1-0.1-0.4-0.4-0.2
     3.Good, Keavin Lumpkin, Matthew Mitchell, Jequan Williams , De'Rell Palmer, Quincy Cromwell, Dylan FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2ShenandoahShenandoahWest Virginia TechCase WesternVirginia Tech Running ClubRoanoke11.6831 DNS 313.20 4711.5535 DNS DNS -0.20.1-0.20.1-0.1-0.2
  19.21.28.30.Gonzalez, Moises Cypress, Bruce Ajala, Rasheed Fisher, Tyler Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin Zachariades, Charlie SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1 RoanokeEastern MennoniteBridgewater (Va.)MisericordiaShenandoahCarnegie Mellon12.5603 DNS 12.5603 911.5340 DNS 313.20 -0.20.1-0.2-0.1-0.2-0.2
    8.16.Womack, Davonta Branch, Donte Chong, GesonKeyser, Erich Womack, Davonta Freeman, Jonathan FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Carnegie MellonRoanokeEastern MennoniteMisericordiaUnattachedCarnegie MellonDNS DNS DNS 314.943 DNS 812.00 0.10.1-0.1-0.2-0.2-0.2
40.  6.40.38.Pittman, Javon Lawson, Jordan Scott, Leonard Hurd, Zak Butler, Jimmy Cannon, Adrian SR-4FR-1SeniorSO-2SO-2FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)MisericordiaEast StroudsburgCarnegie MellonCase WesternVirginia Tech Running Club2411.9710 DNS 713.2372 DNS 312.6570 3112.078 0.10.1-0.10.1-0.40.1
23.  40.2. Seifu, Matthew Pittman, Javon Pittman, Javon McClintock, PeytonSuresh, Ananth Williams , De'Rell JR-3FreshmanJuniorJR-3FR-1FR-1RoanokeUnattachedEast StroudsburgVirginia Tech Running ClubCase WesternAlderson Broaddus314.943 DNS 2411.9710 213.23 12.23 511.8436 0.10.1-0.4-0.2-0.2-0.2
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
18.18.12. Seifu, Matthew Zelkin, Ben Lewis, Bobby Jalloh, Sanusi JR-3SO-2SR-4 Case WesternShenandoahShenandoahShenandoah0612.004012.11011.840612.0040
23.19.17.29.Jalloh, Sanusi Lumpkin, Matthew Jalloh, Sanusi Cromwell, Dylan SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2ShenandoahShenandoahShenandoahShenandoah1611.9908512.4011.9720612.0040
18. 18.17.Blonder, Zachary Cromwell, Dylan Seifu, Matthew Blonder, Zachary FR-1 JR-3SO-2Carnegie MellonCarnegie MellonCarnegie MellonCarnegie MellonDNS11.841611.9908DNS
23.19.19.23.McClintock, PeytonMcClintock, PeytonBlonder, Zachary Cromwell, Dylan SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Carnegie MellonCarnegie MellonCarnegie MellonCarnegie Mellon1611.9908512.400612.0040512.40
12.29.23. Lumpkin, Matthew Jalloh, Sanusi Zelkin, Ben Lewis, Bobby SO-2JR-3SO-2 Carnegie MellonCarnegie MellonCase WesternCarnegie Mellon12.110512.4012.11012.110
19. 29.17.Seifu, Matthew McClintock, PeytonMcClintock, PeytonJalloh, Sanusi JR-3JR-3 FR-1Carnegie MellonVirginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Tech Running ClubCase Western11.97211.972512.40DNS
23.12.  Lewis, Bobby Cromwell, Dylan Cromwell, Dylan Cromwell, Dylan JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Carnegie MellonShenandoahBridgewater (Va.)Carnegie Mellon1611.9908DNSDNSDNS
29.18. 23.McClintock, PeytonSeifu, Matthew Lumpkin, Matthew Jalloh, Sanusi SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1ShenandoahCarnegie MellonShenandoahBridgewater (Va.)12.110DNSDNSDNS
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 0.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.8.Phillips, Thaddeus Cypress, Bruce SO-2FreshmanBlufftonVirginia Wesleyan6811.68912.237
15.8.Kim, Andrew Lawson, Jordan SO-2SO-2Washington and LeeWashington and Lee4811.955312.15
24.27.Bafalie, Siaka Pittman, Javon FR-1SO-2Virginia WesleyanMisericordia12.15DNS
27. Baier, Bennett Phillips, Thaddeus FR-1FR-1Case WesternMisericordia912.23712.15
  Cypress, Bruce Baier, Bennett SO-2FR-1Eastern MennoniteCase WesternDNS12.15
 24.Branch, Donte Cypress, Bruce SO-2FR-1RoanokeUnattachedDNS6811.68
 8.Lawson, Jordan Bafalie, Siaka FR-1FR-1MisericordiaVirginia WesleyanDNSDNS
 24.Pittman, Javon Cypress, Bruce FreshmanSO-2UnattachedMisericordiaDNS4811.9553
100 Meters Finals Section 7
W: -0.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
30. Chong, GesonChong, Geson FR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Tech Running Club012.4535114.039
33.39.Williams , De'Rell Chong, GesonSeniorSeniorUnattachedAlvernia912.5699713.239
35.33.Howe, Jaymie Whitt, Bronson FR-1SeniorAlderson BroaddusAlvernia013.2082DNS
36.37.Butler, Jimmy Chong, GesonJuniorFR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Tech Running Club913.238913.238
37.40.Dansberger, Alex Howe, Jaymie SeniorSeniorVirginia Tech Running ClubAlderson Broaddus713.239912.5699
39. Whitt, Bronson Whitt, Bronson SR-4 AlverniaRoanoke5114.039013.2082
40.35.Thorum, OliverButler, Jimmy   Virginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Tech Running Club2814.94DNS
 36.Grossmann, Will Williams , De'Rell FR-1SR-4RoanokeUnattachedDNS012.453
100 Meters Finals Section 8
W: -0.2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
 3.3.Chen, Jeffrey Chen, Jeffrey Chang, Patrick SO-2SO-2SO-2Carnegie MellonCarnegie MellonMansfield4111.9411.53012.471
34.14.32.Goodson, Kyle Goodson, Kyle Chang, Patrick FR-1FR-1SO-2MansfieldWest Virginia TechShenandoah4512.524111.944512.52
32.31. Goodson, Kyle Jones, Damarkus Jewell, Logan SO-2SO-2FR-1Case WesternMansfieldBluffton12.65612.4714512.52
31.32.31.Chen, Jeffrey Suresh, Ananth Good, Keavin SO-2FR-1FR-1BlufftonCase WesternCarnegie Mellon12.6564512.524512.52
 34.34.Chang, Patrick Good, Keavin Goodson, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1MansfieldShenandoahBlufftonDNS12.65612.656
32.  Goodson, Kyle Chang, Patrick Jewell, Logan FR-1SR-4SO-2Case WesternCarnegie MellonBluffton4111.94DNSDNS
32. 32.Jewell, Logan Jewell, Logan Suresh, Ananth FR-1FR-1FR-1MansfieldBlufftonBluffton4512.52DNS11.530

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.18.Stephens, Chris Hurd, Zak SR-4FR-1Alderson BroaddusWest Virginia Tech3223.02 624.10 -0.7+0.0
2.25.Jones, John Williams , De'Rell JR-3 Washington and LeeCase Western123.1532 723.8072 +0.0+0.0
3. Wahner, Nathan Bafalie, Siaka JR-3FR-1Case WesternAlderson Broaddus23.22 1125.4573 +0.0+0.0
4.5.Ajala, Rasheed Blonder, Zachary FR-1JR-3Case WesternShenandoah623.6069 624.10 -0.70.1
5.8.Lamberson, Tyler Lee, Kyle JR-3FR-1MisericordiaUnattached4523.679 925.775 -0.7+0.0
6.22.Ericksen-Deriso, Nico Seifu, Matthew SO-2FR-1Case WesternVirginia Wesleyan23.798 925.8135 +0.0+0.0
7. Lee, Kyle Lockhart, Christopher FR-1FR-1Carnegie MellonAlderson Broaddus723.8072 025.02 -0.2+0.0
8.25.Huffman, Carter Hurd, Zak FR-1FR-1Washington and LeeVirginia Tech Running Club523.986 925.775 -0.70.1
9. Cannon, Adrian Dansberger, Alex SO-2JR-3Case WesternCarnegie Mellon624.10 925.8135 +0.00.1
10.15.Lewis, Bobby Blonder, Zachary SR-4FR-1ShenandoahAlderson Broaddus3424.2809 DNS +0.00.1
11.7.Gonzalez, Moises Thuppul, Aathreya FR-1JR-3Virginia WesleyanShenandoah24.361 624.10 +0.0-0.7
12. Hurd, Zak Good, Keavin SO-2SO-2Case WesternCarnegie Mellon24.472 DNS -0.7+0.0
13.22.Seifu, Matthew Kast, Nathan JR-3FR-1Carnegie MellonCarnegie Mellon8524.489 623.6069 0.10.1
15. Dauphin, Tanguy Chong, GesonSO-2JR-3Carnegie MellonWashington and Lee8024.553 025.02 -0.2+0.0
16.20.Vaughan, Paris Lamberson, Tyler FR-1SR-4Alderson BroaddusCarnegie Mellon24.75 623.6069 -0.20.1
16.11.Del Cristo, Albert Jones, John FR-1 Washington and LeeCarnegie Mellon24.750 DNS +0.0-0.2
18.15.Chong, GesonWahner, Nathan  FR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubCase Western1124.7918 DNS +0.0+0.0
19.16.Lockhart, Christopher Williams , De'Rell JR-3FR-1AlverniaWashington and Lee3224.897 425.24 +0.00.1
20. Smith, Cameron Del Cristo, Albert SO-2FR-1Carnegie MellonShenandoah24.93 124.98 +0.0+0.0
21.26.Zelkin, Ben Lee, Kyle SO-2SO-2Case WesternShenandoah124.98 DNS +0.0+0.0
22.27.Baker, Scott Clark, RileyFR-1JR-3ShenandoahVirginia Wesleyan025.02 DNS +0.0+0.0
23.25.Ardila, Armon Wahner, Nathan FR-1FR-1Virginia WesleyanCarnegie Mellon625.180 625.180 +0.0-0.7
24.21.Blonder, Zachary Jones, Robert JR-3FR-1Carnegie MellonVirginia Tech Running Club425.24 DNS +0.0+0.0
25.25.Kast, Nathan Huffman, Carter SR-4SR-4Alderson BroaddusShenandoah1125.4573 8024.553 0.1+0.0
26.13.Williams , De'Rell Reed, Jeremy SeniorFR-1UnattachedWest Virginia Tech25.62 DNS 0.1+0.0
27.26.Thuppul, Aathreya Lockhart, Christopher FR-1SR-4Carnegie MellonAlderson Broaddus925.775 DNS 0.1+0.0
29.21.Fletcher, Zach Ajala, Rasheed SO-2SO-2Alderson BroaddusVirginia Tech Running Club925.8135 24.75 0.1-0.7
30. Clark, RileyGood, Keavin  FR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubWashington and Lee26.051 DNS +0.0-0.7
  Jones, Robert Good, Keavin JR-3JR-3Washington and LeeCarnegie MellonDNF 24.472 -0.20.1
 10.Good, Keavin Stephens, Chris FR-1SO-2ShenandoahWashington and LeeDNS 1125.4573 +0.0+0.0
  McKinnon, Austin Ardila, Armon FR-1FR-1BlufftonShenandoahDNS 3224.897 +0.0-0.2
