February 5-6, 2016
|
Notre Dame-Loftus Center - Notre Dame, IN
|
352m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MAC Auto Big Sky NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hardy, Carrol JR-3 Western Kentucky 23.68
2. Kwaza, Lake SR-4 Iowa 24.02
3. Cox, Carmiesha JR-3 Purdue 24.16
4. Black, Symone SO-2 Purdue 24.25
5. Dallas, Kedisha SO-2 Northern Illinois 24.26
6. Roberson, Savannah SO-2 Purdue 24.27
7. Whittler, Tayler SR-4 DePaul 24.30
8. Westney, Jellisa   Unattached 24.34
9. Heath, Autumn SO-2 Purdue 24.50
10. Lewis, Kyla FR-1 Notre Dame 24.55
11. Zachary, Moriah JR-3 Northern Colorado 24.58
12. Dotson, Sarita JR-3 Western Michigan 24.59
13. Alzola, Peli JR-3 Western Kentucky 24.62
14. Hawkins, Erin JR-3 Minnesota 24.64
15. Robinson, NaAsha FR-1 Tennessee Tech 24.64
16. Goodrich, Cassy SO-2 Marquette 24.67
17. Alexander, Kiannah SR-4 Mississippi 24.70
18. Taylor, Kymbriona SR-4 Illinois 24.72
19. Yeadon, Morgan SR-4 Eastern Michigan 24.76
20. Davis, Tina SR-4 Central Michigan 24.78
21. Ritter, Angela SO-2 Grand Valley St. 24.79
21. Harris, Jessica FR-1 Eastern Michigan 24.79
23. Saffa, Anita JR-3 Eastern Illinois 24.81
24. Ayres-Perry, Alivia SO-2 Northern Colorado 24.82
25. Hargrove, Sade FR-1 Illinois 24.82
26. Pearson, Kaitlyn FR-1 Illinois State 24.83
27. Beasley, Jadzia FR-1 Western Kentucky 24.84
28. Pryor, Cierra JR-3 Michigan State 24.86
29. Gaines, Ayiana SO-2 Western Michigan 24.86
30. Thomas, Brittany SO-2 Indiana 24.89
31. Chapman, Taylor FR-1 Iowa 24.92
32. Smyers-Jones, Kortni FR-1 Illinois 24.96
33. Mussallem, Sarah SR-4 Illinois State 25.03
34. Thomas, Asia SR-4 Northern Illinois 25.03
35. Dulaney, Naiomi JR-3 Western Michigan 25.05
36. Tunti, Cheyenne SR-4 SE Missouri 25.12
37. Senior, Karimah FR-1 Ohio State 25.18
38. Rogers, Janile SO-2 Illinois 25.22
39. Shirley, Porsha SO-2 Mississippi 25.28
40. Cowan, Emily SO-2 Illinois State 25.28
41. Marias, Meghan SO-2 Michigan 25.30
42. Carr, Simone SO-2 DePaul 25.33
43. Beauvais, Gabriella FR-1 Central Michigan 25.34
44. Tate, Deanna JR-3 Mississippi 25.36
45. McGee, Amber FR-1 Ball State 25.37
46. Driver, Briana FR-1 Illinois 25.39
47. Walker, Briana SR-4 Eastern Illinois 25.45
48. Culbreath, Jocelyn SO-2 Campbell 25.46
49. Camble, Demetra SR-4 Indiana State 25.54
50. Okonkwo, Anuli SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 25.57
51. Bigby, Latesha   Unattached 25.59
52. Wolfe, Tatiana SO-2 Campbell 25.61
53. Brooks, Chloe   Unattached 25.62
54. Stewart, Peyton FR-1 Ball State 25.63
55. Hopp, Taylor FR-1 Michigan State 25.64
56. Spann, Denise FR-1 Michigan State 25.64
57. Jackson, Zhate' JR-3 Chicago State 25.65
58. Rohde, Hannah JR-3 Saint Louis 25.77
59. Jimson-Miller, Alexus JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 25.79
60. Lane, Nyjah SO-2 Eastern Illinois 25.90
61. Lishchynsky, Samara FR-1 Northern Colorado 25.90
62. Owens, Briah JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 26.35
63. Hymon, Tiara SR-4 Tennessee Tech 26.51
64. Williams, Lexis SR-4 Toledo 26.64
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alexander, Kiannah SR-4 Mississippi 24.70
2. Shirley, Porsha SO-2 Mississippi 25.28
3. Stewart, Peyton FR-1 Ball State 25.63
4. Hopp, Taylor FR-1 Michigan State 25.64