 1.Parris, Jaleel Vaughan, Paris FR-1JR-3West Virginia TechAlderson BroaddusDNS 25.62 +0.00.1
 22.Reed, Jeremy Hurd, Zak FR-1FR-1Alderson BroaddusAlderson BroaddusDNS 925.8135 +0.0+0.0
 24.Bafalie, Siaka Huffman, Carter FR-1SO-2Virginia WesleyanAlderson BroaddusDNS DNS +0.0-0.7
 21.Freeman, Jonathan Ajala, Rasheed SR-4SO-2Case WesternVirginia Tech Running ClubDNS 625.180 +0.0-0.2
 4.Dansberger, Alex Ajala, Rasheed SeniorFR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubCarnegie MellonDNS 3224.897 0.10.1
 11.Scott, Leonard Freeman, Jonathan SO-2SO-2ShenandoahCase WesternDNS 624.10 -0.7+0.0
 26.Lumpkin, Matthew Seifu, Matthew FR-1JR-3ShenandoahVirginia WesleyanDNS 3223.02 +0.0+0.0
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: +0.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.6.Jones, John Ericksen-Deriso, Nico JR-3SR-4Washington and LeeCase Western1923.151923.15
3.2.Wahner, Nathan Ericksen-Deriso, Nico JR-3SR-4Case WesternCase Western7723.22 7723.22
6.3.Ericksen-Deriso, Nico Wahner, Nathan SO-2JR-3Case WesternCase Western2423.797723.22
9.9.Cannon, Adrian Ericksen-Deriso, Nico SO-2SO-2Case WesternCase Western24.10297723.22
 6.Freeman, Jonathan Ericksen-Deriso, Nico SR-4SR-4Case WesternCase WesternDNS1923.15
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -0.7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 1.8.12.1.1.Hurd, Zak Huffman, Carter Hurd, Zak Scott, Leonard Stephens, Chris Lamberson, Tyler SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Washington and LeeAlderson BroaddusShenandoahWashington and LeeAlderson BroaddusAlderson Broaddus8623.605DNS24.47323.6779 8623.027524.473
 5.1.8.4.5.Scott, Leonard Hurd, Zak Stephens, Chris Hurd, Zak Ajala, Rasheed Scott, Leonard JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2MisericordiaCase WesternShenandoahWashington and LeeCase WesternShenandoah8623.0275DNSDNS8623.6058623.6058823.98
  4.1.5.1.Huffman, Carter Hurd, Zak Stephens, Chris Huffman, Carter Lamberson, Tyler Hurd, Zak SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Case WesternShenandoahWashington and LeeWashington and LeeMisericordiaCase Western8823.9824.47324.4738623.60523.6779 8623.0275
1.  8.8.8.Ajala, Rasheed Hurd, Zak Huffman, Carter Huffman, Carter Huffman, Carter Scott, Leonard SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1ShenandoahMisericordiaAlderson BroaddusMisericordiaWashington and LeeMisericordia23.6779 24.4738823.9823.6779 8823.98DNS
12. 4.8.12.8.Stephens, Chris Ajala, Rasheed Stephens, Chris Huffman, Carter Hurd, Zak Scott, Leonard SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Washington and LeeCase WesternShenandoahCase WesternCase WesternCase Western8623.6058823.9824.47323.6779 24.4738623.605
1.8.12.4. 5.Stephens, Chris Lamberson, Tyler Hurd, Zak Stephens, Chris Scott, Leonard Hurd, Zak SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Washington and LeeWashington and LeeCase WesternShenandoahShenandoahCase WesternDNS24.47324.4738623.0275DNS8623.605
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -0.2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.7.7.7.15.Vaughan, Paris Lee, Kyle Vaughan, Paris Lee, Kyle Vaughan, Paris JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Alderson BroaddusCarnegie MellonCarnegie MellonCarnegie MellonCarnegie Mellon1524.557423.8011524.557423.801DNF
7.16.15.15.7.Dauphin, Tanguy Jones, Robert Jones, Robert Dauphin, Tanguy Jones, Robert SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Carnegie MellonWashington and LeeAlderson BroaddusCarnegie MellonWashington and Lee1524.55724.753DNF1524.55724.753
16.16.15.16. Jones, Robert Lee, Kyle Lee, Kyle Vaughan, Paris Jones, Robert FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Carnegie MellonCarnegie MellonWashington and LeeAlderson BroaddusAlderson BroaddusDNF24.75324.75324.753DNF
    16.Lee, Kyle Dauphin, Tanguy Lee, Kyle Jones, Robert Lee, Kyle FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Carnegie MellonWashington and LeeCarnegie MellonWashington and LeeWashington and LeeDNF423.80124.753DNF24.753
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: +0.0
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
23.18.    Chong, GesonChong, GesonChong, GesonClark, RileyBaker, Scott Ardila, Armon   FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Tech Running ClubShenandoahShenandoahBlufftonDNS124.79124.79DNS124.796925.027
23.22.30.  30.Ardila, Armon Baker, Scott Ardila, Armon Chong, GesonBaker, Scott Clark, RileyFR-1FR-1  FR-1FR-1BlufftonShenandoahVirginia WesleyanVirginia WesleyanShenandoahShenandoah26.056925.027DNS26.05124.795825.1875
22.23.22. 22.22.Ardila, Armon Ardila, Armon Baker, Scott Ardila, Armon Good, Keavin Ardila, Armon FR-1FR-1FR-1 FR-1 Virginia Tech Running ClubVirginia WesleyanVirginia WesleyanVirginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Tech Running ClubVirginia WesleyanDNS5825.1875DNSDNSDNS6925.027
23.30.30.30.22.30.Chong, GesonClark, RileyBaker, Scott Good, Keavin Baker, Scott Baker, Scott FR-1 FR-1FR-1 FR-1BlufftonVirginia Tech Running ClubVirginia WesleyanVirginia WesleyanVirginia Tech Running ClubVirginia WesleyanDNS26.05DNS124.795825.18755825.1875
22. 18.18.18.18.Ardila, Armon Good, Keavin Clark, RileyGood, Keavin Clark, RileyArdila, Armon  FR-1FR-1 FR-1FR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubShenandoahVirginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Tech Running ClubShenandoah6925.027DNS6925.0276925.027DNS5825.1875
30. 22. 23.18.McKinnon, Austin McKinnon, Austin Ardila, Armon McKinnon, Austin Ardila, Armon McKinnon, Austin  FR-1FR-1FR-1  Virginia Tech Running ClubBlufftonVirginia Tech Running ClubShenandoahShenandoahVirginia WesleyanDNSDNS124.79DNS26.0526.05
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 0.1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
29. 29.29.13.29.Seifu, Matthew Fletcher, Zach Fletcher, Zach Dansberger, Alex Seifu, Matthew Williams , De'Rell JR-3JR-3SeniorJR-3JR-3SO-2Alderson BroaddusVirginia Tech Running ClubAlderson BroaddusVirginia Tech Running ClubCarnegie MellonUnattached24.48DNS25.777724.4824.48425.45
26.26.26. 25.29.Thuppul, Aathreya Kast, Nathan Kast, Nathan Fletcher, Zach Kast, Nathan Kast, Nathan FR-1SO-2FR-1SeniorSR-4SeniorAlderson BroaddusAlderson BroaddusAlderson BroaddusVirginia Tech Running ClubAlderson BroaddusCarnegie Mellon24.480925.81124.48425.45425.4525.7777
26.29.13. 26. Fletcher, Zach Williams , De'Rell Williams , De'Rell Fletcher, Zach Williams , De'Rell Thuppul, Aathreya SeniorSeniorSR-4JR-3SeniorSR-4Virginia Tech Running ClubAlderson BroaddusUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedVirginia Tech Running ClubDNS25.7777DNS24.48825.62850925.811
13.27.  27.13.Kast, Nathan Seifu, Matthew Kast, Nathan Williams , De'Rell Thuppul, Aathreya Thuppul, Aathreya SeniorSR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4Alderson BroaddusAlderson BroaddusCarnegie MellonVirginia Tech Running ClubCarnegie MellonCarnegie Mellon825.628524.48DNS25.777725.77770925.811
13.27.26.29.29.29.Seifu, Matthew Thuppul, Aathreya Kast, Nathan Williams , De'Rell Fletcher, Zach Seifu, Matthew SO-2FR-1SO-2SeniorSO-2SeniorUnattachedVirginia Tech Running ClubAlderson BroaddusUnattachedAlderson BroaddusCarnegie Mellon25.7777825.62850925.811DNS0925.8110925.811
  26.29. 13.Dansberger, Alex Thuppul, Aathreya Thuppul, Aathreya Kast, Nathan Dansberger, Alex Dansberger, Alex SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SeniorSO-2Alderson BroaddusCarnegie MellonUnattachedUnattachedVirginia Tech Running ClubAlderson Broaddus825.6285825.6285425.45425.45DNS425.45

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.Washington, Derrick Lee, Kyle SR-4SR-4East StroudsburgVirginia Tech Running Club49.6431 DNS
2.4.Jones, John Borhauer, Ansel JR-3FR-1Washington and LeeMansfield49.9591 651.822
3. Borhauer, Ansel Klauser, Paul JR-3SR-4ShenandoahVirginia Tech Running Club850.436 DNS
4.22.Mackin, Andrew Borhauer, Ansel SR-4SR-4UrsinusEastern Mennonite51.143 8053.6130
5. Nelson, Andrew Nelson, Andrew SR-4FR-1MisericordiaVirginia Wesleyan51.39 4252.348
6.2.Klauser, Paul Francis, Malik JuniorSO-2Virginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Wesleyan51.6974 DNS
7.30.Garvey, Robert Willis, Nathan JR-3SR-4East StroudsburgVirginia Tech Running Club651.822 51.39
8.12.Belew, Devon Bradley, Justin SR-4SO-2Case WesternBluffton751.955 DNS
9.22.Walker, Juwaan Keown, Braden SO-2JR-3East StroudsburgCarnegie Mellon52.1478 59.46
10. Perry, Jonathan Del Cristo, Albert SO-2FR-1Carnegie MellonCase Western4252.348 850.436
11. Huffman, Carter Francis, Malik FR-1JR-3Washington and LeeUrsinus452.37 5756.80