5. Spann, Denise FR-1 Michigan State 25.64
6. Lishchynsky, Samara FR-1 Northern Colorado 25.90
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Senior, Karimah FR-1 Ohio State 25.18
2. McGee, Amber FR-1 Ball State 25.37
3. Wolfe, Tatiana SO-2 Campbell 25.61
4. Jimson-Miller, Alexus JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 25.79
5. Owens, Briah JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 26.35
6. Hymon, Tiara SR-4 Tennessee Tech 26.51
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Saffa, Anita JR-3 Eastern Illinois 24.81
2. Pryor, Cierra JR-3 Michigan State 24.86
3. Tunti, Cheyenne SR-4 SE Missouri 25.12
4. Marias, Meghan SO-2 Michigan 25.30
5. Beauvais, Gabriella FR-1 Central Michigan 25.34
6. Lane, Nyjah SO-2 Eastern Illinois 25.90
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pearson, Kaitlyn FR-1 Illinois State 24.83
2. Smyers-Jones, Kortni FR-1 Illinois 24.96
3. Dulaney, Naiomi JR-3 Western Michigan 25.05
4. Driver, Briana FR-1 Illinois 25.39
5. Rohde, Hannah JR-3 Saint Louis 25.77
6. Williams, Lexis SR-4 Toledo 26.64
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Kyla FR-1 Notre Dame 24.55
2. Robinson, NaAsha FR-1 Tennessee Tech 24.64
3. Yeadon, Morgan SR-4 Eastern Michigan 24.76
4. Harris, Jessica FR-1 Eastern Michigan 24.79
5. Hargrove, Sade FR-1 Illinois 24.82
6. Carr, Simone SO-2 DePaul 25.33
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ayres-Perry, Alivia SO-2 Northern Colorado 24.82
2. Gaines, Ayiana SO-2 Western Michigan 24.86
3. Cowan, Emily SO-2 Illinois State 25.28
4. Culbreath, Jocelyn SO-2 Campbell 25.46
5. Jackson, Zhate' JR-3 Chicago State 25.65
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Taylor, Kymbriona SR-4 Illinois 24.72
2. Thomas, Brittany SO-2 Indiana 24.89
3. Chapman, Taylor FR-1 Iowa 24.92
4. Camble, Demetra SR-4 Indiana State 25.54
5. Okonkwo, Anuli SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 25.57
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Tina SR-4 Central Michigan 24.78
2. Ritter, Angela SO-2 Grand Valley St. 24.79
3. Mussallem, Sarah SR-4 Illinois State 25.03
4. Thomas, Asia SR-4 Northern Illinois 25.03
5. Brooks, Chloe   Unattached 25.62
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roberson, Savannah SO-2 Purdue 24.27
2. Heath, Autumn SO-2 Purdue 24.50
3. Dotson, Sarita JR-3 Western Michigan 24.59
4. Rogers, Janile SO-2 Illinois 25.22
5. Walker, Briana SR-4 Eastern Illinois 25.45
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zachary, Moriah JR-3 Northern Colorado 24.58
2. Goodrich, Cassy SO-2 Marquette 24.67
3. Beasley, Jadzia FR-1 Western Kentucky 24.84
4. Bigby, Latesha   Unattached 25.59
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Black, Symone SO-2 Purdue 24.25
2. Dallas, Kedisha SO-2 Northern Illinois 24.26
3. Whittler, Tayler SR-4 DePaul 24.30
4. Tate, Deanna JR-3 Mississippi 25.36
200 Meters Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Westney, Jellisa   Unattached 24.34
2. Alzola, Peli JR-3 Western Kentucky 24.62
3. Hawkins, Erin JR-3 Minnesota 24.64
200 Meters Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hardy, Carrol JR-3 Western Kentucky 23.68
2. Kwaza, Lake SR-4 Iowa 24.02
3. Cox, Carmiesha JR-3 Purdue 24.16