12.11.Wahner, Nathan Keane, SeanJR-3FR-1Case WesternAlderson Broaddus752.76 57.021
13.4.Fleurinor, Sasha Jones, John FR-1 West Virginia TechEastern Mennonite353.231 55.20
14.23.Ramirez, AJ Elliott, Brian FR-1 Virginia WesleyanMisericordia353.412 657.997
15.13.Ericksen-Deriso, Nico Fletcher, Zach SO-2SR-4Case WesternVirginia Tech Running Club53.4624 53.4624
16.22.Willis, Nathan Klauser, Paul JR-3JR-3Carnegie MellonVirginia Wesleyan8053.6130 7354.0491
17.4.Kast, Nathan Clark, RileySR-4JuniorAlderson BroaddusEastern Mennonite453.940 54.88
18.14.Del Cristo, Albert Jones, John FR-1FR-1Washington and LeeEast Stroudsburg7354.0491 651.822
19.15.Shubrooks, Donald Bush, Jonathan JR-3FR-1ShenandoahEast Stroudsburg54.88 51.39
20.17.Lee, Kyle Williams , De'Rell FR-1SR-4Carnegie MellonWashington and Lee9154.94 DNS
21.6.Lockhart, Raquez McKinnon, Austin FR-1SO-2West Virginia TechEastern Mennonite55.20 850.436
22.12.Keane, SeanPerry, Jonathan  FR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Tech Running Club955.9261 DNS
23.3.Williams , De'Rell Auchenbach, Nicholas SeniorSO-2UnattachedBluffton5556.196 452.37
24.30.Becker, Ben Borhauer, Ansel JR-3SO-2MisericordiaWashington and Lee5756.80 651.822
25. Francis, Malik Boothe, Jordan FR-1FR-1East StroudsburgMisericordia57.021 651.822
26.18.Clark, RileyMcKinnon, Austin  FR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubShenandoah657.997 59.46
27. Fletcher, Zach Keane, SeanSO-2FR-1Alderson BroaddusCarnegie Mellon958.2904 453.940
28. Auchenbach, Nicholas McKinnon, Austin FR-1JR-3MansfieldBluffton159.009 53.4624
29.16.Bochel, AlexMackin, Andrew  SeniorVirginia Tech Running ClubBluffton59.46 DNS
30. Keown, Braden Huffman, Carter FR-1SR-4West Virginia TechCarnegie Mellon9059.69 52.1478
31.11.Boothe, Jordan Lockhart, Raquez SR-4JR-3MansfieldEast Stroudsburg1:01.9020 9154.94
32.20.Beddoes, BenjaminBayley, Christopher  SR-4Virginia Tech Running ClubWest Virginia Tech12:01:01.9335 51.39
  McKinnon, Austin Ericksen-Deriso, Nico FR-1FR-1BlufftonWest Virginia TechDNF 57.021
 24.Elliott, Brian Del Cristo, Albert SR-4SR-4AlverniaVirginia WesleyanDNS 4252.348
 25.Dawkins, Mykal Salcido, Quincy SO-2FR-1RoanokeEast StroudsburgDNS DNS
 25.Bayley, Christopher Wahner, Nathan FR-1JuniorCarnegie MellonCase WesternDNS 955.9261
  Olugbenga, Olutobi Ericksen-Deriso, Nico FR-1SO-2MisericordiaAlverniaDNS 958.2904
 5.Sampson, Hunter Nelson, Andrew FR-1SO-2Eastern MennoniteMansfieldDNS 353.412
 12.Bush, Jonathan Fletcher, Zach SR-4FR-1Eastern MennoniteMisericordiaDNS DNS
 25.Salcido, Quincy Olugbenga, Olutobi FR-1JR-3BlufftonEast StroudsburgDNS 751.955
 25.Dotson, Terry Fletcher, Zach JR-3FR-1Eastern MennoniteAlderson BroaddusDNS 752.76
 16.Bradley, Justin Wahner, Nathan JR-3SR-4Eastern MennoniteWashington and LeeDNS 752.76
 12.Pate, Daryl McKinnon, Austin FR-1SR-4ShenandoahAlderson BroaddusDNS 7354.0491
 21.Sivels, Marquis Sampson, Hunter SR-4FR-1Virginia WesleyanEastern MennoniteDNS 159.009
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Washington, Derrick Garvey, Robert SR-4SR-4East StroudsburgWashington and Lee549.64 52.14
2.5.Jones, John Borhauer, Ansel JR-3SO-2Washington and LeeEast Stroudsburg4349.957 4349.957
3.3.Borhauer, Ansel Nelson, Andrew JR-3SR-4ShenandoahEast Stroudsburg50.439 52.14
5.9.Nelson, Andrew Borhauer, Ansel SR-4SR-4MisericordiaEast Stroudsburg1451.390 50.439
7.5.Garvey, Robert Walker, Juwaan JR-3SR-4East StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg7251.821451.390
9.7.Walker, Juwaan Jones, John SO-2SR-4East StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg52.1450.439
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.8.Mackin, Andrew Ericksen-Deriso, Nico SR-4SR-4UrsinusMansfield951.142DNS
8. Belew, Devon Sampson, Hunter SR-4SO-2Case WesternMansfield2451.95 2451.95
12.15.Wahner, Nathan Ericksen-Deriso, Nico JR-3SR-4Case WesternCase Western52.76553.46
15.28.Ericksen-Deriso, Nico Belew, Devon SO-2FR-1Case WesternCase Western553.4652.76
28.15.Auchenbach, Nicholas Mackin, Andrew FR-1SR-4MansfieldUrsinus959.00951.142
  Sampson, Hunter Wahner, Nathan FR-1SR-4Eastern MennoniteCase WesternDNSDNS
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16. 6.   Olugbenga, Olutobi Bayley, Christopher Klauser, Paul Olugbenga, Olutobi Bayley, Christopher Olugbenga, Olutobi FR-1JuniorJuniorJR-3FR-1FR-1Carnegie MellonMisericordiaVirginia Tech Running ClubVirginia WesleyanCarnegie MellonVirginia WesleyanDNS5851.69275851.6927DNS5851.6927353.614
  14.6.  Klauser, Paul Bayley, Christopher Ramirez, AJ Olugbenga, Olutobi Bayley, Christopher Dawkins, Mykal JuniorFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Carnegie MellonVirginia Tech Running ClubVirginia WesleyanMisericordiaMisericordiaMisericordiaDNSDNS753.411 DNSDNS753.411
6. 16.16. 14.Ramirez, AJ Dawkins, Mykal Willis, Nathan Willis, Nathan Olugbenga, Olutobi Olugbenga, Olutobi JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Virginia WesleyanRoanokeCarnegie MellonCarnegie MellonRoanokeMisericordia753.411 DNS353.614353.614353.614753.411
14.16.  14. Willis, Nathan Ramirez, AJ Dawkins, Mykal Willis, Nathan Ramirez, AJ Olugbenga, Olutobi FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JuniorVirginia WesleyanRoanokeRoanokeCarnegie MellonMisericordiaRoanoke5851.6927DNSDNS753.411 DNSDNS
   14.  Willis, Nathan Olugbenga, Olutobi Bayley, Christopher Olugbenga, Olutobi Klauser, Paul Olugbenga, Olutobi FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JuniorRoanokeCarnegie MellonCarnegie MellonCarnegie MellonCarnegie MellonRoanokeDNS5851.6927DNS5851.6927DNSDNS
 16.   14.Klauser, Paul Dawkins, Mykal Olugbenga, Olutobi Dawkins, Mykal Ramirez, AJ Bayley, Christopher FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JuniorVirginia WesleyanVirginia WesleyanMisericordiaVirginia WesleyanCarnegie MellonRoanoke5851.69275851.6927DNSDNSDNS353.614
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.20.Perry, Jonathan Lee, Kyle SO-2FR-1Carnegie MellonCarnegie Mellon52.341DNS
11.11.Huffman, Carter Bush, Jonathan FR-1SR-4Washington and LeeMansfield552.37 DNS
20.11.Lee, Kyle Bush, Jonathan FR-1SR-4Carnegie MellonWashington and Lee2954.94552.37
31.20.Boothe, Jordan Huffman, Carter SR-4SR-4MansfieldEastern Mennonite0:01:01.90552.37
 31.Bush, Jonathan Lee, Kyle SR-4FR-1Eastern MennoniteWashington and LeeDNS2954.94
 20.Salcido, Quincy Lee, Kyle FR-1FR-1BlufftonCarnegie MellonDNS2954.94
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.18.Fleurinor, Sasha Fleurinor, Sasha FR-1FR-1West Virginia TechAlvernia153.2317555.202
17.21.Kast, Nathan Lockhart, Raquez SR-4FR-1Alderson BroaddusWest Virginia Tech153.94153.2317
18.18.Del Cristo, Albert Fleurinor, Sasha FR-1SR-4Washington and LeeWest Virginia Tech354.0440555.202
21.21.Lockhart, Raquez Kast, Nathan FR-1FR-1West Virginia TechWest Virginia Tech555.202DNS
 18.Elliott, Brian Lockhart, Raquez SR-4FR-1AlverniaWest Virginia TechDNS153.94
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
22.29.22.Keane, SeanMcKinnon, Austin Keown, Braden    Virginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Tech Running ClubBluffton455.9259.46DNF
26.30. Clark, RileyKeown, Braden Keane, Sean   Virginia Tech Running ClubWest Virginia TechBluffton8257.998257.998257.99
29.30. Bochel, AlexClark, RileyMcKinnon, Austin    Virginia Tech Running ClubWest Virginia TechWest Virginia Tech59.4659.6919455.92
30.29.30.Keown, Braden Clark, RileyBochel, AlexFR-1  West Virginia TechVirginia Tech Running ClubWest Virginia Tech59.691959.468257.99
 22. McKinnon, Austin McKinnon, Austin Keane, SeanFR-1  BlufftonWest Virginia TechVirginia Tech Running ClubDNF59.4659.46
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
23.27.Williams , De'Rell Fletcher, Zach Senior UnattachedUnattached456.19061:01.933
24.24.Becker, Ben Beddoes, BenjaminJR-3 MisericordiaMisericordia256.80021:01.933
27.23.Fletcher, Zach Fletcher, Zach SO-2 Alderson BroaddusMisericordia058.2961:01.933
32.32.Beddoes, BenjaminFletcher, Zach  SeniorVirginia Tech Running ClubAlderson Broaddus1:01.9331:01.933

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.57.Norley, Owen Harter, George JR-3SO-2Carnegie MellonCarnegie Mellon1:54.4133 42:02:13.922
2.60.Tallman, AlexanderHarmon, Phillip  FR-1UnattachedCarnegie Mellon27:01:54.481 47:02:03.313
3.58.Ledger, Joe Moody, Mark JR-3SR-4Case WesternWest Virginia Tech1:55.8923 1:55.8923
4.15.Mills, Isaac Zartman, Bradley FR-1FR-1Carnegie MellonUrsinus1:56.568 7:01:58.720
5.62.Julien, Marc-Daniel Moore, Jared SR-4FR-1Carnegie MellonMisericordia1:56.57 50:02:19.99
6.15.Buck, Jonathan Parsons, Ray FR-1JR-3MisericordiaEastern Mennonite56:01:58.3615 54:02:04.9600
7.61.Larrick, Evan Parsons, Ray SO-2JR-3Carnegie MellonWashington and Lee1:58.5108 1:58.5108
8.22.Denlinger, Tyler Norley, Owen JR-3SO-2Eastern MennoniteCarnegie Mellon7:01:58.720 2:02.444
9.6.Willis, Quashaun Pitner, Jacob SR-4FR-1MansfieldCase Western1:01:59.678 44:02:25.049
10.13.Samuels, Khai Horton, Matthew FR-1JR-3East StroudsburgBridgewater (Va.)22:01:59.80 2:07.4006
11.56.Resimo, Joelsen Wozniak, AustinSR-4 MansfieldVirginia Tech Running Club2:00.0288 50:02:19.99
12.61.Cabral, Joseph Heckman, Nevin FR-1SR-4Case WesternCarnegie Mellon2:00.389 1:01:59.678
13.59.Moody, Mark Gleissner, Adam FR-1SR-4Carnegie MellonShenandoah14:02:00.8984 23:02:17.77
14.1.DeSanto, Aidan Jobson, Luke SO-2FR-1Case WesternVirginia Wesleyan11:02:01.0303 2:02:16.27
15.7.Gunther, Sam Resimo, Joelsen SR-4JR-3Bridgewater (Va.)Virginia Wesleyan55:02:01.413 24:02:10.876
16.47.Glosser, Jared Okeke, Edward FR-1SR-4East StroudsburgGoucher45:02:01.582 2:07.42
17.40.Ibibo, Andrew Pittman, Javon SO-2SR-4Case WesternCarnegie Mellon2:01.60 2:18.049
18.73.White, Trey Gleissner, Adam JR-3FR-1Virginia WesleyanMisericordia15:02:01.6620 35:02:11.19
19.67.Heckman, Nevin Carmody, Joe SR-4SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)Shenandoah2:02.03 54:02:20.408
20.66.McDonald, Ian Jennings, Isaac JR-3JR-3Washington and LeeCase Western2:02.428 11:02:02.876
21.59.Drexler, Ben Class, Michael JR-3FR-1MansfieldVirginia Wesleyan2:02.444 2:19.6896
22.69.Baird, Cooper Dye, Keane FR-1SR-4Washington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)2:02.53 2:23.50
23.17.Wilson, Brady Ledger, Joe JR-3FR-1Carnegie MellonMisericordia18:02:02.6146 2:02:16.27
24.36.Roberts, Jake Jennings, Isaac JR-3SR-4Washington and LeeWashington and Lee2:02.72 2:13.5567
25.47.Moore, Jared Carmody, Joe FR-1JR-3Carnegie MellonCarnegie Mellon11:02:02.876 55:02:01.413
26.4.Jones, RobertGlosser, Jared  SR-4UNAT-West Virginia TechCarnegie Mellon5:02:03.075 20:02:15.99
27.47.Wozniak, AustinMoody, Mark  JR-3Virginia Tech Running ClubBridgewater (Va.)47:02:03.313 2:18.049
28.59.Harter, George Wilson, Brady FR-1SO-2Carnegie MellonAlvernia6:02:03.407 2:13.5567
29.69.Patrick, Hank Ogburn, Dustin FR-1FR-1Washington and LeeAlvernia2:04.1195 DNS
30.2.Mele, Christian Schlott, Max FR-1JR-3AlverniaCase Western54:02:04.9600 2:09.157
31.12.Shen, Andy Samuels, Khai FR-1SO-2Carnegie MellonVirginia Wesleyan2:05.300 23:02:17.77
32.59.Haydu, Darren Jobson, Luke FR-1SR-4West Virginia TechBridgewater (Va.)2:05.94 2:01.60
33.53.Jennings, Isaac Patrick, Hank SR-4FR-1GoucherUrsinus57:02:06.030 11:02:02.876
34.74.Moody, Zachary Glosser, Jared SO-2FR-1MisericordiaVirginia Wesleyan0:02:06.6261 35:02:11.19
35.64.Harmon, Phillip Horton, Chandler JR-3FR-1Washington and LeeWest Virginia Tech44:02:06.736 2:07.42
36.53.Horton, Matthew Cirafesi, Evan SO-2FR-1ShenandoahCarnegie Mellon2:07.4006 2:21.59
37.30.Dye, Keane Wozniak, AustinJR-3SR-4Virginia WesleyanMisericordia2:07.42 DNS
38.38.Rich, Dominic Rich, Dominic SR-4JR-3West Virginia TechShenandoah55:02:07.744 6:02:03.407
39.43.Butler, Jimmy Lent, Connor Junior Virginia Tech Running ClubAlvernia32:02:09.03 2:02.428
40.30.Gibson, James Cope, Jonathan SO-2 Case WesternWashington and Lee14:02:09.1408 11:02:01.0303
41.9.Ferqueron, TylerJulien, Marc-Daniel  JR-3Virginia Tech Running ClubCarnegie Mellon2:09.157 2:07.42
42. Schlott, Max Dye, Keane FR-1FR-1Washington and LeeCarnegie Mellon51:02:09.564 2:18.049
43.13.Kelly, Mitchell Jones, RobertSO-2 UrsinusCarnegie Mellon2:09.77 2:09.77
44.28.Elliott, Kevin Baird, Cooper FR-1JR-3RoanokeUnattached24:02:10.876 2:18.049
45.57.Lent, Connor Heckman, Nevin FR-1FR-1UrsinusMansfield35:02:11.19 2:02.03
46.49.Smith, Sam Ibibo, Andrew JR-3JR-3Bridgewater (Va.)Virginia Wesleyan42:02:12.05 20:02:15.99
47.37.Ogburn, Dustin Parsons, Ray JR-3FR-1Virginia WesleyanBridgewater (Va.)2:12.49 2:02.72
48.55.Burns, TommyGraber, Patrick  FR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Wesleyan2:12.5569 20:02:15.99
49.45.Chirinos, Derrick Resimo, Joelsen FR-1JuniorEastern MennoniteWashington and Lee2:13.27 DNS
50. Pitner, Jacob Woodhouse, MitchFR-1FR-1Alderson BroaddusCarnegie Mellon2:13.49 24:02:10.876
51.43.Cope, Jonathan Glosser, Jared FR-1JR-3UrsinusUrsinus2:13.5567 33:02:18.13
52.36.Okeke, Edward Baird, Cooper FR-1SR-4MisericordiaCase Western42:02:13.922 39:02:14.1560
53.67.Woodhouse, MitchPittman, Javon   Virginia Tech Running ClubAlvernia39:02:14.1560 55:02:07.744
54.47.Bialek, Thomas Mele, Christian JR-3FR-1AlverniaVirginia Tech Running Club2:14.43 2:18.16
55.41.Graber, Patrick Gibson, James SR-4JR-3Eastern MennoniteAlvernia20:02:15.3967 2:07.42
56.23.Werner, Andrew Resimo, Joelsen SR-4FR-1Virginia WesleyanUrsinus45:02:15.67 44:02:25.049
57.44.Wall, Colin Harter, George SO-2FR-1RoanokeUrsinus20:02:15.99 2:00.0288
58.43.Fry, Gavin Larrick, Evan FR-1FR-1Virginia WesleyanVirginia Tech Running Club2:02:16.22 55:02:01.413
59.17.Schlegel, Luke Resimo, Joelsen JR-3FR-1UrsinusCarnegie Mellon2:02:16.27 DNS
60.43.Class, Michael Haydu, Darren FR-1FR-1Virginia WesleyanAlderson Broaddus23:02:17.77 2:23.50
61.29.Kenward, Bryan Harmon, Phillip SR-4SR-4Bridgewater (Va.)Virginia Wesleyan2:18.049 2:09.157
62.55.Elliott, Brian Ibibo, Andrew SR-4JR-3AlverniaVirginia Wesleyan33:02:18.13 2:18.9024
63.15.Campo, Shawn Elliott, Brian JR-3FR-1BlufftonVirginia Tech Running Club2:18.16 2:02.03
64.35.Zins, Connor Cirafesi, Evan FR-1FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Misericordia2:18.9024 51:02:09.564
65.57.Galloway, Alex Rich, Dominic FR-1JR-3Bridgewater (Va.)Case Western2:19.6896 11:02:01.0303
66.69.Thorum, OliverMcDonald, Ian  JR-3Virginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Wesleyan50:02:19.99 2:19.6896
67.47.Bohler, Mark Cirafesi, Evan  FR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubRoanoke2:20.0611 42:02:13.922
68.23.Zartman, Bradley Jennings, Isaac FR-1FR-1ShenandoahRoanoke54:02:20.408 32:02:09.03
69.35.Jobson, Luke Ledger, Joe FR-1FR-1West Virginia TechShenandoah2:21.59 2:13.49
70.13.Cirafesi, Evan Moore, Jared FR-1FR-1UrsinusCase Western2:22.34 1:55.8923
71.62.Ayers, Carson Heckman, Nevin SO-2FR-1MansfieldMansfield2:23.50 2:23.50
72.60.Parsons, Ray Harmon, Phillip SO-2SO-2ShenandoahVirginia Wesleyan44:02:25.049 2:20.0611
73.55.Gregg, Daniel Gregg, Daniel FR-1SR-4BlufftonBridgewater (Va.)0:02:26.33 11:02:02.876
74.63.Gleissner, Adam Schlott, Max FR-1FR-1ShenandoahBluffton2:32.694 2:09.77
  Pearman, Parker Pearman, Parker FR-1 Virginia WesleyanWashington and LeeDNS 32:02:09.03
 58.Voyack, Andrew Bialek, Thomas FR-1FR-1UrsinusWashington and LeeDNS 42:02:13.922
 26.Carmody, Joe Okeke, Edward FR-1FR-1Washington and LeeUnattachedDNS 1:01:59.678
 13.McLeod, Gabe Gibson, James SR-4FR-1Case WesternMansfieldDNS 2:12.49
 10.Pittman, Javon Bohler, Mark FreshmanJR-3UnattachedCarnegie MellonDNS 27:01:54.481
 30.Horton, Chandler Harter, George FR-1 West Virginia TechVirginia Tech Running ClubDNS 2:05.300
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.7.Norley, Owen Tallman, AlexanderJR-3SO-2Carnegie MellonCase Western1:54.4134 45:02:00.0286
2.7.Tallman, AlexanderJulien, Marc-Daniel  FR-1UnattachedMisericordia37:01:54.48561:55.8949
3.8.Ledger, Joe Buck, Jonathan JR-3JR-3Case WesternMisericordia1:55.8949 1:58.72
4.6.Mills, Isaac Willis, Quashaun FR-1SR-4Carnegie MellonCarnegie Mellon1:56.561:54.4134
5.3.Julien, Marc-Daniel Tallman, AlexanderSR-4JR-3Carnegie MellonEastern Mennonite1:56.571:56.57
6.4.Buck, Jonathan Willis, Quashaun FR-1JR-3MisericordiaCase Western40:01:58.3610 37:01:54.4856
7.9.Larrick, Evan Julien, Marc-Daniel SO-2 Carnegie MellonMisericordia1:58.510540:01:58.3610
8.5.Denlinger, Tyler Ledger, Joe JR-3SR-4Eastern MennoniteMansfield1:58.72 1:56.57
9.4.Willis, Quashaun Willis, Quashaun SR-4SR-4MansfieldUnattached37:01:59.67240:01:58.3610
11.8.Resimo, Joelsen Buck, Jonathan SR-4SO-2MansfieldCase Western45:02:00.02861:55.8949
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
21.10.24.Jones, RobertSamuels, Khai McDonald, Ian  FR-1JR-3Virginia WesleyanEast StroudsburgWashington and Lee2:01.6621:59.808711:02:02.037
24.15.15.White, Trey Gunther, Sam Roberts, Jake  SR-4 MansfieldBridgewater (Va.)Washington and Lee2:02.425124:02:01.4137:02:01.580
 16.26.Wozniak, AustinGlosser, Jared Pittman, Javon FR-1FR-1JR-3East StroudsburgEast StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg2:01.66237:02:01.5801:59.8087
18.18.18.Heckman, Nevin White, Trey Pittman, Javon SR-4JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.)Virginia WesleyanWashington and Lee24:02:01.412:01.6622:02.4251
20.19.16.Roberts, Jake Heckman, Nevin Jones, RobertJR-3SR-4JR-3UnattachedBridgewater (Va.)Washington and Lee19:02:02.44711:02:02.03719:02:02.447
18.20.16.Samuels, Khai McDonald, Ian Gunther, Sam FreshmanJR-3FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Washington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)19:02:02.4472:02.425119:02:02.447
20.21.16.Roberts, Jake Drexler, Ben McDonald, Ian FR-1JR-3JR-3Bridgewater (Va.)MansfieldUnattached2:02.425119:02:02.4471:59.8087
19.24.10.Drexler, Ben Roberts, Jake White, Trey  JR-3JR-3Washington and LeeWashington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)37:02:01.58047:02:02.72191:59.8087
15.26.26.White, Trey Jones, RobertWhite, Trey JR-3 FreshmanVirginia Tech Running ClubUNAT-West Virginia TechMansfield24:02:01.4119:02:03.0737:02:01.580
 27.15.Heckman, Nevin Wozniak, AustinGunther, Sam FR-1 SR-4Washington and LeeVirginia Tech Running ClubMansfield1:59.808724:02:03.31442:02.4251
19. 26.Gunther, Sam Pittman, Javon White, Trey  FreshmanFR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubUnattachedUNAT-West Virginia Tech1:59.8087DNS19:02:03.07
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
23.12.23.65. 65.Cabral, Joseph Cabral, Joseph Moody, Mark Zartman, Bradley Zartman, Bradley McLeod, Gabe  FR-1SO-2JR-3 SR-4Carnegie MellonCase WesternShenandoahCase WesternCase WesternBridgewater (Va.)DNS49:02:00.3802:09.1452:07.40739:02:02.617849:02:00.380
48.13.13.48.40.72.Moody, Mark Moody, Mark McLeod, Gabe Wilson, Brady Cabral, Joseph Gibson, James SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Carnegie MellonCarnegie MellonShenandoahCase WesternCase WesternShenandoah12:02:01.606155:02:00.89810:02:12.55055:02:00.898139:02:02.617839:02:02.6178
72.17.36.36.12.36.McLeod, Gabe Ibibo, Andrew Galloway, Alex McLeod, Gabe Burns, TommyMcLeod, Gabe SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Case WesternCase WesternShenandoahVirginia Tech Running ClubBridgewater (Va.)Shenandoah55:02:00.898112:02:01.606149:02:00.380DNS2:20.40302:09.145
40.23.36. 72.48.Zartman, Bradley Wilson, Brady Wilson, Brady Burns, TommyZartman, Bradley Burns, TommyFR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Case WesternCarnegie MellonCase WesternShenandoahCarnegie MellonCase Western0:02:12.55039:02:02.61782:07.4072:25.043039:02:02.61782:09.145
36.36.68.23.72.48.Ibibo, Andrew Horton, Matthew Wilson, Brady Cabral, Joseph Galloway, Alex McLeod, Gabe FR-1SO-2 JR-3 SO-2ShenandoahShenandoahCarnegie MellonBridgewater (Va.)ShenandoahVirginia Tech Running Club2:07.4072:07.40749:02:00.380DNS49:02:00.3802:20.4030
12.40.12.65.17.72.Parsons, Ray Gibson, James Gibson, James Ibibo, Andrew Cabral, Joseph Burns, Tommy SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2 ShenandoahCase WesternShenandoahShenandoahCase WesternCase Western39:02:02.61782:09.1452:19.68482:19.68480:02:12.55055:02:00.8981
13.48.72.13. 72.Wilson, Brady Burns, TommyMoody, Mark Horton, Matthew Horton, Matthew Burns, Tommy  JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1ShenandoahVirginia Tech Running ClubCase WesternCarnegie MellonCarnegie MellonCase Western55:02:00.89810:02:12.5502:25.04302:09.14539:02:02.6178DNS
48.65.23.68.40.23.Ibibo, Andrew Galloway, Alex Ibibo, Andrew Galloway, Alex Moody, Mark Burns, TommyJR-3FR-1 FR-1 SR-4Carnegie MellonBridgewater (Va.)Virginia Tech Running ClubCase WesternCase WesternShenandoah2:07.4072:19.684812:02:01.606149:02:00.3802:09.1452:07.407
72.68.23.23.65.68.Ibibo, Andrew Zartman, Bradley Wilson, Brady Cabral, Joseph Horton, Matthew Cabral, Joseph JR-3FR-1 SO-2SO-2FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)ShenandoahCase WesternShenandoahShenandoahCase Western2:07.4072:20.4030DNS12:02:01.606139:02:02.617855:02:00.8981
36.72.48.13.23.72.Cabral, Joseph Parsons, Ray Wilson, Brady Burns, TommyWilson, Brady Cabral, Joseph SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1ShenandoahShenandoahBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)ShenandoahCarnegie MellonDNS2:25.04302:07.40749:02:00.3802:20.40302:25.0430
48. 13.40.40.13.Gibson, James McLeod, Gabe Moody, Mark Burns, TommyParsons, Ray Galloway, Alex SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1ShenandoahCase WesternCarnegie MellonCarnegie MellonVirginia Tech Running ClubCase Western2:07.407DNS12:02:01.60610:02:12.5502:07.4072:20.4030
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.35.DeSanto, Aidan Baird, Cooper SO-2JR-3Case WesternCase Western59:02:01.0352:10.874
22.35.Baird, Cooper Graber, Patrick FR-1FR-1Washington and LeeWashington and Lee48:02:02.5350:02:15.9994
29.71.Patrick, Hank Baird, Cooper FR-1FR-1Washington and LeeEastern Mennonite2:04.11248:02:02.53
30.32.Mele, Christian Harmon, Phillip FR-1FR-1AlverniaCase Western2:04.96341:02:23.5089
31.55.Shen, Andy Ayers, Carson FR-1SO-2Carnegie MellonRoanoke2:05.306259:02:01.035
32.57.Haydu, Darren Ayers, Carson FR-1FR-1West Virginia TechWashington and Lee2:05.942:05.94
35.30.Harmon, Phillip Graber, Patrick JR-3JR-3Washington and LeeWashington and Lee2:06.739859:02:01.035
44.35.Elliott, Kevin Haydu, Darren FR-1FR-1RoanokeMansfield2:10.8742:05.94
55.22.Graber, Patrick Ayers, Carson SR-4JR-3Eastern MennoniteMansfield51:02:15.39441:02:23.5089
57.14.Wall, Colin DeSanto, Aidan SO-2FR-1RoanokeWest Virginia Tech50:02:15.99942:10.874
71.55.Ayers, Carson Patrick, Hank SO-2SR-4MansfieldAlvernia41:02:23.50892:05.3062
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
33.58.43.33.42.34.Fry, Gavin Okeke, Edward Jennings, Isaac Jennings, Isaac Kelly, Mitchell Okeke, Edward FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3Alderson BroaddusVirginia WesleyanWashington and LeeGoucherUrsinusAlderson Broaddus2:07.42637:02:22.346DNS2:06.03716:02:12.05716:02:12.057
42.43.52.34.46.70.Pitner, Jacob Okeke, Edward Woodhouse, MitchMoody, Zachary Dye, Keane Fry, Gavin FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Virginia WesleyanUrsinusVirginia WesleyanMisericordiaMisericordiaWest Virginia Tech2:16.2210:02:09.562:09.7792:06.627738:02:13.49802:14.1505
58.52.37.37.46.46.Moody, Zachary Moody, Zachary Okeke, Edward Dye, Keane Jennings, Isaac Smith, Sam FR-1FR-1 JR-3FR-1SO-2UrsinusVirginia WesleyanVirginia WesleyanVirginia WesleyanBridgewater (Va.)West Virginia Tech37:02:22.34638:02:13.498016:02:12.0572:07.4262:09.7792:06.6277
46.42.52.42.34.53.Pitner, Jacob Horton, Chandler Schlott, Max Schlott, Max Cirafesi, Evan Dye, Keane JR-3FR-1 FR-1FR-1 Virginia Tech Running ClubUrsinusWest Virginia TechWashington and LeeAlderson BroaddusBridgewater (Va.)2:09.7792:16.222:09.77910:02:09.56DNS38:02:13.4980
70.37.70.43.58.43.Pitner, Jacob Smith, Sam Jennings, Isaac Kelly, Mitchell Dye, Keane Jennings, Isaac FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3Bridgewater (Va.)MisericordiaUrsinusUrsinusUrsinusWest Virginia Tech2:07.4262:06.03738:02:13.49802:09.7792:06.03738:02:13.4980
58. 53.46.50.43.Schlott, Max Cirafesi, Evan Jennings, Isaac Smith, Sam Kelly, Mitchell Jennings, Isaac FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1West Virginia TechUrsinusAlderson BroaddusBridgewater (Va.)UrsinusUrsinus11:02:13.925510:02:09.562:06.627716:02:12.05716:02:12.05716:02:12.057
53.33. 50. 50.Woodhouse, MitchOkeke, Edward Okeke, Edward Pitner, Jacob Jennings, Isaac Woodhouse, MitchJR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2GoucherAlderson BroaddusUrsinusAlderson BroaddusVirginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan2:16.2237:02:22.346DNS38:02:13.498016:02:12.0572:06.037
34.33.33.52.53.50.Schlott, Max Kelly, Mitchell Pitner, Jacob Okeke, Edward Smith, Sam Schlott, Max SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia TechMisericordiaMisericordiaWest Virginia TechBridgewater (Va.)2:06.627711:02:13.925510:02:09.5611:02:13.9255DNS37:02:22.346
50.43.46.53.46.50.Jennings, Isaac Jennings, Isaac Woodhouse, MitchWoodhouse, MitchWoodhouse, MitchFry, Gavin FR-1FR-1SO-2 FR-1FR-1West Virginia TechVirginia Tech Running ClubMisericordiaVirginia Tech Running ClubBridgewater (Va.)Virginia Tech Running ClubDNS2:09.77910:02:09.562:14.150511:02:13.925537:02:22.346
34.42.42.58.43.70.Fry, Gavin Fry, Gavin Dye, Keane Fry, Gavin Moody, Zachary Woodhouse, MitchFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3UrsinusWest Virginia TechVirginia Tech Running ClubVirginia WesleyanVirginia Tech Running ClubBridgewater (Va.)2:14.15052:14.15052:16.222:16.222:16.222:16.22
70.70.50.70.42.52.Woodhouse, MitchPitner, Jacob Jennings, Isaac Cirafesi, Evan Horton, Chandler Pitner, Jacob FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1UrsinusVirginia Tech Running ClubGoucherUrsinusVirginia Tech Running ClubAlderson Broaddus10:02:09.562:06.6277DNS37:02:22.34638:02:13.498016:02:12.057
46.37.70. 70.53.Dye, Keane Woodhouse, MitchMoody, Zachary Horton, Chandler Horton, Chandler Fry, Gavin SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3UrsinusWashington and LeeUrsinusWest Virginia TechVirginia Tech Running ClubUrsinus37:02:22.3462:06.0372:07.426DNSDNS2:09.779
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 38.62.49. 45.Carmody, Joe Rich, Dominic Carmody, Joe Kenward, Bryan Cope, Jonathan Lent, Connor JR-3SR-4FR-1 SR-4SR-4West Virginia TechWest Virginia TechEastern MennoniteWashington and LeeAlverniaWashington and Lee2:07.742:07.7435:02:12.491056:02:13.27835:02:12.49102:18.161
38.39.49.41.38.51.Voyack, Andrew Butler, Jimmy Carmody, Joe Ogburn, Dustin Lent, Connor Rich, Dominic  JuniorSR-4 JR-3 Virginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Tech Running ClubEastern MennoniteAlverniaUrsinusAlverniaDNS2:09.037DNS49:02:11.1935:02:12.491035:02:12.4910
63.41.62.39. 41.Ferqueron, TylerFerqueron, TylerVoyack, Andrew Campo, Shawn Chirinos, Derrick Campo, Shawn Junior SR-4SR-4FR-1 Virginia WesleyanVirginia Tech Running ClubVirginia WesleyanVirginia Tech Running ClubBlufftonVirginia Tech Running ClubDNS2:09.152:09.0372:09.0374:02:18.04DNS
 45.47.62. 49.Carmody, Joe Lent, Connor Cope, Jonathan Rich, Dominic Campo, Shawn Lent, Connor JuniorFR-1FR-1FR-1JuniorSR-4Eastern MennoniteUrsinusVirginia WesleyanUrsinusVirginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Tech Running Club58:02:13.5549:02:11.1956:02:13.27852:02:18.136DNS2:09.037
 47.38. 47.47.Lent, Connor Ogburn, Dustin Ferqueron, TylerButler, Jimmy Butler, Jimmy Kenward, Bryan FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1UrsinusVirginia WesleyanVirginia WesleyanUrsinusVirginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Tech Running Club4:02:18.0435:02:12.491052:02:18.13652:02:18.1362:07.74DNS
63.49.  51. Butler, Jimmy Chirinos, Derrick Ogburn, Dustin Butler, Jimmy Ferqueron, TylerCarmody, Joe FR-1FR-1FR-1JuniorJR-3JR-3Virginia Tech Running ClubEastern MennoniteVirginia WesleyanVirginia Tech Running ClubWashington and LeeBluffton35:02:12.491056:02:13.278DNS4:02:18.04DNS58:02:13.55
62.51.49.45.47.49.Cope, Jonathan Cope, Jonathan Lent, Connor Chirinos, Derrick Carmody, Joe Butler, Jimmy SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Eastern MennoniteUrsinusVirginia Tech Running ClubWest Virginia TechWest Virginia TechUrsinusDNS58:02:13.552:09.03756:02:13.278DNSDNS
39.61.49.62.61.47.Cope, Jonathan Kenward, Bryan Voyack, Andrew Elliott, Brian Butler, Jimmy Carmody, Joe SR-4SR-4JuniorJR-3FR-1JR-3West Virginia TechBridgewater (Va.)UrsinusBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)Virginia Tech Running Club49:02:11.194:02:18.042:09.15DNS2:18.161DNS
61.62. 39.47.49.Ogburn, Dustin Elliott, Brian Butler, Jimmy Cope, Jonathan Carmody, Joe Rich, Dominic JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)AlverniaEastern MennoniteUrsinusUrsinusEastern MennoniteDNS52:02:18.1362:07.74DNS58:02:13.55DNS
38.63.45.62.38.51.Elliott, Brian Campo, Shawn Kenward, Bryan Ogburn, Dustin Cope, Jonathan Cope, Jonathan  JR-3JuniorFR-1SR-4 UrsinusBlufftonWest Virginia TechVirginia WesleyanVirginia Tech Running ClubWest Virginia Tech2:18.1612:18.1612:09.154:02:18.042:07.74DNS
39. 41.41.51.39.Elliott, Brian Pearman, Parker Lent, Connor Kenward, Bryan Pearman, Parker Campo, Shawn SR-4FR-1Junior JR-3FR-1UrsinusVirginia WesleyanEastern MennoniteBlufftonVirginia WesleyanVirginia WesleyanDNSDNS2:09.0372:09.0372:18.16149:02:11.19
61. 38.62.38.63.Elliott, Brian Voyack, Andrew Rich, Dominic Campo, Shawn Elliott, Brian Ogburn, Dustin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Washington and LeeUrsinusBridgewater (Va.)UrsinusUrsinusWashington and Lee2:07.74DNSDNS2:09.15DNS35:02:12.4910
61. 47.61.  Elliott, Brian Carmody, Joe Cope, Jonathan Elliott, Brian Chirinos, Derrick Ogburn, Dustin FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3JuniorJR-3Virginia WesleyanWashington and LeeVirginia Tech Running ClubUrsinusUrsinusVirginia Wesleyan58:02:13.55DNS49:02:11.1935:02:12.4910DNSDNS
800 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
69.64.54.25.56.Schlegel, Luke Zins, Connor Thorum, OliverMoore, Jared Bialek, Thomas FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Tech Running ClubCarnegie MellonVirginia Tech Running Club24:02:02.8734:02:14.43452:02:17.770624:02:02.8724:02:02.87
66.74.74.28.67.Gleissner, Adam Moore, Jared Harter, George Harter, George Gleissner, Adam FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubCarnegie MellonVirginia WesleyanCarnegie MellonBridgewater (Va.)2:15.67028:02:32.6952:16.276741:02:03.4052:16.2767
60.67.56.54.67.Zins, Connor Thorum, OliverWerner, Andrew Bialek, Thomas Gregg, Daniel  FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1BlufftonShenandoahAlverniaAlverniaCarnegie Mellon2:15.6702:21.5948:02:18.9034:02:14.4342:21.59
54.60.28.56.60.Class, Michael Gregg, Daniel Schlegel, Luke Werner, Andrew Moore, Jared SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Carnegie MellonBlufftonShenandoahVirginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan2:16.276728:02:32.69541:02:03.4052:15.67048:02:18.90
66.25.64.59.25.Class, Michael Zins, Connor Bialek, Thomas Schlegel, Luke Zins, Connor JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3 AlverniaAlverniaWest Virginia TechUrsinusVirginia Wesleyan2:19.9962:21.592:19.9962:16.276734:02:14.434
67.28.25.60.25.Harter, George Zins, Connor Harter, George Class, Michael Moore, Jared FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubCarnegie MellonCarnegie MellonVirginia WesleyanBridgewater (Va.)41:02:03.40524:02:02.8728:02:32.69552:02:17.770648:02:18.90
59.64.56.64.56.Gleissner, Adam Gregg, Daniel Werner, Andrew Zins, Connor Gleissner, Adam JR-3  FR-1 BlufftonAlverniaVirginia Tech Running ClubBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)2:21.592:20.0602:20.06048:02:18.902:21.59
59.28.28.66.69.Zins, Connor Gregg, Daniel Bohler, Mark Thorum, OliverMoore, Jared  FR-1SR-4 SR-4AlverniaCarnegie MellonVirginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Tech Running ClubShenandoah34:02:14.43447:02:26.33647:02:26.3362:19.9962:21.59
28.67.59.67.59.Jobson, Luke Gregg, Daniel Schlegel, Luke Bohler, Mark Gregg, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1 FR-1Virginia WesleyanVirginia Tech Running ClubAlverniaVirginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Wesleyan2:15.67024:02:02.872:20.0602:20.0602:20.060
74.74.69.69.64.Werner, Andrew Gleissner, Adam Werner, Andrew Jobson, Luke Jobson, Luke FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Virginia WesleyanVirginia WesleyanVirginia WesleyanWest Virginia TechVirginia Tech Running Club24:02:02.872:15.6702:15.6702:21.5928:02:32.695
73.60.74.73.66.Jobson, Luke Bohler, Mark Schlegel, Luke Gregg, Daniel Thorum, OliverFR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1 Virginia Tech Running ClubVirginia WesleyanVirginia Tech Running ClubBlufftonBluffton28:02:32.69552:02:17.770647:02:26.33647:02:26.33641:02:03.405
74.73.60.74.74.Schlegel, Luke Bohler, Mark Gregg, Daniel Gleissner, Adam Jobson, Luke FR-1FR-1 FR-1JR-3AlverniaVirginia WesleyanUrsinusShenandoahUrsinus2:15.67024:02:02.872:15.67028:02:32.6952:21.59

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.6.43.35.39.33.Norley, Owen Butters, Garrett McLeod, Gabe Butters, Garrett Bialek, Thomas Gunther, Sam JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Carnegie MellonMansfieldEastern MennoniteBridgewater (Va.)AlverniaWashington and Lee17:04:00.376 4:31.836 4:52.844 4:18.2870 4:48.07 DNF
2.24.37.9.61.33.Denlinger, Tyler Patrick, Hank Cope, Jonathan Willis, Quashaun Julien, Marc-Daniel Clifford, Ryan JR-3FR-1 FR-1FR-1JR-3Eastern MennoniteVirginia WesleyanMansfieldAlderson BroaddusCase WesternAlderson Broaddus9:04:02.342 36:04:32.4415 4:07.362 5:04:10.390 5:06.3214 30:04:41.347
3.18.13.50.14.19.DeSanto, Aidan Denlinger, Tyler Pell, Caleb Leroy, MacKenzye Bialek, Thomas Moody, Mark SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4JuniorCase WesternCarnegie MellonEastern MennoniteGoucherUrsinusEast Stroudsburg4:02.392 17:04:00.376 DNF 4:21.7020 4:13.38 4:30.355
4.42.35.22.40.6.Mazzu, Luke DelVecchio, MattNorley, Owen Larrick, Evan Dye, Keane Clifford, Ryan JuniorFR-1FR-1SO-2Junior Virginia Tech Running ClubRoanokeCarnegie MellonEast StroudsburgVirginia Tech Running ClubEast Stroudsburg42:04:02.428 4:21.289 4:44.8826 55:04:55.1207 4:28.145 14:04:03.51
5. 39.3.2.20.Resimo, Joelsen Cirafesi, Evan DeSanto, Aidan Zins, Connor Jackson, Thomas McLeod, Gabe SR-4SO-2FR-1JuniorSR-4SR-4MansfieldVirginia WesleyanMansfieldGoucherEastern MennoniteWest Virginia Tech14:04:03.51 4:52.844 0:04:06.940 36:04:32.4415 58:04:49.272 4:07.362
6.14.16.59.24.42.Larrick, Evan Patrick, Hank Blevins, Philip DeSanto, Aidan Gibson, James Jones, RobertSO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Carnegie MellonVirginia WesleyanVirginia Tech Running ClubMansfieldVirginia Tech Running ClubUrsinus4:05.6217 4:31.836 42:04:02.428 30:04:41.347 DNF 4:17.9850
7.53.42.35.22.60.Harter, George Bryan, IsaacBergan, BryanChirinos, Derrick Willis, Quashaun Gleissner, Adam FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3 FR-1Carnegie MellonVirginia Tech Running ClubUrsinusCase WesternWashington and LeeWest Virginia Tech0:04:06.940 25:04:33.1588 5:04:10.390 7:04:10.05 14:04:11.610 4:11.2162
8.57.56.58.29.40.Baird, Cooper Gregg, Daniel Bergan, BryanAyers, Carson Campo, Shawn Hutcheson, Tommy FR-1FR-1SeniorFR-1FR-1SR-4Washington and LeeBlufftonEastern MennoniteEast StroudsburgWest Virginia TechVirginia Wesleyan4:07.362 22:04:38.0919 2:04:08.039 4:29.366 4:15.61 30:04:41.347
9.21.12.37.23.37.Samuels, Khai Dye, Keane Dye, Keane Mazzu, Luke Resimo, Joelsen Drexler, Ben FR-1FR-1 SR-4FR-1JR-3East StroudsburgBlufftonCase WesternWest Virginia TechVirginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Tech Running Club2:04:08.039 14:04:23.9360 11:04:35.32 4:02.392 51:04:43.408 4:21.289
10.56.55.44.38.16.Toney, Harrison Jones, RobertBuck, Jonathan DeSanto, Aidan Butters, Garrett Willis, Quashaun SR-4SR-4JR-3 SO-2SO-2RoanokeAlverniaCarnegie MellonMansfieldEastern MennoniteCase Western21:04:08.4905 4:48.07 2:04:08.039 4:12.34 4:18.2870 22:04:38.0919
11.42.58.13.38.45.Gunther, Sam Hutcheson, Tommy Schlegel, Luke Gleissner, Adam Jackson, Thomas Zins, Connor SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.)Case WesternCarnegie MellonBridgewater (Va.)MansfieldUrsinus4:09.2319 22:04:38.0919 5:06.3214 48:04:48.27 14:04:03.51 24:04:31.6138
12.32. 55.40.45.Moore, Jared Gleissner, Adam Gibson, James Buck, Jonathan Leroy, MacKenzye Toney, Harrison FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 FR-1Carnegie MellonVirginia Tech Running ClubAlderson BroaddusWashington and LeeWashington and LeeRoanoke7:04:10.05 4:34.261 38:04:41.284 48:04:48.27 4:44.8826 4:39.88
13.48. 4.33. Ginnings, Justin Strausser, Benjamin Jennings, Isaac Werner, Andrew Clifford, Ryan Walters, Tyler SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4RoanokeVirginia WesleyanAlderson BroaddusMansfieldWashington and LeeMansfield5:04:10.390 4:14.313 14:04:11.610 1:04:37.131 4:07.362 4:12.34
14.37.6.18.28.56.Julien, Marc-Daniel Clifford, Ryan Resimo, Joelsen Glosser, Jared Pell, Caleb Werner, Andrew SR-4SR-4FR-1 SO-2FR-1Carnegie MellonBlufftonBridgewater (Va.)Case WesternUnattachedCase Western43:04:10.59 4:44.8826 4:52.844 4:13.38 21:04:08.4905 36:04:32.4415
15.20.6.59.60.40.Gibson, James Toney, Harrison Campo, Shawn Dye, Keane Larrick, Evan Class, Michael SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1 Case WesternVirginia WesleyanUrsinusUrsinusEast StroudsburgMansfield4:11.2162 4:19.1329 11:04:35.32 5:00.6988 11:04:35.32 DNF
16.7.49.54.21.20.Glosser, Jared Bryan, IsaacJulien, Marc-Daniel Toney, Harrison McLeod, Gabe Moody, Mark FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1East StroudsburgUnattachedWest Virginia TechMansfieldVirginia WesleyanVirginia Tech Running Club14:04:11.610 4:35.110 4:11.2162 36:04:32.4415 15:04:30.6550 42:04:02.428
17.26.9.50.3.7.Jones, RobertWerner, Andrew Cope, Jonathan Cirafesi, Evan Campo, Shawn Carmody, Joe   SO-2JuniorFR-1FR-1UNAT-West Virginia TechMansfieldAlverniaUrsinusWashington and LeeCarnegie Mellon4:12.34 4:52.844 38:04:41.284 4:34.71 DNS 4:30.355
18.17.17.22.16.31.Moody, Mark Jackson, Thomas Daniels, Howard Jennings, Isaac Pearman, Parker Samuels, Khai FR-1Senior SR-4 JuniorCarnegie MellonVirginia Tech Running ClubCase WesternUrsinusVirginia Tech Running ClubUrsinus4:13.38 24:04:31.6138 48:04:48.27 0:04:06.940 4:12.34 4:05.6217
19.40.2.25.15.26.Drexler, Ben Cirafesi, Evan Walters, Tyler Schlegel, Luke Horton, Chandler Schlegel, Luke JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4MansfieldAlderson BroaddusCarnegie MellonCarnegie MellonRoanokeAlvernia4:14.313 4:19.1329 24:04:31.6138 17:04:00.376 DNF 4:21.289
20.50.35.45.47. Patrick, Hank Cirafesi, Evan Leroy, MacKenzye Samuels, Khai Horton, Chandler Pell, Caleb FR-1JuniorFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Washington and LeeRoanokeUnattachedBridgewater (Va.)Washington and LeeVirginia Tech Running Club4:15.61 48:04:48.27 14:04:03.51 43:04:10.59 22:04:38.0919 38:04:41.284
21.61.33.13.2.16.Butters, Garrett Cope, Jonathan Norley, Owen Julien, Marc-Daniel Julien, Marc-Daniel Pavao, JoeFR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1 SR-4MansfieldWashington and LeeUnattachedVirginia Tech Running ClubShenandoahCase Western28:04:17.0053 4:43.622 4:28.145 4:19.1329 5:04:10.390 5:00.6988
22.57.35.52.44.35.Ayers, Carson Bryan, IsaacDrexler, Ben Jackson, Thomas Gleissner, Adam Toney, Harrison SO-2SeniorFR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3MansfieldVirginia Tech Running ClubMansfieldCarnegie MellonWest Virginia TechEastern Mennonite4:17.9850 48:04:48.27 4:39.88 4:20.49 21:04:08.4905 17:04:00.376
23.14.27.4.19.45.Buck, Jonathan Dye, Keane Pell, Caleb Jackson, Thomas Bridges, Parrish Gibson, James FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1MisericordiaUnattachedAlderson BroaddusWest Virginia TechRoanokeAlvernia4:18.2870 25:04:33.1588 4:11.2162 21:04:08.4905 4:21.55 4:12.34
24.40.3.14.20.21.Dye, Keane Pavao, JoeSchlegel, Luke Long, KyleMcLeod, Gabe Strausser, Benjamin JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Virginia WesleyanRoanokeWashington and LeeCarnegie MellonMansfieldMansfield4:19.1329 24:04:31.6138 58:04:49.272 4:38.3873 38:04:41.284 14:04:23.9360
25.55.2.32.3.28.Pavao, JoeJackson, Thomas Haydu, Darren Julien, Marc-Daniel Daniels, Howard Vest, Ian  FR-1SO-2JuniorFR-1FR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubWest Virginia TechWashington and LeeWest Virginia TechCarnegie MellonMansfield4:19.893 5:06.3214 4:20.49 4:11.2162 4:15.61 4:30.355
26.54.36.15.40.6.Willis, Quashaun Daniels, Howard Dye, Keane Fry, Gavin Zins, Connor Dye, Keane SR-4 JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1MansfieldEastern MennoniteBridgewater (Va.)Carnegie MellonCarnegie MellonWashington and Lee4:20.49 14:04:03.51 4:07.362 48:04:48.27 1:04:37.131 DNS
27.43.30.40.45.18.Haydu, Darren Baird, Cooper Mazzu, Luke Jennings, Isaac Patrick, Hank Haydu, Darren FR-1FR-1SR-4SeniorSeniorFR-1West Virginia TechRoanokeRoanokeMansfieldUrsinusVirginia Wesleyan4:21.289 5:00.6988 5:04:10.390 14:04:03.51 5:00.6988 4:30.355
28.25.23.61.61.36.Pell, Caleb Clifford, Ryan Cirafesi, Evan Jackson, Thomas Jennings, Isaac Denlinger, Tyler FR-1SR-4JR-3   Alderson BroaddusVirginia WesleyanUnattachedRoanokeGoucherEast Stroudsburg4:21.55 4:31.836 4:20.49 19:04:32.6908 4:21.289 4:07.362
29.1.45.23.1.49.Daniels, Howard Walters, Tyler Larrick, Evan Larrick, Evan Pearman, Parker Glosser, Jared SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1RoanokeVirginia WesleyanEastern MennoniteMansfieldRoanokeCarnegie Mellon4:21.7020 36:04:32.4415 4:14.313 4:13.38 4:12.34 7:04:10.05
30.43.27.51.14.34.LeVan, Luke Jones, RobertGibson, James Daniels, Howard Jones, RobertLeVan, Luke SeniorJR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2UnattachedRoanokeCase WesternCarnegie MellonVirginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Tech Running Club14:04:23.9360 22:04:38.0919 4:20.49 DNF DNF 4:48.07
31.30.26.17.15. Jackson, Thomas Ogburn, Dustin Carmody, Joe Samuels, Khai Moody, Mark Bridges, Parrish   FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Virginia Tech Running ClubBridgewater (Va.)UrsinusUNAT-West Virginia TechAlverniaUrsinus4:28.145 4:43.622 25:04:33.1588 4:34.71 4:30.0164 DNF
32.16.1.27.55.56.Torman, Jonathan Daniels, Howard Pell, Caleb Willis, Quashaun Campo, Shawn Hutcheson, Tommy JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Alderson BroaddusMansfieldCarnegie MellonVirginia Tech Running ClubVirginia WesleyanUrsinus4:29.366 4:05.6217 11:04:35.32 5:04:10.390 4:17.9850 4:34.71
33.54.18.37.33.23.Jennings, Isaac Hutcheson, Tommy Bialek, Thomas Ayers, Carson Gregg, Daniel Class, Michael SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JuniorGoucherVirginia WesleyanWashington and LeeAlderson BroaddusRoanokeBluffton4:30.0164 4:30.0164 4:21.289 7:04:10.05 4:17.9850 4:19.1329
34.21.19.54.60.31.Cope, Jonathan Torman, Jonathan Norley, Owen Dye, Keane Cope, Jonathan DelVecchio, MattFR-1 JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2UrsinusWashington and LeeMansfieldCase WesternBridgewater (Va.)Mansfield4:30.355 4:29.366 2:04:08.039 4:29.366 4:12.34 36:04:32.4415
35.59.46.35.49.12.McLeod, Gabe Dye, Keane Haydu, Darren Schlegel, Luke Baird, Cooper Bergan, BryanSR-4JR-3 SR-4FR-1FR-1Case WesternUnattachedVirginia Tech Running ClubUrsinusCase WesternAlvernia15:04:30.6550 5:04:10.390 4:38.3873 4:14.313 15:04:30.6550 4:52.844
36.24.24.44.38.27.Graber, Patrick Mazzu, Luke Schlegel, Luke Drexler, Ben Larrick, Evan Torman, Jonathan SR-4FR-1  FR-1SR-4Eastern MennoniteBlufftonRoanokeUrsinusVirginia WesleyanWashington and Lee24:04:31.6138 4:21.55 4:44.8826 4:43.622 4:14.313 4:14.313
37.51.52.50.4.60.Bergan, BryanBuck, Jonathan Class, Michael Bergan, BryanChirinos, Derrick Graber, Patrick  SR-4JR-3SR-4 SR-4Virginia Tech Running ClubMansfieldVirginia Tech Running ClubBridgewater (Va.)AlverniaVirginia Wesleyan4:31.836 4:34.261 17:04:00.376 4:21.289 21:04:08.4905 DNF
38.44.12. 56.49.Clifford, Ryan Baird, Cooper Denlinger, Tyler Moore, Jared Moody, Mark Jackson, Thomas FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1MansfieldCase WesternCarnegie MellonShenandoahMansfieldMansfield36:04:32.4415 DNS 21:04:08.4905 4:43.622 4:17.9850 4:13.38
39.44.16.8.27.51.Walters, Tyler Gunther, Sam Toney, Harrison Carmody, Joe Bridges, Parrish Ogburn, Dustin FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JuniorSR-4MansfieldCarnegie MellonAlderson BroaddusCarnegie MellonCase WesternVirginia Tech Running Club19:04:32.6908 5:06.3214 DNF 4:29.366 9:04:02.342 4:07.362
40.8.15. 54.42.Carmody, Joe Bridges, Parrish Jones, RobertResimo, Joelsen Gunther, Sam Willis, Quashaun FR-1SeniorJuniorFR-1SR-4SO-2Washington and LeeCarnegie MellonWashington and LeeUrsinusEastern MennoniteVirginia Wesleyan25:04:33.1588 14:04:03.51 4:17.9850 55:04:55.1207 42:04:02.428 DNF
41.16.47.4.25.46.Ogburn, Dustin Jackson, Thomas Torman, Jonathan Cope, Jonathan DelVecchio, MattHorton, Chandler JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Virginia WesleyanBridgewater (Va.)AlverniaMansfieldUrsinusMansfield4:34.261 17:04:00.376 5:00.6988 4:11.2162 4:30.355 17:04:00.376
42.55.35.24.31.54.Class, Michael Hutcheson, Tommy Jackson, Thomas McLeod, Gabe Bialek, Thomas Gleissner, Adam FR-1FR-1 SR-4JR-3SO-2Virginia WesleyanVirginia WesleyanUnattachedMansfieldVirginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Tech Running Club4:34.71 4:12.34 4:17.9850 DNF 5:00.6988 51:04:43.408
43.49.37.18.4.39.DelVecchio, MattDelVecchio, MattGunther, Sam Campo, Shawn DelVecchio, MattWillis, Quashaun  SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JuniorVirginia Tech Running ClubEastern MennoniteMansfieldRoanokeVirginia Tech Running ClubCase Western4:35.110 4:11.2162 4:11.2162 4:07.362 4:05.6217 15:04:30.6550
44.14.7.17.3.19.Schlegel, Luke Drexler, Ben Haydu, Darren Bialek, Thomas Gregg, Daniel Pearman, Parker JR-3 FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1UrsinusMansfieldVirginia Tech Running ClubUrsinusMansfieldBluffton11:04:35.32 0:04:06.940 4:29.366 4:21.289 28:04:17.0053 43:04:10.59
45.42.46.17.28.50.Blevins, Philip McLeod, Gabe Long, KyleBergan, BryanCope, Jonathan Baird, Cooper SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3JuniorFR-1Virginia WesleyanBridgewater (Va.)UnattachedCarnegie MellonShenandoahMisericordia1:04:37.131 4:28.145 4:02.392 4:38.3873 DNF 4:12.34
46.15.15.41.37.61.Werner, Andrew DeSanto, Aidan Resimo, Joelsen Samuels, Khai Samuels, Khai Samuels, Khai SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Virginia WesleyanWest Virginia TechWest Virginia TechMisericordiaVirginia Tech Running ClubBluffton22:04:38.0919 4:34.261 4:19.893 15:04:30.6550 4:09.2319 4:20.49
47.51.15.57.22.36.Cirafesi, Evan DelVecchio, MattPell, Caleb Jobson, Luke Daniels, Howard Bryan, IsaacFR-1 SR-4 FR-1SO-2UrsinusVirginia WesleyanUrsinusVirginia Tech Running ClubVirginia WesleyanVirginia Tech Running Club4:38.3873 22:04:38.0919 DNS 42:04:02.428 4:44.8826 4:20.49
48. 55.24.9.4.Hutcheson, Tommy Long, KyleVest, Ian Clifford, Ryan Fry, Gavin Bridges, Parrish JuniorFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubBridgewater (Va.)Eastern MennoniteVirginia WesleyanRoanokeVirginia Wesleyan4:39.88 4:05.6217 4:30.355 14:04:03.51 4:12.34 4:34.261
49.36.21.7.23.57.Pearman, Parker Fry, Gavin Strausser, Benjamin Gunther, Sam Gregg, Daniel Moore, Jared FR-1SR-4SeniorJR-3SR-4SO-2Virginia WesleyanMansfieldVirginia WesleyanCase WesternEast StroudsburgWashington and Lee38:04:41.284 4:14.313 38:04:41.284 22:04:38.0919 5:00.6988 58:04:49.272
50.5.37.6.61.16.Fry, Gavin Bergan, BryanBuck, Jonathan Moody, Mark Graber, Patrick Julien, Marc-Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1JuniorFR-1SeniorVirginia WesleyanMisericordiaUrsinusVirginia WesleyanVirginia Tech Running ClubMansfield30:04:41.347 14:04:03.51 5:00.6988 4:19.893 4:30.0164 4:48.07
51. 45.20.50.42.Jobson, Luke Hutcheson, Tommy Leroy, MacKenzye Julien, Marc-Daniel Hutcheson, Tommy Samuels, Khai FR-1SeniorFR-1 FR-1FR-1West Virginia TechUNAT-West Virginia TechCarnegie MellonWashington and LeeVirginia Tech Running ClubCase Western51:04:43.408 DNF 4:14.313 4:14.313 4:21.55 21:04:08.4905
52.12.20.33.61.15.Bialek, Thomas Campo, Shawn Bergan, BryanPavao, JoeGleissner, Adam Drexler, Ben JR-3FR-1 FR-1FR-1SO-2AlverniaVirginia Tech Running ClubEastern MennoniteUrsinusVirginia Tech Running ClubVirginia Tech Running Club4:43.622 4:09.2319 42:04:02.428 4:19.893 4:12.34 22:04:38.0919
53.26.29.42.61.61.Chirinos, Derrick Schlegel, Luke Butters, Garrett Butters, Garrett Torman, Jonathan Bridges, Parrish FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteCarnegie MellonUnattachedMansfieldVirginia WesleyanUnattached4:44.8826 4:43.622 4:34.261 4:19.893 17:04:00.376 14:04:11.610
54.47.31.25.61.3.Long, KyleDrexler, Ben Pavao, JoeWalters, Tyler Baird, Cooper DelVecchio, Matt SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Virginia Tech Running ClubVirginia WesleyanVirginia WesleyanEastern MennoniteWest Virginia TechEast Stroudsburg4:48.07 4:18.2870 4:17.9850 4:05.6217 4:17.9850 4:38.3873
55.37.14.18.60.9.Strausser, Benjamin Hutcheson, Tommy Leroy, MacKenzye Harter, George Bergan, BryanPell, Caleb FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AlverniaEastern MennoniteMisericordiaVirginia WesleyanUrsinusMansfield48:04:48.27 9:04:02.342 38:04:41.284 4:19.1329 43:04:10.59 4:11.2162
56.56.10.21.22.53.Vest, Ian Gleissner, Adam Ogburn, Dustin Pavao, JoeWalters, Tyler Gunther, Sam FR-1Junior JR-3FR-1SR-4Bridgewater (Va.)MansfieldUNAT-West Virginia TechCarnegie MellonBridgewater (Va.)Virginia Tech Running Club58:04:49.272 4:12.34 51:04:43.408 5:04:10.390 19:04:32.6908 4:29.366
57.29.23.32.60.56.Zins, Connor Jackson, Thomas DelVecchio, MattGunther, Sam Graber, Patrick Zins, Connor FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Bridgewater (Va.)Virginia WesleyanBlufftonRoanokeCase WesternWashington and Lee4:50.59 5:06.3214 4:19.893 30:04:41.347 22:04:38.0919 22:04:38.0919
58.27.46.52.17.4.Horton, Chandler Patrick, Hank Werner, Andrew Mazzu, Luke Cope, Jonathan Cope, Jonathan FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1West Virginia TechRoanokeWashington and LeeWest Virginia TechCarnegie MellonWashington and Lee4:52.844 21:04:08.4905 4:15.61 14:04:03.51 4:30.355 4:05.6217
59.49.14.41.11.45.Campo, Shawn Graber, Patrick Larrick, Evan McLeod, Gabe Willis, Quashaun Bialek, Thomas JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1 BlufftonVirginia WesleyanUrsinusMansfieldVirginia Tech Running ClubUrsinus55:04:55.1207 4:21.55 4:21.7020 11:04:35.32 4:31.836 7:04:10.05
60.3.6.51.35.3.Gregg, Daniel Gregg, Daniel Bridges, Parrish Jobson, Luke Pell, Caleb Moody, Mark FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SeniorSO-2BlufftonMansfieldWest Virginia TechUnattachedVirginia WesleyanWest Virginia Tech5:00.6988 4:35.110 17:04:00.376 51:04:43.408 4:21.289 4:17.9850
61.4.51.3.59.41.Gleissner, Adam Bryan, IsaacGleissner, Adam Jackson, Thomas Bridges, Parrish Torman, Jonathan FR-1JuniorFR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1ShenandoahUrsinusAlverniaVirginia WesleyanRoanokeUrsinus5:06.3214 15:04:30.6550 11:04:35.32 38:04:41.284 5:04:10.390 0:04:06.940
  1.42.18.33.Leroy, MacKenzye Pavao, JoeLeVan, Luke Walters, Tyler Fry, Gavin Moore, Jared SO-2 FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Washington and LeeMansfieldEastern MennoniteWest Virginia TechVirginia Tech Running ClubEast StroudsburgDNF 4:21.289 58:04:49.272 4:34.71 21:04:08.4905 55:04:55.1207
 13.5.56.51.10.Bryan, IsaacLarrick, Evan Gregg, Daniel Blevins, Philip Clifford, Ryan Ayers, Carson  JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1UnattachedRoanokeAlverniaEast StroudsburgShenandoahWest Virginia TechDNF 24:04:31.6138 14:04:03.51 4:29.366 4:30.0164 DNF
 15.27.50.11.58.Bridges, Parrish Buck, Jonathan Jones, RobertCarmody, Joe Schlegel, Luke Werner, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1MansfieldAlverniaVirginia WesleyanBlufftonBridgewater (Va.)Virginia WesleyanDNS 4:35.110 1:04:37.131 4:21.55 4:30.0164 0:04:06.940
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.4.26.19.14.Norley, Owen Samuels, Khai